ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 juni 2015 t/m 07 juni 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

149: J16 2x (NK)

Jongens zestien dubbeltwee
11 races

za 09:48 : voorwedstrijd 1

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% wind mee, 5% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[3]01:38,13(1)03:25,68(1)05:13,43(1)07:01,90(1)
  Koen Verlaan01:47,5501:47,7501:48,47
2.SPASpaarne[5]01:42,26(3)03:29,99(2)05:18,34(2)07:03,99(2)
  Daan van der Biezen01:47,7301:48,3501:45,65
3.HUNHunze/Zwolsche[4]01:43,17(4)03:31,32(4)05:20,23(4)07:06,35(3)
  Dimitri van Wijngaarden01:48,1501:48,9101:46,12
4.HUNHunze 1[2]01:41,25(2)03:30,26(3)05:19,86(3)07:07,63(4)
  Tom Burghard01:49,0101:49,6001:47,77
5.DDSDDS 2[6]01:45,40(5)03:36,28(5)05:29,76(5)07:23,86(5)
  Marnix van Hunnik01:50,8801:53,4801:54,10

za 09:52 : voorwedstrijd 2

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% wind mee, 5% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 2[6]01:44,33(1)03:33,81(1)05:25,16(1)07:15,79(1)
  Lucian Menkveld01:49,4801:51,3501:50,63
2.LEYLeythe/Gouda[5]01:47,48(2)03:35,82(2)05:26,79(2)07:17,49(2)
  Maxim den Boogert01:48,3401:50,9701:50,70
3.WILWillem III 1[3]01:50,48(4)03:40,92(3)05:35,93(3)07:28,57(3)
  Lodewijk Tilanus01:50,4401:55,0101:52,64
4.DDSDDS 3[2]01:50,23(3)03:43,18(4)05:38,00(4)07:33,22(4)
  Joost Schrover01:52,9501:54,8201:55,22
5.AMSAmstel[4]01:53,04(5)03:49,63(5)05:50,62(5)07:50,51(5)
  Jasper Herzstein01:56,5902:00,9901:59,89

za 09:56 : voorwedstrijd 3

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% wind mee, 5% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]01:44,62(1)03:32,97(1)05:23,62(1)07:13,31(1)
  Jasper Joordens01:48,3501:50,6501:49,69
2.HOOHoop[2]01:51,91(3)03:47,24(3)05:41,93(3)07:33,76(2)
  Nando Schröder01:55,3301:54,6901:51,83
3.HEMHemus[6]01:48,15(2)03:42,97(2)05:39,71(2)07:35,12(3)
  Stefan Slagter01:54,8201:56,7401:55,41
4.EEMEem[5]02:01,87(4)04:01,49(4)06:00,42(4)07:58,67(4)
  David Laseur01:59,6201:58,9301:58,25
5.WILWillem III 3[4]02:07,08(5)04:15,29(5)06:26,32(5)08:33,83(5)
  Hidde ten Veen02:08,2102:11,0302:07,51

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 4

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% wind mee, 5% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[4]01:45,44(1)03:36,93(2)05:31,73(2)07:17,55(1)
  Kirian Hubner01:51,4901:54,8001:45,82
2.RICRIC 1[2]01:45,61(2)03:35,20(1)05:28,81(1)07:20,42(2)
  Raymond Huisman01:49,5901:53,6101:51,61
3.VIKViking 1[3]01:48,89(3)03:41,55(3)05:37,23(3)07:31,85(3)
  Jelmer Bennema01:52,6601:55,6801:54,62
4.WILWillem III 2[5]01:53,12(4)03:48,61(4)05:45,33(4)07:44,07(4)
  Luc Sträter01:55,4901:56,7201:58,74

za 10:04 : voorwedstrijd 5

7.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% wind mee, 5% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[3]01:42,89(1)03:28,83(1)05:18,42(1)07:09,25(1)
  Mees Kommer01:45,9401:49,5901:50,83
2.MAAMaas 1[4]01:46,19(2)03:35,31(2)05:28,67(2)07:18,61(2)
  Julian Hegge01:49,1201:53,3601:49,94
3.RICRIC 3[6]01:49,69(3)03:49,59(3)05:47,54(3)07:42,98(3)
  Benjamin de Gier01:59,9001:57,9501:55,44
4.LAALaak[5]01:55,53(4)03:54,49(4)05:50,06(4)07:43,46(4)
  Hendrik Visscher01:58,9601:55,5701:53,40

