NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 juli 2015 t/m 05 juli 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
96 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonSophie Appeldoorn022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:49,831e
NERNereus 2Brigitte Radier022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:47,345e
NERNereus 3Chris Oskam022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:44,052e
NERNereus 1Esther van Broekhuizen022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]08:04,425e
NERNereusPeer Rietveld006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:08,313e
TRITritonTom Bresser006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:57,361e
SKASkadi/NereusFloris von Bönninghausen004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:21,004e
NERNereus 2Charlotte de Groot023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:20,791e
NERNereus 1Hilde Boon023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:55,726e
NERNereusMaurice Booij016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:11,011e
NERNereusEmma Huig017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:05,893e
NERNereusRobert Vicic001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:08,403e
NERNereus 2Joëlle Zaal028: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:31,462e
NERNereus 1Lise van Genuchten028: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:54,614e
NERNereusPascal van Diepen014: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:56,623e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:04,983e
NERNereusAnne Fischer020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:34,871e
NERNereusMargot Rakers063: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:26,801e
TRITriton 1IJsbrand Daleboudt060: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:33,031e
TRITriton 2Jan Schaly060: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:39,942e
TRITritonTom Bresser006: N 4+A-finale [4]06:42,925e
NERNereus 3Chris Oskam022: DN 4+A-finale [1]07:22,901e
TRITritonSophie Appeldoorn022: DN 4+A-finale [4]07:31,613e
NERNereus 1Hilde Boon023: DDev 4-B-finale [2]07:48,045e
NERNereus 2Charlotte de Groot023: DDev 4-A-finale [4]07:02,883e
NERNereusMaurice Booij016: LEj 8+A-finale [4]05:55,071e
NERNereusEmma Huig017: DSA 1xA-finale [6]07:52,194e
NERNereusRobert Vicic001: SA 1xA-finale [1]07:00,891e
NERNereus/OkeanosFenna Wüst026: LDDev 2xA-finale [6]07:49,954e
NERNereus 2Joëlle Zaal028: LDN 2xA-finale [5]07:38,674e
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout005: N 2xA-finale [3]06:42,732e
TRITritonIJsbrand Daleboudt005: N 2xA-finale [6]06:58,875e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson008: Ej 8+A-finale [6]06:00,773e
NERNereusAnne Fischer020: DO 2-A-finale [3]07:31,411e
NERNereusPiet Lammers007: Dev 4-A-finale [5]06:18,654e
SKOSkøll/Gyas/Nereus/Willem IIIBjorn van den Ende002: SA 4-A-finale [5]05:50,541e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg010: LSA 4-A-finale [4]06:01,631e
NERNereusMargot Rakers063: LDB 1xA-finale [3]08:17,111e
TRITriton 1IJsbrand Daleboudt060: B 1xA-finale [4]07:28,924e
TRITriton 2Jan Schaly060: B 1xA-finale [2]08:28,346e
NERNereus/SkadiMaaike Head019: DSA 2xA-finale [4]06:50,101e
WILWillem III/NereusLisa Wörner019: DSA 2xA-finale [1]07:07,024e
NERNereusMyrte Piersma019: DSA 2xA-finale [3]07:36,976e
AMSAmstel/Hoop/NereusNavin Keizer051: LN 2+A-finale [5]08:19,335e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusHermijntje Drenth133: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:00,421e
NERNereusHilde Boon131: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:57,894e
NERNereusHedwig van Diepen171: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:26,731e
NERNereusJeroen Walchenbach170: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:13,866e
NERNereusPeer Rietveld111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:57,491e
NERNereus/SkadiBrinio Claerbout162: N 2+voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:01,481e
NERNereus 1Esther van Broekhuizen135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:06,833e
NERNereus 2Brigitte Radier135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:41,066e
NERNereus 1Charlotte de Groot134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:46,311e
NERNereus 2Emma Huig134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:48,872e
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen132: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:36,442e
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers128: DSA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:33,731e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:11,313e
NERNereusBerend Koene110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:59,834e
TRITritonDaniel Wijma110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:05,132e
NERNereusMax de Vries122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:53,284e
NERNereusMargot Rakers141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:42,342e
NERNereusPascal van Diepen123: LB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:15,463e
NERNereus/AsoposChris Oskam136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:17,774e
NERNereusMaurice Booij116: LSA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:12,742e
OKEOkeanos-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]05:38,151e
PELPelargos/NereusJose van Veen125: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:32,461e
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:08,842e
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:09,732e
NERNereusFrances Krijnen172: DTal 4*A-finale [3]08:19,732e
NERNereusHedwig van Diepen171: DTal 8+A-finale [3]07:23,805e
NERNereusPiet Lammers105: O 4-A-finale [2]06:22,842e
NERNereus/TritonWilleke Vossen126: DSA 2xA-finale [5]07:19,401e
NERNereusHermijntje Drenth133: DN 2xA-finale [4]07:38,201e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg113: LSA 2-A-finale [3]06:42,541e
NERNereusPeer Rietveld111: B 4+A-finale [3]07:34,356e
TRITritonTom Bresser107: N 4-A-finale [1]06:24,453e
NERNereusJoëlle Zaal138: LDSA 4xA-finale [3]06:57,322e
ORCOrca/NereusDaan Klomp102: SA 2xA-finale [4]06:24,321e
NERNereus 1Esther van Broekhuizen135: DB 4+A-finale [6]07:22,292e
NERNereus/SkadiBrinio Claerbout162: N 2+A-finale [4]07:34,551e
NERNereus 2Emma Huig134: DN 1xA-finale [5]08:02,041e
NERNereus 1Charlotte de Groot134: DN 1xA-finale [3]08:07,904e
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen132: DN 2-A-finale [6]07:54,303e
NERNereusWessel Buijs117: LO 4-A-finale [5]06:15,312e
NERNereusMyrte Piersma127: DSA 4xA-finale [5]07:03,915e
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers128: DSA 8+A-finale [3]06:22,611e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson112: B 8+A-finale [6]05:55,261e
TRITritonDaniel Wijma110: N 1xA-finale [2]07:52,676e
NERNereusMargot Rakers141: LDB 4*A-finale [3]07:31,882e
NERNereusPascal van Diepen123: LB 4+A-finale [1]07:02,884e
NERNereusMaurice Booij116: LSA 8+A-finale [5]05:58,453e
OKEOkeanos-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+A-finale [3]05:27,741e
TRITritonSophie Appeldoorn130: DO 4+A-finale [6]07:25,451e
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly108: N 2-A-finale [5]06:52,201e
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins108: N 2-A-finale [1]07:15,875e
PELPelargos/NereusJose van Veen125: DSA 2-A-finale [4]07:19,861e

Acties

Terug