NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 juli 2015 t/m 05 juli 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Proteus

PRO
76 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusLili Braam022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:14,134e
PROProteusAbel Kappenburg006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:06,462e
PROProteusNoor Holland024: DEj 8+ (EJK)voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:20,096e
PROProteusCas van Mierlo016: LEj 8+ (EJK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:09,751e
PROProteus 3Merel Dubbeldam021: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:09,234e
PROProteus 1Marlies van der Lugt021: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:33,381e
PROProteus 2Mieke Rikken021: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:14,215e
PROProteusBart Overes001: SA 1x (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:17,305e
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen028: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:30,541e
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen027: LDEj 4* (EJK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:37,065e
PROProteusBoris Daan008: Ej 8+ (EJK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:09,945e
PROProteus 2Janneke Voordouw062: DB 1x (Hoofdnummer)voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:12,641e
PROProteus 1Marlou Pors062: DB 1x (Hoofdnummer)voorwedstrijd 3[7]08:18,142e
PROProteus 1Thijs Boumans009: LSA 1x (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]
PROProteus/AsoposDeborah Palm020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:02,595e
PROProteusRamon de Koning061: LB 1x (Hoofdnummer)voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:09,445e
PROProteusMarlou Pors052: DSA 2+voorwedstrijd 2[5]
PROProteusNoor Holland024: DEj 8+ (EJK)B-finale [1]06:59,766e
PROProteusCas van Mierlo016: LEj 8+ (EJK)A-finale [3]06:03,974e
PROProteus 1Marlies van der Lugt021: DN 2xA-finale [3]07:22,551e
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen028: LDN 2xA-finale [3]07:32,382e
ZWOZwolsche/ProteusRoland Kok005: N 2xA-finale [5]06:49,353e
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen027: LDEj 4* (EJK)B-finale [3]07:36,224e
PROProteusBoris Daan008: Ej 8+ (EJK)B-finale [2]06:09,035e
PROProteus 2Janneke Voordouw062: DB 1x (Hoofdnummer)A-finale [3]08:05,241e
PROProteus 1Marlou Pors062: DB 1x (Hoofdnummer)A-finale [2]08:27,674e
PROProteus 1Thijs Boumans009: LSA 1x (NSK)A-finale [6]07:23,685e
PROProteusGerald van der Geugten015: LDev 4- (DK)A-finale [3]06:21,993e
PROProteus/LagaRoos de Jong019: DSA 2xA-finale [6]06:53,582e
PROProteusMarlou Pors052: DSA 2+A-finale [5]08:14,351e
PROProteusHans Limburg051: LN 2+A-finale [3]08:00,814e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus 5Merel Dubbeldam133: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:17,751e
PROProteus 3Maaike Waaldijk133: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:32,643e
PROProteus 2Mieke Rikken133: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:39,114e
PROProteus 4Guusje Scheijen133: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:11,703e
PROProteus 1Liselotte Mulder133: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:51,085e
PROProteusAmber Middelhoek171: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:33,864e
PROProteusPaul Vroegindeweij170: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:49,732e
ZWOZwolsche/ProteusRoland Kok109: N 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:04,783e
PROProteusArnoud Greidanus109: N 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:08,534e
PHOPhocas/ProteusErwin Huzen162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:06,062e
PROProteusMarjolein van Lierop135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:11,244e
PROProteus 2Camiela Jonker132: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:28,063e
PROProteus 1Noor Holland132: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:43,064e
SKASkadi/ProteusThijs van Luijk101: SA 2- (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:07,401e
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers128: DSA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:33,731e
PROProteusBoris Daan112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:15,163e
PROProteus 2Ramon de Koning122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:13,074e
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:47,733e
PROProteusCas van Mierlo116: LSA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:15,044e
PROProteus/SkadiGerald van der Geugten116: LSA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:14,383e
OKEOkeanos-combiRobert L�cken104: SA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[2]05:38,151e
PROProteusRoeland Lievens104: SA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:22,573e
PROProteusMarlou Pors125: DSA 2- (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:53,932e
PROProteusHans Limburg120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:18,603e
PROProteusPaul Vroegindeweij170: HTal 8+A-finale [6]06:42,785e
PROProteus 4Guusje Scheijen133: DN 2xA-finale [1]07:55,092e
PROProteus 5Merel Dubbeldam133: DN 2xA-finale [3]08:04,515e
PROProteus 3Maaike Waaldijk133: DN 2xA-finale [6]08:22,026e
PROProteusGerald van der Geugten113: LSA 2- (NSK)A-finale [4]07:20,466e
PROProteus 2Hans Limburg107: N 4-A-finale [5]06:26,305e
PROProteus 1Abel Kappenburg107: N 4-A-finale [2]06:50,456e
PROProteusThijs van der Zee102: SA 2xA-finale [5]07:07,773e
ZWOZwolsche/ProteusRoland Kok109: N 2xA-finale [1]07:05,385e
PHOPhocas/ProteusErwin Huzen162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)A-finale [2]07:40,602e
SKASkadi/ProteusThijs van Luijk101: SA 2- (NSK)A-finale [4]06:44,752e
PROProteusGerald van der Geugten117: LO 4-A-finale [4]06:24,515e
SKOSkøll/Njord/Proteus/OrcaCarline Bouw127: DSA 4xA-finale [3]06:21,861e
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers128: DSA 8+ (NSK)A-finale [3]06:22,611e
PROProteusBoris Daan112: B 8+A-finale [1]06:08,375e
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen139: LDN 2xA-finale [2]07:38,501e
PROProteus/SkadiGerald van der Geugten116: LSA 8+ (NSK)A-finale [6]06:10,776e
OKEOkeanos-combiRobert L�cken104: SA 8+ (NSK)A-finale [3]05:27,741e
PROProteusRoeland Lievens104: SA 8+ (NSK)A-finale [1]06:07,266e
PROProteusHans Limburg120: LN 2-A-finale [6]07:08,153e
PROProteusMarlou Pors125: DSA 2- (NSK)A-finale [2]07:45,544e

Acties

Terug