Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

27 juni 2015 t/m 28 juni 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
44 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus 1Daniel van de Berg012: LM 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:11,332e
NERNereus 2Wessel Buijs012: LM 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:30,524e
NERNereusEmma Huig015: BW 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:44,824e
NERNereusAnne-Marie Schonk018: LW 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:35,851e
NERNereus/OkeanosKarien Robbers033: W 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:21,251e
NERNereus/Proteus/NjordDonna Christen033: W 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:26,593e
KNRKNRB-combiBjorn van den Ende035: M 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:21,072e
NERNereus 2Ivo de Graaf120: M 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:32,774e
NERNereus 1Robert Vicic120: M 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:28,492e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/PelargosJose van Veen011: W 2-A-finale [5]07:41,821e
NERNereus 1Daniel van de Berg012: LM 2-A-finale [5]07:12,933e
NERNereusAnne-Marie Schonk018: LW 1xA-finale [3]08:24,862e
NERNereus/OkeanosKarien Robbers033: W 4-A-finale [3]07:16,141e
NERNereus/Proteus/NjordDonna Christen033: W 4-A-finale [5]07:23,764e
KNRKNRB-combiBjorn van den Ende035: M 4-A-finale [5]06:19,782e
NERNereus/OrcaBerend Mortier025: BLM 2xA-finale [4]06:59,621e
NERNereusJoëlle Zaal047: LWDev 2xA-finale [3]08:19,623e
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot049: WDev 4-A-finale [2]07:37,951e
NERNereus 1Robert Vicic120: M 1xherkansing 1[3]07:34,152e
NERNereus 2Ivo de Graaf120: M 1xherkansing 1[2]07:35,123e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot103: BW 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:19,322e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/SkadiMaaike Head108: LW 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:03,941e
NERNereusMyrte Piersma108: LW 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:39,273e
NERNereusLeanne Kunz109: W 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:45,604e
NERNereusAnne-Marie Schonk115: LW 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:55,111e
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers129: W 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:23,711e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Olivia van Rooijen129: W 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:11,671e
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot103: BW 1xA-finale [5]08:12,784e
NERNereus 1Daniel van de Berg106: LM 2-A-finale [2]06:39,072e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/SkadiMaaike Head108: LW 2xA-finale [4]06:55,921e
NERNereusMyrte Piersma108: LW 2xA-finale [1]07:43,116e
NERNereus/OrcaBerend Mortier110: LM 2xA-finale [3]06:19,801e
NJONjord/NereusRuben Knab111: M 2xA-finale [3]06:16,041e
LAGLaga/NereusAbe Wiersma111: M 2xA-finale [5]06:19,933e
KNRKNRB-combiBjorn van den Ende114: M 4-A-finale [4]05:55,491e
NERNereusAnne-Marie Schonk115: LW 1xA-finale [4]07:56,092e
NERNereus 1Robert Vicic120: M 1xA-finale [1]07:04,435e
NERNereus/OkeanosClaartje Ottens125: LW 4xA-finale [6]06:51,524e
NERNereusWieger Hes127: LM 4xA-finale [1]06:29,044e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Olivia van Rooijen129: W 8+A-finale [3]06:17,901e
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers129: W 8+A-finale [4]06:21,812e
NERNereus/Thêta/SilViaDaniel van de Berg130: LM 8+A-finale [3]06:06,951e
NERNereusMaurice Booij134: LMFm 8+A-finale [3]06:13,781e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson136: MFm 8+A-finale [4]06:16,665e

Acties

Terug