NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 juli 2015 t/m 05 juli 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Triton

TRI
66 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca/TritonMiriam Visser022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:04,292e
TRITritonSophie Appeldoorn022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:49,831e
TRITritonTom Bresser006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:57,361e
TRITriton (3)Anouk van Amerongen024: DEj 8+ (EJK)voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:54,422e
TRITriton/OrcaIris ten Have021: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:10,065e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen017: DSA 1x (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:03,082e
TRITriton 2Stijn Kanters012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:15,682e
TRITriton 1Abel Bokdam012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:43,361e
TRITritonRenee Klein Schaarsberg027: LDEj 4* (EJK)voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:40,945e
TRITritonWessel Dam014: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:53,803e
THEThêta/TritonJerome Baart008: Ej 8+ (EJK)voorwedstrijd 1[3]05:53,353e
TRITritonTies Boukema008: Ej 8+ (EJK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]05:55,624e
TRITritonLay de Jong061: LB 1x (Hoofdnummer)voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:33,031e
TRITriton 1IJsbrand Daleboudt060: B 1x (Hoofdnummer)voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:33,031e
TRITriton 2Jan Schaly060: B 1x (Hoofdnummer)voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:39,942e
TRITritonTom Bresser006: N 4+A-finale [4]06:42,925e
TRITritonSophie Appeldoorn022: DN 4+A-finale [4]07:31,613e
ORCOrca/TritonMiriam Visser022: DN 4+A-finale [6]07:41,006e
TRITriton (3)Anouk van Amerongen024: DEj 8+ (EJK)A-finale [5]06:29,403e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen017: DSA 1x (NSK)A-finale [5]07:58,075e
TRITriton 1Abel Bokdam012: LO 2-A-finale [4]06:46,781e
TRITriton 2Stijn Kanters012: LO 2-A-finale [2]07:46,426e
TRITritonIJsbrand Daleboudt005: N 2xA-finale [6]06:58,875e
TRITritonRenee Klein Schaarsberg027: LDEj 4* (EJK)B-finale [6]07:32,372e
TRITritonTies Boukema008: Ej 8+ (EJK)B-finale [3]06:04,383e
THEThêta/TritonJerome Baart008: Ej 8+ (EJK)A-finale [1]06:02,364e
TRITritonLay de Jong061: LB 1x (Hoofdnummer)A-finale [4]07:18,511e
TRITriton 1IJsbrand Daleboudt060: B 1x (Hoofdnummer)A-finale [4]07:28,924e
TRITriton 2Jan Schaly060: B 1x (Hoofdnummer)A-finale [2]08:28,346e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers171: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:24,142e
TRITritonAnish Bhatoe170: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:29,591e
TRITritonArend Roks109: N 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:18,873e
TRITritonAbel Bokdam101: SA 2- (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:14,234e
TRITritonAnouk van Amerongen128: DSA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:06,842e
THEThêta/TritonJerome Baart112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:14,162e
TRITritonTies Boukema112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:16,124e
TRITritonDaniel Wijma110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:05,132e
TRITriton 2Stijn Kanters122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:38,552e
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:40,281e
TRITritonTimo Marcus123: LB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:18,135e
THEThêta-combiIsabelle Linders136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:06,923e
INAIndonesia/Triton/Phocas/SkadiMochamad Ali Darta Lakiki116: LSA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:07,841e
OKEOkeanos-combiRobert L�cken104: SA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[2]05:38,151e
TRITritonStijn Kanters120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:35,094e
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:08,842e
TRITriton/VikingFloris van der Veen108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:23,343e
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:09,732e
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers171: DTal 8+A-finale [6]07:17,214e
TRITritonAnish Bhatoe170: HTal 8+A-finale [3]06:23,642e
NERNereus/TritonWilleke Vossen126: DSA 2xA-finale [5]07:19,401e
TRITritonTom Bresser107: N 4-A-finale [1]06:24,453e
TRITritonArend Roks109: N 2xA-finale [6]07:22,586e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen164: DO 1xA-finale [3]08:03,902e
TRITritonAnouk van Amerongen128: DSA 8+ (NSK)A-finale [5]06:53,455e
THEThêta/TritonJerome Baart112: B 8+A-finale [2]06:13,076e
TRITritonDaniel Wijma110: N 1xA-finale [2]07:52,676e
TRITriton 2Stijn Kanters122: LN 1xA-finale [1]07:23,702e
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong122: LN 1xA-finale [3]07:39,164e
TRITritonRenee Klein Schaarsberg163: LDN 4*A-finale [3]07:36,812e
THEThêta-combiIsabelle Linders136: DB 8+A-finale [1]07:05,855e
INAIndonesia/Triton/Phocas/SkadiMochamad Ali Darta Lakiki116: LSA 8+ (NSK)A-finale [4]05:50,502e
OKEOkeanos-combiRobert L�cken104: SA 8+ (NSK)A-finale [3]05:27,741e
TRITritonSophie Appeldoorn130: DO 4+A-finale [6]07:25,451e
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly108: N 2-A-finale [5]06:52,201e
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins108: N 2-A-finale [1]07:15,875e
LAGLaga/TritonRoelant Feldbrugge161: SA 2+A-finale [2]07:38,401e

Acties

Terug