NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 juli 2015 t/m 05 juli 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[4]01:59,18(1)04:06,88(1)06:16,42(2)08:22,65(1)
2.GRSGentse RS 2[2]02:00,74(2)04:07,46(2)06:16,09(1)08:24,11(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[7]02:01,31(3)04:10,67(3)06:20,89(3)08:28,21(3)
4.PAMPampus[6]02:08,15(4)04:19,87(4)06:33,04(4)08:43,48(4)
5.HOOHoop/RIC[5]02:08,36(5)04:24,58(5)06:41,99(5)08:55,89(5)
6.GRSGentse RS 1[3]02:11,53(6)04:27,36(6)06:43,81(6)08:58,91(6)

za 08:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Amstel[3]01:59,89(1)04:07,36(1)06:18,15(1)08:27,27(1)
2.LAALaak[4]02:03,40(3)04:10,65(2)06:20,43(2)08:28,88(2)
3.CNBClub Nautique de Belbeuf[2]02:02,89(2)04:12,41(3)06:23,08(3)08:30,82(3)
4.SPASpaarne 1[5]02:04,33(4)04:15,47(4)06:28,19(4)08:39,84(4)
5.WILWillem III[7]02:08,86(5)04:21,07(5)06:35,40(5)08:48,78(5)
6.AMSAmstel 1[6]02:09,23(6)04:24,95(6)06:42,05(6)08:54,67(6)

za 08:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[3]01:53,58(1)03:54,64(1)05:57,65(1)07:58,29(1)
2.SALSalland[6]01:55,48(2)03:56,59(2)06:00,43(2)08:02,34(2)
3.VIKViking[5]02:01,39(3)04:04,97(3)06:11,19(3)08:15,45(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[7]02:05,03(5)04:11,94(4)06:22,31(4)08:30,56(4)
5.HUNHunze[4]02:04,76(4)04:16,62(5)06:31,33(5)08:43,54(5)
6.RICRIC[2]02:08,62(6)04:24,37(6)06:40,64(6)08:54,99(6)

za 08:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[3]01:54,62(1)03:57,30(1)06:00,67(1)08:03,94(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[6]01:59,63(3)03:59,84(2)06:02,38(2)08:04,29(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:59,94(4)04:02,94(3)06:07,97(3)08:11,83(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:57,86(2)04:05,06(4)06:10,58(4)08:14,13(4)

za 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:53,57(1)03:52,65(1)05:51,72(1)07:49,83(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:54,51(2)03:55,79(3)05:55,09(2)07:53,30(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:55,71(3)03:55,31(2)05:56,65(3)07:55,64(3)
4.AEGAegir/Saurus[7]01:57,25(4)04:03,58(4)06:12,55(4)08:20,36(4)
5.NERNereus 2[4]02:05,93(5)04:20,12(5)06:35,10(5)08:47,34(5)

za 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:49,18(1)03:46,37(1)05:45,64(1)07:42,62(1)
2.NERNereus 3[5]01:51,55(3)03:48,79(3)05:47,67(3)07:44,05(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[7]01:50,66(2)03:48,36(2)05:47,50(2)07:47,36(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:57,49(4)03:58,65(4)06:00,71(4)08:00,01(4)
5.NERNereus 1[3]01:59,23(5)04:01,73(5)06:05,60(5)08:04,42(5)

za 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[7]01:38,20(1)03:23,40(1)05:11,33(1)06:57,86(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:42,48(4)03:31,48(4)05:20,80(3)07:06,46(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:38,39(2)03:28,37(2)05:20,35(2)07:08,31(3)
4.BORBoreas[5]01:42,01(3)03:30,74(3)05:22,60(4)07:08,92(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[6]01:48,59(5)03:44,14(5)05:42,24(5)07:37,64(5)

za 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:40,61(4)03:25,63(3)05:14,54(4)06:57,36(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[6]01:38,52(2)03:23,89(2)05:12,15(2)06:57,37(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:39,10(3)03:26,20(4)05:13,03(3)07:01,60(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:37,23(1)03:22,77(1)05:11,13(1)07:02,22(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]01:42,89(5)03:30,87(5)05:22,50(5)07:16,69(5)

za 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:37,34(1)03:22,04(1)05:10,44(1)06:58,76(1)
2.LAGLaga 3[3]01:38,97(2)03:28,20(2)05:19,75(2)07:06,10(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]01:39,84(3)03:28,70(3)05:19,92(3)07:07,52(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Pelargos[7]01:41,92(4)03:29,60(4)05:20,69(4)07:10,21(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:42,21(5)03:30,76(5)05:27,63(6)07:11,87(5)
6.EUREuros/Salland[5]01:43,16(6)03:35,15(6)05:22,15(5)07:20,27(6)

za 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Willem III[7]01:40,53(4)03:25,64(3)05:11,46(2)06:53,85(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[5]01:37,21(1)03:22,16(1)05:09,95(1)06:55,50(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:39,28(2)03:24,73(2)05:12,06(3)06:57,80(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[3]01:39,85(3)03:26,33(4)05:12,48(4)06:59,75(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[6]01:42,12(5)03:31,23(5)05:23,45(5)07:17,53(5)
6.ARGArgo 3[2]01:42,89(6)03:35,78(6)05:32,31(6)07:27,56(6)

za 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[6]01:59,10(1)04:04,25(1)06:11,76(1)08:23,64(1)
2.GOUGouda/Hunze[4]01:59,83(2)04:07,17(2)06:19,23(2)08:34,02(2)
3.WILWillem III 4[7]02:08,88(4)04:24,52(4)06:43,15(4)08:57,05(3)
4.VIKViking 1[3]02:06,11(3)04:24,14(3)06:42,98(3)08:58,08(4)
5.VADVada[5]02:09,38(5)04:28,18(5)06:46,93(5)09:03,99(5)

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[7]01:58,10(1)04:03,95(1)06:14,19(1)08:23,35(1)
2.ALPAlphen[6]02:06,05(3)04:16,80(2)06:26,12(2)08:33,78(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[5]02:06,27(4)04:17,03(3)06:28,39(3)08:36,77(3)
4.HOOHoop[4]02:04,63(2)04:18,87(4)06:32,40(4)08:45,65(4)
5.TROTromp[3]02:07,98(5)04:26,03(5)06:42,81(5)08:58,05(5)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[7]01:56,83(1)04:02,09(1)06:08,03(1)08:13,75(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[5]01:58,62(2)04:05,79(2)06:13,96(2)08:22,97(2)
3.NAANaarden[6]02:03,81(3)04:15,03(3)06:24,60(3)08:33,71(3)
4.VIKViking 2[3]02:06,69(4)04:19,89(4)06:33,58(4)08:47,39(4)
5.GRSGentse RS 1[4]02:06,89(5)04:20,40(5)06:36,91(5)08:55,48(5)
6.GRSGentse RS 2[2]02:13,64(6)04:34,32(6)06:57,63(6)09:20,91(6)

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:38,49(1)03:26,25(1)05:17,20(1)07:07,26(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:42,26(2)03:30,18(2)05:20,52(2)07:11,71(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[6]01:44,38(4)03:33,59(4)05:22,64(3)07:14,46(3)
4.SKASkadi/Nereus[4]01:43,62(3)03:32,44(3)05:26,31(4)07:21,00(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[3]01:52,52(5)03:53,86(5)05:56,77(5)08:05,60(5)

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok[4]01:42,47(1)03:30,70(1)05:25,03(1)07:23,39(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[5]01:45,52(2)03:38,51(2)05:33,43(2)07:27,71(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:46,13(3)03:40,60(3)05:36,56(3)07:33,11(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:48,55(6)03:43,53(5)05:41,52(5)07:37,33(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]01:46,36(4)03:43,01(4)05:40,90(4)07:39,18(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]01:48,34(5)03:47,79(6)05:50,66(6)07:51,38(6)

za 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:41,31(1)03:34,36(1)05:27,88(2)07:18,51(1)
2.SKASkadi[7]01:44,00(3)03:35,50(3)05:27,70(1)07:18,78(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:43,28(2)03:35,10(2)05:28,01(3)07:19,55(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:45,99(4)03:37,01(4)05:34,20(4)07:20,46(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:49,59(5)03:44,55(5)05:42,84(5)07:40,29(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:50,45(6)03:48,35(6)05:47,71(6)07:49,68(6)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:43,53(1)03:36,81(1)05:28,96(1)07:20,79(1)
2.NJONjord[7]01:46,47(3)03:37,75(2)05:29,92(2)07:22,49(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:46,18(2)03:38,97(3)05:31,05(3)07:24,10(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:50,07(5)03:42,52(4)05:33,82(4)07:26,77(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:47,91(4)03:44,43(5)05:44,71(5)07:43,30(5)
6.NERNereus 1[5]01:53,28(6)03:53,86(6)05:56,63(6)07:55,72(6)

za 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:34,19(1)03:15,06(1)04:57,54(1)06:42,51(1)
2.SILSilVia[4]01:35,39(2)03:19,84(2)05:06,67(2)06:51,67(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:37,31(3)03:22,45(3)05:08,60(3)06:56,09(3)
4.SILSilVia/Phocas[6]01:38,35(4)03:27,11(4)05:16,39(4)07:06,02(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:41,49(5)03:28,63(5)05:17,88(5)07:08,00(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]01:44,15(6)03:35,66(6)05:29,52(6)07:21,93(6)

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:35,71(1)03:18,04(1)05:03,33(1)06:49,21(1)
2.TRITriton (3)[2]01:36,59(2)03:22,13(2)05:08,34(2)06:54,42(2)
3.EUREuros[7]01:39,68(5)03:23,77(3)05:09,70(3)06:56,86(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:38,77(4)03:27,43(5)05:12,21(4)06:58,66(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Asopos[4]01:37,57(3)03:25,53(4)05:13,82(5)07:05,92(5)
6.PROProteus[3]01:41,58(6)03:35,55(6)05:28,42(6)07:20,09(6)

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]01:25,79(1)02:57,81(1)04:33,09(1)06:11,01(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:26,88(2)03:00,83(2)04:37,62(2)06:14,15(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:26,98(3)03:02,67(3)04:38,95(3)06:16,73(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:28,63(4)03:04,25(4)04:40,82(4)06:17,02(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:29,96(5)03:05,20(5)04:41,33(5)06:20,89(5)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:24,85(1)02:57,64(1)04:33,00(1)06:09,75(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:29,44(4)03:01,99(2)04:37,17(2)06:13,92(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:28,67(2)03:02,98(4)04:40,05(4)06:14,60(3)
4.THEThêta/Dudok[5]01:29,55(5)03:02,63(3)04:39,39(3)06:15,38(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:28,82(3)03:04,50(5)04:43,96(5)06:23,61(5)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:48,68(2)03:43,97(1)05:42,32(1)07:39,72(1)
2.DDSDDS/Laga[6]01:48,03(1)03:47,13(2)05:47,26(2)07:44,50(2)
3.RICRIC/Hoop[4]01:53,39(3)03:52,73(3)05:52,21(3)07:53,93(3)
4.PROProteus 3[3]01:53,83(4)03:58,90(4)06:04,88(4)08:09,23(4)
5.TRITriton/Orca[5]01:57,90(5)04:02,60(5)06:06,77(5)08:10,06(5)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:48,57(1)03:42,76(1)05:38,45(1)07:33,38(1)
2.DDSDDS/Weesp[5]01:51,57(2)03:49,87(2)05:50,78(2)07:48,82(2)
3.HONHonte[3]01:53,50(3)03:52,81(3)05:52,22(3)07:49,35(3)
4.EUREuros[7]01:54,34(4)03:53,57(4)05:54,33(4)07:50,53(4)
5.PROProteus 2[6]02:00,19(5)04:02,15(5)06:08,65(5)08:14,21(5)

za 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:54,63(2)03:53,82(2)05:53,52(1)07:55,44(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[6]01:53,48(1)03:53,65(1)05:57,04(2)08:01,42(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:56,23(3)03:59,20(3)06:05,82(3)08:11,26(3)

za 10:09 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[3]01:57,06(2)03:56,50(1)05:57,21(1)07:58,60(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:58,20(3)03:59,25(2)06:01,72(2)08:03,08(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:59,38(4)04:01,34(4)06:04,33(3)08:05,89(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[6]01:56,61(1)04:01,13(3)06:07,93(4)08:12,59(4)

za 10:13 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]01:43,67(1)03:38,01(1)05:34,16(1)07:28,28(1)
2.VIKViking 3[3]01:47,12(2)03:42,57(3)05:39,64(2)07:33,33(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[7]01:47,97(3)03:42,39(2)05:40,75(3)07:36,96(3)
4.WETWetterwille[6]01:50,05(5)03:46,32(4)05:45,93(4)07:46,03(4)
5.VIKViking 1[5]01:49,46(4)03:48,55(5)05:51,70(5)07:58,44(5)

za 10:17 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:54,40(4)03:48,94(2)05:45,34(2)07:36,04(1)
2.VIKViking 2[6]01:49,08(1)03:45,07(1)05:44,45(1)07:38,06(2)
3.HEMHemus 2[3]01:51,88(2)03:50,37(3)05:47,25(4)07:39,33(3)
4.HEMHemus 1[4]01:53,86(3)03:51,44(4)05:47,13(3)07:39,66(4)
5.DDSDDS[7]01:54,65(5)03:53,61(5)05:53,13(5)07:49,39(5)

