ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 juni 2015 t/m 07 juni 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
55 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgo/SkøllTwan Boot006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:08,906e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:57,801e
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:10,572e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosHanna Sevinga024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:51,282e
TRITritonIde Hingstman012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:01,041e
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:17,563e
SKOSkøll 1Jan Leerink041: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:35,831e
SKOSkøll 2Jasper Kampman041: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:43,481e
SKOSkøll 2Michiel Moerman007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:37,465e
SKOSkøll 1Job Huigsloot007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:18,241e
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:03,031e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:25,611e
SKOSkøll/AsoposStijn Stevens016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:07,031e
ORCOrcaMarleen van Roessel025: LDSA 1xA-finale [6]08:05,252e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman004: O 2-A-finale [3]06:55,483e
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol023: DDev 4-A-finale [6]07:19,956e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosHanna Sevinga024: DEj 8+A-finale [1]06:40,935e
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink018: DSA 4- (NK)A-finale [4]07:08,605e
TRITritonIde Hingstman012: LO 2-A-finale [3]06:57,082e
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann012: LO 2-A-finale [6]07:18,385e
SKOSkøll 1Jan Leerink041: LB 1xA-finale [3]07:29,213e
SKOSkøll 2Jasper Kampman041: LB 1xA-finale [4]07:38,565e
SKOSkøll 2Michiel Moerman007: Dev 4-B-finale [5]06:22,213e
SKOSkøll 1Job Huigsloot007: Dev 4-A-finale [4]06:11,482e
KNRKNRB-combiBjorn van den Ende002: SA 4- (NK)A-finale [5]05:55,161e
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch008: Ej 8+A-finale [4]06:06,746e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp015: LDev 4-A-finale [3]06:15,972e
SKOSkøll/AsoposStijn Stevens016: LEj 8+A-finale [2]06:06,594e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgo/SkøllTwan Boot111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:12,264e
SKOSkøll/AsoposStijn Stevens124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:18,651e
SKOSkøllKirsten Lanz135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:07,951e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:06,631e
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:07,873e
SKOSkøllJan Leerink122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:39,301e
SKOSkøll/Okeanos/AsoposAnna Maasland137: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:52,222e
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot104: SA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:53,672e
GYAGyas/LagaNils Meijer116: LSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:08,272e
KNRKNRB-combiHeleen Boers129: DSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:13,411e
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere129: DSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:37,863e
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:20,242e
PHOPhocas/SkøllAbel Huigsloot105: O 4-A-finale [5]06:24,143e
TRITritonIde Hingstman113: LSA 2-A-finale [2]06:59,662e
SKOSkøll/AsoposStijn Stevens124: LB 8+A-finale [4]06:12,872e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp117: LO 4-A-finale [3]06:36,604e
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink130: DO 4-A-finale [5]07:02,263e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen135: DN 1xA-finale [5]08:01,851e
SKOSkøllKirsten Lanz135: DN 1xA-finale [4]08:12,143e
SKOSkøllJan Leerink122: LN 1xA-finale [3]07:40,702e
SKOSkøll/Okeanos/AsoposAnna Maasland137: DB 8+A-finale [2]07:04,495e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Carline Bouw128: DSA 4x (NK)A-finale [3]06:24,401e
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot104: SA 8+ (NK)A-finale [5]06:02,145e
GYAGyas/LagaNils Meijer116: LSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [5]06:02,452e
KNRKNRB-combiHeleen Boers129: DSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [4]06:12,381e
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere129: DSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [6]06:36,563e
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann120: LN 2-A-finale [2]07:30,786e

Acties

Terug