ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 juni 2015 t/m 07 juni 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
71 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 2Bart de Vos006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:54,471e
LAGLaga 3Rikus de Lange006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:53,192e
LAGLaga 1Bart van Grondelle006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:06,436e
LAGLagaSiri van der Meijden023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:20,784e
LAGLagaDanielle Bode024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:41,412e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:55,915e
LAGLagaMarloes Meijer020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:53,603e
LAGLagaFlavio Garrisi008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:05,042e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:25,611e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt042: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:14,691e
LAGLaga 1Marieke Mulder042: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:13,481e
LAGLaga 2Ingeborg Dijkstra042: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:25,502e
LAGLagaMats Wassink016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:06,641e
LAGLagaJill van Remundt043: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:07,995e
HEMHemus 2Floor Hurkmans081: M14 1xheat 3[2]02:15,492e
LAGLaga 2Bart de Vos006: N 4+A-finale [4]06:35,832e
LAGLaga 3Rikus de Lange006: N 4+A-finale [6]06:49,213e
LAGLagaMirte Kraaijkamp025: LDSA 1xA-finale [1]07:41,951e
LAGLagaSiri van der Meijden023: DDev 4-B-finale [6]07:16,314e
LAGLagaDanielle Bode024: DEj 8+A-finale [5]06:36,943e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen027: LDEj 4*B-finale [5]07:34,631e
LAGLagaMarloes Meijer020: DO 2-A-finale [1]07:54,616e
LAGLagaFlavio Garrisi008: Ej 8+A-finale [2]06:01,323e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp015: LDev 4-A-finale [3]06:15,972e
LAGLaga 1Marieke Mulder042: DB 1xA-finale [3]08:08,571e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt042: DB 1xA-finale [4]08:13,692e
LAGLaga 2Ingeborg Dijkstra042: DB 1xA-finale [2]08:39,945e
LAGLagaJill van Remundt043: LDB 1xB-finale [5]09:05,133e
LAGLaga/NereusAbe Wiersma003: SA 2xA-finale [5]06:21,851e
PROProteus/LagaRoos de Jong019: DSA 2xA-finale [4]06:56,711e
LAGLagaMats Wassink016: LEj 8+A-finale [4]06:04,933e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 1Bart de Vos106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:55,581e
LAGLaga 2Rikus de Lange106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:53,593e
LAGLagaBart van Grondelle111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:08,914e
LAGLagaJill van Remundt141: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:13,334e
LAGLagaSiri van der Meijden133: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:59,111e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:09,852e
LAGLaga 2Marieke Mulder135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:15,143e
LAGLaga 1Ingeborg Dijkstra135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:29,302e
LAGLagaDanielle Bode137: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:49,471e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen142: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:50,012e
LAGLaga 1Flavio Garrisi104: SA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:08,664e
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge104: SA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[2]05:54,994e
GYAGyas/LagaNils Meijer116: LSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:08,272e
LAGLagaMats Wassink116: LSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:07,463e
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers129: DSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:18,402e
AEGAegir/LagaLotje Mulder129: DSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:45,394e
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:26,542e
LAGLagaJill van Remundt141: LDN 1xB-finale [3]09:13,443e
LAGLaga 1Bart de Vos106: O 4+A-finale [4]06:46,053e
LAGLaga 2Rikus de Lange106: O 4+A-finale [6]07:01,676e
LAGLaga/NereusAbe Wiersma102: SA 2x (NK)A-finale [2]06:27,252e
PROProteus/LagaRoos de Jong127: DSA 2x (NK)A-finale [2]07:01,333e
LAGLagaSjors de Rooij101: SA 2-A-finale [6]06:44,021e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp117: LO 4-A-finale [3]06:36,604e
LAGLaga 1Marloes Meijer126: DSA 2-A-finale [5]07:56,203e
LAGLaga 2M.I.S. van Rooij126: DSA 2-A-finale [2]08:15,274e
LAGLagaSiri van der Meijden133: DN 2-A-finale [4]08:03,073e
LAGLaga/SkadiCrista Algie130: DO 4-A-finale [3]06:55,641e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt135: DN 1xA-finale [1]08:03,312e
LAGLaga 1Ingeborg Dijkstra135: DN 1xA-finale [6]08:40,266e
LAGLagaDanielle Bode137: DB 8+A-finale [4]07:02,364e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen142: LDB 4*A-finale [5]07:42,186e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Marie-Anne Frenken128: DSA 4x (NK)A-finale [5]06:37,982e
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge104: SA 8+ (NK)B-finale [3]05:54,831e
LAGLaga 1Flavio Garrisi104: SA 8+ (NK)B-finale [4]06:11,752e
GYAGyas/LagaNils Meijer116: LSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [5]06:02,452e
LAGLagaMats Wassink116: LSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [6]06:05,684e
AEGAegir/LagaLotje Mulder129: DSA 8+ (NK)B-finale [4]07:02,202e
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers129: DSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [2]06:19,922e
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna108: N 2-A-finale [5]07:23,314e

Acties

Terug