ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 juni 2015 t/m 07 juni 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Asopos

ASO
39 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PHOPhocas/AsoposSanne Huisman024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:18,024e
ASOAsoposLisa Bloemberg024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:40,701e
ASOAsoposPieter Oudshoorn012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:03,282e
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:35,732e
ASOAsoposKim Marneth027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:58,216e
PROProteus/AsoposMieke Rikken020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:25,364e
ASOAsoposBas Rexwinkel008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:20,515e
ASOAsoposMaarten van Harten016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:14,343e
SKOSkøll/AsoposStijn Stevens016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:07,031e
ASOAsoposMirjam Box025: LDSA 1xA-finale [4]08:10,363e
ASOAsoposLisa Bloemberg024: DEj 8+A-finale [3]06:39,294e
ASOAsoposPieter Oudshoorn012: LO 2-A-finale [2]07:06,134e
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen026: LDDev 2xA-finale [5]07:36,175e
ASOAsoposKim Marneth027: LDEj 4*B-finale [6]07:36,663e
ASOAsopos/Proteus/Njord/OrcaJurgen Langenhorst002: SA 4- (NK)A-finale [3]06:01,223e
NERNereus/AsoposChris Oskam019: DSA 2xA-finale [1]07:29,115e
ASOAsoposMaarten van Harten016: LEj 8+B-finale [3]06:13,013e
SKOSkøll/AsoposStijn Stevens016: LEj 8+A-finale [2]06:06,594e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/AsoposStijn Stevens124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:18,651e
ASOAsoposMaarten van Harten124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:22,263e
PROProteus/AsoposMieke Rikken133: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:23,684e
ASOAsoposBas Rexwinkel112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:18,964e
SKOSkøll/Okeanos/AsoposAnna Maasland137: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:52,222e
ASOAsoposLisa Bloemberg137: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:52,221e
PHOPhocas/AsoposAnnick Arns137: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:15,076e
ASOAsoposNina van Agtmaal142: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:50,374e
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:51,862e
ORCOrca/Thêta/AsoposVincent Goris116: LSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:06,001e
PROProteus-combiIvo de Graaf116: LSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:59,921e
ASOAsoposPieter Oudshoorn113: LSA 2-A-finale [4]07:16,584e
SKOSkøll/AsoposStijn Stevens124: LB 8+A-finale [4]06:12,872e
ASOAsoposMaarten van Harten124: LB 8+A-finale [1]06:14,323e
ASOAsoposBas Rexwinkel112: B 8+B-finale [5]06:21,044e
PHOPhocas/AsoposAnnick Arns137: DB 8+B-finale [1]07:19,066e
ASOAsoposLisa Bloemberg137: DB 8+A-finale [3]06:55,131e
SKOSkøll/Okeanos/AsoposAnna Maasland137: DB 8+A-finale [2]07:04,495e
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen140: LDN 2xA-finale [2]07:39,222e
PROProteus-combiIvo de Graaf116: LSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [3]05:46,581e
ORCOrca/Thêta/AsoposVincent Goris116: LSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [4]06:05,623e

Acties

Terug