ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 juni 2015 t/m 07 juni 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
106 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus 1Peer Rietveld006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:56,882e
NERNereusHilde Boon022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:02,993e
NERNereusMijke Geldere023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:01,432e
NERNereusEsther van Broekhuizen024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:57,903e
NERNereus 2Robert Vicic001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:15,462e
NERNereus 1Quirijn Knab001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:33,234e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:52,511e
NERNereusJoëlle Zaal026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:40,972e
NERNereusMargot Rakers027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:30,902e
NERNereusPascal van Diepen014: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:20,025e
NERNereus 2Valentijn Lemkes041: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:37,763e
NERNereus 1Max de Vries041: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:38,082e
NERNereus 1Nelson Ritsema007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:17,321e
NERNereus 2Christiaan Vaupell007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:22,512e
PELPelargos/NereusKirsten Wielaard020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:38,231e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:08,404e
NERNereusDiandra van Duijn042: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:40,096e
NERNereusMaurice Booij016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:04,421e
NERNereus 1Berend Koene040: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:46,873e
NERNereus 2Brinio Claerbout040: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:39,463e
NERNereus 1Peer Rietveld006: N 4+A-finale [5]06:59,946e
NERNereusHilde Boon022: DN 4+A-finale [6]08:04,806e
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout005: N 2xA-finale [6]06:51,513e
NERNereusIvo de Graaf011: LSA 2xA-finale [5]06:39,151e
NERNereusMijke Geldere023: DDev 4-A-finale [1]07:12,805e
NERNereusEsther van Broekhuizen024: DEj 8+B-finale [2]06:51,203e
NERNereus/Maas/Orca/GyasSophie Souwer018: DSA 4- (NK)A-finale [2]06:32,591e
NERNereus/OkeanosKarien Robbers018: DSA 4- (NK)A-finale [3]06:36,372e
NERNereus/Proteus/NjordMarlies van der Lugt018: DSA 4- (NK)A-finale [5]06:43,374e
NERNereus/TritonEmma Huig021: DN 2xA-finale [5]07:23,121e
NERNereus 2Robert Vicic001: SA 1xA-finale [5]07:12,393e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg012: LO 2-A-finale [4]06:39,901e
NERNereusJoëlle Zaal026: LDDev 2xA-finale [2]07:34,153e
NERNereusMargot Rakers027: LDEj 4*A-finale [5]07:33,695e
NERNereus 2Valentijn Lemkes041: LB 1xB-finale [4]07:42,352e
NERNereus 1Max de Vries041: LB 1xA-finale [5]07:37,114e
NERNereusWieger Hes009: LSA 1xA-finale [2]07:36,285e
NERNereus 1Nelson Ritsema007: Dev 4-A-finale [3]06:07,111e
NERNereus 2Christiaan Vaupell007: Dev 4-A-finale [2]06:54,406e
PELPelargos/NereusKirsten Wielaard020: DO 2-A-finale [4]07:27,391e
KNRKNRB-combiBjorn van den Ende002: SA 4- (NK)A-finale [5]05:55,161e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson008: Ej 8+B-finale [2]05:59,721e
NERNereus 2Brinio Claerbout040: B 1xB-finale [3]07:52,352e
NERNereus 1Berend Koene040: B 1xB-finale [4]08:10,125e
LAGLaga/NereusAbe Wiersma003: SA 2xA-finale [5]06:21,851e
NJONjord/NereusFloris Röling003: SA 2xA-finale [4]06:22,762e
NERNereusIvo de Graaf003: SA 2xA-finale [3]06:30,743e
WILWillem III/NereusIlse Paulis019: DSA 2xA-finale [6]06:59,252e
NERNereus/NjordAnne-Marie Schonk019: DSA 2xA-finale [5]07:11,303e
NERNereus/AsoposChris Oskam019: DSA 2xA-finale [1]07:29,115e
NERNereus 2Charlotte de Groot019: DSA 2xA-finale [3]07:50,326e
NERNereusMaurice Booij016: LEj 8+A-finale [3]06:02,661e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonSophie Appeldoorn132: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:16,103e
NERNereusNelson Ritsema106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:44,991e
