NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 juli 2015 t/m 05 juli 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
47 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:11,712e
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:40,295e
SKOSkøll/AsoposHanna Sevinga024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:05,925e
SKOSkøllStijn Stevens016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:17,024e
SKOSkøllLies Rustenburg017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:55,441e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:03,082e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:24,192e
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:16,684e
TRITriton 1Abel Bokdam012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:43,361e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:58,102e
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]05:53,182e
SKOSkøll 1Jan Leerink061: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:39,553e
SKOSkøll 2Jasper Kampman061: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:33,652e
ORCOrcaMarleen van Roessel025: LDSA 1xA-finale [2]07:59,291e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman004: O 2-A-finale [3]07:02,783e
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink018: DSA 4-A-finale [3]06:51,632e
SKOSkøll/AsoposHanna Sevinga024: DEj 8+B-finale [5]06:41,211e
SKOSkøllLies Rustenburg017: DSA 1xA-finale [3]07:44,671e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen017: DSA 1xA-finale [5]07:58,075e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop001: SA 1xA-finale [2]07:15,554e
TRITriton 1Abel Bokdam012: LO 2-A-finale [4]06:46,781e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp012: LO 2-A-finale [5]06:48,902e
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch008: Ej 8+A-finale [2]06:04,715e
SKOSkøll/Gyas/Nereus/Willem IIIBjorn van den Ende002: SA 4-A-finale [5]05:50,541e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp015: LDev 4-A-finale [5]06:15,952e
SKOSkøll 2Jasper Kampman061: LB 1xA-finale [5]07:19,292e
SKOSkøll 1Jan Leerink061: LB 1xA-finale [6]07:22,043e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllAnna-Lin Kloosterman171: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:48,255e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren170: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:02,075e
SKOSkøllJan Leerink109: N 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:03,342e
TRITritonAbel Bokdam101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:14,234e
SKOSkøll (NSK)Jonneke Boere128: DSA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:51,571e
LAGLaga 2Nick Overkamp122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:18,305e
SKOSkøllHanna Sevinga136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:00,112e
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:17,824e
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:22,513e
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink129: DO 4-A-finale [2]07:05,624e
INAIndonesia/SkøllLa Memo102: SA 2xA-finale [3]06:27,062e
SKOSkøllJan Leerink109: N 2xA-finale [5]06:55,363e
SKOSkøllStijn Stevens124: LB 8+A-finale [4]06:10,552e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen164: DO 1xA-finale [3]08:03,902e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp117: LO 4-A-finale [3]06:23,954e
SKOSkøll/Njord/Proteus/OrcaCarline Bouw127: DSA 4xA-finale [3]06:21,861e
SKOSkøll (NSK)Jonneke Boere128: DSA 8+A-finale [4]06:37,942e
SKOSkøllHanna Sevinga136: DB 8+A-finale [2]06:46,061e
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann120: LN 2-A-finale [1]07:14,095e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman161: SA 2+A-finale [5]07:41,442e

Acties

Terug