ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 juni 2015 t/m 07 juni 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[3]--03:18,98(1)05:06,03(1)06:54,47(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]--03:25,96(3)05:17,11(4)06:56,88(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]--03:24,38(2)05:12,05(2)06:57,97(3)
4.PROProteus[2]--03:28,94(5)06:42,75(5)07:01,32(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[5]--03:27,29(4)05:12,28(3)07:01,52(5)

za 08:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[6]--03:20,86(1)05:05,51(1)06:51,00(1)
2.LAGLaga 3[5]--03:23,01(2)05:07,99(2)06:53,19(2)
3.NJONjord[1]--03:24,06(3)05:10,93(4)06:54,73(3)
4.AEGAegir/Hunze[4]--03:26,24(4)05:16,35(5)06:54,97(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[3]--03:26,65(5)05:20,49(6)07:00,74(5)
6.ARGArgo/Skøll[2]--03:29,37(6)05:10,49(3)07:08,90(6)

za 08:08 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[2]--03:15,69(1)04:59,45(1)06:45,11(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]--03:17,56(2)05:02,67(2)06:50,23(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[3]--03:22,63(4)05:07,83(4)06:53,39(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]--03:20,47(3)05:05,22(3)06:55,84(4)
5.BORBoreas[1]--03:26,16(5)05:13,22(5)07:03,84(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[6]--03:28,26(6)05:15,05(6)07:06,43(6)

za 08:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]--03:49,46(2)05:47,12(1)07:44,51(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:48,85(1)05:48,05(2)07:45,04(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]--03:50,12(4)05:54,19(4)07:46,23(3)
4.PROProteus 1[2]--03:49,91(3)05:48,61(3)07:46,24(4)

za 08:16 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia[3]--03:47,17(1)05:45,82(1)07:42,92(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]--03:49,36(2)05:51,39(2)07:52,18(2)
3.NERNereus[5]--03:58,58(3)06:01,99(3)08:02,99(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]--03:59,82(4)06:04,25(4)08:08,29(4)

za 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Thêta[4]--03:59,95(1)06:03,21(1)08:05,08(1)
2.VIKViking[3]--04:00,49(2)06:04,87(2)08:07,87(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[5]--04:04,91(3)06:10,35(3)08:13,72(3)
4.RICRIC[2]--04:05,48(4)06:12,57(4)08:14,12(4)

za 08:24 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[2]--03:46,42(1)05:46,04(1)07:47,45(1)
2.LAALaak[5]--03:59,86(2)06:03,66(2)08:06,24(2)
3.DIEDiep/Wetterwille[3]--04:01,22(3)06:04,99(3)08:09,42(3)
4.AMSAmstel[4]--04:05,75(4)06:14,43(4)08:20,52(4)
5.WILWillem III[6]--04:09,46(5)06:18,92(5)08:27,40(5)

za 08:28 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]--03:19,57(1)05:02,78(1)06:48,57(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]--03:25,02(2)05:10,73(2)06:58,19(2)
3.PROProteus[1]--03:26,01(3)05:15,27(3)07:05,29(3)
4.TRITriton 2[3]--03:33,14(4)05:21,84(4)07:12,27(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]--03:35,82(5)05:27,30(5)07:16,94(5)
6.PELPelargos[4]--03:37,82(6)05:31,94(6)07:28,65(6)

za 08:32 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:39,70(1)03:23,29(1)05:09,30(1)06:57,80(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:40,22(2)03:24,42(2)05:12,64(2)07:01,11(2)
3.TRITriton 1[2]01:44,79(4)03:34,85(3)05:27,56(3)07:18,28(3)
4.NJONjord/Willem III[3]01:48,23(6)03:37,13(4)05:30,01(4)07:18,58(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:44,60(3)03:37,55(5)05:30,76(5)07:22,86(5)
6.EUREuros[1]01:45,53(5)03:40,58(6)05:39,46(6)07:35,41(6)

za 08:41 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:40,05(1)03:26,85(1)05:15,51(1)07:03,27(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:41,92(3)03:28,93(2)05:17,68(2)07:05,08(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:40,70(2)03:29,96(3)05:18,59(3)07:06,19(3)
4.NJONjord 2[2]01:42,87(4)03:32,35(4)05:20,36(4)07:08,05(4)

za 08:46 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[6]01:42,49(2)03:28,60(1)05:16,99(1)07:08,53(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:43,85(3)03:32,40(3)05:22,76(3)07:10,57(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:41,98(1)03:29,90(2)05:20,00(2)07:10,81(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:45,61(4)03:36,58(4)05:31,32(4)07:22,93(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:48,32(5)03:39,21(5)05:32,51(5)07:25,47(5)

za 08:51 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[2]01:40,36(1)03:25,89(1)05:13,42(1)06:58,02(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:41,84(2)03:29,13(2)05:17,18(2)07:01,43(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:46,19(3)03:34,05(3)05:19,55(3)07:04,93(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:47,44(4)03:38,42(4)05:31,93(4)07:20,78(4)

za 08:56 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:36,72(1)03:18,69(1)05:02,87(1)06:47,86(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[5]01:39,10(3)03:21,48(2)05:06,74(2)06:51,28(2)
3.ARGArgo/Phocas[2]01:38,53(2)03:24,17(3)05:12,44(3)06:58,74(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:43,54(4)03:27,57(4)05:15,17(4)07:06,37(4)

za 09:01 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:35,15(1)03:13,65(1)04:56,27(1)06:39,65(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:37,66(3)03:17,79(2)05:01,04(2)06:46,51(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:37,26(2)03:21,34(3)05:07,21(3)06:55,37(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Asopos[2]01:44,08(4)03:34,69(4)05:25,67(4)07:18,02(4)

za 09:06 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:35,96(2)03:16,17(2)04:59,63(2)06:40,70(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:35,58(1)03:15,97(1)04:58,89(1)06:41,41(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:40,88(3)03:23,02(3)05:08,85(3)06:57,90(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:41,35(4)03:27,83(4)05:13,58(4)07:00,77(4)
5.EUREuros[2]01:43,90(5)03:28,42(5)05:20,06(5)07:11,57(5)

za 09:10 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 6[2]01:46,19(1)03:40,09(1)05:34,83(1)07:26,15(1)
2.LAALaak 2[6]01:54,05(2)03:54,03(2)05:54,97(2)07:53,14(2)
3.TROTromp[3]01:56,85(4)03:55,97(3)05:56,77(3)07:54,51(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:56,64(3)03:56,68(4)05:58,83(4)07:56,18(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[5]02:04,19(5)04:14,72(5)06:28,41(5)08:38,37(5)

za 09:14 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[6]01:50,35(1)03:44,45(1)05:41,11(1)07:39,14(1)
2.DIEDiep[2]01:56,20(3)03:54,96(2)05:56,66(2)07:56,63(2)
3.LEYLeythe 3[4]01:55,96(2)03:58,01(4)06:00,89(3)08:01,63(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:56,77(4)03:57,46(3)06:01,46(4)08:03,74(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[3]02:00,18(5)04:04,87(5)06:12,96(5)08:14,92(5)

za 09:18 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 4[2]01:53,70(3)03:51,38(2)05:50,55(1)07:49,80(1)
2.SPASpaarne 3[4]01:53,37(2)03:51,78(3)05:53,26(2)07:50,40(2)
3.LAALaak 1[1]01:54,26(5)03:54,79(5)05:56,31(4)07:53,96(3)
4.HERHertog[3]01:54,00(4)03:53,96(4)05:57,41(5)07:56,30(4)
5.WILWillem III 5[6]01:57,44(6)03:55,88(6)--07:57,78(5)
6.TORTOR[5]01:51,00(1)03:51,02(1)05:55,80(3)07:58,39(6)

za 09:22 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[4]01:47,48(1)03:38,96(1)05:33,89(1)07:25,60(1)
2.MAAMaas 3[3]01:51,85(3)03:50,07(3)05:49,19(5)07:39,69(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[6]01:53,94(5)03:50,84(4)05:48,42(3)07:41,59(3)
4.DDSDDS[5]01:53,77(4)03:51,25(5)05:48,04(2)07:42,79(4)
5.EEMEem[2]01:51,51(2)03:47,78(2)05:48,82(4)07:46,29(5)

za 09:26 : heat 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[6]01:46,37(1)03:37,05(1)05:32,56(1)07:34,61(1)
2.WETWetterwille[2]01:47,29(2)03:40,84(2)05:39,73(2)07:38,24(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[1]01:48,43(3)03:43,51(3)05:42,87(3)07:38,44(3)
4.HOOHoop[5]01:50,98(4)03:48,16(4)05:47,82(4)07:50,01(4)
5.AMSAmstel 2[4]01:53,47(6)03:51,24(5)05:53,64(5)07:55,32(5)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:54,34(2)03:54,06(1)05:57,38(1)08:01,74(1)
2.WILWillem III[4]01:52,62(1)03:55,18(2)06:01,91(2)08:05,69(2)
3.THEThêta 2[5]01:59,00(3)04:03,70(3)06:08,74(3)08:14,11(3)

za 09:34 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[5]01:50,94(1)03:45,01(1)05:41,24(1)07:36,84(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]01:51,16(2)03:46,59(2)05:44,08(2)07:41,04(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[3]01:53,94(3)03:55,58(3)05:58,86(3)07:54,92(3)
4.HONHonte[2]01:56,02(4)04:00,18(4)06:08,57(4)08:16,16(4)

za 09:39 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland/Viking/Amstel[5]01:44,10(2)03:31,36(1)05:21,59(1)07:12,63(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[4]01:43,30(1)03:35,07(2)05:27,74(2)07:21,74(2)
3.LAALaak/Gouda/Nautilus[3]01:51,85(3)03:46,27(3)05:40,74(3)07:34,86(3)
4.RICRIC/Hoop[2]01:52,04(4)03:47,93(4)05:43,24(4)07:37,51(4)
5.TROTromp[6]01:55,01(5)03:52,09(5)05:49,92(5)07:47,03(5)

za 09:44 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Amstel[4]01:46,53(1)03:38,82(1)05:31,99(1)07:26,08(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[6]01:50,51(3)03:43,41(3)05:39,00(2)07:32,64(2)
3.VIKViking[2]01:49,02(2)03:43,00(2)05:39,55(3)07:32,96(3)
4.WILWillem III/Zwolsche[5]01:50,99(4)03:46,89(4)05:40,66(4)07:34,92(4)
5.ALPAlphen[3]01:55,47(5)03:56,61(5)05:58,77(5)07:58,81(5)

za 09:48 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[3]01:38,13(1)03:25,68(1)05:13,43(1)07:01,90(1)
2.SPASpaarne[5]01:42,26(3)03:29,99(2)05:18,34(2)07:03,99(2)
3.HUNHunze/Zwolsche[4]01:43,17(4)03:31,32(4)05:20,23(4)07:06,35(3)
4.HUNHunze 1[2]01:41,25(2)03:30,26(3)05:19,86(3)07:07,63(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[6]01:45,40(5)03:36,28(5)05:29,76(5)07:23,86(5)

za 09:52 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 2[6]01:44,33(1)03:33,81(1)05:25,16(1)07:15,79(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Gouda[5]01:47,48(2)03:35,82(2)05:26,79(2)07:17,49(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[3]01:50,48(4)03:40,92(3)05:35,93(3)07:28,57(3)
4.DDSDDS 3[2]01:50,23(3)03:43,18(4)05:38,00(4)07:33,22(4)
5.AMSAmstel[4]01:53,04(5)03:49,63(5)05:50,62(5)07:50,51(5)

za 09:56 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]01:44,62(1)03:32,97(1)05:23,62(1)07:13,31(1)
2.HOOHoop[2]01:51,91(3)03:47,24(3)05:41,93(3)07:33,76(2)
3.HEMHemus[6]01:48,15(2)03:42,97(2)05:39,71(2)07:35,12(3)
4.EEMEem[5]02:01,87(4)04:01,49(4)06:00,42(4)07:58,67(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[4]02:07,08(5)04:15,29(5)06:26,32(5)08:33,83(5)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[4]01:45,44(1)03:36,93(2)05:31,73(2)07:17,55(1)
2.RICRIC 1[2]01:45,61(2)03:35,20(1)05:28,81(1)07:20,42(2)
3.VIKViking 1[3]01:48,89(3)03:41,55(3)05:37,23(3)07:31,85(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[5]01:53,12(4)03:48,61(4)05:45,33(4)07:44,07(4)