NERNereusPeer Rietveld111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:00,531e
NERNereus 1Emma Huig135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:15,814e
NERNereus 3Charlotte de Groot135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:19,951e
NERNereus 2Brinio Claerbout110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:37,972e
NERNereus 1Berend Koene110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:57,445e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:06,452e
NERNereusMax de Vries122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:42,382e
NERNereusEsther van Broekhuizen137: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:59,884e
NERNereusMargot Rakers142: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:50,183e
NERNereusJoëlle Zaal140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:55,782e
SKASkadi-combiMitchel Steenman104: SA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]05:39,271e
NERNereusFreek Robbers104: SA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:42,772e
OKEOkeanos-combiRamon Vogelzang104: SA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:07,405e
NERNereusMaurice Booij116: LSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:09,593e
PROProteus-combiIvo de Graaf116: LSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:59,921e
KNRKNRB-combiHeleen Boers129: DSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:13,411e
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers129: DSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:18,402e
NERNereusValentijn Lemkes120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:17,081e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/NjordMarie-Anne Frenken138: LDSA 2x (NK)A-finale [2]07:12,771e
NERNereusChristiaan Vaupell105: O 4-A-finale [2]06:26,134e
NERNereusNelson Ritsema106: O 4+A-finale [3]06:24,791e
NERNereusPeer Rietveld111: B 4+A-finale [4]06:52,112e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg113: LSA 2-A-finale [3]06:54,141e
NJONjord/NereusFloris Röling102: SA 2x (NK)A-finale [6]06:19,411e
LAGLaga/NereusAbe Wiersma102: SA 2x (NK)A-finale [2]06:27,252e
NERNereus/HoopFloris Loeffen102: SA 2x (NK)A-finale [5]06:39,874e
KNRKNRB/Proteus/NereusOlivia van Rooijen127: DSA 2x (NK)A-finale [3]06:59,412e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Willem IIIAmber van Zomeren127: DSA 2x (NK)A-finale [6]07:02,764e
SKASkadi/NereusJanneke Van der Meulen127: DSA 2x (NK)A-finale [5]07:13,145e
NERNereusIvo de Graaf114: LSA 2x (NK)A-finale [3]06:33,111e
NERNereusMyrte Piersma155: DO 4xA-finale [6]06:58,781e
NERNereus/OkeanosClaartje Ottens155: DO 4xA-finale [2]07:13,093e
NERNereusWieger Hes121: LN 2xA-finale [5]06:51,181e
NERNereusHilde Boon136: DB 4+A-finale [3]08:12,824e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg117: LO 4-A-finale [4]06:11,741e
NERNereus 1Emma Huig135: DN 1xB-finale [5]08:04,081e
NERNereus 3Charlotte de Groot135: DN 1xA-finale [3]08:13,975e
NERNereus 2Brinio Claerbout110: N 1xA-finale [6]07:37,886e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson112: B 8+A-finale [1]06:07,325e
NERNereusMax de Vries122: LN 1xA-finale [2]07:46,024e
NERNereusPascal van Diepen123: LB 4+A-finale [2]07:17,234e
NERNereusEsther van Broekhuizen137: DB 8+B-finale [4]07:05,763e
NERNereusJoëlle Zaal140: LDN 2xA-finale [5]07:39,933e
NERNereusMargot Rakers142: LDB 4*A-finale [1]07:37,514e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Marie-Anne Frenken128: DSA 4x (NK)A-finale [5]06:37,982e
NERNereusMyrte Piersma128: DSA 4x (NK)A-finale [4]07:16,743e
SKASkadi-combiMitchel Steenman104: SA 8+ (NK)A-finale [4]05:38,671e
NERNereusFreek Robbers104: SA 8+ (NK)A-finale [2]05:42,412e
PROProteus-combiIvo de Graaf116: LSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [3]05:46,581e
KNRKNRB-combiHeleen Boers129: DSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [4]06:12,381e
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers129: DSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [2]06:19,922e
NERNereusValentijn Lemkes120: LN 2-A-finale [4]07:22,795e

Acties

Terug