NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 juli 2015 t/m 05 juli 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Asopos

ASO
41 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ASOAsoposLisa Bloemberg024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:56,093e
SKOSkøll/AsoposHanna Sevinga024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:05,925e
ASOAsoposMaarten van Harten016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:23,615e
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen028: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:30,541e
ASOAsoposNina van Agtmaal028: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:16,035e
ASOAsoposPieter Oudshoorn012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:01,263e
ASOAsoposLisa Kantil027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:26,924e
ASOAsoposBas Rexwinkel008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:24,676e
PROProteus/AsoposDeborah Palm020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:02,595e
ASOAsoposMirjam Box025: LDSA 1xA-finale [5]08:02,512e
SKOSkøll/AsoposHanna Sevinga024: DEj 8+B-finale [5]06:41,211e
ASOAsoposLisa Bloemberg024: DEj 8+A-finale [1]06:46,355e
ASOAsoposMaarten van Harten016: LEj 8+B-finale [3]06:12,793e
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen028: LDN 2xA-finale [3]07:32,382e
ASOAsoposPieter Oudshoorn012: LO 2-A-finale [6]06:55,593e
ASOAsoposLisa Kantil027: LDEj 4*B-finale [5]07:29,691e
ASOAsoposBas Rexwinkel008: Ej 8+B-finale [6]06:11,556e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ASOAsoposVera van de Donk171: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:34,294e
ASOAsoposMaurice De Haan170: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:51,134e
PROProteus 2Camiela Jonker132: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:28,063e
ASOAsoposPieter Oudshoorn101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:27,733e
ASOAsoposLisa Bloemberg128: DSA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:15,553e
ASOAsoposBas Rexwinkel112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:23,305e
ASOAsoposMaarten van Harten122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:53,053e
ASOAsoposLisa Kantil141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:45,742e
NERNereus/AsoposChris Oskam136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:17,774e
OKEOkeanos-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]05:38,151e
ASOAsopos 1Tom van Beek120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:02,945e
ASOAsopos 3Jarno Hagelen120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:38,095e
ASOAsopos 2Yorick Baars120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:58,106e
OKEOkeanos/AsoposClaartje Ottens126: DSA 2xA-finale [3]07:34,613e
ASOAsoposPieter Oudshoorn118: LO 4+A-finale [1]06:54,983e
ASOAsoposMirjam Box164: DO 1xA-finale [5]07:59,021e
ASOAsoposPieter Oudshoorn101: SA 2-A-finale [6]07:00,075e
ASOAsoposLisa Bloemberg128: DSA 8+A-finale [1]07:06,166e
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen139: LDN 2xA-finale [2]07:38,501e
ASOAsoposLisa Kantil141: LDB 4*A-finale [6]07:37,804e
PELPelargos/Asopos/HonteElsemarie Dijkshoorn163: LDN 4*A-finale [5]07:54,753e
OKEOkeanos-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+A-finale [3]05:27,741e
ASOAsopos 1Fleur Hiensch130: DO 4+A-finale [2]07:40,643e
ASOAsopos 2Nicole Koopmans130: DO 4+A-finale [5]07:50,955e

Acties

Terug