za 10:21 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[3]01:49,48(1)03:46,92(1)05:45,79(1)07:43,88(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[4]01:50,09(2)03:49,29(2)05:51,35(2)07:50,70(2)
3.TROTromp[5]01:58,91(6)04:00,07(4)06:00,82(4)07:56,35(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[2]01:55,74(3)03:58,26(3)06:00,70(3)08:03,33(4)
5.NAANaarden[6]01:57,33(4)04:01,58(6)06:05,84(5)08:12,13(5)
6.HEMHemus 3[7]01:58,14(5)04:00,24(5)06:07,41(6)08:18,68(6)

za 10:25 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[2]01:49,98(1)03:45,01(1)05:43,66(1)07:42,04(1)
2.JASJason[7]01:52,93(3)03:56,11(4)05:58,58(3)07:54,81(2)
3.HERHertog[4]01:54,94(4)03:55,52(2)05:56,28(2)07:58,99(3)
4.GOUGouda[6]01:56,68(5)04:00,38(5)06:03,17(4)08:02,67(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 1[3]01:52,77(2)03:55,67(3)06:05,86(5)08:14,82(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 2[5]--04:18,43(6)06:38,05(6)08:46,82(6)

za 10:29 : heat 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[4]01:53,16(4)03:48,32(2)05:43,08(1)07:39,03(1)
2.EEMEem[6]01:52,06(2)03:48,14(1)05:45,22(2)07:43,42(2)
3.LAALaak[3]01:51,31(1)03:51,60(4)05:52,58(4)07:51,45(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[7]01:52,87(3)03:50,75(3)05:51,28(3)07:54,12(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[5]01:58,59(5)04:03,10(5)06:10,71(5)08:15,81(5)

za 10:33 : heat 6

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[7]01:47,58(1)03:40,98(1)05:35,82(1)07:25,46(1)
2.HOOHoop[3]01:50,87(2)03:49,62(2)05:49,48(2)07:48,88(2)
3.LEYLeythe 4[4]01:53,98(3)03:52,02(3)05:51,29(3)07:53,12(3)
4.LEYLeythe 5[6]01:55,28(4)03:53,79(4)05:56,66(4)08:01,81(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[5]02:05,49(5)04:14,04(5)06:26,21(5)08:34,52(5)

za 10:37 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:40,56(2)03:27,89(2)05:14,91(2)07:01,75(1)
2.AEGAegir[7]01:40,10(1)03:25,59(1)05:14,67(1)07:05,64(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:42,65(4)03:28,06(3)05:16,91(3)07:08,40(3)
4.HEMHemus[4]01:41,51(3)03:31,08(4)05:20,80(4)07:09,30(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:44,77(5)03:34,75(5)05:27,17(5)07:17,30(5)

za 10:41 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[5]01:42,19(1)03:27,90(1)05:17,10(1)07:09,55(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:43,55(2)03:30,93(2)05:27,05(2)07:24,19(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:46,01(3)03:38,28(3)05:33,91(3)07:31,78(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:49,04(4)03:47,03(4)05:49,86(4)07:52,33(4)

za 10:45 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1[5]01:50,34(1)03:48,56(1)05:50,13(1)07:49,34(1)
2.GOUGouda[4]01:52,33(2)03:50,04(2)05:50,76(2)07:49,72(2)
3.HEMHemus 2[6]01:54,22(3)03:59,39(4)06:05,72(4)08:04,14(3)
4.DIEDiep[7]01:55,60(4)03:58,15(3)06:04,90(3)08:10,50(4)
5.AMSAmstel[3]01:56,81(5)04:04,23(5)06:16,44(5)08:24,32(5)

za 10:49 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:45,86(1)03:41,99(1)05:38,49(1)07:33,14(1)
2.RICRIC 1[4]01:53,29(4)03:50,87(3)05:47,43(2)07:41,93(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 1[6]01:54,58(5)03:52,69(5)05:54,78(3)07:52,89(3)
4.HEMHemus 3[7]01:51,84(3)03:51,73(4)05:54,94(4)07:53,62(4)

za 10:53 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 2[6]01:51,87(2)03:48,93(1)05:47,33(1)07:44,55(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:53,44(3)03:50,37(2)05:47,79(2)07:48,13(2)
3.VIKViking 1[3]01:51,59(1)03:54,71(3)06:06,81(3)08:21,32(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 3[4]02:08,74(4)04:28,79(4)06:56,04(4)09:05,81(4)

za 10:57 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DAVDaventria[2]01:51,17(1)03:55,12(1)05:59,50(1)08:02,87(1)
2.NAANaarden 2[6]01:55,42(3)03:59,21(2)06:06,59(2)08:12,76(2)
3.ALPAlphen 2[5]02:01,68(5)04:06,48(4)06:13,61(3)08:20,60(3)
4.VIKViking 3[7]01:54,63(2)04:00,63(3)06:14,27(4)08:25,22(4)
5.VIKViking 2[3]02:00,73(4)04:10,35(5)06:21,78(5)08:25,54(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]02:03,92(6)04:18,55(6)06:36,69(6)08:55,05(6)

za 11:01 : heat 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:47,91(1)03:42,92(1)05:43,19(1)07:43,89(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[6]01:50,64(2)03:50,29(2)05:55,12(2)07:56,78(2)
3.MAAMaas 4[4]01:55,73(4)03:59,24(3)06:06,35(3)08:10,39(3)
4.LEYLeythe[7]02:01,28(6)04:05,10(5)06:12,60(5)08:16,43(4)
5.WILWillem III 4[5]01:55,36(3)04:01,03(4)06:11,45(4)08:19,53(5)
6.ALPAlphen 3[3]01:56,64(5)04:06,04(6)06:16,40(6)08:21,94(6)

za 11:05 : heat 6

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[7]01:48,29(1)03:41,83(1)05:40,03(1)07:38,41(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[4]01:51,50(2)03:51,39(2)05:52,75(2)07:51,68(2)
3.ALPAlphen 5[3]01:53,31(3)03:53,42(3)05:54,69(3)07:55,89(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[5]01:55,25(4)03:56,90(5)05:57,54(4)08:00,47(4)
5.MAAMaas 3[2]01:56,03(5)03:55,17(4)05:57,73(5)08:09,70(5)
6.ALPAlphen 4[6]02:01,31(6)04:08,52(6)06:15,96(6)08:18,04(6)

za 11:09 : heat 7

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EEMEem[4]01:57,20(2)03:57,06(2)05:56,18(1)07:52,19(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[7]01:58,86(5)03:57,77(3)05:56,30(2)07:55,26(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[5]01:57,43(3)03:58,07(4)05:56,44(3)07:58,39(3)
4.WILWillem III 5[6]01:53,07(1)03:53,87(1)05:59,76(4)08:03,06(4)

za 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[7]01:49,48(1)03:43,85(1)05:38,12(1)07:30,54(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:51,34(4)03:44,59(2)05:38,74(2)07:31,46(2)
3.ARGArgo/Saurus[4]01:50,85(3)03:45,87(3)05:40,24(3)07:34,46(3)
4.EUREuros/Njord[5]01:49,92(2)03:47,34(4)05:43,21(4)07:39,37(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]02:02,00(5)04:06,10(5)06:10,85(5)08:16,03(5)

za 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[6]01:48,58(1)03:42,10(1)05:37,82(1)07:33,21(1)
2.SAUSaurus[7]01:55,50(5)03:52,91(4)05:50,27(2)07:47,41(2)
3.VADVada/Argo[4]01:52,07(2)03:50,78(2)05:51,62(3)07:50,90(3)
4.NERNereus 1[3]01:54,44(3)03:52,20(3)05:54,00(4)07:54,61(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[5]01:54,72(4)03:55,39(5)05:58,39(5)07:57,00(5)

za 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:43,40(1)03:33,79(2)05:25,55(2)07:13,65(1)
2.TRITriton 2[6]01:44,30(3)03:33,49(1)05:24,35(1)07:15,68(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[3]01:43,89(2)03:35,97(4)05:27,69(4)07:16,18(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:45,12(4)03:35,08(3)05:25,69(3)07:16,68(4)

za 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[7]01:37,17(1)03:18,77(1)05:01,57(1)06:43,36(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:38,80(2)03:25,66(3)05:10,88(2)06:58,10(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:39,58(3)03:31,79(5)05:12,83(3)07:01,26(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:39,96(4)03:27,40(4)05:16,51(4)07:02,89(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:41,71(5)03:23,13(2)05:26,39(5)07:19,34(5)

za 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:46,99(2)03:34,67(2)05:28,02(1)07:19,82(1)
2.ARGArgo[7]01:43,94(1)03:33,70(1)05:28,19(2)07:22,17(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:47,63(3)03:39,78(3)05:33,30(3)07:24,32(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:49,62(4)03:42,49(4)05:34,50(4)07:26,92(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:51,70(5)03:47,61(5)05:44,69(5)07:40,94(5)

za 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:45,59(1)03:38,29(1)05:28,93(1)07:22,48(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:45,80(2)03:39,09(2)05:30,85(2)07:24,44(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:46,55(4)03:39,72(3)05:32,06(3)07:27,72(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:46,05(3)03:40,47(4)05:36,85(4)07:29,30(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:50,05(5)03:46,28(5)05:42,13(5)07:37,06(5)

za 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[3]01:36,79(1)03:17,91(1)04:59,38(1)06:39,42(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[7]01:38,78(2)03:22,43(2)05:07,37(2)06:51,65(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:40,41(3)03:24,60(3)05:10,05(3)06:53,80(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[5]01:42,95(4)03:26,40(4)05:11,56(4)06:57,98(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:44,42(5)03:29,38(5)05:18,94(5)07:11,15(5)

za 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:36,83(1)03:17,58(1)04:59,75(1)06:41,20(1)
2.PELPelargos[7]01:39,67(4)03:23,73(4)05:08,84(3)06:51,03(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:38,00(3)03:21,75(3)05:06,79(2)06:56,62(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[3]01:41,13(5)03:24,62(5)05:11,54(5)06:59,36(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[4]01:37,46(2)03:21,47(2)05:10,34(4)06:59,94(5)

za 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[6]01:37,11(3)03:18,40(2)05:00,76(1)06:43,53(1)
2.NJONjord/Skadi[5]01:38,07(5)03:21,64(4)05:05,69(3)06:46,17(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:36,32(1)03:17,49(1)05:04,10(2)06:50,70(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[4]01:37,97(4)03:23,44(5)05:09,19(5)06:51,80(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[3]01:36,90(2)03:19,50(3)05:08,42(4)06:59,23(5)

za 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:23,77(1)02:52,09(1)04:21,36(1)05:50,28(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]--02:54,98(4)04:25,08(4)05:53,18(2)
3.THEThêta/Triton[3]01:25,07(2)02:53,79(2)04:23,98(2)05:53,35(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:25,19(3)02:54,69(3)04:24,90(3)05:55,62(4)
5.EUREuros[5]01:25,54(4)02:55,36(5)04:26,49(5)05:59,42(5)
6.SAUSaurus[6]01:25,86(5)02:59,99(6)04:38,64(6)06:21,77(6)

za 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:23,34(1)02:52,56(1)04:24,15(1)05:56,20(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:24,34(2)02:53,75(2)04:26,03(2)05:58,56(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:24,73(3)02:56,19(3)04:30,27(3)06:04,98(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:26,23(5)02:58,32(4)04:33,57(4)06:09,07(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:25,52(4)03:01,12(5)04:37,45(5)06:09,94(5)
6.ASOAsopos[7]01:26,64(6)03:07,07(6)04:45,32(6)06:24,67(6)

za 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:59,32(1)04:05,81(1)06:13,05(1)08:21,69(1)
2.SILSilVia[7]02:01,14(2)04:07,98(2)06:16,95(2)08:27,06(2)
3.THEThêta[6]02:08,45(5)04:14,29(3)06:22,82(3)08:32,13(3)
4.EUREuros[4]02:05,46(3)04:15,13(4)06:26,34(4)08:34,98(4)
5.DDSDDS[5]02:06,82(4)04:20,32(5)06:34,07(5)08:47,34(5)

za 12:24 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[5]01:57,82(1)04:01,25(1)06:05,25(1)08:12,64(1)
2.LAGLaga[7]02:00,72(2)04:06,21(2)06:13,34(2)08:21,52(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[3]02:03,88(4)04:10,53(4)06:18,67(3)08:31,07(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]02:02,88(3)04:07,79(3)06:18,88(4)08:38,64(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]02:04,00(5)04:14,94(5)06:28,84(5)08:44,61(5)

za 12:28 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]02:01,12(2)04:05,28(2)06:08,68(1)08:13,93(1)
2.PROProteus 1[7]02:02,03(3)04:05,72(3)06:11,13(2)08:18,14(2)
3.WETWetterwille[5]01:58,73(1)04:02,25(1)06:11,31(3)08:23,13(3)
4.DAVDaventria[6]02:04,94(4)04:10,26(4)06:17,53(4)08:24,42(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[2]02:05,30(5)04:15,20(5)06:24,00(5)08:31,45(5)
6.NAUNautilus[3]02:06,47(6)04:22,98(6)06:42,98(6)09:02,50(6)

za 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[7]01:48,03(1)03:42,04(1)05:39,14(1)07:37,09(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:52,43(4)03:48,59(3)05:47,19(2)07:44,96(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:52,07(3)03:51,22(5)05:50,90(5)07:48,23(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:50,85(2)03:48,10(2)05:47,66(3)07:52,17(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:53,40(5)03:49,71(4)05:50,76(4)07:54,95(5)

