Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

27 juni 2015 t/m 28 juni 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DSRDanske Studenters RK/Odder RK[1]01:40,49(1)03:24,23(1)05:13,19(1)07:03,44(1)
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:40,49(1)03:28,30(2)05:19,50(2)07:11,33(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[3]01:46,73(3)03:42,53(3)05:38,38(3)07:32,17(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[4]01:51,25(4)03:51,55(4)05:53,12(4)07:50,05(4)

za 08:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRSabrina/Eton Vikings[4]01:42,87(1)03:31,91(1)05:24,62(1)07:15,86(1)
2.MITMitsubishi BC[1]01:46,50(2)03:36,58(2)05:28,39(2)07:21,31(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:48,76(4)03:37,42(3)05:30,55(3)07:26,24(3)
4.NERNereus 2[2]01:46,87(3)03:40,22(4)05:33,73(4)07:30,52(4)

za 08:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ANICC Aniene[1]01:40,41(1)03:26,25(1)05:15,96(1)07:07,43(1)
3.ORCOrca 2[2]01:40,63(2)03:31,50(2)05:24,59(2)07:13,13(2)
4.KKØKC København[4]01:45,88(4)03:34,88(3)05:24,99(3)07:16,25(3)
5.ORCOrca 1[5]01:45,01(3)03:35,81(4)05:31,19(4)07:29,31(4)

za 08:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KBAKC Bagsværd[3]01:41,94(1)03:31,13(1)05:24,48(1)07:19,29(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:43,72(2)03:33,59(2)05:29,57(2)07:28,95(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:44,16(3)03:37,98(3)05:38,08(3)07:38,46(3)
4.SAUSaurus[1]01:50,25(4)03:57,00(4)06:00,54(4)08:02,23(4)

za 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]02:00,58(1)04:11,65(1)06:22,93(1)08:29,52(1)
2.GBRAgecroft RC[3]02:05,11(2)04:15,28(2)06:27,60(2)08:35,05(2)
3.KBAKC Bagsværd 2[1]02:05,72(3)04:16,65(3)06:28,39(3)08:39,33(3)
4.BELBelfast BC[4]02:17,17(4)04:37,71(4)07:01,06(4)09:25,29(4)

za 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[1]02:06,67(3)04:18,50(2)06:29,62(2)08:39,09(1)
2.KBAKC Bagsværd 1[2]02:03,29(1)04:15,88(1)06:29,14(1)08:41,05(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]02:07,32(4)04:21,42(4)06:35,34(4)08:44,08(3)
4.NERNereus[4]02:05,32(2)04:19,20(3)06:33,27(3)08:44,82(4)

za 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[6]01:51,38(4)03:46,47(1)05:44,81(1)07:42,05(1)
2.KHAKC Hadsund[3]01:51,15(3)03:49,43(2)05:49,18(2)07:48,44(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:57,72(6)03:55,04(6)05:54,16(4)07:52,38(3)
4.MAAMaas[1]01:53,45(5)03:53,28(4)05:55,42(5)07:54,26(4)
5.GBRSir William Borlase's Boat Club[2]01:50,32(1)03:51,82(3)05:53,51(3)07:57,70(5)
6.AEGAegir[4]01:50,63(2)03:53,71(5)05:56,05(6)07:59,37(6)

za 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DSRDanske Studenters RK[2]01:47,65(1)03:41,59(1)05:39,58(1)07:40,21(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:52,51(2)03:50,21(2)05:49,76(2)07:50,28(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:55,96(6)03:53,63(5)05:52,57(3)07:52,18(3)
4.SAUSaurus[1]01:54,14(4)03:52,49(4)05:53,02(4)07:55,25(4)
5.BREBreda[3]01:55,74(5)03:54,63(6)05:57,16(6)08:03,23(5)
6.RICRIC[6]01:53,56(3)03:51,35(3)05:54,06(5)08:07,08(6)

za 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]02:03,44(1)04:17,15(3)06:27,51(1)08:43,74(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]02:06,16(4)04:15,74(1)06:30,31(2)08:45,87(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]02:05,70(3)04:22,55(4)06:39,48(3)08:55,21(3)
4.KBAKC Bagsværd[1]02:16,34(5)04:34,74(5)06:56,39(5)09:13,05(4)
5.SAARV Saarbrücken[4]02:03,95(2)04:15,93(2)06:40,85(4)09:25,23(5)

za 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[1]01:58,46(1)04:01,56(1)06:08,60(1)08:19,96(1)
2.RRKRoskilde RK[3]02:05,87(2)04:14,90(2)06:30,10(2)08:49,13(2)
3.MITMitsubishi BC[4]02:07,52(4)04:17,97(3)06:34,84(3)08:52,67(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]02:07,33(3)04:23,00(4)06:41,37(4)08:59,97(4)

za 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]02:05,60(1)04:16,29(1)06:26,85(1)08:35,85(1)
2.KRKKøbenhavns RK[1]02:07,31(2)04:20,59(2)06:34,55(2)08:46,89(2)
3.BELBelfast BC[4]02:17,81(4)04:35,02(3)06:49,91(3)09:01,07(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]02:16,72(3)04:40,43(4)07:01,71(4)09:22,61(4)

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[1]01:51,11(1)03:48,16(1)05:45,16(1)07:41,79(1)
2.MAIMainzer RV 1[5]01:54,21(4)03:49,02(2)05:47,14(2)07:44,77(2)
3.MAIMainzer RV 2[2]01:53,01(3)03:51,36(3)05:49,03(3)07:48,29(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:51,30(2)03:52,05(4)05:52,76(4)07:57,61(4)
5.DSRDanske Studenters RK[6]01:55,90(6)03:57,82(5)06:00,64(5)08:03,46(5)
6.GYAGyas[4]01:55,66(5)03:58,15(6)06:02,95(6)08:07,25(6)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAARV Saarbrücken 1[1]01:52,16(1)03:48,79(1)05:45,86(1)07:46,45(1)
2.SAARV Saarbrücken 2[4]01:52,64(2)03:51,80(2)05:50,53(2)07:52,12(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:55,36(4)03:54,40(3)05:54,82(3)07:57,22(3)
4.LRKLyngby RK[5]01:55,15(3)03:57,29(5)05:59,05(5)07:59,54(4)
5.EUREuros[2]01:55,87(5)03:56,30(4)05:58,71(4)08:00,53(5)

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[1]01:50,91(3)03:42,79(3)05:38,60(2)07:31,39(1)
2.MAAMaas/Nautilus[3]01:46,82(1)03:39,62(1)05:37,91(1)07:33,10(2)
3.AMSAmstel/Hoop[2]01:47,67(2)03:40,56(2)05:39,22(3)07:34,69(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]01:53,80(5)03:51,88(5)05:52,11(4)07:51,57(4)
5.WILWillem III[4]01:52,10(4)03:51,02(4)05:54,78(5)08:13,10(5)

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BASBasler[1]01:46,07(1)03:37,54(1)05:29,73(1)07:23,78(1)
2.HOOHoop[2]01:47,51(2)03:39,92(2)05:32,02(2)07:26,25(2)
3.BELBelfast BC/Bann RC[4]01:52,80(4)03:45,44(3)05:39,58(3)07:34,06(3)

za 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos[4]01:45,37(2)03:34,94(1)05:28,43(1)07:21,25(1)
2.MRCMercantile RC/Triton/WIL[2]01:45,83(3)03:36,64(2)05:31,31(2)07:24,40(2)
3.NERNereus/Proteus/Njord[3]01:46,22(4)03:38,53(3)05:33,50(3)07:26,59(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:45,15(1)03:40,08(4)05:37,69(4)07:36,00(4)

