NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 juli 2015 t/m 05 juli 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Willem III

WIL
48 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIShakiela Bouwer033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:48,785e
VIKVikingLis Verouden033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:15,453e
NJONjord/Willem IIIWessel Vink006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 4[7]06:53,851e
WILWillem III 4Isa Nienhaus037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:57,053e
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:13,751e
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:40,295e
WILWillem III 2Miguel Overzier029: J18 1xheat 4[2]07:42,041e
WILWillem III 3Koen van Remundt029: J18 1xheat 5[5]08:15,815e
WILWillem III 1Jorke Kooijenga029: J18 1xheat 6[7]07:25,461e
VIKViking 3Bas Waaijers035: J16 1xheat 4[7]08:25,224e
VIKViking 2Olaf Bolleurs035: J16 1xheat 4[3]08:25,545e
WILWillem III 3Lodewijk Tilanus035: J16 1xheat 5[6]07:56,782e
WILWillem III 4Thomas de Hertog035: J16 1xheat 5[5]08:19,535e
WILWillem III 1Ies Wiersma035: J16 1xheat 6[4]07:51,682e
WILWillem III 2Yvo Delissen035: J16 1xheat 7[5]07:58,393e
WILWillem III 5Bas Jansdam035: J16 1xheat 7[6]08:03,064e
VIKVikingBas Waaijers036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]
WILWillem III 2Olivier de Boer036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]
VIKVikingMirre Dona063: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:32,482e
NJONjord/Willem IIIWessel Vink006: N 4+A-finale [2]06:39,963e
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra037: M16 2xA-finale [3]07:47,833e
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink018: DSA 4-A-finale [3]06:51,632e
SKOSkøll/Gyas/Nereus/Willem IIIBjorn van den Ende002: SA 4-A-finale [5]05:50,541e
VIKVikingBas Waaijers036: J16 4xA-finale [1]06:54,535e
WILWillem III 2Olivier de Boer036: J16 4xA-finale [4]07:36,676e
VIKVikingMirre Dona063: LDB 1xA-finale [2]08:30,554e
WILWillem III/NereusLisa Wörner019: DSA 2xA-finale [1]07:07,024e
WILWillem IIIFanny Bon034: M18 8+A-finale [2]07:04,571e
VIKViking/Maas/Thêta/SallandChantal Spijkers034: M18 8+A-finale [3]07:19,883e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 3Luc Sträter148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:57,055e
WILWillem III 2Valentijn Sohier148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:04,764e
WILWillem III 1Ies Wiersma148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 5[4]07:41,593e
WILWillem III 4Merel Atia151: M16 1xheat 4[6]09:17,672e
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus151: M16 1xheat 4[1]09:33,655e
WILWillem III 3Aaf Vos151: M16 1xheat 4[2]09:54,436e
WILWillem IIIMax Ponsen101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:05,431e
SKOSkøll (NSK)Jonneke Boere128: DSA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:51,571e
WILWillem III-combiBram Schwarz104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]05:50,731e
WILWillem III/NjordBouke Algie108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:17,813e
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink129: DO 4-A-finale [2]07:05,624e
WILWillem IIINathan Frenkel142: J18 2-A-finale [3]07:09,562e
WILWillem IIIMax Ponsen101: SA 2-A-finale [3]06:38,401e
SKOSkøll (NSK)Jonneke Boere128: DSA 8+A-finale [4]06:37,942e
VIKViking/LeytheJacco Broeren150: J16 8+A-finale [6]06:50,513e
WILWillem IIIValentijn Sohier150: J16 8+A-finale [5]06:57,614e
WILWillem IIIEsther Koolstra152: M16 4xA-finale [4]07:17,341e
VIKVikingMirre Dona147: M18 4xA-finale [5]07:12,431e
WILWillem III-combiBram Schwarz104: SA 8+A-finale [4]05:41,682e

Acties

Terug