za 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:48,98(1)03:40,58(1)05:36,72(1)07:34,87(1)
2.SKASkadi[7]01:49,19(2)03:43,17(2)05:40,94(2)07:38,53(2)
3.NJONjord/Thêta[4]01:50,25(3)03:44,37(3)05:41,96(3)07:38,72(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:54,97(6)03:50,42(4)05:50,26(4)07:51,25(4)
5.PROProteus/Asopos[6]01:54,38(5)03:52,97(5)05:56,70(5)08:02,59(5)
6.GYAGyas[3]01:53,01(4)03:55,56(6)06:02,18(6)08:08,04(6)

za 13:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:43,22(1)03:37,26(1)05:33,26(1)07:33,03(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[7]01:45,77(2)03:38,21(2)05:34,58(2)07:33,09(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:47,79(3)03:41,50(3)05:39,45(3)07:39,55(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:47,81(4)03:46,09(4)05:46,91(4)07:54,42(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:52,28(5)03:54,99(5)06:01,03(5)08:10,61(5)

za 13:14 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[6]01:53,60(4)03:47,29(4)05:39,71(3)07:33,31(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:50,80(1)03:44,44(1)05:39,12(2)07:33,65(2)
3.THEThêta[7]01:51,39(2)03:45,79(3)05:38,82(1)07:35,46(3)
4.HEMHemus[5]01:51,88(3)03:45,24(2)05:41,17(4)07:35,73(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:57,22(5)03:58,87(5)06:03,92(5)08:09,44(5)

za 13:18 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]02:00,81(1)04:07,11(1)06:16,26(1)08:26,80(1)
2.VIKViking[2]02:02,61(2)04:10,69(2)06:21,59(2)08:32,48(2)
3.NJONjord[7]02:04,10(4)04:12,11(3)06:21,75(3)08:38,24(3)
4.EUREuros[5]02:09,06(5)04:20,12(5)06:33,99(5)08:44,08(4)
5.THEThêta[4]02:10,90(6)04:23,43(6)06:37,01(6)08:44,42(5)
6.VADVada[6]02:02,63(3)04:14,82(4)06:31,17(4)08:48,55(6)

za 13:22 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]02:00,68(1)04:06,75(2)06:13,89(1)08:22,40(1)
2.MAAMaas[7]02:03,56(4)04:09,63(4)06:17,55(3)08:23,72(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]02:01,41(3)04:06,02(1)06:14,93(2)08:25,76(3)
4.HONHonte[2]02:04,84(5)04:13,24(5)06:23,92(5)08:31,82(4)
5.PELPelargos[5]02:08,69(6)04:23,99(6)06:40,18(6)08:55,53(5)
6.ORCOrca[3]02:01,04(2)04:08,56(3)06:20,89(4)09:48,67(6)

za 13:26 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[7]01:43,58(1)03:31,49(1)05:20,90(1)07:11,48(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:44,06(2)03:32,74(2)05:25,00(3)07:17,13(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[5]01:44,48(3)03:35,30(3)05:24,55(2)07:20,56(3)
4.HUNHunze[6]01:52,59(4)03:46,36(4)05:40,46(4)07:33,02(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:56,60(5)03:55,46(5)05:56,36(5)07:56,60(5)

za 13:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[7]01:51,68(5)03:44,92(2)05:41,06(2)07:33,03(1)
2.TRITriton 2[5]01:47,82(1)03:40,88(1)05:38,80(1)07:39,94(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[3]01:51,27(4)03:45,98(3)05:43,00(3)07:42,89(3)
4.ARCARC[6]01:50,32(3)03:47,63(5)05:47,59(4)07:46,70(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:49,90(2)03:47,21(4)05:49,08(5)07:50,76(5)

za 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:33,63(1)03:13,48(1)04:55,34(1)06:36,33(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[6]01:34,64(2)03:16,74(2)04:58,08(2)06:38,51(2)
3.NJONjord/Willem III[2]01:38,90(6)03:20,00(5)05:02,28(4)06:39,96(3)
4.PELPelargos[3]01:35,50(3)03:17,86(3)04:59,95(3)06:40,32(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:37,42(4)03:19,70(4)05:07,69(6)06:42,92(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[1]01:37,76(5)03:21,18(6)05:02,56(5)06:56,87(6)

za 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[1]01:48,48(3)03:38,84(2)05:31,21(1)07:22,90(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:45,37(1)03:37,89(1)05:32,67(2)07:25,02(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:51,62(5)03:44,34(4)05:38,76(3)07:31,61(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[5]01:47,49(2)03:43,03(3)05:40,61(5)07:33,50(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:49,56(4)03:44,52(5)05:40,21(4)07:35,65(5)
6.ORCOrca/Triton[6]01:53,41(6)03:47,72(6)05:45,56(6)07:41,00(6)

za 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[3]01:46,58(1)03:38,72(1)05:32,67(1)07:25,70(1)
2.SALSalland[5]01:48,92(2)03:43,77(2)05:39,97(2)07:33,81(2)
3.GRSGentse RS 2[6]01:52,05(3)03:49,49(3)05:49,73(3)07:48,01(3)
4.THEThêta/Amstel[4]01:53,33(4)03:53,74(4)05:55,35(4)07:53,04(4)
5.LAALaak[2]01:57,18(5)03:58,55(5)06:01,19(5)08:00,80(5)

za 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Hunze[2]01:53,74(2)03:49,03(1)05:45,88(1)07:42,02(1)
2.LEYLeythe[5]01:53,98(3)03:50,60(2)05:50,70(3)07:45,98(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[3]01:53,47(1)03:51,94(3)05:50,16(2)07:47,83(3)
4.RICRIC[4]01:55,93(4)03:57,69(4)05:59,10(4)07:56,39(4)
5.ALPAlphen[6]02:02,34(5)04:07,77(5)06:15,43(5)08:24,82(5)

za 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:58,84(4)03:58,79(4)06:00,02(1)07:59,29(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:56,65(2)03:56,54(1)06:02,84(4)08:02,51(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:57,90(3)03:57,16(3)06:00,54(2)08:03,34(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:56,00(1)03:56,80(2)06:02,43(3)08:05,87(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]02:02,82(5)04:10,08(5)06:19,56(5)08:29,66(5)

za 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:35,88(1)03:16,73(1)04:59,87(1)06:40,43(1)
2.DUDDudok[5]01:39,45(2)03:20,74(2)05:02,74(2)06:44,55(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:40,50(3)03:26,44(3)05:15,52(3)07:02,78(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[2]01:42,27(4)03:28,31(4)05:17,33(4)07:03,42(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:43,30(5)03:33,43(5)05:25,16(5)07:21,13(5)

za 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[4]01:33,65(1)03:11,06(1)04:50,39(1)06:29,67(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:34,48(2)03:13,48(2)04:55,73(2)06:38,13(2)
3.HOOHoop/Skadi[3]01:38,78(3)03:22,33(3)05:06,88(3)06:52,59(3)

za 15:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:44,44(2)03:32,25(2)05:22,29(1)07:08,65(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:47,35(4)03:34,70(3)05:24,10(3)07:11,04(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:43,30(1)03:31,78(1)05:23,76(2)07:14,01(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:47,16(3)03:38,36(4)05:36,72(4)07:34,42(4)
5.NERNereus 1[2]01:52,07(5)03:49,84(5)05:49,09(5)07:48,04(5)

za 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:40,11(3)03:24,22(1)05:09,46(1)06:54,77(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:39,26(1)03:26,20(2)05:14,56(2)06:58,50(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]01:39,73(2)03:28,23(3)05:16,81(3)07:02,88(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:43,42(4)03:30,65(4)05:19,97(4)07:05,37(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:49,05(6)03:40,46(6)05:31,95(5)07:19,82(5)
6.PHOPhocas[1]01:47,61(5)03:39,26(5)05:34,51(6)07:24,68(6)

za 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Thêta/Njord[5]01:38,22(1)03:20,42(1)05:03,58(1)06:47,92(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:39,64(2)03:23,04(2)05:08,98(2)06:51,63(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:39,84(3)03:26,03(3)05:12,65(3)06:59,03(3)

za 15:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Asopos[5]01:36,02(1)03:14,77(1)04:58,68(1)06:41,21(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:37,75(3)03:19,99(2)05:02,08(2)06:45,42(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:37,54(2)03:21,26(3)05:07,68(3)06:53,01(3)
4.SILSilVia/Phocas[4]01:40,62(5)03:24,31(4)05:11,19(4)06:57,09(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:40,04(4)03:26,40(5)05:13,85(5)06:58,08(5)
6.PROProteus[1]01:42,45(6)03:28,67(6)05:16,02(6)06:59,76(6)

za 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:31,24(1)03:08,03(1)04:46,54(1)06:24,37(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:32,15(3)03:10,80(2)04:49,88(2)06:27,08(2)
3.TRITriton (3)[5]01:35,30(5)03:13,71(4)04:52,23(4)06:29,40(3)
4.SILSilVia[2]01:31,90(2)03:11,20(3)04:51,72(3)06:35,52(4)
5.ASOAsopos[1]01:35,08(4)03:14,99(5)04:59,94(5)06:46,35(5)
6.EUREuros[6]01:41,20(6)03:26,54(6)05:15,90(6)07:02,28(6)

za 16:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:27,50(1)02:59,27(1)04:33,52(1)06:06,04(1)
2.THEThêta/Dudok[4]01:29,34(3)03:02,92(3)04:36,93(2)06:08,31(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:28,21(2)03:02,00(2)04:37,55(3)06:12,79(3)

za 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:25,58(3)02:53,68(1)04:24,72(1)05:55,07(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:25,97(4)02:56,98(4)04:27,38(2)05:58,39(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:24,97(2)02:56,78(3)04:31,23(4)06:02,05(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:24,33(1)02:55,43(2)04:28,35(3)06:03,97(4)
5.SKASkadi[1]01:29,36(6)03:02,42(6)04:34,93(5)06:06,54(5)
6.AEGAegir[2]01:27,39(5)03:01,44(5)04:37,97(6)06:12,46(6)

za 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]01:48,24(2)03:38,02(1)05:29,89(1)07:22,55(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:47,93(1)03:41,32(2)05:36,79(2)07:32,50(2)
3.RICRIC/Hoop[6]01:52,61(5)03:47,97(4)05:41,73(3)07:34,13(3)
4.HONHonte[1]01:53,58(6)03:49,80(6)05:46,28(6)07:40,70(4)
5.DDSDDS/Weesp[5]01:51,41(3)03:48,42(5)05:45,85(5)07:41,33(5)
6.DDSDDS/Laga[2]01:51,64(4)03:47,30(3)05:45,09(4)07:42,76(6)

za 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:55,48(3)03:50,16(1)05:47,79(1)07:44,67(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[2]01:55,26(2)03:54,24(3)05:53,35(4)07:49,56(2)
3.INAIndonesia[4]01:55,96(4)03:54,40(4)05:53,08(3)07:50,31(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:53,88(1)03:52,35(2)05:52,65(2)07:52,19(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:56,92(5)03:57,10(5)05:57,80(5)07:58,07(5)

za 16:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:41,59(1)03:27,09(1)05:14,38(1)07:00,89(1)
2.INAIndonesia[4]01:44,38(4)03:31,12(2)05:19,01(2)07:03,23(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:44,16(3)03:31,30(3)05:19,91(3)07:03,62(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:45,79(5)03:35,00(5)05:25,46(4)07:15,55(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:42,81(2)03:32,36(4)05:27,34(5)07:16,25(5)
6.NJONjord[3]01:48,61(6)03:40,86(6)05:39,34(6)07:40,03(6)

za 16:23 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Thêta[2]01:47,11(1)03:39,33(1)05:31,52(1)07:22,72(1)
2.AMYAmycus[4]01:47,83(2)03:40,33(2)05:33,39(2)07:23,22(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:48,75(3)03:43,48(3)05:35,91(3)07:26,84(3)
4.NERNereus/Okeanos[6]01:53,31(4)03:51,46(4)05:52,20(4)07:49,95(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:56,55(5)04:02,02(5)06:09,54(5)08:14,57(5)

za 16:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Saurus[1]01:50,00(3)03:42,11(1)05:33,66(1)07:26,02(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:49,72(2)03:43,22(2)05:37,01(2)07:32,38(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[4]01:49,38(1)03:43,96(3)05:39,21(3)07:33,65(3)
4.NERNereus 2[5]01:53,00(4)03:48,35(4)05:44,59(4)07:38,67(4)
5.VADVada/Argo[6]01:55,10(5)03:56,03(5)05:57,11(5)07:58,43(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]02:01,48(6)04:02,74(6)06:05,56(6)08:10,60(6)

za 16:33 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[4]01:37,84(1)03:21,11(1)05:05,20(1)06:46,78(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:39,70(2)03:23,44(2)05:08,14(2)06:48,90(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:41,14(3)03:26,06(3)05:11,82(3)06:55,59(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:45,03(5)03:36,03(5)05:25,19(4)07:13,98(4)
5.SAUSaurus 1[1]01:44,73(4)03:35,55(4)05:28,03(5)07:20,70(5)
6.TRITriton 2[2]01:52,93(6)03:47,50(6)05:45,10(6)07:46,42(6)

za 16:38 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Argo[2]01:40,89(5)03:20,73(2)05:02,43(2)06:42,66(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:37,28(1)03:17,98(1)05:01,83(1)06:42,73(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche/Proteus[5]01:38,63(3)03:22,08(4)05:06,96(3)06:49,35(3)
4.HOOHoop[1]01:41,22(6)03:25,48(6)05:11,32(5)06:55,04(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:40,42(4)03:24,38(5)05:10,32(4)06:58,87(5)
6.SPASpaarne[4]01:37,67(2)03:21,91(3)05:14,73(6)07:04,91(6)