za 10:04 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[3]01:42,89(1)03:28,83(1)05:18,42(1)07:09,25(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[4]01:46,19(2)03:35,31(2)05:28,67(2)07:18,61(2)
3.RICRIC 3[6]01:49,69(3)03:49,59(3)05:47,54(3)07:42,98(3)
4.LAALaak[5]01:55,53(4)03:54,49(4)05:50,06(4)07:43,46(4)

za 10:08 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 3[5]01:52,50(1)03:58,96(1)06:09,11(1)08:16,97(1)
2.VIKViking 2[2]01:59,06(2)04:08,10(3)06:17,15(2)08:23,37(2)
3.AMSAmstel[3]02:00,75(3)04:07,75(2)06:17,99(3)08:24,51(3)
4.ALPAlphen 4[4]02:06,04(4)04:18,04(4)06:29,01(4)08:35,88(4)

za 10:12 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden[4]01:52,20(1)03:51,40(1)05:50,83(1)07:51,33(1)
2.WILWillem III[2]01:56,18(2)03:54,75(2)05:55,41(2)08:03,84(2)
3.DIEDiep 2[5]01:58,36(3)04:03,25(3)06:10,74(3)08:17,48(3)
4.BEABeatrix[6]02:03,30(5)04:08,75(4)06:17,72(4)08:26,49(4)
5.VIKViking 1[3]02:00,08(4)04:12,48(5)06:30,74(5)08:51,60(5)

za 10:16 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[3]01:55,58(2)03:56,07(2)05:58,01(2)07:59,36(1)
2.ALPAlphen 5[5]01:53,92(1)03:54,59(1)05:57,56(1)08:06,00(2)
3.ALPAlphen 1[4]02:02,67(4)04:10,42(4)06:17,20(4)08:22,07(3)
4.DIEDiep 1[2]01:57,85(3)04:04,59(3)06:13,27(3)08:23,56(4)

za 10:20 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[4]01:54,14(2)03:55,81(1)05:57,88(1)08:01,65(1)
2.DAVDaventria[6]01:53,77(1)03:58,99(2)06:05,69(2)08:09,36(2)
3.TROTromp[2]01:55,73(3)04:01,18(3)06:06,83(3)08:11,05(3)
4.ALPAlphen 2[3]01:56,45(4)04:01,80(4)06:09,49(4)08:16,08(4)
5.ALPAlphen 3[5]01:59,64(5)04:06,65(5)06:16,75(5)08:26,51(5)
6.MAAMaas[1]02:00,26(6)04:08,58(6)06:18,42(6)08:26,54(6)

za 10:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[5]01:42,42(2)03:27,74(1)05:17,33(1)07:07,88(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:41,41(1)03:30,91(2)06:03,80(2)07:15,46(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:45,09(3)03:36,82(3)06:04,54(3)07:16,53(3)

za 10:28 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:40,80(1)03:26,66(1)05:18,37(2)07:02,66(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:41,60(2)03:28,02(2)05:18,09(1)07:12,11(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:43,68(3)03:32,89(3)05:25,88(3)07:19,39(3)
4.NERNereus 1[4]01:46,32(4)03:38,31(4)05:34,25(4)07:33,23(4)

za 10:48 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:38,16(1)03:24,45(1)05:11,54(1)07:01,04(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:41,63(3)03:27,86(2)05:15,74(2)07:03,28(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:44,65(5)03:45,49(5)05:23,01(5)07:12,22(3)
4.PROProteus[1]01:41,87(4)03:29,90(4)05:21,60(4)07:13,70(4)
5.WILWillem III[4]01:41,32(2)03:28,33(3)05:21,08(3)07:13,95(5)
6.NJONjord[5]01:49,83(6)--05:49,27(6)--

za 10:52 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:35,82(1)03:17,61(1)05:03,72(1)06:52,51(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[3]01:40,77(2)03:30,43(2)05:21,22(2)07:11,00(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:46,90(5)03:34,22(3)05:24,15(3)07:17,56(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[5]01:45,67(4)03:37,53(4)05:29,73(4)07:22,72(4)
5.SAUSaurus[1]01:47,13(6)03:42,08(6)05:38,61(6)07:34,67(5)
6.ARGArgo[4]01:44,49(3)03:38,25(5)05:36,25(5)07:37,39(6)

za 10:56 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[3]01:49,89(1)03:45,46(1)05:40,40(1)07:34,17(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:52,63(3)03:47,16(2)05:41,94(2)07:35,73(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:50,89(2)03:47,94(3)05:43,51(3)07:35,93(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Argo[4]01:52,89(4)03:48,37(4)05:43,70(4)07:36,85(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:57,07(5)04:01,83(5)06:08,60(5)08:15,03(5)

za 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Thêta[6]01:48,99(1)03:42,23(1)05:37,99(1)07:33,02(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:51,96(3)03:47,09(3)05:45,42(3)07:40,97(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:49,23(2)03:44,80(2)05:43,82(2)07:43,26(3)
4.VADVada/Argo[3]01:52,57(4)03:57,25(4)06:05,27(4)08:09,49(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]02:00,90(5)04:05,23(5)06:10,99(5)08:14,36(5)

za 11:04 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:47,51(1)03:39,56(1)05:32,71(1)07:28,37(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:48,06(2)03:42,32(2)05:34,72(2)07:30,90(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:49,11(3)03:43,13(3)05:37,88(3)07:33,44(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:49,77(4)03:44,86(4)05:41,65(4)07:38,92(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:51,69(5)03:45,10(5)05:53,14(5)07:55,91(5)

za 11:08 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:46,40(1)03:38,64(1)05:34,26(1)07:29,48(1)
2.VIDVidar[1]01:49,42(4)03:41,93(3)05:35,61(2)07:31,64(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:47,37(3)03:40,76(2)05:35,61(2)07:32,03(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:47,02(2)03:43,37(4)05:36,88(4)07:33,30(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:51,20(5)03:48,97(5)05:37,27(5)07:41,84(5)
6.ASOAsopos[3]01:53,57(6)03:55,64(6)05:58,17(6)07:58,21(6)

za 11:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[5]01:40,43(2)03:23,68(1)05:10,49(1)06:57,10(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:41,27(3)03:27,28(3)05:14,49(3)07:02,81(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[3]01:40,03(1)03:24,69(2)05:12,86(2)07:04,97(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]01:42,39(4)03:30,99(4)05:22,51(4)07:15,56(4)

za 11:16 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:38,60(1)03:21,44(1)05:05,92(1)06:51,41(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:38,80(2)03:23,19(2)05:09,91(2)06:55,14(2)
3.DUDDudok[2]01:40,19(3)03:26,66(3)05:14,40(3)07:00,84(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[5]01:42,38(4)03:32,10(5)05:19,77(4)07:10,00(4)
5.NERNereus[3]01:42,75(5)03:31,57(4)05:25,30(5)07:20,02(5)

za 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:51,76(4)03:45,43(2)05:41,63(2)07:33,14(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[5]01:51,34(3)03:47,84(4)05:42,06(3)07:35,59(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]01:47,55(1)03:40,93(1)05:39,88(1)07:37,76(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:49,01(2)03:46,29(3)05:47,65(4)07:54,30(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:55,14(5)03:58,55(5)06:03,93(5)08:06,91(5)

za 11:24 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:48,22(2)03:42,25(2)05:38,81(1)07:35,83(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]01:48,84(3)03:42,61(3)05:39,23(2)07:38,08(2)
3.HEMHemus[5]01:51,62(4)03:48,14(4)05:44,47(4)07:40,73(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:46,28(1)03:39,77(1)05:39,57(3)07:47,94(4)
5.PHOPhocas[2]01:51,89(5)03:55,26(5)06:04,01(5)08:11,07(5)

za 11:28 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:52,03(2)03:47,41(2)05:44,19(1)07:43,48(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[2]01:48,84(1)03:46,02(1)05:46,56(2)07:49,15(2)
3.HUNHunze[6]01:54,46(3)03:54,34(3)05:49,59(3)07:55,75(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[4]01:57,71(5)03:59,50(5)06:00,44(5)07:58,13(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:55,44(4)03:55,22(4)05:58,02(4)07:58,36(5)

za 11:32 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]01:28,71(1)03:03,32(1)04:40,67(1)06:17,32(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]01:30,53(2)03:06,97(2)04:44,89(2)06:22,51(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:32,80(4)03:10,15(4)04:47,30(4)06:24,61(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:30,93(3)03:07,89(3)04:46,34(3)06:26,72(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:34,71(5)03:14,10(5)04:55,43(5)06:37,46(5)

za 11:36 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:29,00(1)03:03,53(1)04:40,55(1)06:18,24(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:30,04(3)03:04,33(3)04:42,82(2)06:20,06(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[3]01:29,59(2)03:04,00(2)04:43,12(3)06:20,25(3)
4.VIDVidar[1]01:33,37(5)03:10,38(5)04:47,71(5)06:24,72(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[2]01:30,88(4)03:08,15(4)04:47,45(4)06:30,65(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[6]01:34,26(6)03:12,86(6)04:55,49(6)06:34,97(6)

za 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Nereus[3]01:46,59(1)04:08,34(1)05:39,28(1)07:38,23(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:50,28(2)04:08,58(2)05:47,22(2)07:45,82(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[2]01:55,19(3)04:09,55(3)05:58,70(3)07:59,25(3)
4.PROProteus/Asopos[5]01:59,77(4)04:10,07(4)06:14,22(4)08:25,36(4)

za 11:44 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:52,91(2)03:48,77(1)05:48,23(2)07:47,53(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[6]01:50,58(1)03:49,27(2)05:47,90(1)07:47,97(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:53,13(3)03:51,19(3)05:51,77(3)07:53,60(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:55,75(4)03:53,84(4)05:56,39(4)07:59,55(4)
5.PHOPhocas[2]01:55,96(5)03:56,48(5)06:01,99(5)08:03,46(5)

za 11:49 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:25,27(1)02:53,50(1)04:24,38(1)05:55,68(1)
2.EUREuros/Amycus[5]01:28,19(5)02:56,77(2)04:27,76(2)05:59,19(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:27,60(3)02:57,70(3)04:30,79(3)06:03,79(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:25,77(2)02:58,11(4)04:33,21(4)06:05,07(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:27,88(4)03:00,87(5)04:38,62(5)06:20,51(5)

za 11:54 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:27,68(2)02:57,44(2)04:30,47(1)06:03,03(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:26,54(1)02:56,66(1)04:31,14(2)06:05,04(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]01:29,80(5)03:01,42(5)04:34,49(3)06:10,25(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:27,91(3)02:59,61(4)04:36,10(4)06:14,41(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:28,34(4)02:58,91(3)04:37,19(5)06:15,29(5)

za 11:59 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:26,80(2)02:55,62(1)04:26,12(1)05:56,14(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:25,76(1)02:56,26(2)04:27,94(2)06:01,75(2)
3.ORCOrca/Okeanos[2]01:26,99(3)02:58,18(3)04:33,01(3)06:07,23(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:27,29(4)03:02,48(5)04:33,42(4)06:08,40(4)
5.SKASkadi/Proteus[3]01:28,32(5)02:59,19(4)04:40,49(5)06:20,02(5)

za 12:04 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:33,17(2)03:09,78(2)04:48,16(2)06:25,61(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:30,82(1)03:07,35(1)04:46,27(1)06:27,06(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:33,39(3)03:10,40(3)04:49,34(3)06:29,95(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:37,11(4)03:17,68(4)05:02,17(4)06:46,35(4)

za 12:09 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:31,99(2)03:05,47(2)04:41,04(1)06:15,30(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:29,76(1)03:04,53(1)04:41,36(2)06:17,32(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:33,54(4)03:08,86(3)04:44,52(3)06:20,12(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:34,47(5)03:10,12(5)04:46,93(4)06:22,31(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Orca[3]01:32,51(3)03:09,18(4)04:47,52(5)06:27,22(5)

za 12:13 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:57,55(1)04:01,23(1)06:05,90(1)08:14,69(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]02:03,77(2)04:12,83(2)06:26,56(2)08:39,60(2)
3.DAVDaventria[4]02:05,36(3)04:17,04(3)06:30,72(3)08:42,47(3)
4.EUREuros 2[3]02:12,54(5)04:27,03(4)06:44,94(4)09:03,42(4)
5.NAUNautilus[2]02:10,65(4)04:30,72(5)06:51,30(5)09:13,30(5)

za 12:17 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:59,42(2)04:02,39(1)06:07,93(1)08:13,48(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[1]01:58,35(1)04:05,34(3)06:15,81(2)08:25,50(2)
3.EUREuros 1[5]02:03,20(6)04:11,98(6)06:21,99(5)08:29,95(3)
4.WETWetterwille[3]02:00,19(4)04:04,41(2)06:16,24(3)08:30,48(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]02:01,29(5)04:10,19(5)06:21,43(4)08:33,62(5)
6.NERNereus[2]01:59,89(3)04:09,52(4)06:23,08(6)08:40,09(6)