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAIMainzer RV/Crefelder RC/PIR[1]01:45,23(2)03:38,19(2)05:32,51(2)07:22,62(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:44,30(1)03:35,98(1)05:31,09(1)07:24,20(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:49,25(3)03:44,71(3)05:43,00(3)07:38,44(3)

za 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.UCBUniversity of California[2]01:32,12(1)03:08,59(1)04:46,78(1)06:25,00(1)
2.PROProteus/Skadi/Njord[4]01:32,45(2)03:10,02(2)04:48,60(2)06:25,89(2)
3.SYDSydney RC[3]01:35,48(4)03:12,28(4)04:49,69(4)06:25,99(3)
4.CANCanada 2[1]01:33,06(3)03:10,77(3)04:49,46(3)06:26,15(4)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCanada 1[4]01:30,97(1)03:06,05(1)04:40,84(1)06:17,92(1)
2.KNRKNRB-combi[3]01:31,70(2)03:09,18(2)04:44,48(2)06:21,07(2)
3.GBRLeander/London/Robert Gordon[2]01:32,85(3)03:11,08(3)04:47,81(3)06:24,72(3)
4.ORCOrca/Okeanos[1]01:38,92(4)03:26,70(4)05:13,45(4)07:01,50(4)

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[2]02:08,50(1)04:22,33(1)06:41,53(1)09:03,17(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[3]02:13,18(2)04:28,01(2)06:48,32(2)09:08,44(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[4]02:15,71(4)04:34,20(4)06:52,20(3)09:11,78(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[1]02:14,14(3)04:31,85(3)06:58,92(4)09:19,96(4)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[1]02:05,28(1)04:13,57(1)06:28,75(1)08:44,90(1)
2.GBRReading RC[3]02:08,23(2)04:24,33(2)06:42,33(2)09:01,41(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1[2]02:10,92(3)04:30,01(3)06:51,88(3)09:13,20(3)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[1]01:53,28(3)03:49,58(1)05:50,99(1)07:53,88(1)
2.VIKViking[4]01:52,00(1)03:51,46(2)05:53,13(2)07:57,43(2)
3.HUNHunze[2]01:54,43(4)03:52,30(3)05:55,35(3)08:05,49(3)
4.WETWetterwille[3]01:52,43(2)03:53,83(4)05:59,89(4)08:16,57(4)
5.EEMEem[5]01:59,16(5)04:04,08(5)06:12,09(5)08:24,24(5)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[4]01:55,11(1)03:54,53(1)06:01,02(1)08:10,56(1)
2.WILWillem III 5[2]01:59,50(3)04:06,27(3)--08:18,56(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[1]01:58,85(2)04:06,08(2)--08:18,78(3)
4.SPASpaarne[3]02:03,26(4)04:12,46(4)--08:46,27(4)

za 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[3]01:54,18(1)03:54,23(1)05:58,71(1)07:59,49(1)
2.AMSAmstel[4]01:55,95(2)03:56,86(2)06:01,61(2)08:03,33(2)
3.WILWillem III 4[1]01:58,83(3)04:02,49(3)06:11,55(3)08:21,55(3)
4.MAAMaas[2]02:00,65(4)04:06,72(4)06:15,89(4)08:26,12(4)

za 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Thêta[5]01:54,85(1)03:55,94(1)06:00,11(1)08:04,28(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]01:56,64(3)03:59,62(3)06:04,13(2)08:09,74(2)
3.MAAMaas[4]01:56,20(2)03:59,33(2)06:07,64(3)08:15,17(3)
4.BLRBelarus 2[3]01:57,65(4)04:01,34(4)06:08,11(4)08:19,13(4)
5.GBRTees RC[2]01:59,91(5)04:06,48(5)06:22,21(5)08:45,68(5)
6.BOUBoucherville RC 3[6]02:11,52(6)04:27,40(6)06:47,49(6)09:07,78(6)

za 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BLRBelarus 1[6]01:57,70(1)04:01,45(1)06:05,44(1)08:11,77(1)
2.RCARC Aarhus 1[1]01:59,39(2)04:03,32(2)06:09,54(2)08:18,56(2)
3.GBRAgecroft RC[2]02:01,57(3)04:07,04(3)06:14,66(3)08:25,63(3)
4.GBRNottingham RC[4]02:01,80(4)04:09,80(4)06:21,94(4)08:39,56(4)
5.UNBUN Bruxelles[3]02:09,29(5)04:20,81(5)06:36,20(5)08:56,04(5)
6.RCARC Aarhus 2[5]02:16,56(6)04:33,98(6)06:55,95(6)09:18,18(6)

za 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRNottingham RC[2]01:55,71(1)04:01,65(1)06:07,99(1)08:12,70(1)
2.NZLNew Zealand[5]02:00,60(4)04:05,44(3)06:10,48(2)08:15,45(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]02:00,28(3)04:07,08(4)06:15,33(4)08:20,60(3)
4.GRSGentse RS[1]01:58,77(2)04:03,85(2)06:12,52(3)08:30,96(4)
5.BOUBoucherville RC 2[3]02:06,85(5)04:20,00(5)06:33,38(5)08:50,43(5)
6.BOUBoucherville RC 1[6]02:11,86(6)04:30,86(6)06:53,89(6)09:12,46(6)

za 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCanada[5]01:47,43(2)03:39,19(1)05:31,76(1)07:26,82(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Skadi[1]01:46,53(1)03:41,66(3)05:37,05(4)07:29,75(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:48,40(3)03:40,95(2)05:35,89(2)07:30,53(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:49,30(4)03:43,00(4)05:36,71(3)07:32,77(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:51,68(6)03:45,74(5)05:41,48(5)07:38,74(5)
6.PROProteus[6]01:51,52(5)03:49,01(6)05:52,46(6)07:59,95(6)

za 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand[6]01:46,23(1)03:36,15(1)05:24,79(1)07:16,66(1)
2.NERNereus 1[1]01:46,50(2)03:37,59(2)05:31,81(2)07:28,49(2)
3.RSNBRSN Bruxelles[4]01:47,29(3)03:43,39(4)05:37,63(3)07:29,92(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:49,48(5)03:44,40(5)05:39,15(5)07:31,69(4)
5.GBRIsle of Ely RC[3]01:47,51(4)03:43,18(3)05:38,83(4)07:32,20(5)
6.GYAGyas[2]01:49,97(6)03:46,98(6)05:45,37(6)07:47,64(6)

za 10:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRBroxbourne/Leander[4]01:53,89(1)03:54,02(1)05:55,20(1)07:53,53(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:57,44(2)04:02,65(2)06:09,89(2)08:15,21(2)
4.ZWOZwolsche/Hunze[3]02:06,77(3)04:20,32(3)06:32,50(3)08:42,64(3)

za 10:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[2]01:43,50(2)03:32,07(2)05:19,63(1)07:08,18(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:40,74(1)03:30,03(1)05:19,94(2)07:17,19(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:49,49(3)03:48,13(3)05:47,23(3)07:47,70(3)

za 10:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Njord[3]01:52,01(3)03:51,23(3)05:48,54(3)07:37,13(1)
2.SAUSaurus[1]01:48,53(1)03:46,15(1)05:42,29(1)07:38,23(2)
3.SPASpaarne[2]01:50,60(2)03:48,96(2)05:47,98(2)07:45,41(3)

za 11:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Pelargos[5]01:50,19(1)03:48,27(1)05:45,43(1)07:41,82(1)
2.CANCanada[4]01:56,25(3)03:58,73(2)06:00,26(2)07:59,31(2)
3.MRCMercantile RC[3]01:57,68(4)04:01,58(4)06:02,52(3)08:01,89(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:53,68(2)03:59,04(3)06:05,84(4)08:09,30(4)

za 11:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCanada[3]01:48,09(1)03:42,70(1)06:06,23(1)07:35,70(1)
2.LDRLyngby DRK/DSR[1]01:50,63(2)03:46,15(2)06:06,63(2)07:38,48(2)
3.KNRKNRB/Laga/Willem III[2]01:52,06(3)03:51,13(3)06:07,01(3)07:47,51(3)
4.INAIndonesia[4]01:54,39(4)03:58,09(4)06:07,59(4)08:06,91(4)