za 16:43 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:49,25(1)03:42,36(1)05:37,12(1)07:29,69(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:50,75(3)03:45,91(3)05:40,08(2)07:32,37(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:50,42(2)03:45,68(2)05:41,71(3)07:35,54(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:52,39(4)03:47,46(4)05:42,98(4)07:36,22(4)

za 16:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:44,67(1)03:35,56(1)05:25,85(1)07:14,06(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:45,55(2)03:35,81(2)05:26,64(2)07:16,10(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:46,55(3)03:37,95(3)05:28,83(3)07:18,37(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:49,48(5)03:40,00(4)05:31,14(4)07:21,69(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:48,11(4)03:41,09(5)05:33,21(5)07:24,69(5)
6.VIDVidar[1]01:51,55(6)03:45,98(6)05:40,16(6)07:34,19(6)

za 17:08 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:26,58(2)02:54,26(1)04:23,36(1)05:53,05(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:25,78(1)02:56,65(2)04:30,26(2)06:02,58(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:28,21(6)02:58,96(4)04:32,13(3)06:04,38(3)
4.SAUSaurus[1]01:26,80(3)02:57,85(3)04:32,47(4)06:07,50(4)
5.PROProteus[2]01:27,96(5)02:59,75(5)04:35,83(5)06:09,03(5)
6.ASOAsopos[6]01:27,72(4)03:01,46(6)04:36,12(6)06:11,55(6)

za 17:13 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:23,07(1)02:50,40(1)04:19,88(1)05:50,42(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:25,80(3)02:56,59(3)04:26,87(3)05:56,52(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:26,22(4)02:57,84(4)04:30,79(4)06:00,77(3)
4.THEThêta/Triton[1]01:27,42(5)02:58,38(5)04:31,04(5)06:02,36(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:28,33(6)03:01,13(6)04:34,92(6)06:04,71(5)
6.VIDVidar[4]01:24,03(2)02:52,38(2)04:25,30(2)06:06,59(6)

za 17:18 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[3]01:35,97(1)03:15,36(1)04:55,59(1)06:35,37(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:38,77(3)03:18,74(2)04:59,23(2)06:38,18(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[2]01:38,36(2)03:19,12(3)04:59,46(3)06:40,18(3)
4.NJONjord/Skadi[6]01:39,08(4)03:22,30(4)05:06,87(4)06:52,33(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[5]01:41,28(5)03:25,58(5)05:10,52(5)06:59,55(5)
6.PELPelargos[1]01:42,22(6)03:28,11(6)05:16,90(6)07:05,09(6)

za 17:23 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[3]01:58,04(1)03:59,94(1)06:03,02(1)08:05,24(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]02:03,22(4)04:07,79(3)06:10,77(3)08:12,89(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:59,95(2)04:04,67(2)06:09,89(2)08:14,99(3)
4.PROProteus 1[2]02:02,74(3)04:08,92(4)06:16,94(4)08:27,67(4)
5.SILSilVia[6]02:03,71(5)04:12,59(5)06:23,82(5)08:36,11(5)

za 17:27 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[2]01:45,54(2)03:32,65(1)--07:06,47(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:47,08(5)03:32,90(2)--07:08,49(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:45,14(1)03:33,72(3)--07:18,71(3)
4.SKASkadi[1]01:47,75(6)03:37,19(5)--07:20,25(4)
5.PROProteus 1[6]01:46,29(3)03:35,72(4)--07:23,68(5)
6.HOOHoop[4]01:46,57(4)03:38,59(6)--07:23,88(6)

za 17:31 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:50,33(1)03:43,74(1)05:38,47(1)07:31,41(1)
2.SPASpaarne[4]01:50,67(2)03:46,63(2)05:44,17(2)07:40,94(2)
3.NJONjord/Thêta[1]01:51,53(3)03:48,38(3)05:47,27(3)07:42,28(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:52,35(4)03:49,73(4)05:48,96(4)07:46,79(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:54,54(5)03:53,76(5)05:54,62(5)07:51,29(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]01:55,81(6)03:56,62(6)05:56,15(6)07:55,24(6)

za 17:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[2]01:29,50(3)03:01,71(2)04:36,75(2)06:08,62(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:28,00(1)03:01,36(1)04:36,07(1)06:08,80(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:31,51(4)03:05,62(4)04:40,27(3)06:15,85(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:28,37(2)03:03,51(3)04:42,45(4)06:18,65(4)

za 17:41 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Gyas/Nereus/Willem III[5]01:26,38(1)02:55,86(1)04:24,31(1)05:50,54(1)
2.AEGAegir/Laga[2]01:27,42(2)03:01,65(2)04:36,07(2)06:09,44(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:30,23(4)03:05,51(3)04:43,31(3)06:20,48(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:29,83(3)03:07,74(4)04:46,32(4)06:25,19(4)

za 17:46 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:27,87(1)03:02,03(1)04:38,45(1)06:13,73(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:30,72(3)03:05,76(2)04:40,87(2)06:15,95(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:29,85(2)03:06,81(3)04:45,67(3)06:21,99(3)

za 17:51 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:27,67(1)02:58,71(1)04:31,04(1)06:01,63(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:29,34(3)03:01,09(3)04:32,40(3)06:02,50(2)
3.INAIndonesia[5]01:29,80(4)03:00,55(2)04:32,18(2)06:05,63(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:28,59(2)03:01,34(4)04:37,33(4)06:12,01(4)
5.NJONjord[1]01:30,25(5)03:02,33(5)04:39,70(5)06:16,80(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Orca[2]01:31,90(6)03:08,94(6)04:48,18(6)06:28,23(6)

za 17:56 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[5]01:27,47(1)02:58,10(1)04:29,32(1)06:00,69(1)
2.TROTromp 1[1]01:30,15(2)03:04,42(2)04:41,11(2)06:19,32(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:36,22(3)03:13,08(3)04:49,43(3)06:27,96(3)
4.HEMHemus[2]01:36,45(4)03:17,04(4)04:57,45(4)06:35,87(4)
5.TROTromp 2[4]01:37,52(5)03:17,68(5)04:57,92(5)06:36,20(5)
6.GRSGentse RS[6]01:38,34(6)03:24,01(6)05:11,69(6)06:59,06(6)

za 18:01 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[3]01:31,34(1)03:06,26(1)04:42,94(1)06:18,63(1)
2.VIKViking/Spaarne[5]01:31,59(2)03:07,96(2)04:47,31(2)06:28,29(2)
3.NAANaarden[2]01:34,65(3)03:14,09(3)04:55,43(3)06:37,89(3)
4.RICRIC[6]01:37,76(5)03:20,90(4)05:03,99(4)06:48,49(4)
5.VIKViking[1]01:37,38(4)03:21,18(5)05:08,19(5)06:54,53(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[4]01:50,53(6)03:45,86(6)05:42,97(6)07:36,67(6)

za 18:06 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:59,18(1)04:05,20(1)06:12,94(1)08:17,11(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]02:01,03(2)04:06,30(2)06:13,40(2)08:21,18(2)
3.MAAMaas[5]02:06,17(5)04:13,94(4)06:22,56(4)08:28,41(3)
4.VIKViking[2]02:05,08(3)04:12,96(3)06:20,96(3)08:30,55(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]02:05,92(4)04:18,40(5)06:34,00(5)08:49,25(5)

za 18:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:44,48(1)03:35,63(1)05:27,18(1)07:18,51(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:47,72(3)03:37,29(2)05:30,22(3)07:19,29(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:46,50(2)03:40,13(3)05:28,41(2)07:22,04(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[3]01:52,84(5)03:47,27(5)05:41,70(5)07:35,67(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[2]01:50,27(4)03:45,42(4)05:40,82(4)07:40,09(5)
6.THEThêta[1]01:53,60(6)03:51,92(6)05:49,62(6)07:51,18(6)

za 18:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[6]01:42,00(1)03:29,99(1)05:21,26(1)07:13,26(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:46,56(3)03:37,82(3)05:29,01(2)07:19,34(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:45,46(2)03:37,28(2)05:31,27(3)07:23,98(3)
4.TRITriton 1[4]01:49,24(5)03:43,77(5)05:36,56(4)07:28,92(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[1]01:46,90(4)03:43,25(4)05:44,20(5)07:51,28(5)
6.TRITriton 2[2]01:53,01(6)03:52,05(6)06:03,49(6)08:28,34(6)

za 18:18 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skadi[4]01:40,80(2)03:22,85(1)05:06,88(1)06:50,10(1)
2.PROProteus/Laga[6]01:39,81(1)03:23,05(2)05:09,13(2)06:53,58(2)
3.LAGLaga/Njord[2]01:43,78(3)03:30,31(3)05:18,09(3)07:03,29(3)
4.WILWillem III/Nereus[1]01:44,28(4)03:33,03(4)05:21,73(4)07:07,02(4)
5.INAIndonesia[5]01:44,52(5)03:35,91(5)05:28,64(5)07:19,09(5)
6.NERNereus[3]01:49,15(6)03:46,23(6)05:44,57(6)07:36,97(6)

za 18:23 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]01:52,97(1)03:50,40(1)05:50,16(1)07:48,10(1)
2.VIKViking[5]01:55,90(2)03:55,75(2)05:54,94(2)07:53,44(2)
3.LAALaak/Gouda[2]01:59,79(4)04:01,12(3)06:04,14(3)08:07,85(3)
4.NAANaarden[3]01:59,47(3)04:02,38(4)06:07,03(4)08:12,40(4)

za 18:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[2]01:42,25(1)03:28,03(1)05:16,52(1)07:04,57(1)
2.AMSAmstel[5]01:43,33(2)03:32,37(2)05:19,83(2)07:09,32(2)
3.VIKViking/Maas/Thêta/Salland[3]01:48,71(3)03:40,14(4)05:30,99(4)07:19,88(3)
4.GRSGentse RS[6]01:49,10(4)03:39,88(3)05:30,18(3)07:20,20(4)
5.RICRIC/Hoop/Pampus[4]01:49,36(5)03:42,54(5)05:33,42(5)07:23,40(5)

za 18:33 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:58,88(1)04:03,76(1)06:09,39(1)08:14,35(1)
2.ARGArgo/Vada[2]02:02,26(2)04:09,37(2)06:16,44(2)08:24,00(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[3]02:12,63(3)04:23,33(3)06:35,01(3)08:43,18(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[4]02:13,37(4)04:24,77(4)06:35,73(4)08:47,52(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]02:14,68(5)04:29,78(5)06:43,97(5)08:51,76(5)

za 18:38 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR/Hemus[6]01:56,12(2)03:53,99(2)05:50,15(1)07:45,20(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:59,07(4)03:58,08(4)05:55,64(3)07:47,30(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:52,35(1)03:52,79(1)05:54,39(2)07:56,62(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:57,47(3)03:57,68(3)05:58,92(4)08:00,81(4)
5.AMSAmstel/Hoop/Nereus[5]02:03,56(5)04:06,17(5)06:13,38(5)08:19,33(5)

zo 08:04 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[4]--03:26,61(1)05:15,26(1)07:02,42(1)
2.TROTromp 2[6]--03:27,22(2)05:16,76(2)07:03,21(2)
3.AMSAmstel/Hoop[2]--03:38,94(5)05:19,55(4)07:05,20(3)
4.VIKViking[5]--03:30,54(4)05:18,47(3)07:06,22(4)
5.GRSGentse RS[3]--03:29,90(3)05:32,84(5)07:26,33(5)

zo 08:08 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Maas[2]--03:25,56(1)05:11,49(1)06:54,03(1)
2.MAAMaas/Nautilus[5]--03:31,45(2)05:21,57(2)07:07,47(2)
3.WETWetterwille/Diep[4]--03:33,21(3)05:24,25(3)07:10,62(3)
4.HEMHemus 1[6]--03:40,94(4)05:32,19(4)07:18,99(4)
5.DDSDDS[1]--03:48,21(5)05:43,72(5)07:36,48(5)
6.HEMHemus 2[3]--03:57,12(6)05:59,47(6)07:57,67(6)

zo 08:12 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[2]--03:28,50(1)05:17,78(1)07:05,68(1)
2.TROTromp 1[5]--03:34,06(2)05:24,43(2)07:13,73(2)
3.GOUGouda/Hertog[3]--03:46,79(6)05:39,56(4)07:24,87(3)
4.LAALaak[4]--03:40,62(3)05:35,72(3)07:26,55(4)
5.LEYLeythe 1[1]--03:44,11(4)05:39,82(5)07:33,34(5)
6.AMSAmstel[6]--03:44,95(5)05:42,75(6)07:34,07(6)

zo 08:16 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 5[5]--04:04,25(1)06:11,58(1)08:17,75(1)
2.CNBClub Nautique de Belbeuf[2]--04:05,78(2)06:14,52(2)08:19,64(2)
3.PROProteus 3[4]--04:12,27(4)06:23,67(3)08:32,64(3)
4.PROProteus 2[3]--04:07,06(3)06:29,46(4)08:39,11(4)

zo 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:52,06(1)03:52,72(1)05:56,87(1)08:00,42(1)
2.LAGLaga/Skadi[5]01:57,45(2)03:59,14(2)06:01,53(2)08:03,44(2)
3.PROProteus 4[3]01:59,23(4)04:03,75(3)06:08,16(3)08:11,70(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:58,03(3)04:07,49(4)06:17,39(4)08:24,21(4)
5.PROProteus 1[6]02:11,38(5)04:24,86(5)06:39,93(5)08:51,08(5)