za 12:21 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[6]01:37,00(2)03:15,92(1)04:57,39(1)06:38,94(1)
2.NAANaarden[4]01:35,48(1)03:16,17(2)04:58,92(2)06:44,97(2)
3.VIKViking[3]01:37,57(3)03:20,41(3)05:04,84(3)06:50,08(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[2]01:39,83(4)03:23,63(4)05:13,56(4)07:01,57(4)
5.MAAMaas[5]01:41,32(5)03:29,37(5)05:17,00(5)07:03,68(5)

za 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:33,20(2)03:11,83(1)04:51,48(1)06:32,42(1)
2.TROTromp[2]01:31,88(1)03:12,15(2)04:54,00(2)06:39,30(2)
3.VIKViking/Spaarne[4]01:34,33(3)03:16,10(3)05:00,13(3)06:46,41(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[6]01:47,27(6)03:35,95(5)05:24,47(5)07:08,99(4)
5.ALPAlphen[3]01:44,28(4)03:34,09(4)05:23,74(4)07:09,92(5)
6.AMSAmstel[1]01:46,24(5)03:36,67(6)05:29,53(6)07:19,57(6)

za 12:29 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:39,33(2)03:22,14(1)05:07,77(1)06:52,59(1)
2.TROTromp 2[6]01:38,97(1)03:23,19(3)05:08,75(2)06:53,59(2)
3.MAAMaas[5]01:42,02(4)03:22,88(2)05:11,14(3)06:55,24(3)
4.HOOHoop[3]01:39,58(3)03:26,50(4)05:11,87(4)07:01,16(4)
5.HEMHemus 1[2]01:45,31(5)03:32,79(5)05:24,84(5)07:13,91(5)

za 12:33 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[5]01:43,05(1)03:33,09(1)05:24,24(1)07:11,99(1)
2.AMSAmstel[4]01:46,02(2)03:36,05(2)05:25,94(2)07:15,22(2)
3.TORTOR/Hertog[2]01:47,14(4)03:37,60(3)05:29,95(3)07:19,74(3)
4.LAALaak[6]01:46,27(3)03:38,91(4)05:31,55(4)07:23,45(4)
5.HEMHemus 2[3]01:49,04(5)03:45,59(5)05:44,63(5)07:42,01(5)

za 12:37 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Leythe[3]01:37,06(1)03:19,35(1)05:02,96(1)06:45,91(1)
2.VIKViking[4]01:38,38(2)03:22,84(2)05:06,73(2)06:51,65(2)
3.WILWillem III[6]01:39,69(3)03:24,24(3)05:12,73(3)06:58,89(3)
4.AMSAmstel/Hoop[2]01:40,49(4)03:27,79(4)05:16,66(4)07:02,42(4)
5.DDSDDS[5]01:47,84(5)03:39,05(5)05:29,70(5)07:18,89(5)

za 12:41 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[6]01:35,01(1)03:16,79(1)05:02,48(1)06:47,56(1)
2.HEMHemus/TOR[5]01:38,81(2)03:22,94(2)05:07,18(2)06:52,50(2)
3.TROTromp 1[2]01:39,27(3)03:24,32(3)05:14,10(3)07:01,08(3)
4.DIEDiep/Wetterwille[4]01:44,71(5)03:32,21(5)05:20,70(4)07:04,78(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:42,53(4)03:31,47(4)05:24,88(5)07:15,37(5)

za 12:46 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:28,05(1)02:59,41(1)04:32,32(1)06:06,64(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:30,22(4)03:01,56(2)04:33,54(2)06:11,14(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:29,95(3)03:03,13(3)04:38,52(3)06:14,34(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:29,54(2)03:04,53(4)04:41,49(4)06:18,87(4)

za 12:51 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:26,95(1)02:57,12(1)04:30,58(1)06:04,42(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:27,71(2)02:58,95(2)04:33,76(2)06:08,85(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:31,26(3)03:03,24(3)04:36,85(3)06:11,06(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:32,90(4)03:08,47(4)04:45,61(4)06:24,86(4)

za 12:56 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Asopos[3]01:27,70(1)02:59,81(1)04:34,58(1)06:07,03(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:29,68(4)03:03,23(4)04:36,81(2)06:10,14(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:28,17(2)03:08,93(5)04:37,21(3)06:11,68(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:28,56(3)03:02,07(3)04:38,22(4)06:12,92(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]01:33,25(5)03:00,95(2)04:46,83(5)06:25,22(5)

za 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:44,42(1)03:34,47(1)05:29,16(1)07:23,65(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:45,23(2)03:37,90(2)05:31,31(2)07:30,91(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[2]01:49,70(3)03:45,39(3)05:41,21(3)07:35,32(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[5]01:56,51(4)03:58,66(4)06:05,24(4)08:06,91(4)

za 13:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:51,73(4)03:47,66(2)05:42,88(1)07:39,04(1)
2.TRITriton 2[2]01:46,16(1)03:40,97(1)05:44,95(2)07:44,38(2)
3.NERNereus 1[4]01:51,42(3)03:48,39(3)05:48,98(3)07:46,87(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:52,39(5)03:49,63(4)05:49,21(4)07:48,13(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:50,99(2)03:53,59(5)--08:10,30(5)

za 13:08 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:49,56(4)03:37,25(1)05:29,13(1)07:23,71(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:49,09(3)03:38,40(2)05:31,42(2)07:29,48(2)
3.NERNereus 2[2]01:46,49(1)03:40,23(3)05:37,71(3)07:39,46(3)
4.LAALaak[4]01:48,68(2)03:41,81(4)05:40,36(4)07:43,87(4)
5.TRITriton 1[5]--03:47,59(5)05:51,83(5)07:54,94(5)

za 13:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]02:02,44(1)04:10,43(1)06:23,06(1)08:30,55(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]02:03,02(2)04:11,74(2)06:23,82(2)08:32,42(2)
3.NJONjord 2[2]02:03,50(3)04:13,69(3)06:26,58(3)08:38,06(3)
4.EUREuros[4]02:07,21(4)04:17,92(4)06:32,12(4)08:46,22(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]02:07,64(5)04:24,91(5)06:47,98(5)09:07,99(5)

za 13:16 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HONHonte[5]02:05,81(2)04:15,69(2)06:26,34(1)08:37,88(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]02:06,25(3)04:17,16(3)06:28,86(2)08:42,09(2)
3.MAAMaas[3]02:08,97(5)04:18,56(4)06:32,01(4)08:43,25(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]02:04,39(1)04:13,93(1)06:29,43(3)08:51,57(4)
5.PELPelargos[4]02:07,50(4)04:18,98(5)06:37,54(5)08:56,35(5)

za 13:24 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.VIKViking 1[5]02:03,41(1)
2.NAANaarden 2[2]02:07,80(2)
3.AMSAmstel[3]02:09,01(3)
4.TROTromp 2[4]02:22,57(4)

za 13:28 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.VIKViking 2[3]02:06,74(1)
2.HEMHemus 1[5]02:15,17(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[4]02:19,87(3)
4.NAANaarden 3[2]02:21,76(4)

za 13:32 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NAANaarden 1[5]02:08,71(1)
2.HEMHemus 2[2]02:15,49(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[3]02:17,17(3)
4.TROTromp 1[6]02:18,19(4)
5.GOUGouda[4]02:37,07(5)

za 13:36 : heat

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.AMSAmstel[4]01:45,24(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[3]01:46,81(2)

za 13:56 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.EEMEem 2[5]01:51,91(1)
2.VIKViking 1[2]02:03,51(2)
3.WILWillem III 5[3]02:07,03(3)
4.HOOHoop 4[4]02:09,10(4)
5.WILWillem III 4[6]02:13,99(5)

za 14:00 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[1]02:02,18(1)
2.EEMEem 1[5]02:05,59(2)
3.NAANaarden[3]02:07,27(3)
4.VIKViking 3[2]02:11,43(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[6]02:23,35(5)

za 14:04 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.VIKViking 2[1]02:01,29(1)
2.WILWillem III 6[5]02:03,73(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[3]02:04,01(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[2]02:06,48(4)
5.HOOHoop 1[4]02:08,43(5)
6.HEMHemus[6]02:10,99(6)

za 14:09 : heat

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NAANaarden 1[5]01:48,31(1)
2.TROTromp[4]01:54,63(2)
3.NAANaarden 2[3]02:01,16(3)

za 14:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[2]01:38,90(4)03:15,35(1)04:57,06(1)06:32,69(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[4]01:39,32(5)03:15,83(2)04:57,34(2)06:35,83(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[6]01:38,39(3)03:22,92(3)05:05,94(3)06:49,21(3)
4.PELPelargos[3]01:35,71(2)03:23,22(4)05:08,43(4)06:55,17(4)
5.ORCOrca[1]01:39,63(6)03:24,06(5)05:13,84(5)06:57,91(5)
6.NERNereus 1[5]01:35,40(1)03:24,52(6)05:14,75(6)06:59,94(6)

za 14:33 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia[4]01:47,40(1)03:40,85(1)05:37,10(1)07:31,52(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:49,51(2)03:42,87(2)05:38,37(2)07:33,18(2)
3.PROProteus 2[1]01:52,15(3)03:45,95(3)05:44,71(3)07:39,40(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:55,96(4)03:52,58(4)05:49,15(4)07:44,02(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:57,61(6)03:56,67(5)05:59,20(5)07:58,75(5)
6.NERNereus[6]01:56,54(5)03:58,19(6)06:03,66(6)08:04,80(6)

za 14:37 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Proteus[4]01:36,54(1)03:15,39(1)04:58,58(1)06:37,72(1)
2.ARGArgo/RIC[3]01:38,51(2)03:19,28(2)05:01,13(2)06:38,80(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:39,54(4)03:22,28(4)05:07,98(3)06:51,51(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche/Proteus[5]01:39,01(3)03:21,46(3)05:10,73(4)06:55,35(4)
5.DUDDudok/Breda/Skadi[2]01:41,22(5)03:26,92(5)05:14,80(5)06:55,61(5)

za 14:41 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[5]01:59,78(1)04:02,49(1)06:05,35(1)08:07,00(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]02:02,20(3)04:08,10(2)06:15,07(2)08:19,30(2)
3.RICRIC[4]02:01,26(2)04:08,81(3)06:18,09(3)08:23,98(3)

za 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]01:48,33(1)03:42,18(1)05:38,58(1)07:31,71(1)
2.VIKViking[2]01:57,10(4)03:55,36(2)05:56,16(2)07:55,29(2)
3.DIEDiep/Wetterwille[1]01:55,76(3)03:57,44(4)06:00,31(4)07:59,48(3)
4.AMSAmstel/Thêta[3]01:55,28(2)03:56,51(3)05:59,51(3)07:59,72(4)
5.LAALaak[5]01:59,81(5)04:02,14(5)06:05,56(5)08:03,43(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse[6]02:03,08(6)04:10,34(6)06:20,43(6)08:25,81(6)

za 14:49 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:34,20(1)03:13,51(1)04:56,21(1)06:39,15(1)
2.VIDVidar/Euros[4]01:39,93(2)03:21,53(2)05:04,64(3)06:45,50(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:40,71(3)03:21,98(3)05:04,29(2)06:45,98(3)

za 14:53 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[1]01:52,71(1)03:50,12(1)05:46,06(1)07:41,95(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:56,64(2)03:58,26(2)06:00,74(2)08:05,25(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:58,73(5)03:59,11(3)06:03,73(3)08:10,36(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:58,22(4)03:59,89(4)06:05,58(4)08:13,09(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:57,28(3)04:03,57(5)06:11,06(5)08:20,24(5)
6.EUREuros[5]02:04,19(6)04:16,34(6)06:28,54(6)08:38,83(6)

za 14:57 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:39,48(1)03:21,40(1)05:05,16(1)06:49,95(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:42,45(3)03:27,42(4)05:10,29(3)06:53,07(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:41,37(2)03:23,21(2)05:09,22(2)06:55,48(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]--03:26,88(3)05:13,22(4)06:58,58(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:47,12(5)03:36,14(5)05:28,89(5)07:23,31(5)
6.TRITriton 1[1]01:45,15(4)03:36,54(6)05:31,45(6)07:24,41(6)

