NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 juli 2015 t/m 05 juli 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
70 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca/TritonMiriam Visser022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:04,292e
PROProteusLili Braam022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:14,134e
ORCOrcaYvette Besnard022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:00,014e
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:01,603e
ORCOrcaLiselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:18,511e
PROProteusNoor Holland024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:20,096e
PROProteusCas van Mierlo016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:09,751e
TRITriton/OrcaIris ten Have021: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:10,065e
PROProteus 2Mieke Rikken021: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:14,215e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:11,263e
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:13,651e
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:37,065e
ORCOrca 2Frank Mders014: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:59,945e
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries014: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:43,531e
PROProteusBoris Daan008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:09,945e
ORCOrcaTessa Sturkenboom062: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:13,931e
ORCOrcaWillemiek Zweiphenning020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:48,233e
ORCOrcaMaud Kerstholt063: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:48,676e
ORCOrca/TritonMiriam Visser022: DN 4+A-finale [6]07:41,006e
ORCOrcaMarleen van Roessel025: LDSA 1xA-finale [2]07:59,291e
ORCOrcaLiselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4-A-finale [3]06:58,502e
PROProteusNoor Holland024: DEj 8+B-finale [1]06:59,766e
PROProteusCas van Mierlo016: LEj 8+A-finale [3]06:03,974e
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra012: LO 2-A-finale [3]07:13,984e
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen027: LDEj 4*B-finale [3]07:36,224e
PROProteusBoris Daan008: Ej 8+B-finale [2]06:09,035e
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries014: LN 4+A-finale [2]06:40,183e
ORCOrcaTessa Sturkenboom062: DB 1xA-finale [4]08:12,892e
ORCOrcaWillemiek Zweiphenning020: DO 2-A-finale [6]07:51,295e
ORCOrca 2Niek Schumacher007: Dev 4-A-finale [2]06:08,621e
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok010: LSA 4-A-finale [2]06:28,236e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus 3Maaike Waaldijk133: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:32,643e
PROProteus 2Mieke Rikken133: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:39,114e
PROProteus 4Guusje Scheijen133: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:11,703e
PROProteus 1Liselotte Mulder133: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:51,085e
ORCOrcaLynn Buijs171: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:25,102e
ORCOrcaJelle Schoenmaker170: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:49,263e
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:54,492e
ORCOrcaTimon de Boer162: N 2+voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:09,671e
ORCOrcaYvette Besnard135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:04,351e
PROProteusMarjolein van Lierop135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:11,244e
PROProteus 1Noor Holland132: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:43,064e
ORCOrcaNiek Schumacher101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:14,073e
PROProteusBoris Daan112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:15,163e
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:47,733e
PROProteusCas van Mierlo116: LSA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:15,044e
VIDVidar/Orcajan-willem Tempelaar104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:10,792e
ORCOrca 1Carlijn Haringsma125: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:00,742e
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:15,031e
ORCOrcaTim Donker108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:26,164e
ORCOrcaLynn Buijs171: DTal 8+A-finale [1]07:14,673e
ORCOrcaNiek Schumacher105: O 4-A-finale [4]06:36,584e
ORCOrcaDanielle Bruel129: DO 4-A-finale [4]07:39,515e
PROProteus 4Guusje Scheijen133: DN 2xA-finale [1]07:55,092e
PROProteus 3Maaike Waaldijk133: DN 2xA-finale [6]08:22,026e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris113: LSA 2-A-finale [1]07:04,652e
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes106: O 4+A-finale [2]06:54,735e
ORCOrcaTim Donker107: N 4-A-finale [4]06:21,122e
ORCOrca/NereusDaan Klomp102: SA 2xA-finale [4]06:24,321e
ORCOrcaYvette Besnard135: DB 4+A-finale [4]07:40,994e
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok119: LN 4-A-finale [2]06:30,862e
ORCOrca/PhocasVincent de Vries124: LB 8+A-finale [3]06:29,894e
ORCOrcaTimon de Boer162: N 2+A-finale [3]07:43,423e
ORCOrcaNiek Schumacher101: SA 2-A-finale [1]07:13,626e
SKOSkøll/Njord/Proteus/OrcaCarline Bouw127: DSA 4xA-finale [3]06:21,861e
ORCOrcaLiselotte Van der Togt127: DSA 4xA-finale [2]06:57,652e
PROProteusBoris Daan112: B 8+A-finale [1]06:08,375e
VIDVidar/Orcajan-willem Tempelaar104: SA 8+A-finale [2]05:55,104e
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra120: LN 2-A-finale [4]07:13,834e
ORCOrca 1Carlijn Haringsma125: DSA 2-A-finale [5]07:49,045e

Acties

Terug