ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 juni 2015 t/m 07 juni 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skadi

SKA
50 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadiSophie Wooldrik023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:10,813e
SKASkadiPauline Zellenrath024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:55,373e
SKASkadiJanneke Van der Meulen017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:01,741e
SKASkadiFloris von Bönninghausen001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:16,533e
SKASkadiWessel van der Plas041: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:58,365e
SKASkadiCrista Algie020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:45,822e
SKASkadi/ProteusJeroen Kleene008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:20,025e
SKASkadiStephan Niemansburg015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:27,062e
SKASkadiJara Verweij042: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:33,625e
SKASkadiEric Slob016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:11,142e
SKASkadiFalko Michielse040: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:39,041e
SKASkadiSusie Cats043: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:51,574e
DUDDudok/Breda/SkadiFalko Michielse005: N 2xA-finale [2]06:55,615e
SKASkadiPhilip van der Weijde011: LSA 2xA-finale [3]06:45,983e
SKASkadiAnnika van Putten025: LDSA 1xA-finale [3]08:20,245e
SKASkadiSophie Wooldrik023: DDev 4-B-finale [5]07:08,162e
SKASkadiPauline Zellenrath024: DEj 8+B-finale [3]06:46,791e
SKASkadiJanneke Van der Meulen017: DSA 1xA-finale [3]07:53,053e
SKASkadiBrian Overeijnder009: LSA 1xA-finale [4]07:28,894e
SKASkadiCrista Algie020: DO 2-A-finale [2]07:41,102e
NJONjord/Skadi/ProteusDavid Fox002: SA 4- (NK)A-finale [4]05:59,632e
ASOAsopos/Proteus/Njord/OrcaJurgen Langenhorst002: SA 4- (NK)A-finale [3]06:01,223e
SKASkadiStephan Niemansburg015: LDev 4-A-finale [5]06:24,725e
SKASkadiJara Verweij042: DB 1xB-finale [5]00:00,002e
SKASkadiFalko Michielse040: B 1xA-finale [5]07:51,946e
SKASkadiEric Slob016: LEj 8+A-finale [6]06:09,705e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadiSophie Wooldrik132: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:11,412e
SKASkadiEric Slob124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:16,193e
SKASkadiJara Verweij135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:31,235e
SKASkadi/ProteusJeroen Kleene112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:13,304e
SKASkadiWessel van der Plas122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:51,186e
SKASkadiPauline Zellenrath137: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:56,592e
SKASkadi-combiMitchel Steenman104: SA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]05:39,271e
PROProteus-combiIvo de Graaf116: LSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:59,921e
SKASkadiPhilip van der Weijde116: LSA 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:05,042e
SKASkadiSophie Wooldrik132: DN 4-A-finale [2]07:15,273e
SKASkadi/NereusJanneke Van der Meulen127: DSA 2x (NK)A-finale [5]07:13,145e
SKASkadi/PhocasBastiaan Vervoort114: LSA 2x (NK)A-finale [5]06:46,253e
SKASkadiPhilip van der Weijde114: LSA 2x (NK)A-finale [2]06:47,624e
NJONjord/SkadiVeerle van Velze155: DO 4xA-finale [5]07:02,372e
SKASkadiBrian Overeijnder156: LO 1xA-finale [4]07:27,742e
SKASkadiStephan Niemansburg119: LN 4-A-finale [3]06:28,044e
SKASkadiEric Slob124: LB 8+A-finale [6]06:14,354e
LAGLaga/SkadiCrista Algie130: DO 4-A-finale [3]06:55,641e
SKASkadi/ProteusJeroen Kleene112: B 8+B-finale [2]06:12,663e
SKASkadiPauline Zellenrath137: DB 8+A-finale [5]06:57,612e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Marie-Anne Frenken128: DSA 4x (NK)A-finale [5]06:37,982e
SKASkadi-combiMitchel Steenman104: SA 8+ (NK)A-finale [4]05:38,671e
PROProteus-combiIvo de Graaf116: LSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [3]05:46,581e
SKASkadiPhilip van der Weijde116: LSA 8+ (NK)A-finale [2]06:10,035e

Acties

Terug