za 15:02 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:41,46(1)03:27,69(1)05:16,91(1)07:04,52(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:44,71(2)03:32,29(2)05:20,84(2)07:08,16(2)
3.NJONjord 2[2]01:45,32(3)03:33,29(3)05:24,85(3)07:14,24(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:46,83(5)03:38,34(5)05:28,99(5)07:16,31(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:46,07(4)03:36,17(4)05:28,15(4)07:19,30(5)

za 15:07 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[2]01:40,30(2)03:26,00(3)05:08,57(1)06:51,68(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:39,84(1)03:24,79(1)05:10,19(2)06:54,56(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[3]01:40,80(3)03:25,53(2)05:12,14(3)06:57,06(3)
4.NJONjord 1[4]01:44,69(5)03:30,34(4)05:16,62(4)07:02,09(4)
5.NERNereus[1]01:42,30(4)03:30,81(5)05:21,07(5)07:12,80(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:45,06(6)03:37,30(6)05:27,68(6)07:19,95(6)

za 15:12 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:39,84(2)03:22,45(2)05:04,79(1)06:46,79(1)
2.SAUSaurus[1]01:38,94(1)03:21,63(1)05:05,64(2)06:49,36(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:42,62(3)03:25,23(3)05:08,60(3)06:51,20(3)
4.ARGArgo/Phocas[4]01:43,61(4)03:32,20(4)05:22,14(4)07:07,33(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:45,13(5)03:33,54(5)05:23,49(5)07:10,89(5)

za 15:17 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:34,31(1)03:12,10(1)04:51,89(1)06:30,46(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:35,21(2)03:13,11(2)04:52,96(2)06:31,11(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:37,58(5)03:15,00(3)04:58,45(5)06:36,94(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:35,59(3)03:15,73(4)04:57,63(3)06:39,29(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[1]01:38,06(6)--04:58,07(4)06:40,93(5)
6.TRITriton[4]01:36,08(4)03:18,86(5)05:01,47(6)06:47,10(6)

za 15:22 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Maas/Orca/Gyas[2]01:43,64(1)03:12,57(1)04:52,61(1)06:32,59(1)
2.NERNereus/Okeanos[3]01:43,83(2)03:15,88(2)04:56,33(2)06:36,37(2)
3.ORCOrca/Triton[6]01:43,92(3)03:17,32(3)04:59,54(3)06:41,99(3)
4.NERNereus/Proteus/Njord[5]01:44,19(4)03:17,88(4)05:01,55(4)06:43,37(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:44,37(5)03:25,55(5)05:16,37(5)07:08,60(5)

za 15:29 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Hoop[3]01:48,96(1)03:44,50(1)05:41,31(1)07:36,07(1)
2.TROTromp[5]01:54,10(2)03:52,09(2)05:52,12(2)07:51,08(2)

za 15:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[2]01:43,05(1)03:29,29(1)05:16,30(1)07:02,09(1)
2.SALSalland/Viking/Amstel[3]01:45,13(2)03:31,82(2)05:19,06(2)07:07,50(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Amstel[4]01:48,32(3)03:38,21(3)05:31,58(3)07:23,95(3)
4.LAALaak/Gouda/Nautilus[6]01:52,01(4)03:46,84(4)05:39,67(4)07:31,50(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[5]01:53,23(5)03:48,83(6)05:42,96(5)07:38,63(5)
6.VIKViking[1]01:53,53(6)03:48,39(5)05:47,14(6)07:45,15(6)

za 15:43 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Triton[5]01:46,90(1)03:37,31(1)05:30,25(1)07:23,12(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:50,52(2)03:48,47(2)05:48,23(2)07:45,57(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:55,61(3)04:03,52(3)06:13,97(3)08:18,68(3)

za 15:47 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[4]01:51,84(3)03:47,89(1)05:44,97(1)07:40,37(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[2]01:51,05(1)03:48,95(2)05:46,86(2)07:43,71(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:53,21(4)03:50,59(3)05:51,02(3)07:53,05(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[6]01:56,84(5)03:57,62(5)05:59,54(5)07:58,43(4)
5.WILWillem III[5]01:51,45(2)03:51,77(4)05:56,73(4)07:58,67(5)

za 15:51 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:43,46(2)03:31,58(2)05:16,63(1)07:01,47(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:46,23(4)03:33,62(3)05:20,42(3)07:08,23(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]01:42,42(1)03:28,20(1)05:18,08(2)07:12,39(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:45,77(3)03:34,53(4)05:23,98(4)07:13,19(4)

za 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:35,48(1)03:17,23(1)05:00,50(1)06:39,90(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:37,85(2)03:23,44(2)05:10,31(2)06:57,08(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[5]01:41,13(3)03:30,09(4)05:22,80(4)07:05,58(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:43,87(4)03:29,58(3)05:17,00(3)07:06,13(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:46,85(6)03:37,27(6)05:28,87(5)07:18,38(5)
6.PHOPhocas[1]01:46,29(5)03:36,37(5)05:29,67(6)07:19,87(6)

za 15:59 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus/Argo[3]01:53,92(1)03:49,84(1)05:55,81(1)07:42,42(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:56,90(3)04:03,09(3)06:07,38(2)08:11,44(2)
3.VADVada/Argo[4]01:55,44(2)03:59,96(2)06:08,45(3)08:11,91(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]02:04,34(4)04:07,99(4)06:13,73(4)08:20,02(4)

za 16:03 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[4]01:51,51(4)03:40,84(2)05:35,03(2)07:26,36(1)
2.VIDVidar/Thêta[3]01:48,54(2)03:39,23(1)05:33,97(1)07:28,55(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:53,82(6)03:44,80(4)05:40,41(4)07:34,15(3)
4.NJONjord[1]01:49,20(3)03:45,32(5)05:41,44(5)07:35,89(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:52,44(5)03:47,23(6)05:43,07(6)07:36,17(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]01:48,21(1)03:43,45(3)05:39,35(3)07:37,71(6)

za 16:08 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:51,42(3)03:45,91(1)05:40,25(1)07:34,63(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:49,60(1)03:46,16(2)05:42,64(2)07:36,34(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:52,75(4)03:47,53(4)05:42,96(3)07:36,66(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:50,26(2)03:46,67(3)05:43,91(4)07:38,10(4)
5.TRITriton[2]01:55,31(5)03:51,71(5)05:49,25(5)07:46,74(5)

za 16:13 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[1]01:47,42(2)03:35,78(2)05:27,17(1)07:19,22(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:46,49(1)03:35,12(1)05:29,21(2)07:20,12(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:48,02(3)03:38,74(3)05:31,14(3)07:23,39(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:49,56(4)03:39,98(4)05:33,81(4)07:28,74(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:51,54(5)03:43,20(5)05:40,26(5)07:33,69(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]01:52,08(6)03:45,29(6)05:41,71(6)07:37,00(6)

za 16:18 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:40,71(2)03:21,69(2)05:04,97(1)06:47,55(1)
2.DUDDudok[6]01:42,62(4)03:24,71(3)05:07,84(2)06:49,93(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[1]01:38,97(1)03:21,40(1)05:12,20(4)06:54,72(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:41,31(3)03:25,33(4)05:10,06(3)06:57,73(4)
5.PELPelargos[4]01:44,12(5)03:28,10(5)05:19,89(5)07:00,31(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]01:45,40(6)03:32,74(6)--07:11,53(6)

za 16:22 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[3]01:51,48(2)03:46,15(2)05:43,19(1)07:38,19(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]01:49,73(1)03:45,41(1)05:44,17(2)07:42,35(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:52,09(3)03:46,93(3)05:45,86(3)07:47,42(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[5]02:00,25(4)03:59,03(4)05:58,03(4)07:59,68(4)

za 16:26 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[1]01:48,79(1)03:44,35(1)05:38,92(2)07:27,83(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:51,35(5)03:46,95(5)05:40,79(4)07:29,16(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:50,51(4)03:45,53(3)05:37,56(1)07:29,21(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]01:49,66(2)03:45,15(2)05:39,92(3)07:37,11(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:52,68(6)03:47,28(6)05:41,87(5)07:38,56(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[6]01:50,00(3)03:46,09(4)05:42,22(6)07:39,94(6)

za 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[6]01:43,35(1)03:31,79(1)05:23,39(1)07:14,65(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:46,92(2)03:35,67(2)05:28,32(2)07:24,13(2)
3.PROProteus[1]01:47,47(3)03:38,77(3)05:33,93(3)07:28,64(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:50,32(6)03:40,55(4)05:37,20(4)07:28,89(4)
5.NERNereus[2]01:48,45(4)03:41,48(5)05:38,65(5)07:36,28(5)
6.LAALaak[5]01:49,29(5)03:44,04(6)05:42,87(6)07:44,96(6)

za 16:51 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:31,32(4)03:04,40(1)04:41,23(1)06:19,66(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[2]01:30,62(3)03:05,29(2)04:43,75(2)06:21,38(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:29,46(1)03:05,93(3)04:45,04(3)06:22,21(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:32,86(5)03:08,98(4)04:48,25(4)06:25,14(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:30,06(2)03:09,78(5)04:55,05(5)06:42,82(5)

za 16:56 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:30,73(3)03:01,83(1)04:35,17(1)06:07,11(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:30,01(2)03:02,29(2)04:36,07(2)06:11,48(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[1]01:33,44(5)03:04,55(4)04:39,92(4)06:13,20(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:29,33(1)03:02,69(3)04:37,90(3)06:14,58(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:31,64(4)03:12,45(5)04:56,74(5)06:44,21(5)
6.NERNereus 2[2]01:35,34(6)03:14,43(6)05:03,16(6)06:54,40(6)

za 17:01 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Nereus[4]01:46,96(1)03:39,77(1)05:34,83(1)07:27,39(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:50,58(2)03:46,85(2)05:45,97(2)07:41,10(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:54,02(4)03:48,20(3)05:47,83(3)07:43,90(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[5]01:53,04(3)03:53,29(4)05:54,77(4)07:53,59(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[6]01:56,35(5)03:55,82(6)05:57,73(5)07:53,77(5)
6.LAGLaga[1]01:57,33(6)03:55,52(5)05:58,31(6)07:54,61(6)

za 17:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[5]--02:55,69(1)04:25,39(1)05:55,16(1)
2.NJONjord/Skadi/Proteus[4]--02:55,89(2)04:26,70(2)05:59,63(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Proteus/Njord/Orca[3]--02:59,20(3)04:30,59(3)06:01,22(3)
4.PROProteus[6]--03:03,52(4)04:41,75(4)06:16,23(4)
5.THEThêta[2]--03:05,04(5)04:42,16(5)06:20,55(5)

za 17:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]01:22,63(1)03:06,95(1)05:00,20(1)06:42,47(1)
2.ALPAlphen[2]01:27,72(3)03:15,38(2)05:03,40(2)06:49,36(2)
3.AMSAmstel[1]01:29,20(4)03:18,53(3)05:06,76(3)06:55,52(3)
4.MAAMaas[5]01:23,70(2)03:31,89(5)05:39,09(4)07:03,93(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[3]01:31,69(5)03:24,55(4)05:39,54(5)07:16,86(5)

za 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[2]01:36,30(4)03:06,49(1)04:43,29(1)06:19,98(1)
2.SPASpaarne[4]01:31,78(1)03:08,24(2)04:47,17(2)06:26,59(2)
3.VIKViking/Spaarne[6]01:33,73(3)03:12,79(3)04:52,95(3)06:33,27(3)
4.RICRIC[3]01:32,03(2)03:17,00(4)04:59,64(4)06:41,12(4)
5.NAANaarden[5]01:36,86(5)03:20,60(6)05:07,71(6)06:45,82(5)
6.VIKViking[1]01:43,20(6)03:19,51(5)05:07,70(5)06:46,13(6)

za 17:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Spaarne[3]01:28,55(1)03:01,77(1)04:36,21(1)06:09,34(1)
2.VIKViking/TOR/Hemus[4]01:31,97(3)03:04,83(2)04:39,72(2)06:12,52(2)
3.TROTromp 1[5]01:31,21(2)03:07,68(3)04:45,08(3)06:19,84(3)
4.SPASpaarne[6]01:32,44(4)03:10,80(4)04:49,72(4)06:27,76(4)
5.TROTromp 2[2]01:34,30(5)03:13,96(5)04:55,40(5)06:36,68(5)

za 17:37 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:27,18(1)02:57,77(1)04:29,14(1)05:59,72(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:28,38(3)02:58,63(2)04:31,66(2)06:06,51(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:27,88(2)03:00,68(3)04:37,92(4)06:10,58(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:29,12(4)03:03,55(5)04:39,02(5)06:13,73(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]01:30,13(5)03:03,23(4)04:35,70(3)06:18,02(5)

