ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 juni 2015 t/m 07 juni 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

137: DB 8+

Dames beginnelingen acht
4 races

zo 11:22 : voorwedstrijd 1

5.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]--03:20,54(1)05:05,03(1)06:49,47(1)
  Danielle Bode01:44,4901:44,44
2.SKOSkøll/Okeanos/Asopos[1]--03:22,05(2)05:08,87(3)06:52,22(2)
  Anna Maasland01:46,8201:43,35
3.SILSilVia[4]--03:23,40(3)05:07,59(2)06:52,38(3)
  Benita de Man01:44,1901:44,79
4.ARGArgo/SilVia[6]--03:25,02(4)05:14,37(5)06:56,13(4)
  Lilian Prinsen01:49,3501:41,76
5.ORCOrca[5]--03:28,00(5)05:12,11(4)06:59,36(5)
  Loes Verkuil01:44,1101:47,25
6.EUREuros[2]--03:30,80(6)05:20,72(6)07:13,23(6)
  Emma Boswinkel01:49,9201:52,51

zo 11:27 : voorwedstrijd 2

5.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[1]--03:19,83(1)05:06,27(1)06:52,22(1)
  Lisa Bloemberg01:46,4401:45,95
2.SKASkadi[4]--03:24,77(2)05:10,63(2)06:56,59(2)
  Pauline Zellenrath01:45,8601:45,96
3.AEGAegir[6]--03:28,08(3)05:13,73(3)06:59,65(3)
  Micky Karsten01:45,6501:45,92
4.NERNereus[2]--03:28,29(4)05:15,04(4)06:59,88(4)
  Esther van Broekhuizen01:46,7501:44,84
5.SAUSaurus[3]--03:29,80(5)05:18,22(5)07:02,74(5)
  Fleur van Heest01:48,4201:44,52
6.PHOPhocas/Asopos[5]--03:33,38(6)05:23,28(6)07:15,07(6)
  Annick Arns01:49,9001:51,79

zo 16:51 : B-finale

5.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]--03:25,90(1)05:09,83(1)06:55,99(1)
  Emma Boswinkel01:43,9301:46,16
2.SAUSaurus[2]--03:28,67(2)05:15,51(2)07:02,26(2)
  Fleur van Heest01:46,8401:46,75
3.NERNereus[4]--03:32,38(3)05:18,81(3)07:05,76(3)
  Esther van Broekhuizen01:46,4301:46,95
4.ORCOrca[5]--03:34,71(4)05:20,93(4)07:07,48(4)
  Loes Verkuil01:46,2201:46,55
5.ARGArgo/SilVia[3]--03:35,75(5)05:27,27(5)07:18,25(5)
  Lilian Prinsen01:51,5201:50,98
6.PHOPhocas/Asopos[1]--03:38,99(6)05:30,59(6)07:19,06(6)
  Annick Arns01:51,6001:48,47

zo 16:56 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]--03:21,63(1)05:09,26(1)06:55,13(1)
  Lisa Bloemberg01:47,6301:45,87
2.SKASkadi[5]--03:24,73(2)05:11,82(2)06:57,61(2)
  Pauline Zellenrath01:47,0901:45,79
3.SILSilVia[6]--03:26,24(3)05:13,66(3)06:59,88(3)
  Benita de Man01:47,4201:46,22
4.LAGLaga[4]--03:27,01(4)05:15,36(4)07:02,36(4)
  Danielle Bode01:48,3501:47,00
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos/Asopos[2]--03:28,47(5)05:18,98(5)07:04,49(5)
  Anna Maasland01:50,5101:45,51
6.AEGAegir[1]--03:34,62(6)05:26,62(6)07:19,55(6)
  Micky Karsten01:52,0001:52,93

Acties

Terug