za 11:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand[3]01:46,64(3)03:36,76(2)05:24,44(1)07:11,64(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Proteus/Orca[2]01:45,21(1)03:36,38(1)05:26,59(2)07:13,06(2)
3.PROProteus/Laga[4]01:47,61(4)03:40,83(4)05:31,62(3)07:23,88(3)
4.GBRReading/Imperial[1]01:46,47(2)03:40,45(3)05:34,49(4)07:27,58(4)

za 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOMeijburg & Co[5]01:41,88(1)03:30,19(1)05:24,26(1)07:19,77(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:45,30(2)03:32,50(2)05:30,06(2)07:26,72(2)
3.MAAAdvocatenacht[2]01:47,42(3)03:39,58(3)05:35,73(3)07:32,06(3)
4.PELAEGON[1]01:52,69(4)03:56,05(4)06:03,48(4)08:14,49(4)
5.MAADas Boot[4]01:58,52(5)04:04,40(5)06:12,86(5)08:21,34(5)

za 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SYDSydney RC[2]01:34,98(2)03:19,26(2)05:03,59(2)06:41,27(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:34,45(1)03:18,70(1)05:01,84(1)06:41,53(2)
3.UCBUniversity of California[1]01:35,96(3)03:21,81(3)05:07,23(3)06:48,80(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:40,43(5)03:31,47(4)05:22,07(4)07:08,51(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:40,04(4)03:33,36(5)05:24,42(5)07:12,02(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]01:42,21(6)03:36,62(6)05:32,36(6)07:26,23(6)

za 16:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DSRDanske Studenters RK/Odder RK[3]01:40,45(1)03:27,79(1)05:12,41(1)06:56,11(1)
2.GBRSabrina/Eton Vikings[4]01:43,30(4)03:32,50(2)05:21,99(2)07:11,06(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]01:40,98(2)03:34,08(3)05:24,81(3)07:12,93(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:42,68(3)03:37,69(4)05:27,13(4)07:16,00(4)
5.MITMitsubishi BC[2]01:44,87(5)03:38,26(5)05:30,09(5)07:23,44(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[1]01:45,05(6)03:40,24(6)05:35,91(6)07:30,85(6)

za 16:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ANICC Aniene[3]01:41,25(1)03:29,48(1)05:14,15(1)07:06,59(1)
2.KBAKC Bagsværd[4]01:43,50(3)03:33,45(2)05:21,23(2)07:14,10(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[2]01:43,15(2)03:36,51(3)05:25,88(3)07:17,87(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:43,80(4)03:37,29(4)05:29,40(4)07:23,58(4)
5.KKØKC København[6]01:52,91(6)03:45,52(6)05:38,56(6)07:31,14(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[1]01:44,76(5)03:40,32(5)05:35,81(5)07:33,38(6)

za 16:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]02:05,91(1)04:16,64(1)06:24,95(1)08:29,75(1)
2.KBAKC Bagsværd 1[2]02:06,12(2)04:18,36(2)06:30,05(2)08:38,66(2)
3.GBRAgecroft RC[5]02:12,26(6)04:21,51(3)06:32,62(3)08:40,89(3)
4.KBAKC Bagsværd 2[6]02:10,94(4)04:25,54(5)06:37,72(5)08:45,03(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]02:11,52(5)04:24,60(4)06:36,62(4)08:46,11(5)
6.INAIndonesia[4]02:10,32(3)04:25,92(6)06:42,92(6)08:57,10(6)

za 16:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DSRDanske Studenters RK[4]01:46,86(1)03:42,47(1)05:37,73(1)07:29,44(1)
2.INAIndonesia[3]01:50,37(2)03:48,66(2)05:46,86(2)07:40,48(2)
3.KHAKC Hadsund[5]01:52,82(3)03:52,54(3)05:51,51(3)07:42,55(3)
4.SKASkadi[1]01:55,85(6)03:56,62(6)05:52,75(4)07:46,40(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:55,27(5)03:55,78(5)05:56,67(5)07:57,62(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[2]01:53,68(4)03:55,31(4)05:57,56(6)08:03,86(6)

za 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]01:58,65(1)04:02,67(1)06:04,64(1)08:09,32(1)
2.NERNereus[3]02:04,71(3)04:09,65(2)06:15,70(2)08:24,86(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]02:06,10(4)04:16,18(3)06:23,60(3)08:35,54(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]02:01,97(2)04:16,40(4)06:27,95(5)08:38,57(4)
5.KRKKøbenhavns RK[1]02:06,27(5)04:17,97(5)06:26,05(4)08:44,39(5)
6.RRKRoskilde RK[6]02:10,70(6)04:25,26(6)06:36,14(6)08:51,62(6)

za 16:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAARV Saarbrücken 1[3]01:53,11(2)03:46,61(1)05:42,63(1)07:35,66(1)
2.MAIMainzer RV 1[2]01:52,60(1)03:48,72(2)05:46,01(2)07:41,26(2)
3.PHOPhocas[1]01:55,11(4)03:50,42(4)05:48,44(3)07:43,42(3)
4.SAARV Saarbrücken 2[5]01:54,64(3)03:49,79(3)05:48,94(4)07:45,62(4)
5.KODKC Odense[4]01:56,78(5)03:51,53(5)05:50,16(5)07:45,95(5)
6.MAIMainzer RV 2[6]--03:53,60(6)05:53,01(6)07:50,77(6)

za 16:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BASBasler[3]01:49,44(2)03:38,71(2)05:33,51(1)07:23,98(1)
2.BELBelfast BC/Bann RC[1]01:49,61(3)03:38,30(1)05:36,20(3)07:25,35(2)
3.HOOHoop[2]01:52,02(4)03:41,40(4)05:34,76(2)07:27,40(3)
4.MAAMaas[4]01:47,72(1)03:39,03(3)05:36,93(4)07:28,41(4)
5.MAAMaas/Nautilus[5]--03:46,04(6)05:41,62(6)07:34,48(5)
6.AMSAmstel/Hoop[6]01:52,34(5)03:43,20(5)05:40,77(5)07:34,70(6)

za 16:52 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos[3]01:42,68(1)03:31,10(1)05:23,99(1)07:16,14(1)
2.MAIMainzer RV/Crefelder RC/PIR[2]01:43,95(2)03:34,81(2)05:30,39(2)07:22,05(2)
3.MRCMercantile RC/Triton/WIL[1]01:46,96(5)03:37,99(4)05:31,86(4)07:22,92(3)
4.NERNereus/Proteus/Njord[5]01:44,68(3)03:35,83(3)05:31,03(3)07:23,76(4)
5.ORCOrca/Triton[4]01:44,88(4)03:38,25(5)05:37,62(5)07:36,42(5)

za 16:56 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland/Tromp/Amstel 1[3]01:47,72(1)03:42,40(1)05:36,87(1)07:33,06(1)
2.WILWillem III/Viking/Maas[2]01:54,52(3)03:50,03(3)05:46,78(2)07:43,44(2)
3.VIKViking[1]01:51,24(2)03:48,37(2)05:47,12(3)07:45,73(3)

za 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:54,11(4)03:50,50(3)05:51,04(1)07:46,90(1)
2.KODKC Odense[5]01:51,68(1)03:49,16(1)05:52,53(2)07:50,80(2)
3.KBAKC Bagsværd[4]01:52,28(2)03:50,18(2)05:54,37(3)07:51,84(3)
4.HOOHoop[1]01:52,81(3)03:50,96(4)05:55,54(4)07:54,96(4)
5.DSRDanske Studenters RK[2]01:55,67(5)03:53,07(5)06:00,71(5)08:01,51(5)
6.VIDVidar[6]01:55,94(6)03:59,08(6)06:11,39(6)08:21,69(6)

za 17:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Thêta[2]02:02,13(1)04:10,88(1)06:25,79(1)08:36,16(1)
2.WILWillem III[1]02:03,72(2)04:11,89(2)06:26,59(2)08:38,48(2)

za 17:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Asopos/Proteus/Orca[2]01:34,76(1)03:14,34(1)04:53,32(1)06:32,64(1)
2.INAIndonesia[1]01:38,47(3)03:18,19(2)04:59,28(2)06:44,69(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:38,28(2)03:19,79(3)05:04,35(3)06:49,29(3)