za 17:42 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:23,62(2)02:51,49(1)04:21,11(1)05:49,29(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:23,09(1)02:51,77(2)04:22,48(2)05:50,52(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:25,41(3)02:55,73(3)04:28,73(3)06:01,32(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:26,15(4)02:58,43(4)04:31,10(4)06:02,51(4)
5.EUREuros/Amycus[1]01:28,09(6)02:58,84(5)04:31,93(5)06:03,89(5)
6.SKOSkøll[4]01:27,81(5)03:00,12(6)04:34,57(6)06:06,74(6)

za 17:47 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]--------
2.AEGAegir[4]--------

za 17:52 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:31,68(2)03:06,03(2)04:39,63(1)06:12,20(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:31,30(1)03:05,18(1)04:40,75(2)06:15,97(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:32,36(4)03:07,44(3)04:43,10(3)06:16,68(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:31,99(3)03:08,24(4)04:45,03(4)06:21,16(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:32,68(5)03:10,02(6)04:48,48(6)06:24,72(5)
6.ARGArgo[1]01:32,99(6)03:09,62(5)04:47,92(5)06:25,81(6)

za 17:56 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[3]--------
2.SKASkadi[5]--------
3.EUREuros 2[4]--------

za 18:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:57,08(2)03:58,57(2)06:02,20(1)08:08,57(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:55,29(1)03:58,08(1)06:04,38(2)08:13,69(2)
3.EUREuros 1[6]02:00,59(4)04:10,71(4)06:21,72(3)08:28,17(3)
4.DAVDaventria[1]02:01,90(5)04:11,99(5)06:23,21(4)08:36,56(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[2]01:59,44(3)04:10,33(3)06:26,37(5)08:39,94(5)
6.SAUSaurus[5]02:03,77(6)--06:41,22(6)08:51,84(6)

za 18:04 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[5]01:51,15(2)03:47,07(2)05:42,83(1)07:36,65(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:48,40(1)03:46,14(1)05:47,99(2)07:52,35(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:54,87(3)03:51,15(3)05:54,95(3)07:53,79(3)
4.LAALaak[6]01:55,14(4)04:00,63(5)06:05,03(4)08:04,03(4)
5.NERNereus 1[4]01:55,55(5)03:58,05(4)06:06,72(5)08:10,12(5)

za 18:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:48,82(4)03:39,27(2)05:29,18(1)07:20,03(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:49,25(5)03:40,00(3)05:33,61(3)07:24,16(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:45,73(1)03:39,04(1)05:35,56(4)07:28,97(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:46,17(2)03:43,12(5)05:32,18(2)07:33,75(4)
5.TRITriton 2[1]01:46,87(3)03:40,28(4)05:41,40(5)07:43,67(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]01:50,43(6)03:50,37(6)05:50,00(6)07:51,94(6)

za 18:12 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[3]02:07,61(1)04:20,50(1)06:32,46(1)08:44,63(1)
2.EUREuros[4]02:07,90(2)04:21,11(2)06:34,57(2)08:45,58(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]02:08,77(3)04:24,82(3)06:45,86(3)09:05,13(3)

za 18:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]02:03,64(3)04:10,27(1)06:18,00(1)08:25,39(1)
2.NJONjord 1[4]02:02,59(2)04:11,85(2)06:22,04(2)08:29,94(2)
3.MAAMaas[6]02:06,80(6)04:16,13(4)06:26,87(3)08:35,07(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]02:02,39(1)04:14,55(3)06:27,71(4)08:36,65(4)
5.HONHonte[3]02:05,30(5)04:16,55(5)06:29,05(5)08:39,28(5)
6.NJONjord 2[1]02:04,17(4)04:16,97(6)06:31,47(6)08:46,21(6)

za 18:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Nereus[5]01:32,04(1)03:08,91(1)04:47,09(1)06:21,85(1)
2.NJONjord/Nereus[4]01:33,79(4)03:13,17(4)04:48,78(2)06:22,76(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:33,05(2)03:11,98(3)04:51,01(3)06:30,74(3)
4.ORCOrca/Okeanos[2]01:33,35(3)03:11,24(2)04:51,58(4)06:33,81(4)

za 18:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Laga[4]01:40,60(2)03:24,68(1)05:11,76(1)06:56,71(1)
2.WILWillem III/Nereus[6]01:40,11(1)03:26,02(2)05:12,90(2)06:59,25(2)
3.NERNereus/Njord[5]01:43,14(4)03:28,45(3)05:15,44(3)07:11,30(3)
4.THEThêta/Vidar[2]01:42,75(3)03:30,93(4)05:21,33(4)07:13,00(4)
5.NERNereus/Asopos[1]01:44,24(5)03:35,93(5)05:33,24(5)07:29,11(5)
6.NERNereus 2[3]01:51,65(6)03:49,48(6)05:49,33(6)07:50,32(6)

za 18:29 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:29,61(3)03:00,95(1)04:34,81(1)06:08,02(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:28,96(1)03:01,95(2)04:37,86(3)06:11,40(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:29,32(2)03:02,03(3)04:37,40(2)06:13,01(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:29,91(4)03:03,83(4)04:39,13(4)06:13,54(4)
5.TRITriton[2]01:32,18(5)03:07,46(5)04:43,46(5)06:21,32(5)

za 18:34 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:28,01(1)02:59,38(1)04:30,72(1)06:02,66(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:28,66(2)03:00,85(2)04:33,41(2)06:04,56(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:30,38(5)03:02,62(4)04:36,04(4)06:04,93(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Asopos[2]01:29,23(3)03:02,45(3)04:33,80(3)06:06,59(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:32,17(6)03:03,58(5)04:36,67(5)06:09,70(5)
6.GYAGyas[1]01:29,78(4)03:04,00(6)04:39,72(6)06:16,14(6)

zo 08:18 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[5]--03:32,54(1)05:23,70(1)07:13,50(1)
2.NJONjord 1[3]--03:35,63(2)05:26,12(2)07:15,38(2)
3.TRITriton[4]--03:36,09(3)05:26,45(3)07:16,10(3)

zo 08:23 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]--03:30,76(1)05:20,04(1)07:09,80(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]--03:34,02(2)05:23,05(2)07:11,41(2)
3.THEThêta[5]--03:36,04(3)05:24,33(3)07:13,71(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]--03:37,37(4)05:32,51(4)07:30,62(4)

zo 08:27 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Leythe[5]--03:21,34(1)05:08,85(2)06:50,52(1)
2.HEMHemus/TOR[6]--03:24,59(2)05:05,71(1)06:52,93(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[4]--03:27,11(3)05:13,91(3)06:59,22(3)
4.MAAMaas[2]--03:30,87(4)05:17,82(4)07:03,71(4)
5.AMSAmstel[3]--03:43,95(5)05:41,32(5)07:37,14(5)

zo 08:31 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[6]--03:24,76(2)05:10,68(1)06:54,34(1)
2.LEYLeythe[4]--03:24,13(1)05:11,01(2)06:54,54(2)
3.TROTromp 2[5]--03:27,41(3)05:13,79(3)06:58,70(3)
4.VIKViking[2]--03:28,52(4)05:15,47(4)07:03,23(4)
5.PAMPampus[3]--03:38,35(5)05:34,57(5)07:29,88(5)
6.TORTOR/Hertog[1]--03:42,06(6)05:40,73(6)07:35,05(6)

zo 08:36 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]--03:21,97(1)05:08,58(1)06:55,58(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[1]--03:25,52(3)05:13,48(2)06:59,36(2)
3.NJONjord 1[5]--03:25,12(2)05:14,78(3)07:00,78(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]--03:28,80(4)05:19,25(4)07:10,08(4)
5.NJONjord 2[4]--03:33,58(6)05:30,07(5)07:24,30(5)

zo 08:41 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]--03:13,35(1)04:56,47(1)06:44,99(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[3]--03:19,66(2)05:04,34(2)06:49,37(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]--03:22,61(3)05:08,56(3)06:53,59(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]--03:23,27(4)05:11,70(5)06:55,45(4)
5.PROProteus[5]--03:30,11(6)05:09,73(4)06:57,01(5)
6.THEThêta[2]--03:25,34(5)05:20,49(6)07:09,18(6)

zo 08:46 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]--03:27,26(1)05:17,57(1)07:07,09(1)
2.AEGAegir/Hunze[3]--03:28,46(2)05:20,54(3)07:08,87(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]--03:30,36(3)05:19,26(2)07:10,10(3)
4.ARGArgo/Skøll[5]--03:31,73(4)05:21,98(4)07:12,26(4)

zo 08:51 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]--03:27,86(2)05:14,12(1)07:00,53(1)
2.BORBoreas[5]--03:29,90(4)05:15,45(2)07:02,94(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]--03:28,32(3)05:16,76(3)07:06,14(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]--03:25,13(1)05:18,51(4)07:08,91(4)

zo 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]--04:05,09(1)06:16,08(1)08:27,69(1)
2.NJONjord[2]--04:22,08(2)06:38,93(2)08:54,32(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]--04:23,73(3)06:42,55(3)09:00,93(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]--04:27,67(4)06:51,75(4)09:13,33(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[6]--04:39,41(5)07:03,00(5)09:24,63(5)

zo 08:59 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]--04:08,82(1)06:21,62(1)08:31,82(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]--04:15,13(3)06:25,13(2)08:34,02(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]--04:13,75(2)06:26,83(3)08:35,53(3)
4.EUREuros 1[6]--04:16,15(4)06:29,66(4)08:35,56(4)
5.EUREuros 2[5]--04:26,85(5)06:42,17(5)08:56,39(5)

zo 09:11 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[3]--03:29,81(1)05:21,12(1)07:12,90(1)
2.HEMHemus[6]--03:34,97(2)05:27,15(2)07:17,56(2)
3.LEYLeythe/Gouda[5]--03:37,66(3)05:29,64(3)07:20,50(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[4]--03:39,18(4)05:31,60(4)07:21,12(4)
5.DDSDDS 3[1]--03:43,53(5)05:37,30(5)07:33,60(5)
6.RICRIC 3[2]--03:49,97(6)05:55,78(6)07:57,05(6)

zo 09:15 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[4]--03:30,87(1)05:22,33(1)07:08,69(1)
2.SPASpaarne[3]--03:31,33(2)05:23,47(3)07:10,09(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[1]--03:31,73(3)05:22,84(2)07:10,51(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[5]--03:34,72(5)05:24,79(4)07:11,65(4)
5.RICRIC 1[2]--03:33,71(4)05:25,11(5)07:13,89(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[6]--03:37,81(6)05:36,37(6)07:36,56(6)

zo 09:19 : halve-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Zwolsche[6]--03:35,84(1)05:26,80(1)07:14,60(1)
3.RICRIC 2[4]--03:42,96(2)05:37,51(2)07:30,06(2)
4.HOOHoop[5]--03:46,30(3)05:42,29(3)07:36,10(3)
5.VIKViking 1[2]--03:47,40(4)05:45,05(4)07:36,46(4)
6.LAALaak[1]--04:04,87(5)06:09,51(5)08:07,32(5)

zo 09:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Asopos[4]--03:05,10(1)04:42,76(1)06:18,65(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]--03:07,70(3)04:45,74(3)06:21,65(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]--03:06,11(2)04:43,97(2)06:22,26(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]--03:09,49(4)04:48,06(4)06:26,14(4)

zo 09:29 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]----04:36,54(1)06:12,99(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]----04:37,84(2)06:13,75(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]----04:40,85(4)06:16,19(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]----04:40,23(3)06:17,53(4)
5.TRITriton[2]----04:41,21(5)06:22,03(5)

zo 09:33 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[3]--04:31,91(2)06:52,72(1)09:06,49(1)
2.DIEDiep[4]--04:31,09(1)06:59,95(2)09:09,36(2)
3.LAALaak 2[5]--04:44,71(3)07:14,03(3)09:41,86(3)
4.SALSalland[2]--04:47,22(4)07:22,32(4)09:54,87(4)

zo 09:37 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[2]--04:23,20(1)06:40,77(1)08:55,22(1)
2.LAALaak 1[3]--04:25,70(2)06:44,80(2)09:01,46(2)
3.NAANaarden[6]--04:34,60(4)06:57,06(4)09:13,48(3)
4.JASJason[5]--04:37,44(5)06:58,93(5)09:14,79(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[4]--04:32,64(3)06:55,50(3)09:30,35(5)

zo 09:41 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]--04:17,22(1)06:31,48(1)08:44,00(1)
2.SPASpaarne[2]--04:20,88(2)06:40,43(2)08:54,52(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[6]--04:24,74(3)06:43,90(3)08:57,49(3)
4.RICRIC 1[3]--04:35,08(4)06:58,51(4)09:12,87(4)
5.RICRIC 2[4]--04:47,77(5)07:15,96(5)09:36,52(5)

