NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 juli 2015 t/m 05 juli 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
73 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasFrederiek van Rij022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:11,833e
GYAGyasRobbert van der Mijn006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:11,875e
GYAGyasSigrid Broeze023: DDev 4- (DK)voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:43,305e
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan024: DEj 8+ (EJK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:49,211e
GYAGyas 1Baukje Zaaijer017: DSA 1x (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:01,422e
GYAGyas 2Eline Feitsma017: DSA 1x (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:12,594e
GYAGyas 1Lisa Heij028: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:33,211e
GYAGyas 2Anna Koerhuis028: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:57,005e
GYAGyasDanniek Vinkenvleugel027: LDEj 4* (EJK)voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:19,821e
GYAGyas 2Jos van de Wolfshaar014: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:57,984e
GYAGyas 1Ids Dijkstra014: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:59,364e
GYAGyasErnst Rodenburg008: Ej 8+ (EJK)voorwedstrijd 2[2]05:56,201e
GYAGyasMarinus Kiep009: LSA 1x (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[6]
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:08,046e
GYAGyas 2Geert Hemminga060: B 1x (Hoofdnummer)voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:20,563e
GYAGyas 1Jos Luttjeboer060: B 1x (Hoofdnummer)voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:42,893e
GYAGyasInge Huberts052: DSA 2+voorwedstrijd 2[3]
GYAGyasWendy Schootemeijer025: LDSA 1x (NSK)A-finale [6]08:29,665e
GYAGyasSigrid Broeze023: DDev 4- (DK)B-finale [5]07:34,424e
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan024: DEj 8+ (EJK)A-finale [4]06:27,082e
GYAGyas 1Baukje Zaaijer017: DSA 1x (NSK)A-finale [2]07:49,562e
GYAGyas 1Lisa Heij028: LDN 2xA-finale [4]07:33,653e
GYAGyasDanniek Vinkenvleugel027: LDEj 4* (EJK)A-finale [4]07:21,694e
GYAGyasErnst Rodenburg008: Ej 8+ (EJK)A-finale [3]05:50,421e
GYAGyasMarinus Kiep009: LSA 1x (NSK)A-finale [3]07:18,713e
GYAGyasMart Adema007: Dev 4- (DK)A-finale [3]06:08,802e
SKOSkøll/Gyas/Nereus/Willem IIIBjorn van den Ende002: SA 4- (NSK)A-finale [5]05:50,541e
GYAGyasKoen Borren002: SA 4- (NSK)A-finale [4]06:25,194e
GYAGyasNils Meijer010: LSA 4- (NSK)A-finale [6]06:02,502e
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok010: LSA 4- (NSK)A-finale [2]06:28,236e
GYAGyas 2Geert Hemminga060: B 1x (Hoofdnummer)A-finale [6]07:13,261e
GYAGyas 1Jos Luttjeboer060: B 1x (Hoofdnummer)A-finale [1]07:51,285e
WILWillem III/NereusLisa Worner019: DSA 2xA-finale [1]07:07,024e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasAnna van Prooijen171: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:17,871e
GYAGyasRémy de Jong170: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:43,162e
GYAGyas 2Pauline den Haan140: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:44,673e
GYAGyasErnst Rodenburg106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:48,971e
GYAGyasMart Adema109: N 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:00,822e
GYAGyasDouwe Bakker162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:31,922e
GYAGyasFrederiek van Rij135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]08:20,875e
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte132: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 3[3]08:20,992e
GYAGyas (NSK)Nienke van der Laan128: DSA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:59,253e
GYAGyas/AegirSigrid Broeze128: DSA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:31,675e
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:55,994e
GYAGyas 1Sjoerd Jansman123: LB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:05,661e
GYAGyas 2Jos van de Wolfshaar123: LB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:12,272e
THEThêta-combiIsabelle Linders136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:06,923e
GYAGyasFrederiek van Rij136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:26,885e
GYAGyasTim Weerkamp116: LSA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:53,941e
GYAGyasLuuk Adema104: SA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:15,713e
GYAGyasSaskia Mulder172: DTal 4*A-finale [1]08:30,214e
GYAGyasAnna van Prooijen171: DTal 8+A-finale [4]07:08,911e
GYAGyasRémy de Jong170: HTal 8+A-finale [5]06:49,156e
GYAGyasMart Adema105: O 4-A-finale [3]06:19,631e
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer129: DO 4-A-finale [6]06:54,641e
GYAGyas 2Pauline den Haan140: LDN 1xA-finale [1]08:41,105e
GYAGyasErnst Rodenburg106: O 4+A-finale [3]06:34,581e
GYAGyasKoen Borren107: N 4-A-finale [6]06:14,251e
GYAGyasDanniek Vinkenvleugel138: LDSA 4xA-finale [5]07:41,273e
GYAGyasMart Adema109: N 2xA-finale [2]06:49,471e
GYAGyas/EurosChris Lokin121: LN 2xA-finale [3]07:05,731e
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok119: LN 4-A-finale [2]06:30,862e
GYAGyasDouwe Bakker162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)A-finale [5]07:53,924e
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte132: DN 2-A-finale [5]07:57,064e
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer127: DSA 4xA-finale [4]07:02,783e
GYAGyas (NSK)Nienke van der Laan128: DSA 8+ (NSK)A-finale [6]06:42,173e
GYAGyasLisa Heij139: LDN 2xA-finale [5]07:38,662e
GYAGyas 1Sjoerd Jansman123: LB 4+A-finale [3]06:55,273e
GYAGyas 2Jos van de Wolfshaar123: LB 4+A-finale [2]07:04,005e
THEThêta-combiIsabelle Linders136: DB 8+A-finale [1]07:05,855e
GYAGyasTim Weerkamp116: LSA 8+ (NSK)A-finale [3]05:45,321e
GYAGyasLuuk Adema104: SA 8+ (NSK)A-finale [6]06:05,555e
GYAGyasKoen Borren161: SA 2+A-finale [6]07:42,134e

Acties

Terug