za 17:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRMolesey/Edinburgh/London/Wallingford[1]01:45,38(1)03:31,31(1)05:15,25(1)07:00,37(1)
2.KBAKC Bagsværd[3]01:50,40(2)03:43,39(2)05:35,79(2)07:26,38(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Gyas[2]02:00,54(3)04:03,12(3)06:03,17(3)08:04,90(3)

za 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCanada 1[4]01:30,72(1)03:04,54(1)04:40,54(1)06:16,23(1)
2.KNRKNRB-combi[5]01:33,15(3)03:09,08(3)04:44,77(2)06:19,78(2)
3.GBRLeander/London/Robert Gordon[1]01:34,47(5)03:09,96(4)04:46,69(4)06:21,56(3)
4.PROProteus/Skadi/Njord[2]01:32,94(2)03:08,47(2)04:46,18(3)06:21,77(4)
5.SYDSydney RC[6]01:33,40(4)03:11,53(6)04:49,64(5)06:26,88(5)
6.UCBUniversity of California[3]--03:10,88(5)04:51,23(6)06:31,97(6)

za 17:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Spaarne[2]01:33,61(1)03:13,70(1)04:54,84(1)06:34,02(1)
2.WETWetterwille/Hunze/Diep[3]01:37,25(2)03:19,39(2)05:05,96(2)06:48,44(2)
3.TROTromp[5]01:38,53(3)03:21,64(3)05:07,12(3)06:49,53(3)
4.SPASpaarne/Viking[6]01:42,36(5)03:26,25(4)05:11,21(4)06:52,26(4)
5.HEMHemus[4]01:41,65(4)03:28,07(5)05:16,32(5)06:59,63(5)
6.HUNHunze[1]01:42,66(6)03:30,90(6)05:22,20(6)07:10,11(6)

za 17:43 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRAgecroft/Reading[3]01:52,09(1)03:47,20(1)05:45,11(1)07:46,49(1)
2.THEThêta/Vidar[6]01:53,23(2)03:49,28(2)05:46,88(2)07:52,60(2)
3.AMYAmycus[2]01:54,95(3)03:53,45(3)05:58,30(3)08:05,03(3)
4.GBREdinburgh/Glasgow[5]01:59,34(4)04:00,24(4)06:02,46(4)08:07,67(4)
5.RCARC Aarhus[4]01:59,89(5)04:03,94(5)06:13,44(5)08:22,76(5)
6.BELBelfast BC[1]02:02,95(6)04:11,27(6)06:22,80(6)08:37,42(6)

za 17:47 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Laga[4]01:50,74(2)03:42,66(2)05:37,24(2)07:29,63(1)
2.GBRReading/Imperial[3]01:49,22(1)03:40,77(1)05:36,17(1)07:29,72(2)
3.KHAKC Hadsund[2]01:52,49(3)03:47,08(3)05:46,64(3)07:47,48(3)
4.RCARC Aarhus[1]01:55,37(4)03:55,61(4)06:02,77(4)08:11,17(4)

za 17:51 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Orca[4]01:39,73(1)03:22,77(1)05:09,95(1)06:59,62(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:42,15(2)03:28,01(2)05:21,22(2)07:17,92(2)
3.PORPortugal[2]01:45,36(4)03:32,38(3)05:27,36(3)07:23,23(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:44,80(3)03:35,49(4)05:34,25(4)07:35,06(4)

za 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[1]01:38,50(1)03:21,01(1)05:10,23(1)07:00,94(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Maas[2]01:39,50(2)03:23,25(2)05:14,19(2)07:06,79(2)

za 17:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[2]01:36,44(1)03:15,35(1)04:57,72(1)06:40,74(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:36,44(1)03:15,54(2)05:01,70(2)06:50,01(2)
3.KBAKC Bagsværd[1]01:38,24(3)03:20,20(3)05:09,60(3)06:59,08(3)

za 18:03 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRLeander/London/Robert Gordon[1]01:35,73(1)03:14,41(1)04:59,77(1)06:45,69(1)
2.ORCOrca/Okeanos[2]01:39,69(2)03:24,41(2)05:17,03(2)07:02,03(2)

za 18:07 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[1]01:43,60(1)03:32,28(1)05:22,51(1)07:11,56(1)
2.AMSAmstel-combi[3]01:57,38(3)03:55,83(3)05:54,06(2)07:53,49(2)
3.AMSAmstel[2]01:53,20(2)03:53,54(2)05:55,25(3)07:55,00(3)

za 18:11 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[4]01:28,41(1)02:59,45(1)04:34,91(1)06:09,27(1)
2.SPASpaarne[2]01:32,56(2)03:08,49(2)04:48,12(2)06:27,18(2)
3.WILWillem III/RIC[3]01:33,57(3)03:10,41(3)04:50,91(3)06:29,65(3)
4.VIKViking-combi[1]01:34,01(4)03:11,47(4)04:51,60(4)06:31,02(4)

za 18:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Thêta/Skadi[1]01:27,73(1)02:59,01(1)04:36,46(1)06:12,18(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:29,66(2)03:03,13(2)04:40,36(2)06:14,77(2)

za 18:23 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]01:57,91(2)03:57,93(1)06:06,11(1)08:10,50(1)
1.NJONjord[2]01:58,95(4)03:59,79(4)06:07,27(2)08:10,50(1)
3.NERNereus[3]01:56,87(1)03:58,98(2)06:11,38(4)08:19,62(3)
4.VIDVidar/Thêta[5]01:58,22(3)03:59,19(3)06:10,66(3)08:20,31(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:59,25(5)04:02,49(5)06:15,36(5)08:24,69(5)

za 18:27 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:34,50(1)03:15,77(1)04:59,73(1)06:42,59(1)
2.LAGLaga[1]01:35,78(3)03:17,91(3)05:03,61(2)06:46,00(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:34,80(2)03:17,19(2)05:03,82(3)06:47,73(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:36,00(4)03:19,32(4)05:05,26(4)06:52,95(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:36,47(5)03:20,80(5)05:08,95(5)06:57,48(5)

za 18:31 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:47,28(1)03:44,46(1)05:44,15(1)07:37,95(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]01:49,80(2)03:45,69(2)05:45,23(2)07:40,21(2)
3.NJONjord 2[3]01:51,17(3)03:48,57(3)05:49,75(3)07:44,30(3)
4.ORCOrca/Triton[4]01:52,68(4)03:49,96(4)05:50,85(4)07:45,49(4)
5.NJONjord 1[5]01:55,68(5)03:55,69(5)05:56,17(5)07:52,71(5)

za 18:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[2]01:35,48(1)03:17,08(1)05:00,86(1)06:44,76(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]01:36,59(2)03:19,57(2)05:05,03(2)06:49,45(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[1]01:37,68(3)03:21,43(3)05:09,06(3)06:54,24(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[3]01:43,43(4)03:35,29(4)05:26,47(4)07:11,44(4)

za 18:43 : herkansing 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BLRBelarus 2[2]02:02,87(2)04:08,43(1)06:17,43(1)08:21,56(1)
2.GBRAgecroft RC[3]02:04,66(4)04:10,96(4)06:18,99(2)08:23,45(2)
3.GRSGentse RS[4]02:03,14(3)04:09,01(2)06:19,86(3)08:23,75(3)
4.GBRTees RC[1]02:02,41(1)04:09,29(3)06:20,30(4)08:25,64(4)
5.UNBUN Bruxelles[5]02:08,59(5)04:22,68(5)06:39,42(5)08:52,62(5)
6.BOUBoucherville RC 1[6]02:11,67(6)04:26,59(6)06:45,91(6)08:58,77(6)

za 18:47 : herkansing 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:58,27(1)04:02,15(1)06:07,87(1)08:12,74(1)
2.MAAMaas[3]02:00,26(3)04:04,44(2)06:10,19(2)08:16,45(2)
3.GBRNottingham RC[2]01:59,43(2)04:04,78(3)06:18,18(3)08:29,20(3)
4.BOUBoucherville RC 2[5]02:09,41(4)04:21,70(4)06:34,26(4)08:46,29(4)
6.RCARC Aarhus 2[6]02:26,31(5)04:42,98(5)07:00,32(5)09:18,94(5)