zo 09:45 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[2]--04:09,49(1)06:22,40(1)08:36,08(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[4]--04:12,57(3)06:27,36(2)08:38,15(2)
3.WETWetterwille[5]--04:14,22(4)06:28,38(3)08:40,07(3)
4.MAAMaas[6]--04:22,22(5)06:40,91(4)08:56,11(4)

zo 09:49 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[3]--04:31,86(1)06:54,54(1)09:14,50(1)
2.LAALaak 1[4]--04:43,18(2)07:09,60(2)09:34,16(2)
3.NAANaarden 2[5]--04:59,44(3)07:43,45(3)10:20,92(3)

zo 09:53 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[3]--04:14,28(2)06:26,49(1)08:41,36(1)
2.GOUGouda 2[6]--04:12,81(1)06:28,52(2)08:46,69(2)
3.PAMPampus[4]--04:23,41(4)06:41,19(3)09:01,05(3)
4.GOUGouda 1[2]--04:22,63(3)06:45,44(4)09:04,02(4)
5.NAUNautilus[5]--04:28,83(5)06:54,04(5)09:13,69(5)

zo 09:57 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[6]--04:17,66(2)06:31,40(1)08:40,14(1)
2.SPASpaarne[2]--04:16,52(1)06:32,19(2)08:43,62(2)
3.NAANaarden 1[3]--04:22,87(3)06:41,73(3)08:58,81(3)
4.DDPDDP[4]--04:29,28(5)06:48,77(4)09:03,52(4)
5.ARCARC[5]--04:28,32(4)06:50,10(5)09:08,65(5)

zo 10:01 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]--03:57,57(2)05:57,96(1)07:59,11(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[3]--03:55,25(1)06:01,17(2)08:05,39(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[4]--04:01,74(3)06:09,02(3)08:13,72(3)

zo 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]--03:58,87(1)06:03,12(2)08:04,47(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]--04:00,23(3)06:04,42(3)08:05,11(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]--03:59,26(2)06:02,36(1)08:05,89(3)
4.PROProteus/Asopos[2]--04:06,79(4)06:14,37(4)08:23,68(4)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]--03:56,54(1)06:04,13(1)08:07,95(1)
2.HONHonte[6]--04:00,62(2)06:08,14(2)08:11,66(2)
3.THEThêta[5]--04:02,99(3)06:10,40(3)08:15,16(3)
4.NERNereus 1[4]--04:03,27(4)06:11,61(4)08:15,81(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]--04:10,86(5)06:22,15(5)08:31,86(5)

zo 10:24 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]--04:01,09(1)06:04,35(1)08:06,63(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]--04:02,20(2)06:04,72(2)08:09,85(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[5]--04:06,09(3)06:09,86(3)08:15,14(3)
4.WETWetterwille[3]--04:09,32(5)06:17,09(4)08:23,82(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]--04:09,30(4)06:19,63(5)08:31,23(5)

zo 10:28 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[2]--04:04,77(1)06:12,84(1)08:19,95(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[5]--04:09,15(2)06:19,76(2)08:29,30(2)
3.EUREuros[3]--04:13,34(3)06:25,68(3)08:34,22(3)
4.WEEWeesp[6]--04:17,87(4)06:32,88(4)08:45,72(4)
5.DAVDaventria 1[4]--04:23,22(5)06:35,87(5)08:46,01(5)

zo 10:32 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]--03:38,13(1)05:32,45(1)07:26,69(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]--03:44,48(2)05:42,30(2)07:37,97(2)
3.HUNHunze[4]--03:49,37(5)05:46,19(3)07:40,71(3)
4.TRITriton 1[3]--03:47,08(4)05:46,53(4)07:44,57(4)

zo 10:36 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]--------
2.RICRIC[2]--------
3.MAAMaas[3]--------
4.ZWOZwolsche 1[4]--------

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[1]--03:31,39(1)05:22,32(1)07:12,97(1)
2.PROProteus[2]--03:41,36(3)05:33,62(2)07:26,59(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[6]--03:40,46(2)05:36,09(3)07:29,17(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 2[4]--03:47,64(4)05:56,39(5)07:37,88(4)
5.NERNereus 1[3]--03:54,11(5)05:42,22(4)07:57,44(5)

zo 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]--02:58,55(1)04:31,53(1)06:03,12(1)
2.TRITriton[3]--03:00,75(2)04:35,78(2)06:07,68(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]--03:04,10(3)04:38,58(3)06:07,87(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]--03:09,66(4)04:48,20(4)06:27,60(4)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]--03:01,54(2)04:34,18(2)06:04,26(1)
2.NERNereus[2]--03:00,44(1)04:33,87(1)06:06,45(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]--03:04,75(4)04:37,27(3)06:10,19(3)
4.SKASkadi/Proteus[5]--03:02,99(3)04:37,89(4)06:13,30(4)

zo 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]--03:00,12(1)04:33,97(1)06:09,24(1)
2.EUREuros[6]--03:03,76(2)04:37,30(2)06:11,80(2)
3.PROProteus[2]--03:04,88(4)04:39,41(3)06:15,22(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]--03:04,00(3)04:40,52(4)06:18,96(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]--03:06,82(5)04:43,19(5)06:22,37(5)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[3]--03:40,58(1)05:37,26(1)07:27,66(1)
2.AMSAmstel[5]--03:50,92(2)05:48,64(2)07:44,77(2)
3.WILWillem III[4]--03:52,33(3)05:50,56(3)07:47,30(3)

zo 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3[2]--03:24,22(1)05:11,99(1)07:00,21(1)
2.TROTromp 1[5]--03:34,56(2)05:27,27(2)07:18,31(2)
3.TROTromp 2[3]--03:44,18(3)05:41,71(3)07:33,20(3)
4.LAALaak[4]--03:46,11(4)05:42,53(4)07:36,43(4)

zo 11:13 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]--03:46,24(1)05:44,50(1)07:39,30(1)
2.NERNereus[3]--03:48,64(3)05:46,82(3)07:42,38(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[6]--03:53,33(4)05:51,15(4)07:44,64(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[5]--03:48,37(2)05:46,39(2)07:45,75(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[2]--03:58,18(5)05:58,91(5)07:56,77(5)

zo 11:17 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[5]--03:40,41(1)05:35,93(1)07:31,93(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]--03:42,93(2)05:38,32(2)07:34,13(2)
3.THEThêta[2]--03:49,42(3)05:45,46(3)07:41,75(3)
4.NJONjord[3]--03:51,65(5)05:49,13(4)07:44,23(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]--03:51,18(4)05:50,03(5)07:45,28(5)
6.SKASkadi[1]--03:52,16(6)05:51,93(6)07:51,18(6)

zo 11:22 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]--03:20,54(1)05:05,03(1)06:49,47(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Okeanos/Asopos[1]--03:22,05(2)05:08,87(3)06:52,22(2)
3.SILSilVia[4]--03:23,40(3)05:07,59(2)06:52,38(3)
4.ARGArgo/SilVia[6]--03:25,02(4)05:14,37(5)06:56,13(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]--03:28,00(5)05:12,11(4)06:59,36(5)
6.EUREuros[2]--03:30,80(6)05:20,72(6)07:13,23(6)

zo 11:27 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[1]--03:19,83(1)05:06,27(1)06:52,22(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]--03:24,77(2)05:10,63(2)06:56,59(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]--03:28,08(3)05:13,73(3)06:59,65(3)
4.NERNereus[2]--03:28,29(4)05:15,04(4)06:59,88(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]--03:29,80(5)05:18,22(5)07:02,74(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Asopos[5]--03:33,38(6)05:23,28(6)07:15,07(6)

zo 11:32 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]--03:48,26(1)05:48,06(1)07:45,21(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]--03:53,75(3)05:52,99(4)07:50,01(2)
3.NERNereus[5]--03:51,29(2)05:52,06(2)07:50,18(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]--03:54,22(4)05:52,41(3)07:50,37(4)

zo 11:37 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]--03:45,35(1)05:41,52(1)07:39,69(1)
2.NJONjord[4]--03:48,26(4)05:44,63(4)07:40,90(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]--03:47,85(3)05:44,42(3)07:41,86(3)
4.PROProteus[5]--03:46,45(2)05:43,80(2)07:43,25(4)

zo 11:41 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[6]--03:47,17(1)05:48,20(1)07:48,57(1)
2.NERNereus[4]--03:52,52(2)05:54,29(2)07:55,78(2)
3.VADVada/Argo[2]--03:59,64(3)06:06,18(3)08:11,25(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[5]--04:02,05(4)06:09,76(4)08:15,75(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]--04:08,12(5)06:13,47(5)08:18,61(5)

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Thêta[6]--03:50,06(1)05:45,60(1)07:42,57(1)
2.PROProteus[1]--03:53,43(2)05:53,67(2)07:51,86(2)
3.ORCOrca/Honte[4]--04:01,22(3)06:02,66(3)08:03,55(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]--04:01,90(4)06:06,04(4)08:09,70(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[5]--04:06,67(6)06:11,47(6)08:14,76(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[3]--04:04,73(5)06:08,28(5)08:30,68(6)

zo 11:49 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[6]--03:53,38(1)05:52,79(1)07:51,15(1)
2.HUNHunze/Gouda[3]--03:54,68(2)05:55,91(2)07:56,46(2)
3.HOOHoop/RIC[5]--03:59,31(3)06:03,08(3)08:05,29(3)
4.MAAMaas/Maastrichtsche[2]--04:04,98(5)06:10,98(5)08:12,29(4)
5.NAANaarden[4]--04:04,66(4)06:08,74(4)08:20,40(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse[1]--04:05,25(6)06:18,03(6)08:31,78(6)

zo 11:53 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland/Amstel[6]--03:45,50(1)05:43,24(1)07:37,79(1)
2.VIKViking 1[1]--03:50,79(3)05:46,59(2)07:39,37(2)
3.MAAMaas[2]--03:49,25(2)05:47,19(3)07:42,12(3)
4.LEYLeythe[3]--03:59,61(4)05:57,69(4)07:54,66(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[5]--03:59,81(5)06:01,62(5)08:04,02(5)
6.VIKViking 2[4]--04:04,93(6)06:11,13(6)08:16,55(6)

zo 11:57 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[5]--03:59,80(1)06:04,10(1)08:09,46(1)
2.PAMPampus[4]--04:05,30(2)06:10,18(2)08:14,89(2)
3.HOOHoop[3]--04:07,96(3)06:18,11(4)08:22,44(3)
4.ALPAlphen[6]--04:09,49(4)06:16,84(3)08:23,45(4)
5.RICRIC[2]--04:11,41(5)06:20,81(5)08:26,41(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche/Alphen[1]--04:20,09(6)06:32,37(6)08:39,85(6)

zo 12:02 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]--02:53,22(2)04:23,76(2)05:52,69(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]--02:52,05(1)04:23,34(1)05:53,67(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]--02:53,40(3)04:24,37(3)05:57,43(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[4]--02:57,03(4)04:32,37(4)06:08,66(4)

zo 12:06 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi-combi[5]--02:47,25(1)04:12,83(1)05:39,27(1)
2.NERNereus[4]--02:47,64(2)04:14,93(2)05:42,77(2)
3.WILWillem III-combi[3]--02:51,27(3)04:18,60(3)05:45,14(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[2]--02:56,05(4)04:25,57(4)05:54,99(4)
5.OKEOkeanos-combi[6]--02:58,94(5)04:33,12(5)06:07,40(5)

