ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 juni 2015 t/m 07 juni 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Njord

NJO
67 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordCamiel Boersma006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:54,733e
NJONjord/Willem IIIFloris de Widt004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:18,584e
NJONjord 2Mieke Wilms023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:08,054e
NJONjord 1Liselore Meijer023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:08,531e
NJONjordDoris Maat024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:39,651e
NJONjordFrank de Vries012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]00:00,006e
NJONjordWillemijn Sneep026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:35,933e
NJONjordSuzanne van Wijck027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:28,371e
NJONjordMathijs Peters041: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:33,141e
NJONjordArend Weijs008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]05:56,141e
NJONjordJelle Algie015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:20,123e
NJONjordEdouard Lustermans016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:12,924e
NJONjordJasper Hoffstedde040: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:23,711e
NJONjord 1Veerle van Velze043: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:30,551e
NJONjord 2Wietske Wesseling043: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:38,063e
NJONjord 2Mieke Wilms023: DDev 4-B-finale [2]07:14,243e
NJONjord 1Liselore Meijer023: DDev 4-A-finale [4]07:02,094e
NJONjordDoris Maat024: DEj 8+A-finale [2]06:30,461e
NERNereus/Proteus/NjordMarlies van der Lugt018: DSA 4- (NK)A-finale [5]06:43,374e
NJONjordWillemijn Sneep026: LDDev 2xA-finale [1]07:35,894e
NJONjordSuzanne van Wijck027: LDEj 4*A-finale [4]07:28,744e
NJONjordMathijs Peters041: LB 1xA-finale [2]07:29,162e
NJONjord/Skadi/ProteusDavid Fox002: SA 4- (NK)A-finale [4]05:59,632e
ASOAsopos/Proteus/Njord/OrcaJurgen Langenhorst002: SA 4- (NK)A-finale [3]06:01,223e
NJONjordArend Weijs008: Ej 8+A-finale [3]06:02,514e
NJONjordJelle Algie015: LDev 4-A-finale [6]06:21,164e
NJONjordJasper Hoffstedde040: B 1xA-finale [4]07:20,031e
NJONjord 1Veerle van Velze043: LDB 1xA-finale [4]08:29,942e
NJONjord 2Wietske Wesseling043: LDB 1xA-finale [1]08:46,216e
NJONjord/NereusFloris Röling003: SA 2xA-finale [4]06:22,762e
NERNereus/NjordAnne-Marie Schonk019: DSA 2xA-finale [5]07:11,303e
NJONjordEdouard Lustermans016: LEj 8+B-finale [6]06:13,544e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjord 2Mieke Wilms132: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:13,501e
NJONjord 1Liselore Meijer132: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:15,382e
NJONjord 1Yorick Verduin106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:00,783e
NJONjord 2Harm Derks106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:24,305e
NJONjordWietske Wesseling141: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:54,322e
NJONjordJasper Hoffstedde110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:26,691e
NJONjordArend Weijs112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:04,261e
NJONjordMathijs Peters122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:44,234e
NJONjordSuzanne van Wijck142: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:40,902e
SKASkadi-combiMitchel Steenman104: SA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]05:39,271e
PROProteus-combiIvo de Graaf116: LSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:59,921e
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers129: DSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:18,402e
NJONjordDoris Maat129: DSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:47,575e
NJONjord/Willem IIIFloris de Widt108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:34,424e
NJONjordFrank de Vries120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:25,815e
NJONjordWietske Wesseling141: LDN 1xA-finale [2]08:46,535e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/NjordMarie-Anne Frenken138: LDSA 2x (NK)A-finale [2]07:12,771e
NJONjordWillemijn Sneep138: LDSA 2x (NK)A-finale [5]07:39,734e
NJONjord 1Jelle Algie105: O 4-A-finale [6]06:17,341e
NJONjord 2Camiel Boersma105: O 4-A-finale [3]06:40,836e
NJONjord 1Liselore Meijer132: DN 4-A-finale [5]07:10,772e
NJONjord 2Mieke Wilms132: DN 4-A-finale [4]07:20,875e
NJONjord 1Yorick Verduin106: O 4+A-finale [1]06:57,455e
NJONjord/NereusFloris Röling102: SA 2x (NK)A-finale [6]06:19,411e
NJONjord/SkadiVeerle van Velze155: DO 4xA-finale [5]07:02,372e
NJONjordMathijs Peters121: LN 2xA-finale [4]06:56,732e
NJONjordJasper Hoffstedde110: N 1xA-finale [4]07:33,535e
NJONjordArend Weijs112: B 8+A-finale [5]06:03,952e
NJONjordSuzanne van Wijck142: LDB 4*A-finale [2]07:32,422e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Carline Bouw128: DSA 4x (NK)A-finale [3]06:24,401e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Marie-Anne Frenken128: DSA 4x (NK)A-finale [5]06:37,982e
SKASkadi-combiMitchel Steenman104: SA 8+ (NK)A-finale [4]05:38,671e
PROProteus-combiIvo de Graaf116: LSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [3]05:46,581e
NJONjordDoris Maat129: DSA 8+ (NK)B-finale [3]06:48,661e
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers129: DSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [2]06:19,922e

Acties

Terug