ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 juni 2015 t/m 07 juni 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Willem III

WIL
76 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKVikingLuka van der Zwan033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:07,872e
WILWillem IIIMulan Go033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:27,405e
NJONjord/Willem IIIFloris de Widt004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:18,584e
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:10,572e
WILWillem III 6Jorke Kooijenga029: J18 1xheat 1[2]07:26,151e
WILWillem III 1Miguel Overzier029: J18 1xheat 2[6]07:39,141e
WILWillem III 5Koen van Remundt029: J18 1xheat 3[6]07:57,785e
WILWillem III 2Sem Aslier029: J18 1xheat 5[1]07:38,443e
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:05,692e
WILWillem III 1Hannah van Westreenen038: M16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:21,742e
WILWillem III 2Saartje van der Wurff038: M16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:32,642e
WILWillem III/ZwolscheCharlotte Russel038: M16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:34,924e
WILWillem III 1Lodewijk Tilanus149: J16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:28,573e
WILWillem III 3Hidde ten Veen149: J16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:33,835e
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema149: J16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 4[3]07:31,853e
WILWillem III 2Luc Sträter149: J16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 4[5]07:44,074e
VIKViking 2Olaf Bolleurs035: J16 1xheat 1[2]08:23,372e
WILWillem IIIYvo Delissen035: J16 1xheat 2[2]08:03,842e
VIKViking 1Bas Waaijers035: J16 1xheat 2[3]08:51,605e
NERNereus 2Robert Vicic001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:15,462e
WILWillem IIINathan Frenkel012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:13,955e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema036: J16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:50,083e
WILWillem III 1Valentijn Sohier036: J16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:01,574e
WILWillem III 2Yvo Delissen036: J16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:08,994e
WILWillem IIIThomas Hogeboom144: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]06:58,893e
WILWillem III 1Olivier de Boer084: J14 4*heat [3]01:46,812e
WILWillem III 5David Verboom083: J14 1xheat 1[3]02:07,033e
WILWillem III 4Just Ponsen083: J14 1xheat 1[6]02:13,995e
WILWillem III 1Olivier de Boer083: J14 1xheat 2[1]02:02,181e
WILWillem III 2Jort-Jan Revenberg083: J14 1xheat 2[6]02:23,355e
WILWillem III 6Iannis Verstegen083: J14 1xheat 3[5]02:03,732e
WILWillem III 3Thomas Markhorst083: J14 1xheat 3[3]02:04,013e
WILWillem IIIMulan Go033: M18 2xB-finale [3]08:19,302e
VIKVikingLuka van der Zwan033: M18 2xA-finale [2]07:55,292e
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol023: DDev 4-A-finale [6]07:19,956e
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink018: DSA 4- (NK)A-finale [4]07:08,605e
WILWillem III 1Hannah van Westreenen038: M16 4x (NK)A-finale [2]07:02,091e
WILWillem III 2Saartje van der Wurff038: M16 4x (NK)A-finale [5]07:38,635e
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk017: DSA 1xA-finale [5]07:58,675e
NERNereus 2Robert Vicic001: SA 1xA-finale [5]07:12,393e
KNRKNRB-combiBjorn van den Ende002: SA 4- (NK)A-finale [5]05:55,161e
WILWillem III 1Valentijn Sohier036: J16 4x (NK)B-finale [4]06:42,471e
WILWillem III 2Yvo Delissen036: J16 4x (NK)B-finale [3]07:16,865e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema036: J16 4x (NK)A-finale [1]06:46,136e
WILWillem III/RIC/SpaarneTijmen van Rietbergen030: J18 4-A-finale [3]
WILWillem III/Leythe/Zwolsche/SPABram Schwarz030: J18 4-A-finale [4]
WILWillem III/NereusIlse Paulis019: DSA 2xA-finale [6]06:59,252e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 1Lodewijk Tilanus149: J16 2x (NK)halve-finale 2[6]07:36,566e
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema149: J16 2x (NK)halve-finale 3[2]07:36,465e
WILWillem III 2Xanne Vos146: M18 1xheat 2[4]09:30,355e
WILWillem III 1Inte Koopman146: M18 1xheat 3[6]08:57,493e
WILWillem IIIInez den Hond152: M16 1xheat 3[6]08:40,141e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema150: J16 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:27,661e
WILWillem IIIOlivier de Boer150: J16 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:47,303e
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten154: M16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:51,151e
WILWillem III 1Hannah van Westreenen154: M16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:04,025e
WILWillem III-combiBram Schwarz104: SA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[3]05:45,143e
OKEOkeanos-combiRamon Vogelzang104: SA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:07,405e
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere129: DSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:37,863e
NJONjord/Willem IIIFloris de Widt108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:34,424e
WILWillem IIINathan Frenkel120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:29,824e
WILWillem III/RIC/SpaarneTijmen van Rietbergen107: N 4-A-finale [2]06:27,212e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Willem IIIAmber van Zomeren127: DSA 2x (NK)A-finale [6]07:02,764e
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema149: J16 2x (NK)B-finale [6]07:26,195e
WILWillem IIIIsa Nienhaus153: M16 4*A-finale [4]08:04,463e
WILWillem IIINathan Frenkel143: J18 2-A-finale [5]07:43,061e
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink130: DO 4-A-finale [5]07:02,263e
WILWillem III (16)Valentijn Sohier145: J18 en J16 8+A-finale [4]06:40,183e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema150: J16 4*A-finale [5]07:13,133e
VIKViking/HunzeMirre Dona148: M18 4xA-finale [5]07:13,172e
WILWillem III/Spaarne/Amstel/THEXanne Vos148: M18 4xA-finale [2]07:28,553e
WILWillem IIIIsa Nienhaus148: M18 4xA-finale [1]07:46,295e
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten154: M16 2x (NK)A-finale [4]07:56,473e
WILWillem III-combiBram Schwarz104: SA 8+ (NK)A-finale [6]05:46,083e
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere129: DSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [6]06:36,563e
WILWillem III/LeytheHannah van Westreenen039: M16 8+A-finale [3]07:27,802e

Acties

Terug