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Thêta/Asopos[4]--02:59,95(1)04:34,46(1)06:06,00(1)
2.GYAGyas/Laga[5]--03:02,77(2)04:37,12(2)06:08,27(2)
3.NERNereus[3]--03:03,90(3)04:38,16(3)06:09,59(3)

zo 12:14 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus-combi[4]--02:53,15(1)04:25,98(1)05:59,92(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]--02:59,83(2)04:32,19(2)06:05,04(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]--03:02,63(3)04:35,07(3)06:07,46(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Proteus[3]--03:02,98(4)04:40,45(4)06:18,41(4)

zo 12:18 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]--03:15,01(1)04:57,18(1)06:38,83(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]--03:19,49(2)05:04,07(2)06:45,89(2)
3.TRITriton[4]--03:24,64(3)05:09,54(3)06:57,35(3)
4.VIDVidar/Okeanos[5]--03:27,85(4)05:15,12(4)07:03,01(4)

zo 12:22 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[4]--03:02,71(1)04:38,87(1)06:13,41(1)
2.NERNereus-combi[6]--03:08,22(2)04:44,17(2)06:18,40(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]--03:14,87(3)04:56,84(3)06:37,86(3)
4.AEGAegir/Laga[2]--03:20,56(4)05:04,43(4)06:45,39(4)
5.NJONjord[3]--03:22,96(5)05:07,10(5)06:47,57(5)

zo 12:27 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[2]--03:30,13(1)05:20,07(1)07:10,07(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]--03:39,17(2)05:33,36(2)07:26,54(2)
3.EUREuros[4]--03:40,90(3)05:38,79(3)07:34,51(3)
4.PELPelargos[3]--03:41,79(4)05:41,47(4)07:43,46(4)

zo 12:31 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[5]--03:28,68(1)05:16,33(1)07:07,63(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:29,83(2)05:22,22(2)07:12,63(2)
3.TRITriton 1[2]--03:42,01(3)05:35,49(3)07:27,77(3)
4.NJONjord/Willem III[3]--03:42,97(4)05:39,94(4)07:34,42(4)

zo 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]--03:33,48(1)05:26,05(1)07:17,08(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]----05:29,02(4)07:20,24(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]--03:36,94(3)05:28,41(2)07:21,88(3)
4.WILWillem III[4]--03:36,43(2)05:28,67(3)07:29,82(4)

zo 12:39 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]--03:28,49(1)05:18,04(1)07:11,19(1)
2.PHOPhocas[6]--03:34,81(2)05:24,20(2)07:17,04(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]--03:36,73(3)05:28,64(3)07:17,62(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]--03:38,44(4)05:31,33(4)07:21,28(4)
5.NJONjord[4]--03:42,16(5)05:34,09(5)07:25,81(5)

zo 13:08 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[4]--04:18,29(1)06:29,46(1)08:37,59(1)
2.EUREuros 2[2]--04:26,79(2)06:39,41(2)08:50,87(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]--04:28,36(3)06:52,96(3)09:13,44(3)

zo 13:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]--04:07,04(2)06:05,83(1)08:11,51(1)
2.TROTromp[3]--04:00,51(1)06:15,43(2)08:20,10(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]--04:09,46(3)06:15,67(3)08:20,36(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]--04:10,10(4)06:17,75(4)08:25,72(4)
5.NJONjord[2]--04:18,41(5)06:34,59(5)08:46,53(5)
6.PELPelargos[1]--04:22,39(6)06:39,79(6)08:56,34(6)

zo 13:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Njord[2]--03:33,45(1)05:23,94(1)07:12,77(1)
2.THEThêta/Vidar[4]--03:36,83(2)05:28,54(2)07:19,73(2)
3.AMYAmycus[3]--03:43,87(3)05:40,08(3)07:34,76(3)
4.NJONjord[5]--03:45,51(4)05:43,99(4)07:39,73(4)

zo 13:21 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[6]--03:08,83(1)04:43,67(1)06:17,34(1)
2.AEGAegir[1]--03:09,03(2)04:46,50(2)06:23,95(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Skøll[5]--03:11,46(3)04:48,29(3)06:24,14(3)
4.NERNereus[2]--03:11,98(4)04:52,23(5)06:26,13(4)
5.EUREuros[4]--03:14,80(5)04:50,56(4)06:26,72(5)
6.NJONjord 2[3]--03:18,55(6)04:59,51(6)06:40,83(6)

zo 13:31 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]--03:31,73(1)05:19,03(1)07:05,93(1)
2.NJONjord 1[5]--03:36,03(2)05:23,39(2)07:10,77(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]--03:37,80(3)05:27,25(3)07:15,27(3)
4.THEThêta[1]--03:40,10(5)05:29,11(5)07:15,56(4)
5.NJONjord 2[4]--03:38,78(4)05:28,45(4)07:20,87(5)

zo 13:36 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[3]--03:25,65(1)05:11,63(1)06:56,02(1)
2.MAAMaas[4]--03:28,64(2)05:15,20(2)06:58,47(2)
3.PAMPampus[2]--03:35,38(3)05:25,86(3)07:12,58(3)
4.AMSAmstel[5]--03:37,33(5)05:27,76(4)07:14,07(4)
5.TORTOR/Hertog[6]--03:36,42(4)05:28,15(5)07:14,81(5)

zo 13:41 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Leythe[3]--03:20,28(1)05:02,92(2)06:40,96(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[1]--03:24,07(5)05:06,06(4)06:43,21(2)
3.TROTromp 1[4]--03:20,72(2)05:02,78(1)06:44,34(3)
4.LEYLeythe[2]--03:22,46(3)05:08,31(5)06:44,62(4)
5.TROTromp 2[6]--03:23,46(4)05:05,24(3)06:50,79(5)
6.HEMHemus/TOR[5]--03:26,55(6)05:11,46(6)06:53,65(6)

zo 13:46 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]--03:11,53(1)04:48,82(1)06:24,79(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[5]--03:18,02(2)05:00,64(2)06:43,41(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]--03:21,01(3)05:04,07(3)06:46,05(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[2]--03:23,11(4)05:12,24(5)06:54,15(4)
5.NJONjord 1[1]--03:26,02(5)05:10,19(4)06:57,45(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[6]--03:27,94(6)05:16,47(6)07:01,67(6)

zo 13:51 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]--03:09,34(1)04:46,66(1)06:22,51(1)
2.WILWillem III/RIC/Spaarne[2]--03:10,54(3)04:49,95(3)06:27,21(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]--03:09,83(2)04:49,64(2)06:29,47(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]--03:14,61(5)04:53,25(4)06:31,23(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]--03:13,55(4)04:56,17(5)06:35,63(5)

zo 13:56 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Hunze[2]--03:20,33(1)05:03,78(1)06:49,96(1)
2.NERNereus[4]--03:22,01(2)05:08,54(2)06:52,11(2)
3.PELPelargos[6]--03:27,08(5)05:10,41(3)06:54,09(3)
4.EUREuros[3]--03:24,30(3)05:11,13(4)06:55,89(4)
5.BORBoreas[5]--03:30,03(6)05:13,64(5)06:59,89(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[1]--03:24,63(4)05:13,79(6)07:05,73(6)

zo 14:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]--03:20,54(1)05:07,06(1)06:54,14(1)
2.TRITriton[2]--03:26,69(2)05:15,80(2)06:59,66(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]--03:33,69(3)05:25,08(3)07:13,04(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]--03:37,42(4)05:27,42(4)07:16,58(4)

zo 14:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Nereus[6]--03:08,43(1)04:43,49(1)06:19,41(1)
2.LAGLaga/Nereus[2]--03:10,59(2)04:51,81(2)06:27,25(2)
3.ORCOrca/Okeanos[3]--03:13,76(3)04:55,10(3)06:34,74(3)
4.NERNereus/Hoop[5]--03:14,93(4)04:58,70(4)06:39,87(4)
5.GYAGyas/Proteus[4]--03:15,57(5)05:01,45(5)06:43,27(5)

zo 14:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]--03:26,29(1)05:10,75(1)06:56,53(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Proteus/Nereus[3]--03:26,57(2)05:13,12(2)06:59,41(2)
3.PROProteus/Laga[2]--03:30,01(4)05:16,14(3)07:01,33(3)
4.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Willem III[6]--03:28,06(3)05:16,32(4)07:02,76(4)
5.SKASkadi/Nereus[5]--03:31,91(5)05:22,64(5)07:13,14(5)

zo 14:26 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[2]--03:36,48(1)05:26,51(1)07:15,20(1)
2.DDSDDS 3[3]--03:44,66(2)05:38,56(2)07:33,15(2)
3.RICRIC 3[5]--03:53,15(3)05:50,80(3)07:44,61(3)
4.LAALaak[4]--03:59,66(4)05:59,91(4)07:55,15(4)

zo 14:31 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[1]--03:35,80(3)05:26,84(2)07:11,33(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[5]--03:37,61(4)05:28,21(4)07:13,94(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[3]--03:33,67(1)05:26,18(1)07:18,12(3)
4.LEYLeythe/Gouda[4]--03:35,14(2)05:27,72(3)07:18,86(4)
5.VIKViking 1[6]--03:43,60(5)05:34,93(5)07:26,19(5)
6.HOOHoop[2]--03:45,42(6)05:40,19(6)07:35,24(6)

zo 14:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[3]--03:29,90(1)05:20,86(1)07:06,75(1)
2.SPASpaarne[6]--03:32,95(2)05:24,44(2)07:08,66(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]--03:34,73(3)05:27,62(3)07:12,11(3)
4.HEMHemus[2]--03:35,47(4)05:28,22(4)07:16,83(4)
5.RICRIC 2[1]--03:37,42(5)05:30,10(5)07:17,74(5)
6.HUNHunze/Zwolsche[4]--03:38,03(6)05:31,31(6)07:18,47(6)

zo 14:43 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]--03:15,76(1)04:55,96(1)06:33,11(1)
2.VIDVidar/Euros[4]--03:21,10(3)05:02,40(2)06:42,30(2)
3.SKASkadi/Phocas[5]--03:19,67(2)05:03,37(3)06:46,25(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]--03:22,37(4)05:07,75(4)06:47,62(4)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[2]--03:53,28(1)05:51,62(1)07:52,19(1)
2.GOUGouda/Laak/Nautilus[3]--03:58,81(2)06:01,11(2)08:04,43(2)
3.WILWillem III[4]--04:00,32(3)06:03,04(3)08:04,46(3)
4.HOOHoop[5]--04:18,44(4)06:35,75(4)08:44,55(4)

zo 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]--03:28,04(1)05:15,17(1)06:58,78(1)
2.NJONjord/Skadi[5]--03:32,05(2)05:18,82(2)07:02,37(2)
3.NERNereus/Okeanos[2]--03:34,23(3)05:24,69(3)07:13,09(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]--03:40,12(4)05:35,16(4)07:26,88(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]--03:42,13(5)05:35,88(5)07:29,26(5)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[3]--03:38,73(1)05:31,77(1)07:23,90(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]--03:41,10(2)05:34,18(2)07:27,74(2)

zo 15:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]--03:06,81(1)04:40,80(1)06:15,98(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]--03:10,87(3)04:47,13(3)06:24,92(2)
3.ORCOrca/Okeanos[2]--03:07,32(2)04:46,25(2)06:26,43(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]--03:11,58(4)04:49,34(4)06:28,04(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]--03:15,54(5)04:55,82(5)06:39,25(5)

zo 15:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]--03:24,41(1)05:07,95(1)06:51,18(1)
2.NJONjord[4]--03:27,11(2)05:14,18(2)06:56,73(2)
3.HEMHemus/Roosendaalse[3]--03:38,05(3)05:27,89(3)07:15,86(3)

zo 15:18 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]--03:00,60(1)04:34,40(1)06:09,59(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Asopos[4]--03:03,51(3)04:37,90(2)06:12,87(2)
3.ASOAsopos[1]--03:03,16(2)04:39,53(3)06:14,32(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]--03:07,29(6)04:41,66(6)06:14,35(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]--03:06,04(5)04:41,13(5)06:15,02(5)
6.GYAGyas[2]--03:04,25(4)04:40,33(4)06:18,50(6)

zo 15:23 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]--03:48,20(1)05:49,26(1)07:46,90(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]--03:50,02(3)05:50,29(2)07:48,58(2)
3.PROProteus 2[5]--03:49,16(2)05:51,52(3)07:51,19(3)
4.NERNereus[3]--03:59,44(4)06:05,45(4)08:12,82(4)

zo 15:27 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[5]--03:48,40(1)05:44,35(1)07:43,06(1)
2.ALPAlphen 1[4]--04:12,00(2)06:18,72(2)08:16,51(2)
3.ALPAlphen 2[3]--04:19,74(3)06:28,12(3)08:32,07(3)

zo 15:31 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]--03:18,01(2)05:04,18(3)06:44,02(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]--03:19,81(3)05:02,94(2)06:45,13(2)
3.ORCOrca/Gyas[1]--03:22,46(5)05:09,15(5)06:51,48(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]--03:16,89(1)05:02,11(1)06:51,69(4)
5.PROProteus 2[4]--03:21,89(4)05:07,51(4)06:56,21(5)
6.PROProteus 1[3]--03:28,64(6)05:16,99(6)07:11,19(6)

zo 15:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]--03:01,80(1)04:37,40(1)06:11,74(1)
2.THEThêta[5]--03:05,62(2)04:41,36(2)06:15,69(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]--03:07,54(3)04:44,52(3)06:18,32(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]--03:14,95(4)04:58,48(4)06:36,60(4)

