NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 juli 2015 t/m 05 juli 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
77 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 3Koen Snel006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:06,102e
LAGLaga 1Tim Overgaauw006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:07,523e
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 4[5]06:55,502e
LAGLagaMerlijn den Breeijen004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:39,185e
LAGLagaSiri van der Meijden023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:20,464e
LAGLagaDanielle Bode024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:08,005e
LAGLagaMats Wassink016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:13,922e
LAGLagaF.D. Cieraad021: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:39,721e
DDSDDS/LagaIngeborg Dijkstra021: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:44,502e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:11,263e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:58,102e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:29,304e
LAGLagaWout Lohle008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:09,074e
LAGLagaIngeborg Dijkstra062: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:21,522e
LAGLagaMarloes Meijer020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:52,174e
LAGLagaM.I.S. van Rooij052: DSA 2+voorwedstrijd 2[6]
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle006: N 4+A-finale [1]06:56,876e
LAGLagaSiri van der Meijden023: DDev 4-B-finale [3]07:08,651e
LAGLagaDanielle Bode024: DEj 8+B-finale [2]06:53,013e
LAGLagaMats Wassink016: LEj 8+A-finale [5]05:58,392e
LAGLagaF.D. Cieraad021: DN 2xA-finale [4]07:32,502e
DDSDDS/LagaIngeborg Dijkstra021: DN 2xA-finale [2]07:42,766e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp012: LO 2-A-finale [5]06:48,902e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen027: LDEj 4*B-finale [4]07:35,543e
LAGLagaWout Lohle008: Ej 8+B-finale [4]06:02,582e
AEGAegir/LagaJohannes Wouters002: SA 4-A-finale [2]06:09,442e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp015: LDev 4-A-finale [5]06:15,952e
PROProteus/LagaRoos de Jong019: DSA 2xA-finale [6]06:53,582e
LAGLaga/NjordMarie-Anne Frenken019: DSA 2xA-finale [2]07:03,293e
LAGLagaM.I.S. van Rooij052: DSA 2+A-finale [6]08:51,765e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga/SkadiIngeborg Dijkstra133: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:03,442e
LAGLagaMarloes Meijer131: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:33,591e
LAGLagaNicole Hartman171: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:21,241e
LAGLagaFloris Doorn170: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:43,621e
LAGLagaTim Overgaauw111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:03,184e
LAGLaga 2Koen Snel106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:01,364e
LAGLaga 1Wout Lohle106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:10,584e
LAGLaga 2Flavio Garrisi162: N 2+voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:16,684e
LAGLaga 1Pepik Cruijsen162: N 2+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:44,584e
LAGLaga 1Marieke Mulder134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:59,021e
LAGLaga 2Ingeborg Dijkstra134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:03,911e
LAGLaga 2Danielle Bode132: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:29,971e
LAGLaga 3Meike Verhey132: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]09:32,594e
LAGLaga 1Siri van der Meijden132: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:27,214e
LAGLagaLeon van der Spek101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:22,542e
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers128: DSA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:33,731e
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:35,624e
LAGLaga 2Nick Overkamp122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:18,305e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:44,881e
SKASkadi/Maas/LagaNina Prins141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:50,554e
NJONjord/Laga (NSK)Tom Huberts116: LSA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:11,352e
LAGLagaMats Wassink116: LSA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:19,884e
OKEOkeanos-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]05:38,151e
LAGLaga/Aegir/OkeanosMenno van Blitterswijk104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:02,242e
LAGLaga 1Marloes Meijer125: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:10,894e
LAGLaga 2A.M. Wartna125: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:22,495e
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:17,791e
LAGLagaNicole Hartman171: DTal 8+A-finale [2]07:12,682e
LAGLagaFloris Doorn170: HTal 8+A-finale [2]06:29,393e
LAGLaga/SkadiCrista Algie129: DO 4-A-finale [5]06:54,942e
LAGLagaMarloes Meijer131: DN 4-A-finale [4]07:29,615e
LAGLaga/SkadiIngeborg Dijkstra133: DN 2xA-finale [2]08:00,564e
LAGLaga 1Mats Wassink113: LSA 2-A-finale [6]07:09,394e
LAGLagaNiek van den Bos118: LO 4+A-finale [6]06:46,302e
LAGLaga 1Marieke Mulder134: DN 1xA-finale [4]08:07,303e
LAGLaga 2Ingeborg Dijkstra134: DN 1xA-finale [2]08:31,286e
LAGLaga 2Danielle Bode132: DN 2-A-finale [4]08:01,215e
LAGLagaLeon van der Spek101: SA 2-A-finale [5]06:53,133e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp117: LO 4-A-finale [3]06:23,954e
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers128: DSA 8+A-finale [3]06:22,611e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen141: LDB 4*A-finale [5]07:43,565e
NJONjord/Laga (NSK)Tom Huberts116: LSA 8+A-finale [2]06:03,974e
OKEOkeanos-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+A-finale [3]05:27,741e
LAGLaga/Aegir/OkeanosMenno van Blitterswijk104: SA 8+A-finale [5]05:45,763e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens130: DO 4+A-finale [4]07:48,794e
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna108: N 2-A-finale [3]07:30,866e
LAGLaga/TritonRoelant Feldbrugge161: SA 2+A-finale [2]07:38,401e

Acties

Terug