zo 08:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:49,02(1)03:43,26(1)05:38,91(1)07:33,59(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:50,19(2)03:45,21(2)05:40,69(2)07:35,45(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:52,10(3)03:50,86(3)05:53,28(3)07:57,14(3)

zo 08:28 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:45,70(1)03:40,39(1)05:33,78(1)07:24,77(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:48,72(3)03:42,08(2)05:35,45(2)07:27,59(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:48,52(2)03:43,13(3)05:36,78(3)07:29,61(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:56,60(4)03:58,28(4)05:59,56(4)07:57,89(4)

zo 08:32 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:51,76(6)03:32,47(1)05:25,27(1)07:17,87(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:43,11(1)03:36,54(2)05:31,09(2)07:25,10(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[1]01:48,57(3)03:40,05(3)05:35,71(3)07:32,03(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:50,03(5)03:43,12(4)05:37,65(4)07:33,27(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:43,85(2)03:45,62(5)05:42,46(5)07:39,99(5)
6.PELPelargos[4]01:49,84(4)03:48,64(6)05:48,61(6)07:48,51(6)

zo 08:38 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:50,75(6)03:37,69(2)05:31,62(2)07:26,73(1)
2.PHOPhocas[1]01:43,54(1)03:35,81(1)05:30,47(1)07:27,93(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:46,34(2)03:41,01(3)05:37,87(3)07:33,71(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:46,92(3)03:43,35(4)05:39,14(4)07:34,29(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:47,53(4)03:44,44(5)05:42,22(5)07:37,68(5)
6.AEGAegir[3]01:49,22(5)03:46,29(6)05:45,31(6)07:46,99(6)

zo 08:44 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:44,27(1)03:36,79(1)05:30,46(2)07:21,24(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:45,90(2)03:37,32(2)05:30,22(1)07:24,14(2)
3.SKASkadi[1]01:48,77(3)03:40,29(3)05:36,92(3)07:32,24(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:51,35(4)03:47,81(4)05:41,86(4)07:33,86(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:53,07(5)03:49,03(5)05:47,51(5)07:48,25(5)
6.SAUSaurus[6]01:53,75(6)03:52,62(6)05:53,89(6)07:55,01(6)

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:32,00(1)03:08,81(1)04:48,96(1)06:29,59(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:34,04(2)03:13,19(2)04:56,39(2)06:43,97(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:35,79(3)03:18,15(3)05:05,20(3)06:52,07(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:36,21(4)03:20,71(4)05:06,48(4)06:53,45(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:40,37(5)03:22,42(5)05:12,17(5)07:02,07(5)

zo 08:56 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:34,40(2)03:14,45(1)04:59,16(1)06:43,62(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:33,85(1)03:18,45(2)05:04,82(2)06:49,73(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:39,11(3)03:22,59(3)05:10,05(3)06:58,42(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:41,93(5)03:29,59(4)05:22,30(4)07:14,43(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/SilVia[5]01:41,73(4)03:33,31(5)05:26,82(5)07:22,76(5)

zo 09:02 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:31,87(1)03:12,18(1)04:54,37(1)06:37,57(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:35,73(3)03:17,07(3)04:59,70(2)06:43,16(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:34,88(2)03:16,77(2)05:02,19(3)06:49,26(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:38,13(5)03:21,42(5)05:05,38(4)06:51,13(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:36,45(4)03:21,04(4)05:05,79(5)06:53,02(5)
6.NERNereus[5]01:40,94(6)03:28,62(6)05:21,15(6)07:13,86(6)

zo 09:12 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[1]01:40,85(1)03:29,84(1)05:22,78(1)07:17,46(1)
2.DDSDDS 2[2]01:50,15(2)03:46,90(2)05:45,26(2)07:44,38(2)
3.DDSDDS 3[3]01:57,36(5)03:56,10(5)05:53,37(3)07:51,58(3)
4.RICRIC 2[6]01:51,61(3)03:52,17(3)05:55,69(4)07:55,95(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[5]01:53,47(4)03:52,70(4)05:57,25(5)07:57,05(5)
6.EEMEem[4]02:00,31(6)04:05,38(6)06:10,25(6)08:12,40(6)

zo 09:16 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]01:45,12(1)03:38,81(2)05:35,06(1)07:28,12(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Gouda[4]01:50,85(3)03:45,96(3)05:40,92(2)07:36,01(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[2]01:55,29(4)03:54,69(4)05:54,83(3)07:50,91(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[1]01:58,63(5)04:00,68(5)06:03,89(4)08:04,76(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[3]02:00,77(6)04:01,88(6)06:04,81(5)08:06,47(5)

zo 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]01:45,76(1)03:39,97(1)--07:26,96(1)
2.RICRIC/Roosendaalse[6]01:48,93(3)03:42,30(2)--07:28,67(2)
3.TROTromp[3]01:48,59(2)03:43,95(3)--07:40,63(3)
4.HEMHemus/Daventria[1]01:50,10(4)03:47,97(4)--07:43,38(4)
5.AROAross[2]01:54,34(6)03:53,82(5)--07:58,81(5)
6.LAALaak 2[4]01:53,28(5)03:58,12(6)--08:12,99(6)

zo 09:24 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Zwolsche[5]01:45,69(1)03:38,82(1)05:32,32(1)07:23,68(1)
2.RICRIC 1[1]01:49,71(2)03:42,98(2)05:37,75(2)07:30,44(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[4]01:54,08(3)03:51,19(3)05:48,33(3)07:41,59(3)
4.LAALaak 1[3]01:57,63(5)03:57,76(4)05:54,13(4)07:51,69(4)
5.AMSAmstel[2]01:57,29(4)03:58,99(5)06:03,76(5)08:08,34(5)
6.GRSGentse RS[6]01:58,67(6)04:05,71(6)06:11,87(6)08:16,93(6)

zo 09:32 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[6]02:04,80(1)04:16,80(1)06:30,06(1)08:40,24(1)
2.EUREuros[5]02:08,19(3)04:20,71(3)06:33,32(2)08:41,30(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[2]02:07,50(2)04:20,48(2)06:34,16(3)08:44,67(3)
4.THEThêta[4]02:19,88(5)04:43,01(5)07:03,66(4)09:21,73(4)

zo 09:36 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]02:07,89(2)04:17,09(1)06:25,97(1)08:34,25(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[4]02:07,64(1)04:20,63(2)06:33,84(2)08:47,51(2)
3.PELPelargos[3]02:08,38(3)04:24,02(3)06:39,24(3)08:52,04(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[1]02:10,67(5)04:25,45(4)06:39,97(4)08:54,08(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[5]02:12,48(6)04:31,38(6)06:46,74(6)09:00,99(5)
6.AEGAegir 1[2]02:10,44(4)04:26,86(5)06:44,84(5)09:01,52(6)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:39,17(1)03:25,70(1)05:13,45(1)07:00,92(1)
2.BORBoreas[2]01:39,58(2)03:27,98(2)05:17,71(3)07:04,25(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Pelargos[3]01:42,21(3)03:29,29(3)05:17,52(2)07:06,74(3)
4.EUREuros/Salland[5]01:43,78(4)03:33,79(4)05:21,53(4)07:07,95(4)

zo 09:44 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:36,08(1)03:21,97(1)05:11,37(1)06:57,49(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[5]01:39,07(3)03:24,24(2)05:12,90(2)06:59,17(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]01:38,38(2)03:25,96(3)05:14,18(3)07:01,34(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:40,77(4)03:28,57(4)05:16,20(4)07:03,18(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[2]01:44,71(5)03:37,89(5)05:33,37(5)07:28,49(5)

zo 09:48 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:35,09(1)03:18,03(1)05:04,91(1)06:48,97(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:37,64(2)03:23,62(2)05:10,52(2)06:54,49(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:40,39(4)03:26,51(3)05:13,54(3)06:59,39(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[3]01:39,76(3)03:28,92(4)05:15,32(4)07:01,36(4)

zo 09:52 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:37,67(3)03:18,47(2)05:02,00(1)06:46,05(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:35,27(1)03:17,28(1)05:02,39(2)06:49,14(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:35,61(2)03:19,64(3)05:05,16(3)06:50,26(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[4]01:40,31(4)03:29,94(4)05:19,36(4)07:10,58(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]01:42,99(5)03:32,99(5)05:24,32(5)07:19,95(5)

zo 09:56 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:41,96(2)03:27,20(1)05:14,63(1)07:00,09(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:43,31(4)03:29,96(2)05:17,53(2)07:03,34(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:43,05(3)03:31,37(3)05:23,55(3)07:18,87(3)
4.HUNHunze/Aegir[5]01:39,29(1)03:32,36(4)05:31,24(4)07:28,31(4)

zo 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Argo[6]01:39,83(3)03:22,40(1)05:08,21(1)06:54,53(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:38,88(1)03:24,53(2)05:11,76(2)07:00,82(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche/Proteus[4]01:39,46(2)03:30,62(4)05:17,91(3)07:04,78(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:41,07(4)03:28,90(3)05:19,99(4)07:08,53(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]01:41,76(5)03:31,08(5)05:24,28(5)07:18,77(5)

zo 10:04 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[2]02:00,75(1)04:12,70(1)06:26,98(1)08:37,35(1)
2.THEThêta[5]02:04,96(2)04:18,47(2)06:33,61(2)08:41,63(2)
3.LAALaak 3[3]02:08,08(3)04:23,70(3)06:42,29(3)08:54,92(3)
4.LAALaak 2[4]02:12,01(5)04:30,18(4)06:49,46(4)09:04,88(4)
5.ARCARC[6]02:10,59(4)04:30,84(5)06:52,44(5)09:10,29(5)

zo 10:08 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[2]02:03,90(1)04:18,56(1)06:37,56(1)08:53,93(1)
2.RICRIC[6]02:08,31(2)04:26,84(2)06:48,36(2)09:04,87(2)
3.DIEDiep[5]02:11,96(3)04:30,81(3)06:50,26(3)09:14,26(3)
4.BEABeatrix[4]02:14,10(4)04:34,27(4)06:58,98(4)09:18,10(4)
5.LAALaak 1[3]02:17,38(5)04:39,97(5)07:08,56(5)09:33,95(5)

zo 10:12 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[2]01:59,51(1)04:03,09(1)06:08,41(1)08:09,86(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[3]02:09,36(2)04:27,50(2)06:49,75(2)09:03,84(2)
3.JASJason[5]02:17,26(4)04:40,07(4)07:01,41(4)09:17,02(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[6]02:15,35(3)04:36,57(3)07:00,62(3)09:19,65(4)
5.SALSalland[4]02:23,63(5)04:55,14(5)07:28,81(5)09:59,16(5)

zo 10:16 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[2]02:06,97(2)04:19,78(1)06:34,28(1)08:45,50(1)
2.VIKViking 3[3]02:06,76(1)04:23,13(2)06:43,44(2)08:57,97(2)
3.GOUGouda 1[4]02:08,32(3)04:25,64(3)06:47,19(3)09:00,17(3)
4.VIKViking 1[5]02:11,10(4)04:28,77(4)06:53,71(4)09:07,15(4)
5.VIKViking 2[6]02:13,21(5)04:33,71(5)06:59,96(5)09:22,09(5)

zo 10:20 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda 2[6]02:06,22(1)04:21,92(1)06:42,44(1)09:01,54(1)
2.BEABeatrix[2]02:08,01(2)04:25,24(2)06:49,10(2)09:11,95(2)
3.LAALaak 1[3]02:14,60(4)04:36,38(4)06:59,26(4)09:19,38(3)
4.LAALaak 2[4]02:12,87(3)04:33,90(3)06:57,78(3)09:20,98(4)
5.LAALaak 3[5]02:16,10(5)04:39,33(5)07:05,88(5)09:25,97(5)

zo 10:24 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus[3]02:08,78(1)04:27,80(1)06:46,98(1)09:06,37(1)
2.ARCARC[5]02:11,34(2)04:32,02(2)06:54,01(2)09:13,98(2)
3.TROTromp 1[4]02:15,31(4)04:35,65(4)06:55,28(3)09:16,24(3)
4.TROTromp 2[2]02:14,77(3)04:35,17(3)06:56,63(4)09:16,85(4)
5.TROTromp 3[6]02:17,99(5)04:40,95(5)07:03,19(5)09:22,27(5)

zo 10:28 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]02:04,51(1)04:21,33(1)06:38,94(1)08:59,44(1)
2.WILWillem III 4[6]02:09,68(2)04:28,79(2)06:51,29(2)09:17,67(2)
3.DDPDDP[4]02:13,34(3)04:37,43(3)07:01,72(3)09:19,19(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:16,36(5)04:38,55(4)07:02,86(4)09:22,31(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[1]02:17,61(6)04:42,38(6)07:06,54(5)09:33,65(5)
6.WILWillem III 3[2]02:15,84(4)04:42,19(5)07:19,07(6)09:54,43(6)

zo 12:00 : heat 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]02:09,05(1)04:20,80(1)06:32,62(1)08:42,91(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[1]02:11,39(2)04:32,59(2)06:52,32(2)09:09,46(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[3]02:17,89(3)04:40,21(3)07:01,59(3)09:18,43(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[4]02:21,67(4)04:48,25(4)07:15,07(4)09:36,24(4)
5.PAMPampus[6]02:23,14(6)04:52,53(6)07:21,90(5)09:43,73(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]02:22,81(5)04:52,00(5)07:25,79(6)09:52,18(6)

zo 12:04 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skadi[6]01:54,12(1)--06:01,42(1)08:01,48(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Proteus[5]01:59,90(3)03:59,31(1)06:05,66(2)08:06,06(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]02:00,77(4)04:04,54(3)06:13,31(4)08:15,09(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[2]01:58,71(2)04:01,48(2)06:12,19(3)08:16,68(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]02:04,97(5)04:18,15(4)06:36,32(5)08:49,05(5)

zo 12:08 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:55,94(1)03:57,52(1)06:04,77(1)08:09,67(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]02:04,42(3)04:13,81(3)06:23,33(2)08:31,92(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]02:04,23(2)04:12,66(2)06:24,58(3)08:40,03(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]02:11,82(5)04:24,53(5)06:36,15(4)08:44,58(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[3]02:09,55(4)04:22,85(4)06:36,79(5)08:48,99(5)

zo 12:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:57,35(3)03:59,51(2)06:05,59(2)08:04,35(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[6]01:52,20(1)03:54,95(1)06:03,57(1)08:04,98(2)
3.NERNereus 1[2]01:56,56(2)04:01,11(3)06:07,19(3)08:06,83(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:58,54(5)04:02,81(4)06:09,54(4)08:11,24(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[4]01:58,02(4)04:05,18(5)06:15,65(5)08:18,32(5)

zo 12:16 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia/Njord[6]01:55,83(1)03:55,97(1)05:59,41(1)08:00,45(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:59,65(2)04:03,00(3)06:06,22(2)08:07,64(2)
3.SILSilVia[5]02:00,01(3)04:02,42(2)06:07,10(3)08:09,50(3)
4.NJONjord/Phocas[2]02:02,71(5)04:10,46(5)06:16,05(4)08:19,76(4)
5.GYAGyas[1]02:01,80(4)04:08,72(4)06:16,05(4)08:20,87(5)
6.NERNereus 2[3]02:04,41(6)04:16,72(6)06:31,03(6)08:41,06(6)