za 18:51 : herkansing 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:51,83(5)03:45,71(2)05:41,79(2)07:33,88(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:50,34(1)03:43,82(1)05:40,53(1)07:34,15(2)
3.NERNereus 2[2]01:51,53(4)03:45,99(3)05:42,07(3)07:35,12(3)
4.GBRIsle of Ely RC[5]01:51,21(3)03:47,78(4)05:47,00(4)07:46,36(4)
5.GYAGyas[1]01:50,91(2)03:49,11(5)05:52,87(5)07:52,82(5)

za 18:55 : herkansing 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RSNBRSN Bruxelles[2]01:45,18(1)03:38,25(1)05:32,42(1)07:27,91(1)
2.NJONjord[1]01:46,21(2)03:41,81(2)05:38,30(3)07:32,61(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:48,16(3)03:44,76(4)05:42,18(4)07:38,40(3)
4.KNRKNRB/Skadi[3]01:49,74(4)03:43,69(3)05:37,96(2)07:45,61(4)

za 18:59 : herkansing

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[4]02:01,15(2)04:05,73(2)06:13,20(2)08:19,03(1)
2.EEMEem[1]01:59,05(1)04:03,97(1)06:12,59(1)08:20,20(2)
3.MAAMaas[2]02:02,16(3)04:08,51(3)06:20,24(3)08:32,91(3)
4.SPASpaarne[3]02:09,48(4)04:23,42(4)06:41,24(4)08:57,80(4)

zo 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[3]01:54,50(3)03:52,16(3)05:48,31(2)07:44,88(1)
2.AMSAmstel/Salland[1]01:51,39(1)03:48,98(1)05:47,58(1)07:44,94(2)
3.HUNHunze/Zwolsche[2]01:54,18(2)03:50,92(2)05:50,70(3)07:47,84(3)
4.WILWillem III[4]01:54,79(4)03:56,03(4)06:00,11(4)08:01,59(4)

zo 08:36 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[3]01:47,98(1)03:42,82(1)05:38,65(1)07:34,90(1)
2.WILWillem III/Maas[2]01:50,40(2)03:44,29(2)05:40,44(2)07:36,84(2)
3.THEThêta/Amstel[1]01:55,78(3)--06:04,21(3)08:06,21(3)

zo 08:42 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:36,49(1)03:18,71(1)05:02,59(1)06:48,24(1)
2.HEMHemus/TOR[3]01:38,16(3)03:21,90(2)05:05,91(2)06:50,19(2)
3.TROTromp 2[1]01:37,49(2)03:23,52(3)05:10,51(3)06:58,27(3)
4.MAAMaas/Nautilus[2]01:38,99(4)03:31,08(4)05:16,16(4)07:03,39(4)

zo 08:48 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BASBasler[3]01:38,26(2)03:20,85(1)05:06,09(1)06:55,78(1)
2.TROTromp 1[2]01:37,54(1)03:23,66(2)05:11,85(2)07:00,63(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[1]01:40,93(4)03:26,94(3)05:16,06(3)07:06,29(3)
4.MAAMaas[4]01:40,15(3)--05:19,61(4)07:08,98(4)

zo 08:54 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRAgecroft RC[1]01:58,60(1)04:00,40(1)06:06,41(1)08:13,70(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:59,83(2)04:04,35(2)06:11,33(2)08:19,32(2)
3.BELBelfast BC 1[4]02:01,97(3)04:12,30(3)06:25,41(3)08:38,25(3)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KBAKC Bagsværd 1[2]01:56,47(1)03:57,60(1)06:00,24(1)08:03,60(1)
2.KBAKC Bagsværd 2[1]01:58,88(2)03:59,54(2)06:01,71(2)08:05,22(2)
3.BELBelfast BC 2[4]02:01,90(4)04:09,32(4)06:14,66(3)08:20,86(3)
4.BELBelfast BC 3[3]01:59,24(3)04:05,73(3)06:15,70(4)08:27,63(4)

zo 09:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[1]01:43,66(3)03:31,24(2)05:16,48(1)07:07,95(1)
2.KHAKC Hadsund[5]01:42,76(1)03:29,98(1)05:22,03(2)07:13,58(2)
3.RICRIC[6]01:45,60(4)03:35,49(4)05:25,46(3)07:18,32(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:43,18(2)03:33,68(3)05:28,48(4)07:23,02(4)
5.BREBreda[3]01:53,47(6)03:46,98(6)05:40,08(6)07:34,45(5)
6.BANBann RC[2]01:48,35(5)03:46,54(5)05:39,02(5)07:39,27(6)

zo 09:18 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DSRDanske Studenters RK[4]01:40,71(1)03:29,61(1)05:20,16(1)07:11,23(1)
2.GBRTees RC[5]01:44,60(3)03:33,97(3)--07:14,88(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:44,35(2)03:33,15(2)05:23,76(2)07:16,94(3)
4.MAAMaas[2]01:49,20(6)03:39,77(5)05:29,16(3)07:25,06(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:47,50(5)03:42,00(6)05:37,18(5)07:33,74(5)
6.SAUSaurus[1]01:44,92(4)03:35,91(4)05:36,95(4)07:36,10(6)

zo 09:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Skadi[3]01:41,26(1)03:24,38(1)05:11,59(1)07:03,94(1)
2.CANCanada[4]01:43,39(2)03:30,83(2)05:21,34(2)07:13,75(2)
3.NERNereus[1]01:52,39(4)03:48,32(3)05:44,54(3)07:39,27(3)
4.RCARC Aarhus[2]01:51,43(3)03:48,64(4)05:46,78(4)07:41,02(4)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LDRLyngby DRK/DSR[2]01:44,23(3)03:31,53(1)05:24,11(1)07:17,82(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Laga/Willem III[3]01:42,84(1)03:33,38(2)05:32,07(2)07:27,26(2)
3.INAIndonesia[4]01:43,50(2)03:39,68(3)05:38,82(3)07:35,16(3)
4.NJONjord[1]01:51,20(4)03:52,96(4)05:49,72(4)07:46,89(4)

zo 09:36 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand[3]01:40,36(1)03:24,25(1)05:10,60(1)06:56,55(1)
2.GBRReading/Imperial[4]01:42,72(2)03:30,01(2)05:21,98(2)07:13,97(2)
3.KHAKC Hadsund[1]01:45,78(3)03:37,60(3)05:30,33(3)07:20,81(3)
4.NERNereus[2]01:50,40(4)03:46,85(4)05:45,22(4)07:45,60(4)

zo 09:42 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Laga[3]01:42,95(1)03:30,33(1)05:22,64(1)07:20,85(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Willem III[1]01:47,00(2)03:40,13(2)05:35,45(2)07:31,97(2)
3.RCARC Aarhus[2]01:47,92(3)03:43,83(3)05:41,65(3)07:37,04(3)

zo 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]01:51,73(1)03:47,73(1)05:42,75(1)07:34,90(1)
2.RRKRoskilde RK[2]01:57,74(4)03:59,04(4)06:01,05(3)08:04,11(2)
3.SAARV Saarbrücken[6]01:55,89(2)03:55,81(2)05:59,42(2)08:07,74(3)
4.MITMitsubishi BC[5]01:57,25(3)03:58,10(3)06:04,53(4)08:10,59(4)
5.BOUBoucherville RC[3]01:58,92(5)04:07,42(5)06:16,66(6)08:25,36(5)
6.BELBelfast BC[1]01:59,88(6)04:07,67(6)06:16,40(5)08:27,66(6)

zo 10:06 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:53,69(1)03:52,56(1)05:53,26(1)07:55,11(1)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:56,64(3)03:58,14(2)06:01,56(2)08:03,77(2)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:58,18(4)04:00,65(4)06:04,67(3)08:06,33(3)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:55,16(2)03:59,13(3)06:07,75(4)08:16,88(4)
6.KBAKC Bagsværd[3]02:05,71(5)04:16,39(5)06:30,73(5)08:43,44(5)