zo 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]--03:47,46(1)05:44,01(1)07:38,67(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]--03:49,78(2)05:46,74(2)07:39,87(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[5]--03:54,67(3)05:55,25(3)07:56,20(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[2]--04:01,31(4)06:07,39(4)08:15,27(4)

zo 15:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]--03:53,39(1)05:53,13(1)07:54,87(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]--03:57,02(2)05:59,67(2)08:01,97(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]--03:59,51(4)06:02,25(3)08:03,07(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]--04:01,36(5)06:03,96(5)08:04,38(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[2]--03:57,39(3)06:02,59(4)08:06,23(5)

zo 15:49 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Skadi[3]--03:24,66(2)05:09,60(1)06:55,64(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]--03:27,82(3)05:13,02(3)06:58,13(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]--03:24,07(1)05:11,39(2)07:02,26(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]--03:33,91(4)05:29,82(4)07:24,53(4)

zo 15:59 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]--04:00,48(3)06:03,07(1)08:04,08(1)
2.WETWetterwille[6]--03:58,52(1)06:05,29(2)08:09,06(2)
3.THEThêta[4]--04:00,19(2)06:07,58(3)08:12,75(3)
4.EUREuros[3]--04:13,50(4)06:24,46(4)08:32,54(4)
5.WEEWeesp[2]--04:22,67(5)06:38,38(5)08:50,49(5)

zo 16:03 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]--03:57,56(1)05:59,77(1)08:01,85(1)
2.ORCOrca[1]--04:00,60(2)06:02,80(2)08:03,31(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]--04:01,21(3)06:06,85(3)08:12,14(3)
4.HONHonte[2]--04:03,31(5)06:08,26(5)08:12,38(4)
5.NERNereus 3[3]--04:01,72(4)06:07,72(4)08:13,97(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[6]--04:15,87(6)06:32,62(6)08:40,26(6)

zo 16:07 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[5]--03:41,53(1)05:37,19(1)07:29,97(1)
2.MAAMaas[4]--03:44,39(2)05:39,96(2)07:33,47(2)
3.HUNHunze[6]--03:45,99(3)05:42,96(3)07:36,20(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 2[3]--03:46,40(4)05:43,70(4)07:40,79(4)
5.TRITriton 1[2]--03:52,92(5)05:49,62(5)07:45,78(5)

zo 16:11 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[3]--03:29,68(1)05:19,38(1)07:06,56(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]--03:37,16(2)05:32,05(3)07:20,09(2)
3.RICRIC[1]--03:37,60(3)05:31,69(2)07:24,04(3)
4.PROProteus[2]--03:38,23(4)05:32,81(4)07:24,64(4)
5.NJONjord[4]--03:43,62(5)05:38,53(5)07:33,53(5)
6.NERNereus 2[6]--03:44,40(6)05:42,86(6)07:37,88(6)

zo 16:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[3]--03:01,06(1)04:35,91(1)06:11,10(1)
2.HUNHunze-combinatie (16)[5]--03:15,99(2)04:56,95(2)06:36,10(2)
3.WILWillem III (16)[4]--03:19,35(3)04:59,80(3)06:40,18(3)

zo 16:21 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]--03:01,48(1)04:36,02(1)06:10,74(1)
2.PROProteus[4]--03:04,64(3)04:38,65(2)06:12,59(2)
3.SKASkadi/Proteus[2]--03:04,48(2)04:38,93(3)06:12,66(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]--03:05,91(4)04:42,95(4)06:21,04(4)

zo 16:26 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]--02:57,68(1)04:29,62(1)06:01,13(1)
2.NJONjord[5]--03:00,93(3)04:32,49(3)06:03,95(2)
3.EUREuros[2]--02:59,51(2)04:32,27(2)06:05,36(3)
4.TRITriton[6]--03:01,11(4)04:34,79(4)06:07,22(4)
5.NERNereus[1]--03:01,70(5)04:35,68(6)06:07,32(5)
6.THEThêta[3]--03:02,35(6)04:35,24(5)06:08,68(6)

zo 16:31 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3[4]--03:21,47(1)05:06,44(1)06:53,51(1)
2.TROTromp 1[6]--03:30,23(2)05:20,05(2)07:10,36(2)
3.VIKViking[5]--03:32,23(3)05:22,60(3)07:13,13(3)
4.TROTromp 2[2]--03:45,08(4)05:42,99(4)07:36,57(4)
5.AMSAmstel[3]--03:47,12(5)05:44,26(5)07:40,50(5)

zo 16:36 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[5]--03:50,38(1)05:49,09(2)07:44,27(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[4]--03:52,88(3)05:47,58(1)07:46,92(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]--03:51,94(2)05:49,90(3)07:49,18(3)

zo 16:41 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[4]--03:40,08(1)05:35,91(1)07:30,13(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]--03:45,57(2)05:44,04(2)07:40,70(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[6]--03:52,36(5)05:48,96(3)07:41,88(3)
4.NERNereus[2]--03:51,08(4)05:49,29(4)07:46,02(4)
5.THEThêta[1]--03:57,01(6)05:50,17(5)07:46,27(5)
6.VIDVidar[5]--03:50,89(3)05:50,43(6)07:48,72(6)

zo 16:46 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok[4]--03:26,97(1)05:17,19(1)07:04,40(1)
2.PELPelargos[6]--03:29,58(3)05:19,57(2)07:07,10(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]--03:31,43(4)05:22,53(4)07:11,60(3)
4.NERNereus[2]--03:27,32(2)05:21,23(3)07:17,23(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]--03:32,13(5)05:26,72(5)07:21,53(5)

zo 16:51 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]--03:25,90(1)05:09,83(1)06:55,99(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]--03:28,67(2)05:15,51(2)07:02,26(2)
3.NERNereus[4]--03:32,38(3)05:18,81(3)07:05,76(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]--03:34,71(4)05:20,93(4)07:07,48(4)
5.ARGArgo/SilVia[3]--03:35,75(5)05:27,27(5)07:18,25(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Asopos[1]--03:38,99(6)05:30,59(6)07:19,06(6)

zo 16:56 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]--03:21,63(1)05:09,26(1)06:55,13(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]--03:24,73(2)05:11,82(2)06:57,61(2)
3.SILSilVia[6]--03:26,24(3)05:13,66(3)06:59,88(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]--03:27,01(4)05:15,36(4)07:02,36(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos/Asopos[2]--03:28,47(5)05:18,98(5)07:04,49(5)
6.AEGAegir[1]--03:34,62(6)05:26,62(6)07:19,55(6)

zo 17:01 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Thêta[3]--03:42,63(1)05:39,44(1)07:33,70(1)
2.PROProteus[2]--03:45,95(2)05:44,55(2)07:39,22(2)
3.NERNereus[5]--03:48,91(4)05:46,10(4)07:39,93(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[4]--03:47,75(3)05:45,87(3)07:42,26(4)
5.ORCOrca/Honte[1]--03:56,97(5)06:00,47(5)07:58,98(5)
6.VADVada/Argo[6]--03:58,97(6)06:06,62(6)08:08,23(6)

zo 17:06 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]--03:41,13(1)05:36,13(1)07:30,86(1)
2.NJONjord[2]--03:43,35(2)05:37,61(2)07:32,42(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]--03:45,38(3)05:39,10(3)07:34,83(3)
4.NERNereus[1]--03:47,44(4)05:43,79(4)07:37,51(4)
5.TRITriton[4]--03:49,81(6)05:46,00(6)07:41,69(5)
6.LAGLaga[5]--03:48,56(5)05:44,60(5)07:42,18(6)

zo 17:11 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Tromp[3]--03:27,62(1)05:17,07(1)07:05,27(1)
2.VIKViking/Hunze[5]--03:32,77(2)05:21,85(2)07:13,17(2)
3.WILWillem III/Spaarne/Amstel/THE[2]--03:41,58(4)05:35,51(3)07:28,55(3)
4.AMSAmstel[6]--03:40,43(3)05:36,64(4)07:32,28(4)
5.WILWillem III[1]--03:50,65(5)05:49,30(5)07:46,29(5)
6.RICRIC/Hoop[4]--03:52,42(6)05:53,59(6)07:52,47(6)

zo 17:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi 1[3]--03:08,45(1)04:45,90(1)06:24,40(1)
2.KNRKNRB-combi 2[5]--03:18,34(2)04:58,19(2)06:37,98(2)
3.NERNereus[4]--03:36,70(3)05:27,85(3)07:16,74(3)

zo 17:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[2]--03:54,69(2)05:55,18(1)07:52,18(1)
2.LEYLeythe[6]--03:52,86(1)05:55,74(2)07:56,96(2)
3.HOOHoop/RIC[3]--04:01,73(3)06:10,63(3)08:12,95(3)
4.MAAMaas/Maastrichtsche[1]--04:08,48(5)06:15,97(5)08:17,95(4)
5.HOOHoop[4]--04:05,70(4)06:15,49(4)08:19,85(5)
6.ALPAlphen[5]--04:12,79(6)06:21,31(6)08:27,49(6)

zo 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland/Amstel[3]--03:44,62(1)05:43,67(1)07:38,03(1)
2.VIKViking 1[6]--03:47,26(2)05:45,09(2)07:38,53(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[4]--03:54,40(4)05:57,55(3)07:56,47(3)
4.AMSAmstel[5]--03:52,75(3)05:58,38(4)08:00,44(4)
5.HUNHunze/Gouda[2]--03:59,05(5)06:03,83(5)08:04,03(5)
6.PAMPampus[1]--04:05,27(6)06:12,19(6)08:17,40(6)

zo 17:42 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[3]--02:55,30(1)04:27,21(1)05:54,83(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]--03:00,08(2)04:36,35(2)06:11,75(2)

zo 17:47 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi-combi[4]--02:47,70(2)04:14,07(1)05:38,67(1)
2.NERNereus[2]--02:47,33(1)04:15,99(2)05:42,41(2)
3.WILWillem III-combi[6]--02:50,81(3)04:20,94(3)05:46,08(3)
4.VIDVidar[1]--02:56,40(4)04:29,46(4)06:00,35(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]--02:58,36(5)04:31,67(5)06:02,14(5)
6.GYAGyas[3]--02:58,56(6)04:34,80(6)06:07,55(6)

zo 17:54 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus-combi[3]--02:51,10(1)04:22,03(1)05:46,58(1)
2.GYAGyas/Laga[5]--02:58,92(2)04:30,74(2)06:02,45(2)
3.ORCOrca/Thêta/Asopos[4]--02:59,49(3)04:32,17(3)06:05,62(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]--03:00,58(4)04:35,01(4)06:05,68(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]--03:04,44(5)04:38,47(5)06:10,03(5)

zo 18:01 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]--03:37,97(3)05:06,06(1)06:48,66(1)
2.AEGAegir/Laga[4]--03:37,05(2)05:14,53(2)07:02,20(2)
3.VIDVidar/Okeanos[5]--03:36,63(1)05:23,87(3)07:12,60(3)

zo 18:06 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[4]--03:05,98(1)04:40,29(1)06:12,38(1)
2.NERNereus-combi[2]--03:11,36(2)04:47,12(2)06:19,92(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]--03:18,80(4)04:58,12(3)06:36,56(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]--03:18,40(3)05:00,44(4)06:37,25(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]--03:23,77(5)05:09,86(5)06:51,89(5)
6.TRITriton[1]--03:26,06(6)05:14,22(6)06:58,95(6)

zo 18:13 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]--03:27,60(1)05:15,29(1)07:01,43(1)
2.TRITriton 2[4]--03:31,09(3)05:18,76(3)07:03,12(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]--03:30,16(2)05:18,11(2)07:04,71(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]--03:37,91(4)05:31,37(4)07:23,31(4)
5.TRITriton 1[6]--03:40,94(5)05:32,90(5)07:24,69(5)
6.EUREuros[1]--03:45,21(6)05:44,42(6)07:47,54(6)

zo 18:18 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]--03:32,81(1)05:22,15(2)07:09,10(1)
2.PROProteus[3]--03:33,38(2)05:21,68(1)07:11,08(2)
3.ARGArgo[1]--03:37,60(5)05:27,14(5)07:19,12(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]--03:36,70(4)05:26,83(4)07:20,87(4)
5.NERNereus[4]--03:34,95(3)05:25,99(3)07:22,79(5)
6.SKOSkøll[2]--03:42,23(6)05:36,52(6)07:30,78(6)

zo 18:23 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Viking/Spaarne/Salland[4]--03:40,90(1)05:34,23(1)07:25,29(1)
2.WILWillem III/Leythe[3]--03:43,11(2)05:36,04(2)07:27,80(2)