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]02:10,14(3)04:21,79(1)06:41,35(1)08:59,02(1)
2.DDSDDS 2[3]02:08,70(1)04:23,31(2)06:43,82(2)09:00,50(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]02:12,11(4)04:27,53(3)06:48,39(3)09:05,25(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]02:09,07(2)04:29,69(4)06:59,01(4)09:20,80(4)
5.DDSDDS 1[6]02:14,85(5)04:36,27(5)07:06,81(5)09:31,54(5)

zo 12:24 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[3]02:08,22(2)04:25,15(2)06:47,79(2)09:03,91(1)
2.HONHonte[5]02:02,83(1)04:19,55(1)06:46,28(1)09:06,27(2)
3.WETWetterwille[6]02:11,34(3)04:32,10(4)06:57,86(4)09:08,95(3)
4.DAVDaventria[2]02:11,69(4)04:31,32(3)06:56,05(3)09:19,81(4)

zo 12:28 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]02:04,50(2)04:17,96(2)06:34,18(1)08:46,31(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]02:02,92(1)04:17,76(1)06:37,18(2)08:48,87(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]02:07,72(3)04:26,55(3)06:46,55(3)09:02,30(3)
4.EUREuros[5]02:08,00(4)04:30,92(5)--09:09,28(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]02:09,43(5)04:29,08(4)06:53,98(4)09:14,97(5)

zo 12:32 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[2]02:03,49(2)04:13,99(1)06:22,86(1)08:29,97(1)
2.NERNereus[4]02:02,40(1)04:14,89(2)06:27,18(2)08:36,44(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[5]02:06,96(3)04:20,40(3)06:34,95(3)08:46,51(3)
4.LAGLaga 3[3]02:17,66(4)04:45,00(4)07:11,64(4)09:32,59(4)

zo 12:36 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:57,34(1)04:01,01(1)06:06,64(1)08:11,30(1)
2.THEThêta[3]02:05,10(4)04:13,62(3)06:20,18(2)08:24,86(2)
3.PROProteus 2[2]02:03,04(2)04:11,76(2)06:21,37(3)08:28,06(3)
4.PROProteus 1[4]02:03,94(3)04:17,89(4)06:31,85(4)08:43,06(4)

zo 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:57,97(2)04:02,78(1)06:10,30(1)08:16,12(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:56,63(1)04:06,07(2)06:15,31(2)08:20,99(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]02:01,50(3)04:09,09(3)06:18,88(3)08:25,55(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[2]02:03,86(4)04:13,04(4)06:21,85(4)08:27,21(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/RIC[5]02:08,34(5)04:26,96(5)06:55,05(5)09:14,38(5)

zo 12:44 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Proteus[4]01:39,59(1)03:26,90(1)05:16,28(1)07:07,40(1)
2.DUDDudok[3]01:43,19(4)03:30,16(2)05:19,72(2)07:11,69(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:42,75(3)03:33,07(3)05:25,12(3)07:14,07(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:41,72(2)03:33,71(4)05:26,10(4)07:14,23(4)

zo 12:48 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[5]01:41,04(1)03:28,51(1)05:17,97(1)07:05,43(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:41,42(2)03:31,98(2)05:27,68(2)07:22,54(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:44,86(3)03:36,16(3)05:32,94(3)07:27,73(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:46,53(4)03:41,24(4)05:38,59(4)07:32,28(4)

zo 12:52 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll (NSK)[2]01:37,36(1)03:20,86(1)05:06,57(1)06:51,57(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:39,93(2)03:26,36(2)05:18,30(2)07:06,84(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:42,79(3)03:31,43(3)05:25,07(3)07:15,55(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Amstel[5]01:46,75(4)03:40,30(4)05:32,52(4)07:21,92(4)

zo 12:56 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi[4]01:34,80(1)03:14,04(1)04:55,36(1)06:33,73(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:37,28(2)03:22,48(2)05:09,68(2)06:56,54(2)
3.GYAGyas (NSK)[3]01:40,50(3)03:26,22(3)05:13,12(3)06:59,25(3)
4.EUREuros/Phocas/Saurus/Argo[2]01:44,67(4)03:36,42(4)05:28,64(4)07:21,52(4)
5.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:47,25(5)03:39,96(5)05:35,21(5)07:31,67(5)

zo 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:28,77(2)03:00,53(1)04:36,33(1)06:12,04(1)
2.THEThêta/Triton[2]01:29,52(3)03:03,71(3)04:40,39(3)06:14,16(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:27,65(1)03:03,07(2)04:40,11(2)06:15,16(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:30,63(4)03:05,20(4)04:41,78(4)06:16,12(4)

zo 13:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:28,54(2)03:01,08(1)04:33,92(1)06:07,95(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:30,35(5)03:02,46(3)04:35,59(2)06:10,63(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:28,27(1)03:01,81(2)04:39,13(3)06:11,31(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:29,09(3)03:03,28(4)04:40,65(4)06:17,53(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:29,33(4)03:06,46(5)04:42,91(5)06:23,30(5)

zo 13:08 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[4]01:49,71(1)03:48,82(1)05:49,18(3)07:43,58(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[5]01:54,51(3)03:49,09(2)05:46,90(2)07:44,58(2)
3.HUNHunze[3]01:52,20(2)03:49,55(3)05:45,36(1)07:45,72(3)
4.NERNereus[2]01:54,96(4)03:56,04(4)05:57,91(4)07:59,83(4)

zo 13:12 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[3]01:50,71(1)03:47,23(1)05:47,20(1)07:48,22(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:56,55(3)03:55,83(3)05:59,59(2)08:05,13(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:53,71(2)03:54,25(2)06:02,20(3)08:11,20(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]02:02,98(4)04:09,34(4)06:25,52(4)08:35,62(4)

zo 13:16 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:44,04(1)03:38,12(2)05:34,83(3)07:28,25(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:46,85(3)03:39,73(3)05:34,37(1)07:29,92(2)
3.AMSAmstel[3]01:51,23(4)03:49,28(4)05:50,81(4)07:49,48(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:44,27(2)03:37,54(1)05:34,61(2)07:55,99(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:53,92(5)03:54,63(5)06:02,40(5)08:04,98(5)

zo 13:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:46,64(1)03:40,27(1)05:35,37(1)07:30,55(1)
2.TRITriton 2[2]01:47,01(2)03:42,08(2)05:40,71(2)07:38,55(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:52,39(3)03:52,17(3)05:56,10(3)07:59,74(3)
4.PROProteus 2[3]01:57,77(4)04:01,34(4)06:08,66(4)08:13,07(4)

zo 13:24 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[6]01:46,17(1)03:42,64(1)05:40,96(1)07:40,28(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:51,10(2)03:48,31(2)05:45,94(2)07:44,68(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[3]01:54,50(4)03:54,79(4)05:52,53(3)07:45,86(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[4]01:52,77(3)03:53,97(3)05:56,47(4)07:56,26(4)
5.NAUNautilus[2]01:55,46(5)03:58,25(5)06:01,16(5)07:58,79(5)

zo 13:28 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:53,98(2)03:51,79(2)05:52,86(3)07:47,00(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:57,22(5)03:56,12(3)05:55,33(4)07:47,73(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:49,23(1)03:48,28(1)05:49,77(1)07:53,05(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:55,42(4)03:56,49(4)05:50,27(2)07:53,28(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[2]01:54,45(3)04:04,19(5)06:14,78(5)08:18,30(5)

zo 13:32 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:52,38(3)03:48,74(1)05:45,93(1)07:41,70(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:51,74(1)03:49,46(2)05:48,20(3)07:42,34(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:51,94(2)03:49,70(3)05:47,79(2)07:43,91(3)

zo 13:36 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:50,09(1)03:47,45(1)05:46,99(1)07:44,88(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:53,26(2)03:52,60(3)05:49,29(2)07:45,74(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:54,56(3)03:53,80(4)05:51,01(3)07:47,73(3)
4.SKASkadi/Maas/Laga[3]01:55,94(4)03:51,48(2)05:51,41(4)07:50,55(4)

zo 13:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[3]01:41,45(1)03:28,02(1)05:17,05(1)07:05,66(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:42,60(2)03:30,57(2)05:19,63(2)07:07,91(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:43,32(3)03:34,19(3)05:23,18(3)07:15,46(3)
4.EUREuros/Amycus[2]01:46,31(4)03:37,19(4)05:28,03(4)07:17,52(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]01:48,18(5)03:46,40(5)05:42,27(5)07:39,56(5)

zo 13:44 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:40,73(1)03:26,81(1)05:14,53(1)07:00,41(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[6]01:44,08(2)03:33,57(2)05:25,01(2)07:12,27(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[4]01:44,61(3)03:34,34(3)05:25,37(3)07:13,85(3)
4.PELPelargos[2]01:46,38(4)03:37,53(5)05:28,19(5)07:16,37(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:47,05(5)03:36,78(4)05:26,90(4)07:18,13(5)

zo 13:48 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:39,50(1)03:24,79(1)05:10,47(1)06:57,02(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:41,25(2)03:28,39(2)05:14,53(2)07:00,11(2)
3.THEThêta-combi[5]01:45,58(3)03:31,53(3)05:19,00(3)07:06,92(3)
4.NERNereus/Asopos[4]01:48,15(4)03:37,35(4)05:28,52(4)07:17,77(4)

zo 13:52 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]01:43,25(2)03:31,55(1)05:19,46(1)07:07,69(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:45,86(3)03:34,44(3)05:21,52(2)07:09,18(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:42,82(1)03:33,10(2)05:23,92(3)07:12,00(3)
4.AEGAegir/Argo[6]01:49,31(4)03:41,72(4)05:32,73(4)07:22,62(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:49,89(5)03:43,80(5)05:38,57(5)07:26,88(5)

zo 13:56 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:26,86(1)02:54,90(1)--05:53,94(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:28,42(2)03:02,52(2)--06:12,74(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:29,91(4)03:05,74(3)--06:14,87(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:28,96(3)03:05,94(4)--06:15,04(4)

zo 14:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia/Triton/Phocas/Skadi[5]01:29,01(1)03:00,29(1)04:34,06(1)06:07,84(1)
2.NJONjord/Laga (NSK)[3]01:29,37(2)03:02,43(2)04:37,14(2)06:11,35(2)
3.PROProteus/Skadi[4]01:29,62(3)03:04,11(3)04:39,51(3)06:14,38(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:31,04(4)03:07,47(4)04:44,44(4)06:19,88(4)

zo 14:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos-combi[2]01:21,58(1)02:45,97(1)04:12,76(1)05:38,15(1)
2.LAGLaga/Aegir/Okeanos[3]01:25,58(2)02:56,53(2)04:31,06(2)06:02,24(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:28,99(3)03:04,05(3)04:42,80(3)06:22,57(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:33,78(4)03:12,17(4)04:54,34(4)06:31,95(4)

zo 14:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III-combi[5]01:24,85(1)02:52,43(1)04:22,07(1)05:50,73(1)
2.VIDVidar/Orca[4]01:27,74(2)02:59,88(2)04:35,04(2)06:10,79(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:28,79(3)03:04,25(3)04:39,91(3)06:15,71(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:30,53(4)03:05,56(4)04:43,20(4)06:17,82(4)

zo 14:14 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Thêta[5]01:55,46(2)03:57,10(2)06:00,35(2)08:00,10(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]01:54,07(1)03:56,17(1)05:58,18(1)08:00,74(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:56,47(3)03:58,33(3)06:01,70(3)08:03,99(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[4]01:56,86(4)03:58,94(4)06:02,14(4)08:10,89(4)