zo 10:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAARV Saarbrücken 1[3]01:42,11(1)03:28,72(1)05:16,97(1)07:05,85(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:42,60(2)03:31,41(3)05:21,57(3)07:09,11(2)
3.SAARV Saarbrücken 2[4]01:43,01(3)03:30,76(2)05:20,41(2)07:10,06(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:45,71(5)03:36,12(4)05:28,17(4)07:19,53(4)
5.LRKLyngby RK[1]01:44,83(4)03:36,73(5)05:29,58(5)07:23,69(5)

zo 10:18 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAIMainzer RV 1[3]01:41,82(1)03:30,02(1)05:21,73(1)07:19,04(1)
2.PHOPhocas[1]01:46,69(4)03:35,20(2)05:26,16(2)07:21,88(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:46,18(3)03:36,79(3)05:30,84(3)07:27,40(3)
4.DSRDanske Studenters RK 1[4]01:43,75(2)03:37,66(4)05:33,51(4)07:28,75(4)

zo 10:24 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense 1[2]01:42,18(2)03:31,40(1)05:22,64(1)07:14,85(1)
2.DSRDanske Studenters RK 2[4]01:45,77(4)03:37,98(4)05:30,49(3)07:18,00(2)
3.HOOHoop[3]01:41,70(1)03:32,62(2)05:27,07(2)07:18,20(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]01:44,42(3)03:37,76(3)05:32,14(4)07:24,84(4)

zo 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi[1]01:32,74(1)03:09,44(1)04:47,21(1)06:23,71(1)
2.SILSilVia[3]01:34,22(2)03:14,91(2)04:58,50(2)06:43,69(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:39,93(3)03:23,12(3)05:09,22(3)06:53,90(3)
4.SKASkadi/Thêta[4]01:40,88(4)03:27,47(4)05:17,37(4)07:06,58(4)

zo 10:36 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi 2[3]01:28,73(1)02:59,91(1)04:37,19(1)06:11,67(1)
2.SKOSkøll[1]01:34,11(2)03:12,34(2)04:53,02(2)06:32,98(2)
3.KNRKNRB-combi 1[2]01:37,78(3)03:16,37(3)04:56,97(3)06:35,96(3)

zo 10:50 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRTees RC[3]01:55,71(1)03:58,49(1)06:02,20(1)08:03,60(1)
2.BOUBoucherville RC 2[4]01:56,09(2)03:59,69(2)06:05,83(2)08:10,73(2)
3.UNBUN Bruxelles[5]01:56,91(3)04:02,52(3)06:07,72(3)08:11,28(3)
4.BOUBoucherville RC 3[1]02:02,81(5)04:08,54(4)06:14,76(4)08:23,47(4)
5.RCARC Aarhus 2[2]02:01,12(4)04:09,40(5)06:20,99(5)08:31,83(5)

zo 11:00 : halve-finale A/B 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[4]01:43,88(1)03:37,21(1)05:31,21(1)07:27,31(1)
2.VIKViking[5]01:46,78(2)03:39,37(2)05:34,50(2)07:29,27(2)
3.HUNHunze[6]01:47,49(3)03:41,14(3)05:36,75(3)07:32,09(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[2]01:48,18(4)03:43,87(4)05:42,22(4)07:35,34(4)
5.WILWillem III 5[3]01:48,53(5)03:45,59(5)05:45,12(5)07:41,37(5)
6.MAAMaas[1]01:50,67(6)03:47,90(6)05:49,64(6)07:52,54(6)

zo 11:07 : halve-finale A/B 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[2]01:45,41(1)03:39,10(1)05:34,39(1)07:27,19(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[3]01:46,56(2)03:40,82(2)05:36,59(2)07:29,11(2)
3.WETWetterwille[6]01:51,20(6)03:44,44(4)05:39,71(4)07:31,43(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[4]01:49,72(5)03:43,41(3)05:39,07(3)07:31,47(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[5]01:48,88(4)03:44,91(5)05:42,90(5)07:42,93(5)
6.EEMEem[1]01:48,31(3)03:45,61(6)05:45,78(6)07:46,27(6)

zo 11:14 : halve-finale A/B 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BLRBelarus 1[3]01:49,33(1)03:45,25(1)05:41,79(1)07:38,55(1)
2.NZLNew Zealand[2]01:51,24(4)03:47,24(3)05:44,20(2)07:39,86(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:50,78(3)03:46,93(2)05:45,51(3)07:43,76(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:52,47(5)03:50,46(5)05:50,59(4)07:46,58(4)
5.GBRNottingham RC[6]01:50,61(2)03:49,22(4)05:51,20(5)07:49,69(5)
6.GBRAgecroft RC[1]01:55,29(6)03:57,46(6)06:01,16(6)08:07,06(6)

zo 11:21 : halve-finale A/B 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Thêta[3]01:49,24(2)03:43,90(1)05:40,28(1)07:34,59(1)
2.GBRNottingham RC[4]01:48,89(1)03:45,56(2)05:43,77(2)07:38,16(2)
3.RCARC Aarhus 1[5]01:51,44(4)03:47,98(4)05:45,23(4)07:38,35(3)
4.MAAMaas[6]01:50,97(3)03:47,51(3)05:44,32(3)07:38,90(4)
5.GRSGentse RS[1]01:53,93(6)03:51,27(5)05:49,55(5)07:51,85(5)
6.BLRBelarus 2[2]01:53,73(5)03:53,46(6)05:54,10(6)07:55,42(6)

zo 13:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KBAKC Bagsværd 1[4]01:55,88(1)03:55,61(1)05:59,88(1)08:00,17(1)
2.GBRAgecroft RC[3]01:58,86(3)03:57,92(2)06:02,52(2)08:00,92(2)
3.KBAKC Bagsværd 2[2]01:59,50(4)04:00,48(4)06:05,71(3)08:05,34(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:58,23(2)03:59,71(3)06:06,86(4)08:12,78(4)
5.BELBelfast BC 2[1]02:00,43(5)04:03,15(5)06:09,53(5)08:27,34(5)

zo 13:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DSRDanske Studenters RK[3]01:39,83(1)03:26,43(1)05:12,28(1)06:55,81(1)
2.INAIndonesia[4]01:42,98(2)03:31,38(2)05:19,58(2)07:06,99(2)
3.KHAKC Hadsund[2]01:44,38(4)03:36,90(5)05:25,61(3)07:12,32(3)
4.RICRIC[6]01:47,22(6)03:39,84(6)05:31,48(6)07:16,15(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[1]01:44,03(3)03:34,80(3)05:26,89(4)07:17,78(5)
6.GBRTees RC[5]01:44,83(5)03:35,30(4)05:27,78(5)07:18,68(6)

zo 13:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRBroxbourne/Leander[3]01:45,22(1)03:35,08(1)05:26,94(1)07:18,15(1)
2.CANCanada[1]01:47,58(2)03:42,97(2)05:39,66(2)07:34,60(2)
3.MRCMercantile RC[2]01:51,18(3)03:48,29(3)05:47,32(3)07:44,90(3)

zo 13:27 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DSRDanske Studenters RK/Odder RK[5]01:34,98(2)03:13,57(1)04:52,58(1)06:29,56(1)
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:34,36(1)03:15,52(2)04:58,59(2)06:39,07(2)
3.MITMitsubishi BC[4]01:36,75(5)03:18,42(4)05:01,42(4)06:42,23(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:36,34(4)03:19,57(5)05:01,76(5)06:43,44(4)
5.GBREton Vikings/Sabrina[1]01:35,61(3)03:16,99(3)05:00,75(3)06:43,65(5)

zo 13:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Okeanos/Skadi[2]01:31,12(1)03:07,87(1)04:45,55(1)06:22,53(1)
2.ANICC Aniene[5]01:33,13(2)03:10,71(2)04:50,40(2)06:26,32(2)
3.WILWillem III[6]01:37,01(5)03:19,71(5)04:58,78(3)06:37,08(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:33,55(3)03:16,93(3)05:01,95(4)06:47,68(4)
5.KBAKC Bagsværd[3]01:36,30(4)03:18,86(4)05:03,85(5)06:49,42(5)
6.KKØKC København[1]01:39,50(6)03:24,00(6)05:09,10(6)06:52,74(6)

