ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 juni 2015 t/m 07 juni 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

135: DN 1x

Dames nieuwelingen skiff
5 races

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

5.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]--03:56,54(1)06:04,13(1)08:07,95(1)
  Kirsten Lanz02:07,5902:03,82
2.HONHonte[6]--04:00,62(2)06:08,14(2)08:11,66(2)
  Zarah van der Putten02:07,5202:03,52
3.THEThêta[5]--04:02,99(3)06:10,40(3)08:15,16(3)
  Lotte van Ditshuizen02:07,4102:04,76
4.NERNereus 1[4]--04:03,27(4)06:11,61(4)08:15,81(4)
  Emma Huig02:08,3402:04,20
5.SAUSaurus[3]--04:10,86(5)06:22,15(5)08:31,86(5)
  Annalena Maier02:11,2902:09,71

zo 10:24 : voorwedstrijd 2

5.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]--04:01,09(1)06:04,35(1)08:06,63(1)
  Willeke Vossen02:03,2602:02,28
2.ORCOrca[6]--04:02,20(2)06:04,72(2)08:09,85(2)
  Myrna Brandt02:02,5202:05,13
3.LAGLaga 2[5]--04:06,09(3)06:09,86(3)08:15,14(3)
  Marieke Mulder02:03,7702:05,28
4.WETWetterwille[3]--04:09,32(5)06:17,09(4)08:23,82(4)
  Rosalie Torensma02:07,7702:06,73
5.SKASkadi[4]--04:09,30(4)06:19,63(5)08:31,23(5)
  Jara Verweij02:10,3302:11,60

zo 10:28 : voorwedstrijd 3

5.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[2]--04:04,77(1)06:12,84(1)08:19,95(1)
  Charlotte de Groot02:08,0702:07,11
2.LAGLaga 1[5]--04:09,15(2)06:19,76(2)08:29,30(2)
  Ingeborg Dijkstra02:10,6102:09,54
3.EUREuros[3]--04:13,34(3)06:25,68(3)08:34,22(3)
  Helen Harmsen02:12,3402:08,54
4.WEEWeesp[6]--04:17,87(4)06:32,88(4)08:45,72(4)
  Ashley Rijst02:15,0102:12,84
5.DAVDaventria 1[4]--04:23,22(5)06:35,87(5)08:46,01(5)
  Lisa de Gee02:12,6502:10,14

zo 15:59 : B-finale

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]--04:00,48(3)06:03,07(1)08:04,08(1)
  Emma Huig02:02,5902:01,01
2.WETWetterwille[6]--03:58,52(1)06:05,29(2)08:09,06(2)
  Rosalie Torensma02:06,7702:03,77
3.THEThêta[4]--04:00,19(2)06:07,58(3)08:12,75(3)
  Lotte van Ditshuizen02:07,3902:05,17
4.EUREuros[3]--04:13,50(4)06:24,46(4)08:32,54(4)
  Helen Harmsen02:10,9602:08,08
5.WEEWeesp[2]--04:22,67(5)06:38,38(5)08:50,49(5)
  Ashley Rijst02:15,7102:12,11

zo 16:03 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]--03:57,56(1)05:59,77(1)08:01,85(1)
  Willeke Vossen02:02,2102:02,08
2.ORCOrca[1]--04:00,60(2)06:02,80(2)08:03,31(2)
  Myrna Brandt02:02,2002:00,51
3.SKOSkøll[4]--04:01,21(3)06:06,85(3)08:12,14(3)
  Kirsten Lanz02:05,6402:05,29
4.HONHonte[2]--04:03,31(5)06:08,26(5)08:12,38(4)
  Zarah van der Putten02:04,9502:04,12
5.NERNereus 3[3]--04:01,72(4)06:07,72(4)08:13,97(5)
  Charlotte de Groot02:06,0002:06,25
6.LAGLaga 1[6]--04:15,87(6)06:32,62(6)08:40,26(6)
  Ingeborg Dijkstra02:16,7502:07,64

Acties

Terug