zo 09:11 : halve-finale 1

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[3]--03:29,81(1)05:21,12(1)07:12,90(1)
  Koen Verlaan01:51,3101:51,78
2.HEMHemus[6]--03:34,97(2)05:27,15(2)07:17,56(2)
  Stefan Slagter01:52,1801:50,41
3.LEYLeythe/Gouda[5]--03:37,66(3)05:29,64(3)07:20,50(3)
  Maxim den Boogert01:51,9801:50,86
4.HUNHunze 2[4]--03:39,18(4)05:31,60(4)07:21,12(4)
  Kirian Hubner01:52,4201:49,52
5.DDSDDS 3[1]--03:43,53(5)05:37,30(5)07:33,60(5)
  Joost Schrover01:53,7701:56,30
6.RICRIC 3[2]--03:49,97(6)05:55,78(6)07:57,05(6)
  Benjamin de Gier02:05,8102:01,27

zo 09:15 : halve-finale 2

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[4]--03:30,87(1)05:22,33(1)07:08,69(1)
  Jasper Joordens01:51,4601:46,36
2.SPASpaarne[3]--03:31,33(2)05:23,47(3)07:10,09(2)
  Daan van der Biezen01:52,1401:46,62
3.HUNHunze 1[1]--03:31,73(3)05:22,84(2)07:10,51(3)
  Tom Burghard01:51,1101:47,67
4.MAAMaas 1[5]--03:34,72(5)05:24,79(4)07:11,65(4)
  Julian Hegge01:50,0701:46,86
5.RICRIC 1[2]--03:33,71(4)05:25,11(5)07:13,89(5)
  Raymond Huisman01:51,4001:48,78
6.WILWillem III 1[6]--03:37,81(6)05:36,37(6)07:36,56(6)
  Lodewijk Tilanus01:58,5602:00,19

zo 09:19 : halve-finale 3

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Zwolsche[6]--03:35,84(1)05:26,80(1)07:14,60(1)
  Dimitri van Wijngaarden01:50,9601:47,80
3.RICRIC 2[4]--03:42,96(2)05:37,51(2)07:30,06(2)
  Lucian Menkveld01:54,5501:52,55
4.HOOHoop[5]--03:46,30(3)05:42,29(3)07:36,10(3)
  Nando Schröder01:55,9901:53,81
5.VIKViking 1[2]--03:47,40(4)05:45,05(4)07:36,46(4)
  Jelmer Bennema01:57,6501:51,41
6.LAALaak[1]--04:04,87(5)06:09,51(5)08:07,32(5)
  Hendrik Visscher02:04,6401:57,81

zo 14:26 : C-finale

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[2]--03:36,48(1)05:26,51(1)07:15,20(1)
  Raymond Huisman01:50,0301:48,69
2.DDSDDS 3[3]--03:44,66(2)05:38,56(2)07:33,15(2)
  Joost Schrover01:53,9001:54,59
3.RICRIC 3[5]--03:53,15(3)05:50,80(3)07:44,61(3)
  Benjamin de Gier01:57,6501:53,81
4.LAALaak[4]--03:59,66(4)05:59,91(4)07:55,15(4)
  Hendrik Visscher02:00,2501:55,24

zo 14:31 : B-finale

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[1]--03:35,80(3)05:26,84(2)07:11,33(1)
  Kirian Hubner01:51,0401:44,49
2.MAAMaas 1[5]--03:37,61(4)05:28,21(4)07:13,94(2)
  Julian Hegge01:50,6001:45,73
3.HUNHunze 1[3]--03:33,67(1)05:26,18(1)07:18,12(3)
  Tom Burghard01:52,5101:51,94
4.LEYLeythe/Gouda[4]--03:35,14(2)05:27,72(3)07:18,86(4)
  Maxim den Boogert01:52,5801:51,14
5.VIKViking 1[6]--03:43,60(5)05:34,93(5)07:26,19(5)
  Jelmer Bennema01:51,3301:51,26
6.HOOHoop[2]--03:45,42(6)05:40,19(6)07:35,24(6)
  Nando Schröder01:54,7701:55,05

zo 14:36 : A-finale

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[3]--03:29,90(1)05:20,86(1)07:06,75(1)
  Koen Verlaan01:50,9601:45,89
2.SPASpaarne[6]--03:32,95(2)05:24,44(2)07:08,66(2)
  Daan van der Biezen01:51,4901:44,22
3.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]--03:34,73(3)05:27,62(3)07:12,11(3)
  Jasper Joordens01:52,8901:44,49
4.HEMHemus[2]--03:35,47(4)05:28,22(4)07:16,83(4)
  Stefan Slagter01:52,7501:48,61
5.RICRIC 2[1]--03:37,42(5)05:30,10(5)07:17,74(5)
  Lucian Menkveld01:52,6801:47,64
6.HUNHunze/Zwolsche[4]--03:38,03(6)05:31,31(6)07:18,47(6)
  Dimitri van Wijngaarden01:53,2801:47,16

Acties

Terug