zo 13:43 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Skadi[4]01:40,45(1)03:25,16(1)05:11,02(1)06:55,92(1)
2.CANCanada[5]01:41,57(2)03:28,84(2)05:17,73(2)07:05,46(2)
3.KNRKNRB/Laga/Willem III[2]01:43,56(3)03:34,51(3)05:25,33(3)07:13,55(3)
4.LDRLyngby DRK/DSR[3]01:45,72(4)03:37,69(4)05:28,36(4)07:15,57(4)
5.INAIndonesia[6]01:46,54(5)03:42,10(5)05:38,57(5)07:33,43(5)
6.NERNereus[1]01:53,46(6)03:51,88(6)05:50,27(6)07:43,11(6)

zo 13:51 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand[3]01:39,38(1)03:21,74(1)05:04,57(1)06:46,01(1)
2.PROProteus/Laga[2]01:42,47(2)03:28,68(2)05:17,90(2)07:03,81(2)
3.GBRReading/Imperial[4]01:44,04(3)03:32,85(3)05:21,49(3)07:08,40(3)
4.KHAKC Hadsund[5]01:46,58(4)03:35,70(4)05:24,21(4)07:11,01(4)

zo 13:58 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Orca[3]01:32,41(1)03:08,98(1)04:46,00(1)06:19,80(1)
2.GBRImperial/Leander[1]01:34,44(2)03:12,29(2)04:50,70(2)06:27,88(2)
3.CANCanada[5]01:35,23(4)03:14,35(4)04:52,64(3)06:29,45(3)
4.INAIndonesia[2]01:34,86(3)03:13,95(3)04:54,39(4)06:37,89(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:35,90(5)03:17,52(5)04:57,72(5)06:40,06(5)
6.PORPortugal[4]01:36,98(6)03:19,01(6)05:02,73(6)06:46,58(6)

zo 14:06 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Nereus[3]01:30,79(2)03:05,92(1)04:41,41(1)06:16,04(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Amstel[2]01:31,18(3)03:07,26(2)04:42,90(2)06:17,51(2)
3.LAGLaga/Nereus[5]01:30,37(1)03:07,54(3)04:44,72(3)06:19,93(3)
4.CANCanada[1]01:31,67(4)03:09,35(4)04:47,17(4)06:24,83(4)
5.KODKC Odense[6]01:34,79(6)03:13,54(5)04:53,70(5)06:33,13(5)
6.LEYLeythe/Maas[4]01:32,80(5)03:14,81(6)04:59,31(6)06:42,90(6)

zo 14:22 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[4]01:30,42(2)03:04,31(2)04:36,75(1)06:08,92(1)
2.INAIndonesia[2]01:29,86(1)03:04,03(1)04:38,69(2)06:12,86(2)
3.GYAGyas[1]01:31,35(3)03:07,26(3)04:42,04(3)06:15,17(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:33,52(4)03:15,41(4)04:56,68(4)06:35,22(4)

zo 14:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[4]01:26,43(2)02:56,37(2)04:26,50(2)05:55,49(1)
2.UCBUniversity of California[6]01:26,19(1)02:55,52(1)04:26,25(1)05:57,18(2)
3.GBRLeander/London/Robert Gordon[2]01:28,58(4)02:58,87(3)04:29,94(3)06:00,09(3)
4.CANCanada 2[3]01:28,92(5)03:00,11(4)04:33,39(4)06:04,02(4)
5.ORCOrca[1]01:26,64(3)03:01,24(5)04:39,94(5)06:17,18(5)
6.ORCOrca/Okeanos[5]01:32,50(6)03:11,17(6)04:50,65(6)06:29,07(6)

zo 14:37 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[3]01:52,32(1)03:48,80(1)05:45,10(1)07:40,69(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:55,27(2)03:54,82(2)05:55,73(2)07:56,09(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:57,90(5)03:59,05(4)06:02,24(4)08:00,92(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:56,55(3)03:58,18(3)06:00,92(3)08:01,86(4)
5.RRKRoskilde RK[2]01:58,24(6)04:01,26(5)06:03,91(5)08:06,74(5)
6.SAARV Saarbrücken[1]01:57,46(4)04:01,66(6)06:06,83(6)08:13,68(6)

zo 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAARV Saarbrücken 1[3]01:42,99(1)03:29,96(1)05:18,41(1)07:01,42(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:43,54(2)03:30,46(2)05:20,01(2)07:05,15(2)
3.MAIMainzer RV 1[5]01:44,06(3)03:33,73(3)05:21,99(3)07:07,62(3)
4.PHOPhocas[1]01:45,99(4)03:35,24(4)05:27,58(5)07:11,51(4)
5.KODKC Odense 1[4]01:46,48(5)03:36,21(5)05:27,03(4)07:14,07(5)
6.DSRDanske Studenters RK 2[2]01:48,79(6)03:40,88(6)05:35,72(6)07:22,23(6)

zo 15:07 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[4]01:54,57(1)03:54,02(1)05:57,78(1)08:00,28(1)
2.GBRReading RC[5]02:00,39(4)04:10,37(6)06:10,86(2)08:15,15(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[3]01:58,97(3)04:06,18(4)06:14,84(3)08:23,11(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[1]01:58,24(2)04:04,94(2)06:15,93(4)08:23,74(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[2]02:01,16(5)04:07,94(5)06:17,11(5)08:24,51(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[6]02:02,44(6)04:05,64(3)06:21,74(6)08:30,92(6)

zo 15:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4[4]01:48,78(1)03:43,07(1)05:38,09(1)07:30,74(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[3]01:52,16(6)03:46,32(2)05:42,25(2)07:35,21(2)
3.EEMEem[6]01:50,60(2)03:47,53(3)05:44,75(3)07:39,80(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[2]01:51,30(4)03:49,77(6)05:45,39(4)07:40,78(4)
5.WILWillem III 5[5]01:51,97(5)03:48,70(5)05:47,37(6)07:41,32(5)
6.MAAMaas[1]01:50,88(3)03:47,96(4)05:46,80(5)07:47,49(6)

zo 15:22 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[3]01:43,21(1)03:34,16(1)05:26,65(1)07:19,81(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:46,68(3)03:38,19(2)05:31,72(2)07:24,59(2)
3.VIKViking[2]01:47,14(4)03:41,07(4)05:34,73(3)07:25,88(3)
4.AMSAmstel[4]01:46,41(2)03:39,76(3)05:35,98(4)07:32,72(4)
5.HUNHunze[6]01:50,06(5)03:44,86(5)05:42,78(5)07:38,52(5)
6.WETWetterwille[1]01:52,06(6)03:48,49(6)05:46,85(6)07:44,54(6)

zo 15:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[3]01:51,09(2)03:47,26(1)05:45,01(1)07:41,76(1)
2.GBRNottingham RC[4]01:50,75(1)03:49,74(3)05:50,77(3)07:47,57(2)
3.GRSGentse RS[2]01:54,43(3)03:49,33(2)05:47,14(2)07:47,70(3)
4.BLRBelarus 2[1]02:02,07(5)03:57,25(5)05:54,93(4)07:55,07(4)
5.GBRAgecroft RC[5]01:57,44(4)03:53,83(4)05:55,34(5)07:58,83(5)

zo 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BLRBelarus 1[3]01:47,81(1)03:39,34(1)05:33,45(1)07:25,22(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Thêta[4]01:48,95(2)03:42,92(2)05:35,55(2)07:27,30(2)
3.NZLNew Zealand[2]01:49,41(3)03:43,07(3)05:35,95(3)07:27,40(3)
4.RCARC Aarhus 1[6]01:52,51(6)03:47,00(5)05:42,50(4)07:34,87(4)
5.GBRNottingham RC[5]01:50,47(5)03:45,57(4)05:43,68(5)07:41,95(5)
6.SKASkadi[1]01:49,81(4)03:47,82(6)05:47,65(6)07:43,33(6)