zo 14:18 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Nereus[6]01:46,84(1)03:37,78(1)05:36,07(1)07:32,46(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:53,84(2)03:53,16(2)05:53,63(2)07:53,93(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:55,74(3)03:56,01(3)05:55,85(3)07:55,94(3)
4.NJONjord[4]02:00,74(5)04:00,90(4)06:02,13(4)08:06,15(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[2]01:58,96(4)04:04,09(5)06:13,10(5)08:22,49(5)

zo 14:22 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:45,86(2)03:37,14(3)05:27,53(2)07:15,03(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:42,41(1)03:32,16(1)05:25,84(1)07:19,39(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:46,11(3)03:36,80(2)05:29,99(3)07:22,51(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:46,89(4)03:41,27(4)05:37,65(4)07:35,09(4)
5.ASOAsopos 1[5]01:53,72(5)03:55,51(5)06:03,25(5)08:02,94(5)

zo 14:26 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:43,39(1)03:31,82(1)05:21,61(1)07:10,22(1)
2.HEMHemus/TOR[2]01:46,36(4)03:35,00(3)05:25,02(2)07:11,86(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:43,63(2)03:33,07(2)05:25,29(3)07:18,60(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:46,12(3)03:37,97(4)05:29,84(4)07:21,16(4)
5.ASOAsopos 3[1]01:49,50(6)03:44,92(5)05:41,55(5)07:38,09(5)
6.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:48,49(5)03:52,44(6)05:57,94(6)07:58,10(6)

zo 14:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[2]01:43,10(2)03:29,31(1)05:18,88(1)07:06,61(1)
2.TRITriton 2[3]01:42,21(1)03:32,15(2)05:21,54(2)07:08,84(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:45,87(4)03:33,95(3)05:22,83(3)07:09,50(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[5]01:43,51(3)03:38,17(4)05:35,85(4)07:34,66(4)

zo 14:34 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:46,13(4)03:36,55(4)05:29,42(4)07:17,79(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:45,03(3)03:35,56(3)05:29,23(3)07:18,96(2)
3.TRITriton/Viking[6]01:43,61(2)03:34,72(2)05:27,80(1)07:23,34(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:42,40(1)03:33,92(1)05:29,00(2)07:26,16(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[2]01:50,42(5)03:42,84(5)05:41,78(5)07:35,25(5)

zo 14:38 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:39,30(2)03:23,43(1)05:13,06(1)07:03,37(1)
2.TRITriton 1[5]01:38,99(1)03:27,17(2)05:19,10(2)07:09,73(2)
3.WILWillem III/Njord[2]01:48,55(5)03:39,99(4)05:30,22(3)07:17,81(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 3[4]01:45,90(3)03:38,32(3)05:30,60(4)07:22,73(4)
5.DUDDudok[3]01:48,38(4)03:51,73(5)05:56,26(5)08:00,47(5)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:53,08(1)--06:00,06(1)07:54,41(1)
2.NERNereus[3]02:02,48(3)--06:13,58(2)08:19,73(2)
3.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[5]02:04,17(4)--06:15,79(3)08:20,25(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]02:01,22(2)--06:18,47(4)08:30,21(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]02:05,34(5)--06:26,61(5)08:39,75(5)
6.AEGAegir[2]02:10,63(6)--06:44,70(6)09:07,13(6)

zo 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:42,09(1)03:31,24(1)05:21,09(1)07:08,91(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:43,01(2)03:33,11(2)05:23,12(2)07:12,68(2)
3.ORCOrca[1]01:43,15(3)03:34,36(3)05:25,76(3)07:14,67(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:48,33(6)03:36,46(5)05:27,98(5)07:17,21(4)
5.NERNereus[3]01:45,83(4)03:35,30(4)05:26,98(4)07:23,80(5)
6.PHOPhocas[5]01:45,93(5)03:39,89(6)05:36,51(6)07:30,73(6)

zo 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:30,89(1)03:05,23(1)04:42,69(1)06:19,94(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:31,64(2)03:06,62(2)04:45,58(2)06:23,64(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:31,93(3)03:10,28(3)04:50,93(3)06:29,39(3)
4.SAUSaurus[1]01:35,01(4)03:13,34(4)04:55,02(4)06:36,50(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:35,18(5)03:17,65(5)04:59,89(5)06:42,78(5)
6.GYAGyas[5]01:38,74(6)03:20,90(6)05:06,55(6)06:49,15(6)

zo 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:30,51(1)03:06,15(1)04:42,56(1)06:19,63(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:31,25(2)03:06,59(2)04:45,75(2)06:22,84(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:35,55(4)03:13,93(4)04:50,03(3)06:23,13(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:32,77(3)03:11,66(3)04:53,17(4)06:36,58(4)

zo 15:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:38,39(1)03:22,26(1)05:09,53(1)06:54,64(1)
2.LAGLaga/Skadi[5]01:42,25(4)03:25,14(2)05:11,82(2)06:54,94(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:40,33(2)03:25,52(3)05:15,29(3)07:03,65(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:41,78(3)03:27,20(4)05:17,30(4)07:05,62(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:50,74(5)03:45,89(5)05:43,43(5)07:39,51(5)

zo 15:23 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:43,23(1)03:33,54(1)05:24,08(1)07:13,29(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:46,90(3)03:36,21(2)05:26,65(2)07:16,54(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:48,75(4)03:40,06(4)05:30,59(4)07:22,19(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:46,43(2)03:37,74(3)05:30,39(3)07:24,95(4)
5.LAGLaga[4]01:50,93(5)03:44,57(5)05:30,81(5)07:29,61(5)

zo 15:27 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Amstel[4]01:52,55(1)03:47,04(1)05:43,04(1)07:38,39(1)
2.GRSGentse RS[3]01:53,80(2)03:48,35(2)05:46,03(2)07:42,24(2)

zo 15:31 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Triton[5]01:48,67(2)03:39,12(2)05:29,69(1)07:19,40(1)
2.INAIndonesia[4]01:46,65(1)03:38,04(1)05:30,31(2)07:27,27(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Asopos[3]01:50,14(3)03:44,65(3)05:38,90(3)07:34,61(3)

zo 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:49,96(1)03:44,02(1)05:41,02(1)07:38,20(1)
2.PROProteus 4[1]01:56,26(2)03:56,79(2)05:58,45(2)07:55,09(2)
3.CNBClub Nautique de Belbeuf[5]01:59,84(5)04:01,04(4)06:17,04(6)07:58,34(3)
4.LAGLaga/Skadi[2]01:56,94(4)03:59,31(3)05:59,92(3)08:00,56(4)
5.PROProteus 5[3]01:56,42(3)04:01,60(5)06:04,61(5)08:04,51(5)
6.PROProteus 3[6]02:04,33(6)04:10,15(6)06:00,85(4)08:22,02(6)

zo 15:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Maas[5]01:37,50(1)03:17,44(1)04:59,00(1)06:35,79(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:40,17(4)03:24,74(3)05:08,56(2)06:52,21(2)
3.HOOHoop[3]01:38,56(2)03:21,62(2)05:11,26(3)06:54,84(3)
4.TROTromp 2[2]01:39,95(3)03:26,03(4)05:13,87(4)06:55,01(4)
5.MAAMaas/Nautilus[6]01:44,38(5)03:29,70(5)05:14,54(5)06:57,82(5)

zo 15:43 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[3]01:39,47(1)03:25,04(1)05:14,64(1)07:00,46(1)
2.HUNHunze/Zwolsche[2]01:42,54(2)03:28,59(2)05:19,64(2)07:05,71(2)
3.HUNHunze[5]01:43,01(3)03:30,20(3)05:22,29(3)07:07,97(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[4]01:43,70(4)03:33,67(5)05:22,56(4)07:09,22(4)
5.RICRIC 1[6]01:45,41(5)03:32,33(4)05:22,82(5)07:09,84(5)
6.RICRIC/Roosendaalse[1]01:45,57(6)03:36,44(6)05:32,20(6)07:22,75(6)

zo 15:47 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 1[5]02:03,14(2)04:09,52(1)06:12,54(1)08:13,57(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]02:04,42(3)04:10,37(2)06:13,44(2)08:14,74(2)
3.HOOHoop[4]02:02,88(1)04:10,78(3)06:15,50(3)08:23,46(3)
4.EUREuros[2]02:06,01(5)--06:28,33(4)08:34,77(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[1]02:05,39(4)--06:31,78(5)08:41,10(5)
6.PELPelargos[6]02:10,12(6)--06:34,07(6)08:43,69(6)

zo 15:51 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:34,44(1)03:16,84(1)05:00,67(1)06:42,54(1)
2.ORCOrca[1]01:39,17(2)03:25,99(2)05:15,88(2)07:04,65(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[2]01:40,71(3)03:29,72(3)05:18,93(3)07:05,69(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[6]01:45,25(4)03:32,92(4)05:20,32(4)07:09,39(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[5]01:46,74(6)03:36,29(6)05:25,59(5)07:12,23(5)
6.PROProteus[4]01:45,44(5)03:35,32(5)05:27,83(6)07:20,46(6)

zo 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[6]01:36,98(3)03:17,66(1)04:59,84(1)06:40,70(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:38,63(4)03:26,65(6)05:04,81(2)06:45,41(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[2]01:36,63(2)03:20,47(3)05:06,29(4)06:47,81(3)
4.BORBoreas[5]01:41,04(6)03:21,35(4)05:11,47(5)06:48,35(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Pelargos[1]01:39,39(5)03:23,06(5)05:15,49(6)07:08,91(5)
6.NERNereus[3]01:34,52(1)03:18,33(2)05:05,16(3)07:34,35(6)

zo 15:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:34,26(1)03:13,07(1)04:54,54(1)06:34,58(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:35,78(3)03:15,92(3)04:57,57(2)06:38,23(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:35,27(2)03:15,44(2)04:59,69(3)06:41,12(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:37,93(5)03:19,60(4)05:00,32(4)06:44,01(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:37,63(4)03:24,10(5)05:10,87(5)06:54,73(5)
6.VIDVidar[1]01:40,67(6)03:26,42(6)05:13,84(6)07:00,30(6)

zo 16:03 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:30,11(2)03:03,02(1)04:38,40(1)06:14,25(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:29,49(1)03:03,87(2)04:43,29(2)06:21,12(2)
3.TRITriton[1]01:31,21(3)03:09,73(3)04:48,83(5)06:24,45(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:31,48(4)03:10,25(4)04:48,55(4)06:25,41(4)
5.PROProteus 2[5]01:33,28(5)03:10,81(5)04:48,02(3)06:26,30(5)
6.PROProteus 1[2]01:38,37(6)03:21,97(6)05:07,70(6)06:50,45(6)

zo 16:07 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:40,32(4)03:20,73(2)05:03,45(2)06:41,78(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:37,99(1)03:19,44(1)05:03,13(1)06:46,30(2)
3.ASOAsopos[1]01:40,57(5)03:25,84(4)05:12,28(3)06:54,98(3)
4.NJONjord 2[5]01:38,82(2)03:24,60(3)05:13,95(4)07:02,05(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:41,65(6)03:30,69(6)05:19,60(6)07:08,28(5)
6.NJONjord 1[3]01:40,05(3)03:29,49(5)05:17,14(5)07:19,72(6)

zo 16:11 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Njord[4]01:42,52(1)03:27,00(1)05:12,17(1)06:56,21(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:45,49(2)03:30,23(2)05:14,78(2)06:57,32(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:52,09(3)03:49,00(3)05:46,31(3)07:41,27(3)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus[4]01:32,97(1)03:09,13(1)04:46,66(1)06:24,32(1)
2.INAIndonesia/Skøll[3]01:33,31(2)03:10,11(2)04:49,04(2)06:27,06(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:42,21(3)03:29,33(3)05:17,31(3)07:07,77(3)

zo 16:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:37,79(1)03:21,17(1)05:05,99(1)06:49,47(1)
2.NJONjord/Argo[3]01:42,29(4)03:25,22(2)05:10,86(3)06:50,41(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:42,47(5)03:28,25(5)05:10,61(2)06:55,36(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:40,48(2)03:26,95(3)05:12,11(4)06:59,77(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche/Proteus[1]01:41,61(3)03:27,99(4)05:17,94(5)07:05,38(5)
6.TRITriton[6]01:48,35(6)03:39,80(6)05:29,51(6)07:22,58(6)

zo 16:23 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Euros[3]01:38,44(1)03:26,14(1)05:19,34(1)07:05,73(1)
2.AMSAmstel[4]01:46,47(2)03:38,52(2)05:29,78(2)07:19,54(2)

zo 16:27 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR/Hemus[4]01:45,73(3)03:35,06(2)05:23,14(2)07:08,22(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]01:43,37(1)03:32,75(1)05:20,75(1)07:09,56(2)
3.AMSAmstel/Hoop[2]01:43,79(2)03:37,23(3)05:32,79(3)07:22,63(3)

zo 16:31 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[5]01:47,88(1)03:40,95(1)05:31,22(1)07:20,43(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]01:50,20(3)03:41,97(2)05:33,12(2)07:22,29(2)
3.SILSilVia[1]01:48,34(2)03:43,45(3)05:41,04(3)07:37,45(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:53,35(6)03:48,59(4)05:45,50(4)07:40,99(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]01:52,37(5)03:49,43(5)05:46,35(5)07:42,25(5)
6.SILSilVia/Njord[3]01:51,35(4)03:50,07(6)05:47,42(6)07:47,95(6)

zo 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:31,20(1)03:07,50(1)04:45,50(1)06:25,15(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Orca[2]01:31,35(2)03:09,60(2)04:49,73(2)06:30,86(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:38,38(4)03:20,95(4)05:03,41(4)06:42,61(3)
4.DUDDudok[5]01:37,14(3)03:20,31(3)05:02,70(3)06:44,17(4)

