Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

27 juni 2015 t/m 28 juni 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Great Britain

GBR
48 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GBRSabrina/Eton VikingsTom Marshall012: LM 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:15,861e
GBRAgecroft RCHolly McMullen015: BW 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:35,052e
GBRSir William Borlase's Boat ClubAlex Haynes017: BM 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:57,705e
GBRLeander/London/Robert GordonLewis McCue035: M 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:24,723e
GBRReading RCZoe Taylor117: JW 1x (Main Event)voorwedstrijd 2[3]09:01,412e
GBRTees RCJosephine Wratten119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:45,685e
GBRAgecroft RCGeorgina Grandfield119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:25,633e
GBRNottingham RCAnna Thornton119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:39,564e
GBRNottingham RCLaura Wheeler119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:12,701e
GBRIsle of Ely RCDan Clift120: M 1x (Holland Beker)voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:32,205e
GBRBroxbourne/LeanderHolly Norton008: BW 2-A-finale [4]07:53,531e
GBRReading/ImperialGeorgia Francis030: W 2xA-finale [1]07:27,584e
GBRSabrina/Eton VikingsTom Marshall012: LM 2-A-finale [4]07:11,062e
GBRAgecroft RCHolly McMullen015: BW 1xA-finale [5]08:40,893e
GBRMolesey/Edinburgh/London/WallingfordBrianna Stubbs036: LW 4xA-finale [1]07:00,371e
GBRLeander/London/Robert GordonLewis McCue035: M 4-A-finale [1]06:21,563e
GBRAgecroft/ReadingLucy Cruxton023: BLW 2x (Aegon Open NK)A-finale [3]07:46,491e
GBREdinburgh/GlasgowEmma McDonald023: BLW 2x (Aegon Open NK)A-finale [5]08:07,674e
GBRReading/ImperialGeorgia Francis024: BW 2x (Aegon Open NK)A-finale [3]07:29,722e
GBRLeander/London/Robert GordonLewis McCue042: BM 4- (Aegon Open NK)A-finale [1]06:45,691e
GBRReading RCZoe Taylor117: JW 1x (Main Event)herkansing [2]
GBRAgecroft RCGeorgina Grandfield119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)herkansing 1[3]08:23,452e
GBRTees RCJosephine Wratten119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)herkansing 1[1]08:25,644e
GBRNottingham RCAnna Thornton119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)herkansing 2[2]08:29,203e
GBRIsle of Ely RCDan Clift120: M 1x (Holland Beker)herkansing 1[5]07:46,364e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GBRAgecroft RCHolly McMullen103: BW 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:13,701e
GBRTees RCAndy Brown104: BM 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:14,882e
GBRReading/ImperialGeorgia Francis109: W 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:13,972e
GBRTees RCJosephine Wratten119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)C-finale [3]08:03,601e
GBRNottingham RCAnna Thornton119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)halve-finale A/B 1[6]07:49,695e
GBRAgecroft RCGeorgina Grandfield119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)halve-finale A/B 1[1]08:07,066e
GBRNottingham RCLaura Wheeler119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)halve-finale A/B 2[4]07:38,162e
GBRAgecroft RCHolly McMullen103: BW 1xA-finale [3]08:00,922e
GBRTees RCAndy Brown104: BM 1xA-finale [5]07:18,686e
GBRBroxbourne/LeanderHolly Norton105: W 2-A-finale [3]07:18,151e
GBREton Vikings/SabrinaTom Marshall106: LM 2-A-finale [1]06:43,655e
GBRReading/ImperialGeorgia Francis109: W 2xA-finale [4]07:08,403e
GBRImperial/LeanderCharles Waite-Roberts110: LM 2xA-finale [1]06:27,882e
GBRLeander/London/Robert GordonLewis McCue114: M 4-A-finale [2]06:00,093e
GBRReading RCZoe Taylor117: JW 1x (Main Event)A-finale [5]08:15,152e
GBRNottingham RCAnna Thornton119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)B-finale [4]07:47,572e
GBRAgecroft RCGeorgina Grandfield119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)B-finale [5]07:58,835e
GBRNottingham RCLaura Wheeler119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)A-finale [5]07:41,955e
GBRIsle of Ely RCDan Clift120: M 1x (Holland Beker)B-finale [4]07:13,833e
GBRMolesey/Agecroft/London/WallingfordBrianna Stubbs125: LW 4xA-finale [3]06:31,781e
GBREdinburgh/Glasgow/ReadingLucy Cruxton125: LW 4xA-finale [2]06:48,173e
GBRMolesey/Bath/Sir William Borlase's/CardiffTom Barras128: M 4xA-finale [5]05:55,421e
GBRLeander/Imperial/Oxford BrookesJamie Copus127: LM 4xA-finale [3]06:02,003e

Acties

Terug