zo 15:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Skadi[2]01:44,29(4)03:32,47(3)05:18,68(1)07:01,88(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:41,58(1)03:28,95(1)05:18,99(2)07:08,87(2)
3.GBRIsle of Ely RC[4]01:42,65(2)03:30,82(2)05:21,07(3)07:13,83(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]01:43,06(3)03:32,62(4)05:24,82(4)07:20,82(4)

zo 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand[3]01:38,87(1)03:19,36(1)05:01,49(1)06:43,94(1)
2.CANCanada[4]01:42,66(5)03:28,89(5)05:16,29(5)06:59,16(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]01:41,96(4)03:25,88(3)05:14,24(3)07:02,37(3)
4.RSNBRSN Bruxelles[2]01:40,10(2)03:23,16(2)05:07,08(2)07:03,28(4)
5.NERNereus 1[1]01:41,07(3)03:26,85(4)05:15,39(4)07:04,43(5)
6.NJONjord[6]01:43,02(6)03:30,54(6)05:17,07(6)07:04,88(6)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAARV Saarbrücken/Mainzer RV[1]01:46,79(1)03:36,86(1)05:29,68(1)07:19,53(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:53,11(2)03:51,75(2)05:55,97(2)07:57,98(2)

zo 16:22 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[3]01:46,23(1)03:40,69(1)05:36,77(1)07:31,20(1)
2.AMSAmstel/Salland[5]01:48,22(2)03:44,30(2)05:41,46(2)07:35,36(2)
3.VIKViking[4]01:51,77(4)03:46,62(3)05:42,41(3)07:36,95(3)
4.WILWillem III/Maas[2]01:50,48(3)03:48,02(4)05:45,36(4)07:41,95(4)
5.HUNHunze/Zwolsche[1]01:55,93(5)03:55,66(5)05:56,48(5)07:55,70(5)

zo 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:36,61(1)03:18,63(1)05:02,09(1)06:43,20(1)
2.BASBasler[4]01:37,65(3)03:21,10(2)05:04,78(2)06:45,43(2)
3.HEMHemus/TOR[5]01:38,24(4)03:21,94(3)05:05,92(3)06:46,01(3)
4.TROTromp 2[1]01:37,41(2)03:22,57(4)05:08,99(4)06:54,74(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[6]01:40,41(5)03:26,63(5)05:15,78(5)07:01,65(5)

zo 16:37 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne/RIC[1]01:32,69(1)03:10,00(1)04:47,81(1)06:23,11(1)
2.WILWillem III[2]01:34,29(2)03:13,26(2)04:51,35(2)06:26,93(2)
3.AMSAmstel/Hoop[3]01:34,84(3)03:14,14(3)04:55,29(3)06:35,32(3)

zo 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRMolesey/Agecroft/London/Wallingford[3]01:36,34(1)03:14,89(1)04:54,33(1)06:31,78(1)
2.KBAKC Bagsværd[1]01:38,78(2)03:21,28(2)05:05,74(2)06:48,11(2)
3.GBREdinburgh/Glasgow/Reading[2]01:40,62(4)03:22,82(3)05:06,79(3)06:48,17(3)
4.NERNereus/Okeanos[6]01:40,18(3)03:23,53(4)05:07,58(4)06:51,52(4)
5.VIDVidar/Amycus/Thêta[5]01:40,95(5)03:24,22(5)05:10,74(5)06:56,15(5)
6.PROProteus/Gyas[4]01:44,63(6)03:31,93(6)05:21,62(6)07:09,51(6)

zo 16:52 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MRCMercantile RC/Triton/WIL[3]01:39,45(3)03:21,69(1)05:05,96(1)06:49,22(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:38,82(1)03:24,91(2)05:11,22(2)06:57,39(2)
3.LAGLaga/Skadi[4]01:40,78(4)03:28,08(3)05:14,41(3)07:00,62(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]01:39,05(2)03:36,08(4)05:37,89(4)07:38,31(4)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRMolesey/Bath/Sir William Borlase's/Cardiff[5]01:26,13(1)02:55,47(1)04:25,80(1)05:55,42(1)
2.LRKLyngby RK/KC Odense[2]01:28,48(3)02:59,37(3)04:30,68(2)06:01,13(2)
3.GBRLeander/Imperial/Oxford Brookes[3]01:27,26(2)02:59,22(2)04:31,87(3)06:02,00(3)
4.NERNereus[1]01:32,91(4)03:10,42(4)04:49,96(4)06:29,04(4)

zo 17:07 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi 2[3]01:30,32(1)03:05,46(1)04:42,84(1)06:17,90(1)
2.NERNereus-combi[4]01:32,92(2)03:09,28(2)04:46,27(2)06:21,81(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:38,04(4)03:21,97(4)05:09,19(4)06:51,56(3)
4.SILSilVia[5]01:36,53(3)03:19,88(3)05:08,20(3)06:55,10(4)
5.KNRKNRB-combi 1[1]01:40,00(5)03:25,05(5)05:11,80(5)06:56,72(5)

zo 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Thêta/SilVia[3]01:26,84(1)02:59,26(1)04:33,92(1)06:06,95(1)
2.GYAGyas/Laga[2]01:30,25(3)03:03,18(3)04:37,38(2)06:10,86(2)
3.ORCOrca/Proteus[1]01:29,39(2)03:02,95(2)04:39,64(3)06:14,28(3)

zo 17:22 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCanada[3]01:25,13(2)02:51,58(1)04:18,52(1)05:45,44(1)
2.SYDSydney RC[4]01:24,56(1)02:53,39(2)04:22,67(2)05:49,14(2)
3.WILWillem III-combi[1]01:27,47(3)02:57,27(3)04:26,82(3)05:56,09(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:28,99(4)03:01,68(4)04:36,24(4)06:11,71(4)

zo 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:46,84(1)03:37,14(1)05:29,81(1)07:24,82(1)
2.ARGArgo[1]01:48,02(3)03:41,72(2)05:35,96(2)07:31,43(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:49,81(5)03:44,32(4)05:38,08(3)07:31,85(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:49,58(4)03:44,95(5)05:41,87(4)07:40,16(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:47,15(2)03:43,94(3)05:45,04(5)07:45,34(5)
6.LAGLaga[2]01:51,37(6)03:51,71(6)05:53,69(6)07:57,44(6)

zo 17:37 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:28,29(2)03:01,08(1)04:37,43(1)06:13,78(1)
2.AEGAegir[1]01:27,92(1)03:01,97(2)04:38,26(2)06:15,26(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:31,51(5)03:06,56(5)04:42,42(5)06:17,01(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Asopos[2]01:29,05(3)03:05,43(4)04:41,86(3)06:19,20(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:29,79(4)03:04,60(3)04:42,12(4)06:22,28(5)

zo 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:35,77(2)03:16,25(1)05:00,60(1)06:45,91(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:37,20(3)03:20,37(3)05:07,57(3)06:51,57(2)
3.ASOAsopos[1]01:35,42(1)03:18,32(2)05:05,37(2)06:52,75(3)
4.GYAGyas/Hunze[5]01:38,67(6)03:23,87(5)05:10,32(4)06:55,38(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[4]01:37,94(4)03:23,56(4)05:13,79(5)07:02,18(5)
6.LAGLaga[3]01:38,38(5)03:25,03(6)05:15,17(6)07:05,93(6)

zo 17:52 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:25,04(1)02:54,05(1)04:27,57(1)06:02,09(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:25,33(2)02:56,00(2)04:30,19(2)06:04,40(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:28,88(5)03:00,04(3)04:33,63(3)06:08,14(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:28,58(4)03:00,53(4)04:36,42(4)06:16,43(4)
5.NERNereus[4]01:28,88(5)03:03,71(6)04:38,71(6)06:16,66(5)
6.ARGArgo[1]01:26,79(3)03:00,78(5)04:37,89(5)06:18,77(6)