ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 juni 2015 t/m 07 juni 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
72 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:50,232e
PROProteus 2Noor Holland022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:46,233e
PROProteus 1Marjolein van Lierop022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:46,244e
ORCOrcaTim Donker004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:16,945e
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:03,271e
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:58,021e
ORCOrcaLoes Verkuil024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:06,374e
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:11,002e
ORCOrca 1Jelle Kooistra012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:22,724e
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:33,304e
ORCOrca 2Vincent de Vries014: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:04,973e
ORCOrca 1Paul van Vulpen014: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:10,004e
ORCOrcaNiek Schumacher007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:20,062e
PROProteusBoris Daan008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:05,074e
ORCOrca/OkeanosReinout A Moes008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:07,233e
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:27,225e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt042: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:14,691e
PROProteusCas van Mierlo016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:11,683e
ORCOrcaMaud Kerstholt043: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:42,092e
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes006: N 4+A-finale [1]06:57,915e
PROProteus 2Noor Holland022: DN 4+A-finale [1]07:39,403e
ORCOrcaMarleen van Roessel025: LDSA 1xA-finale [6]08:05,252e
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning023: DDev 4-A-finale [2]06:51,681e
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4-A-finale [3]06:57,063e
ORCOrcaLoes Verkuil024: DEj 8+B-finale [5]07:10,895e
NERNereus/Maas/Orca/GyasSophie Souwer018: DSA 4- (NK)A-finale [2]06:32,591e
ORCOrca/TritonKyra de Vries018: DSA 4- (NK)A-finale [6]06:41,993e
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris012: LO 2-A-finale [5]07:05,583e
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen027: LDEj 4*B-finale [4]07:36,342e
ORCOrca 2Vincent de Vries014: LN 4+A-finale [1]06:54,723e
ORCOrcaNiek Schumacher007: Dev 4-A-finale [5]06:14,584e
ASOAsopos/Proteus/Njord/OrcaJurgen Langenhorst002: SA 4- (NK)A-finale [3]06:01,223e
PROProteusBoris Daan008: Ej 8+B-finale [6]06:10,583e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt042: DB 1xA-finale [4]08:13,692e
ORCOrcaMaud Kerstholt043: LDB 1xA-finale [5]08:36,654e
ORCOrca/OkeanosBastiaan Collette003: SA 2xA-finale [2]06:33,814e
PROProteusCas van Mierlo016: LEj 8+B-finale [4]06:11,402e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1Reinout A Moes106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:59,362e
ORCOrca 2Timon de Boer106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:49,372e
PROProteusCas van Mierlo124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:12,991e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:09,852e
PROProteusBoris Daan112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:15,223e
ORCOrcaLoes Verkuil137: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:59,365e
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen142: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:43,254e
ORCOrca/HonteMaud Kerstholt140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:03,553e
ORCOrca/Thêta/AsoposVincent Goris116: LSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:06,001e
PROProteus-combiIvo de Graaf116: LSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:59,921e
ORCOrcaWillemiek Zweiphenning129: DSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:38,831e
KNRKNRB-combiHeleen Boers129: DSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:13,411e
ORCOrca 1Niek Schumacher108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:10,071e
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:17,623e
ORCOrca 2Timon de Boer106: O 4+A-finale [5]06:43,412e
ORCOrca 1Reinout A Moes106: O 4+A-finale [2]06:54,154e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris113: LSA 2-A-finale [5]07:13,043e
ORCOrca/OkeanosBastiaan Collette102: SA 2x (NK)A-finale [3]06:34,743e
ORCOrca/OkeanosTim Hendrik Kok119: LN 4-A-finale [2]06:26,433e
PROProteusCas van Mierlo124: LB 8+A-finale [3]06:09,591e
PROProteus 1Marjolein van Lierop136: DB 4+A-finale [4]07:48,582e
PROProteus 2Noor Holland136: DB 4+A-finale [5]07:51,193e
ORCOrca/GyasTim Weerkamp101: SA 2-A-finale [1]06:51,483e
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits101: SA 2-A-finale [5]06:51,694e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt135: DN 1xA-finale [1]08:03,312e
PROProteusBoris Daan112: B 8+B-finale [4]06:12,592e
ORCOrcaLoes Verkuil137: DB 8+B-finale [5]07:07,484e
ORCOrca/HonteMaud Kerstholt140: LDN 2xA-finale [1]07:58,985e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Carline Bouw128: DSA 4x (NK)A-finale [3]06:24,401e
PROProteus-combiIvo de Graaf116: LSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [3]05:46,581e
ORCOrca/Thêta/AsoposVincent Goris116: LSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [4]06:05,623e
KNRKNRB-combiHeleen Boers129: DSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [4]06:12,381e
ORCOrcaWillemiek Zweiphenning129: DSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [3]06:37,254e
ORCOrca 1Niek Schumacher108: N 2-A-finale [3]07:01,431e
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra120: LN 2-A-finale [6]07:09,101e

Acties

Terug