zo 16:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:28,56(2)03:00,49(2)04:33,85(1)06:07,25(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:27,91(1)03:00,24(1)04:34,30(2)06:10,55(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:28,72(3)03:01,44(3)04:36,36(3)06:13,29(3)
4.ORCOrca/Phocas[3]01:30,99(4)03:09,08(4)04:49,47(4)06:29,89(4)

zo 16:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skadi[4]01:47,79(1)03:43,92(1)05:39,52(1)07:34,55(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Proteus[2]01:52,34(2)03:49,79(2)05:45,86(2)07:40,60(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:53,17(3)03:52,02(3)05:48,79(3)07:43,42(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:58,14(4)03:57,91(4)05:57,44(4)07:53,92(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:59,58(6)03:59,73(6)05:59,21(5)08:00,46(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[1]01:58,96(5)03:58,97(5)06:02,12(6)08:02,64(6)

zo 18:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]------08:02,04(1)
2.HONHonte[6]------08:07,12(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]------08:07,30(3)
4.NERNereus 1[3]------08:07,90(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[1]------08:14,03(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[2]------08:31,28(6)

zo 18:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]------07:59,02(1)
2.TRITriton[3]------08:03,90(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]------08:18,51(3)

zo 18:18 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]------07:47,87(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[3]------07:51,22(2)
3.NERNereus[6]------07:54,30(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]------07:57,06(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[4]------08:01,21(5)

zo 18:22 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[3]01:37,96(2)--05:01,47(2)06:38,40(1)
2.SKASkadi/Proteus[4]01:37,01(1)--04:59,53(1)06:44,75(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:39,54(3)--05:08,03(3)06:53,13(3)
4.DUDDudok[2]01:42,16(5)--05:12,66(4)06:56,91(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:40,84(4)--05:14,77(5)07:00,07(5)
6.ORCOrca[1]01:42,73(6)--05:21,85(6)07:13,62(6)

zo 18:26 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:28,68(1)03:02,39(1)04:38,28(1)06:13,70(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:29,94(2)03:05,19(2)04:41,31(2)06:15,31(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:31,46(4)03:08,21(3)04:44,79(3)06:22,68(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:33,67(5)03:09,66(4)04:48,24(4)06:23,95(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:31,28(3)03:12,79(5)04:50,80(5)06:24,51(5)

zo 18:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Njord/Proteus/Orca[3]01:32,38(1)03:09,24(1)04:47,52(1)06:21,86(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:41,63(2)03:27,47(2)05:13,97(2)06:57,65(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:43,79(4)03:32,63(6)05:18,87(5)07:02,78(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Amycus[6]01:42,61(3)03:28,60(3)05:16,53(3)07:02,87(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:46,06(6)03:32,15(4)05:18,09(4)07:03,91(5)
6.SKASkadi/Njord[1]01:45,10(5)03:32,33(5)05:23,48(6)07:09,46(6)

zo 18:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi[3]01:33,36(1)03:09,87(1)04:47,12(1)06:22,61(1)
2.SKOSkøll (NSK)[4]01:36,69(2)03:17,54(2)04:58,14(2)06:37,94(2)
3.GYAGyas (NSK)[6]01:39,12(4)03:21,98(3)05:03,54(3)06:42,17(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:37,93(3)03:22,36(4)05:03,78(4)06:43,09(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:40,74(6)03:25,86(5)05:10,31(5)06:53,45(5)
6.ASOAsopos[1]01:40,49(5)03:26,98(6)05:17,55(6)07:06,16(6)

zo 18:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:26,62(1)02:54,77(1)04:25,09(1)05:55,26(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:27,48(3)02:57,65(3)04:28,27(3)05:58,18(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:27,25(2)02:57,27(2)04:28,04(2)05:58,58(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:28,26(4)02:59,72(4)04:31,91(4)06:04,35(4)
5.PROProteus[1]01:28,76(5)03:02,91(5)04:37,51(5)06:08,37(5)
6.THEThêta/Triton[2]01:31,18(6)03:04,96(6)04:38,56(6)06:13,07(6)

zo 18:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:27,98(1)02:59,56(1)04:33,32(1)06:05,20(1)
2.DIEDiep-combi[3]01:34,42(2)03:10,78(2)04:48,68(2)06:25,76(2)
3.DDSDDS/Nautilus[4]01:43,05(3)03:26,83(3)05:13,16(3)06:59,10(3)

zo 18:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Spaarne[2]01:31,66(1)03:07,34(1)04:44,93(1)06:20,65(1)
2.HUNHunze/Maastrichtsche/Hemus/ZWO[3]01:35,63(2)03:15,87(2)04:55,47(2)06:34,75(2)
3.VIKViking/Leythe[6]01:40,15(3)03:24,42(3)05:09,48(3)06:50,51(3)
4.WILWillem III[5]01:45,27(5)03:31,33(5)05:15,92(5)06:57,61(4)
5.RICRIC[4]01:41,78(4)03:29,37(4)05:13,90(4)06:57,95(5)

zo 18:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen[3]01:44,85(1)03:35,01(1)05:26,80(1)07:14,84(1)
2.LAALaak[4]01:52,90(3)03:47,45(3)05:40,70(2)07:32,32(2)
3.TROTromp[5]01:52,51(2)03:47,21(2)05:43,25(3)07:35,59(3)

zo 18:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:43,08(1)03:31,80(1)05:23,34(1)07:15,72(1)
2.SAUSaurus[1]01:44,02(2)03:36,15(2)05:30,03(2)07:23,20(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[6]01:46,70(3)03:38,12(3)05:34,37(3)07:25,66(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[3]01:48,11(4)03:41,02(4)05:36,02(4)07:27,16(4)
5.VIKViking[4]01:51,11(5)03:46,08(5)05:42,28(5)07:38,84(5)
6.TRITriton[2]01:52,29(6)03:50,78(6)05:52,20(6)07:52,67(6)

zo 19:03 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:46,60(3)03:38,13(2)05:28,69(1)07:17,69(1)
2.TRITriton 2[1]01:45,10(1)03:36,19(1)05:29,29(2)07:23,70(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:48,88(4)03:42,03(3)05:35,38(3)07:26,15(3)
4.TRITriton 1[3]01:46,07(2)03:44,68(4)05:44,04(4)07:39,16(4)
5.PHOPhocas[2]01:51,78(5)03:49,75(5)05:48,53(5)07:44,33(5)
6.THEThêta[5]01:53,51(6)03:50,96(6)05:49,57(6)07:44,89(6)

zo 19:07 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:51,71(2)03:47,65(2)05:44,40(1)07:38,50(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:49,73(1)03:46,98(1)05:44,78(2)07:38,66(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:53,34(3)03:52,02(3)05:49,61(3)07:45,59(3)
4.VADVada/Argo[6]01:55,00(4)03:58,80(4)06:04,20(4)08:03,84(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]01:59,50(5)04:04,24(5)06:06,76(5)08:06,93(5)

zo 19:11 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:46,41(1)03:38,10(1)05:32,62(1)07:26,64(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:49,53(2)03:44,63(2)05:38,18(2)07:31,88(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:52,10(5)03:45,86(3)05:39,79(3)07:34,01(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:51,49(4)03:46,11(4)05:42,50(4)07:37,80(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:49,88(3)03:47,24(5)05:46,56(5)07:43,56(5)

zo 19:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:47,03(1)03:41,36(1)05:36,68(1)07:30,58(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:50,74(2)03:47,36(2)05:44,07(2)07:36,81(2)
3.PELPelargos/Asopos/Honte[5]01:56,02(3)03:55,58(3)05:56,24(3)07:54,75(3)

zo 19:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]01:45,11(1)03:35,37(1)05:27,55(1)07:17,34(1)
2.AMSAmstel/RIC/Hoop[5]01:52,30(3)03:49,59(3)05:46,18(2)07:40,13(2)
3.VIKViking[2]01:51,07(2)03:49,21(2)05:47,71(3)07:43,30(3)
4.GRSGentse RS[3]01:59,56(4)04:06,13(4)06:17,27(4)08:17,28(4)

zo 19:23 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[5]01:46,45(1)03:34,37(1)05:24,10(1)07:12,43(1)
2.GRSGentse RS[2]01:48,00(2)03:40,51(2)05:33,30(2)07:22,16(2)
3.AMSAmstel[4]01:50,17(3)03:45,62(3)05:41,43(3)07:34,92(3)
4.RICRIC/Hoop[3]01:54,80(4)03:51,56(4)05:47,51(4)07:42,18(4)

zo 19:27 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:37,86(1)03:21,28(2)05:05,71(2)06:47,08(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[6]01:38,17(2)03:20,96(1)05:05,46(1)06:48,87(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[3]01:39,24(4)03:24,57(3)05:09,21(3)06:55,27(3)
4.NERNereus[1]01:38,83(3)03:24,88(4)05:14,20(4)07:02,88(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[2]01:42,07(6)03:27,31(6)05:16,51(5)07:04,00(5)
6.ARGArgo[5]01:41,22(5)03:26,01(5)05:17,85(6)07:04,36(6)

zo 19:31 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:36,04(1)03:18,07(1)05:02,15(1)06:46,06(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:37,15(2)03:22,30(2)05:06,16(2)06:49,71(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:40,06(3)03:25,36(3)05:09,70(3)06:53,51(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:43,68(5)03:27,17(4)05:17,90(5)07:04,17(4)
5.THEThêta-combi[1]01:43,92(6)03:31,23(6)05:18,80(6)07:05,85(5)
6.SAUSaurus[3]01:40,98(4)03:28,81(5)05:16,17(4)07:07,70(6)

zo 19:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:25,07(2)02:51,37(1)04:19,10(1)05:45,32(1)
2.INAIndonesia/Triton/Phocas/Skadi[4]01:24,80(1)02:52,63(2)04:22,73(2)05:50,50(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:25,43(3)02:56,25(3)04:27,28(3)05:58,45(3)
4.NJONjord/Laga (NSK)[2]01:29,45(5)03:02,98(5)04:33,97(4)06:03,97(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[1]01:28,22(4)03:01,46(4)04:34,55(5)06:08,04(5)
6.PROProteus/Skadi[6]01:31,28(6)03:06,61(6)04:38,82(6)06:10,77(6)

zo 19:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos-combi[3]01:21,27(1)02:43,43(1)04:06,80(1)05:27,74(1)
2.WILWillem III-combi[4]01:23,71(2)02:48,75(2)04:15,54(2)05:41,68(2)
3.LAGLaga/Aegir/Okeanos[5]01:24,25(3)02:50,42(3)04:19,28(3)05:45,76(3)
4.VIDVidar/Orca[2]01:26,82(4)02:57,39(4)04:27,31(4)05:55,10(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:27,85(5)02:58,47(5)04:31,83(5)06:05,55(5)
6.PROProteus[1]01:30,15(6)03:02,52(6)04:35,61(6)06:07,26(6)

zo 19:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:48,91(2)03:42,14(2)05:35,69(2)07:25,45(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:47,27(1)03:40,26(1)05:34,81(1)07:27,00(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[2]01:54,42(4)03:50,29(4)05:45,70(3)07:40,64(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:52,52(3)03:51,74(5)05:52,00(5)07:48,79(4)
5.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:54,90(5)03:50,04(3)05:50,63(4)07:50,95(5)

zo 19:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[5]01:39,62(2)03:24,78(2)05:08,85(1)06:52,20(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:39,05(1)03:22,65(1)05:09,44(2)06:54,35(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:41,59(3)03:28,11(3)05:17,28(3)07:08,43(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:43,61(4)03:31,98(4)05:21,33(4)07:10,32(4)
5.TRITriton 2[1]01:44,47(5)03:34,78(5)05:26,30(5)07:15,87(5)
6.LAGLaga[3]01:46,52(6)03:39,14(6)05:34,45(6)07:30,86(6)

zo 19:52 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus/TOR[5]01:46,49(6)03:34,40(6)05:20,91(2)07:04,03(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:44,19(5)03:30,61(1)05:19,89(1)07:06,31(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:43,50(2)03:33,16(2)05:21,61(3)07:08,15(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:42,95(1)03:34,14(5)05:22,71(4)07:13,83(4)
5.SKOSkøll[1]01:44,05(4)03:33,45(3)05:24,24(6)07:14,09(5)
6.AEGAegir[2]01:43,86(3)03:33,86(4)05:23,46(5)07:14,90(6)

zo 19:56 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Nereus[4]01:45,26(1)03:36,42(1)05:29,06(1)07:19,86(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:49,51(2)03:44,31(2)05:36,88(2)07:32,36(2)
3.NJONjord/Thêta[3]01:50,21(3)03:46,04(3)05:43,72(3)07:39,09(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:51,78(4)03:49,24(4)05:48,75(4)07:45,54(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[5]01:54,34(6)03:54,03(6)05:53,08(5)07:49,04(5)
6.PHOPhocas[1]01:54,10(5)03:52,41(5)05:53,41(6)07:51,69(6)

zo 20:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Triton[2]01:48,76(2)03:42,10(1)05:39,71(1)07:38,40(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:51,26(4)03:47,12(3)05:45,94(3)07:41,44(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:49,38(3)03:48,90(4)05:46,26(4)07:41,70(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:48,43(1)03:46,17(2)05:45,47(2)07:42,13(4)
5.EUREuros[3]02:02,35(5)04:14,99(5)06:26,98(5)08:34,02(5)