NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 juli 2015 t/m 05 juli 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
72 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir/SaurusMicky Karsten022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:20,364e
AEGAegirTamara Kamp022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:42,621e
AEGAegir 1Niels Caesar006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:37,645e
AEGAegir 2Michael Tewelde006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:57,372e
AEGAegir 2Jens Schepers004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:14,463e
AEGAegir 1Jelle Reede004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:05,605e
AEGAegirBas Sandor016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:14,152e
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:05,642e
AEGAegirSandor Kruse012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:19,345e
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:22,481e
AEGAegirToone Boerman014: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[7]06:50,703e
AEGAegir 1Joosje Heimovaara062: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:31,073e
AEGAegir 2Hester Kamphof062: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:31,455e
AEGAegir 1Sebastian Ho-Kong-You061: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:33,092e
AEGAegir 2Sybren Welling061: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:33,311e
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar060: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:17,132e
GYAGyas 2Geert Hemminga060: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:20,563e
AEGAegir 2Michael Tewelde006: N 4+A-finale [6]06:38,512e
AEGAegirTamara Kamp022: DN 4+A-finale [3]07:35,655e
AEGAegir 2Jens Schepers004: O 2-A-finale [2]07:03,424e
AEGAegirLotje Mulder018: DSA 4-A-finale [4]06:59,033e
AEGAegirBas Sandor016: LEj 8+A-finale [2]06:12,466e
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk001: SA 1xA-finale [5]07:03,623e
AEGAegirJildau Bruggeling026: LDDev 2xA-finale [3]08:14,575e
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten027: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]07:18,373e
GYAGyasMart Adema007: Dev 4-A-finale [3]06:08,802e
AEGAegir/LagaJohannes Wouters002: SA 4-A-finale [2]06:09,442e
GYAGyasKoen Borren002: SA 4-A-finale [4]06:25,194e
AEGAegir 2Sybren Welling061: LB 1xA-finale [3]07:35,674e
AEGAegir 1Sebastian Ho-Kong-You061: LB 1xA-finale [2]07:40,095e
GYAGyas 2Geert Hemminga060: B 1xA-finale [6]07:13,261e
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar060: B 1xA-finale [5]07:23,983e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirJildau Bruggeling133: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:24,214e
AEGAegirElze Wiertz131: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:57,143e
AEGAegirMinke Venema171: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:46,996e
AEGAegirFloris Kalk170: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:14,434e
AEGAegir 2Ilonka de Keijzer140: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:54,084e
AEGAegir 1Ren?e Baeten140: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]09:01,526e
AEGAegir 2Michael Tewelde111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:59,172e
AEGAegir 1Niels Caesar111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:28,495e
AEGAegirJens Schepers106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:46,051e
AEGAegirJohannes Wouters109: N 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:00,091e
HUNHunze/AegirCarsten Helmich109: N 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:28,314e
GYAGyasMart Adema109: N 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:00,822e
AEGAegir 1Jelle Reede162: N 2+voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:48,995e
AEGAegirHester Kamphof134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:05,253e
AEGAegirLotje Mulder132: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:11,301e
GYAGyas/AegirSigrid Broeze128: DSA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:31,675e
ARGArgo 1Hugo Maassen110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:44,582e
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:55,994e
AEGAegir 2Sybren Welling122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:45,863e
AEGAegir 1Sebastian Ho-Kong-You122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:56,264e
AEGAegirTamara Kamp136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:12,003e
AEGAegir/ArgoDeanne Verkroost136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:22,624e
LAGLaga/Aegir/OkeanosMenno van Blitterswijk104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:02,242e
AEGAegirSandor Kruse120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:19,392e
AEGAegirAnke Leeuwerik172: DTal 4*A-finale [2]09:07,136e
GYAGyasMart Adema105: O 4-A-finale [3]06:19,631e
AEGAegirLotje Mulder129: DO 4-A-finale [3]07:03,653e
AEGAegir 2Michael Tewelde111: B 4+A-finale [2]06:47,813e
AEGAegirJens Schepers106: O 4+A-finale [4]06:44,014e
GYAGyasKoen Borren107: N 4-A-finale [6]06:14,251e
AEGAegirToone Boerman118: LO 4+A-finale [4]07:08,285e
GYAGyasMart Adema109: N 2xA-finale [2]06:49,471e
AEGAegirJohannes Wouters109: N 2xA-finale [4]06:59,774e
AEGAegirBas Sandor124: LB 8+A-finale [5]06:07,251e
AEGAegirLotje Mulder132: DN 2-A-finale [2]07:47,871e
ARGArgo 1Hugo Maassen110: N 1xA-finale [6]07:25,663e
AEGAegirTamara Kamp136: DB 8+A-finale [6]06:53,513e
LAGLaga/Aegir/OkeanosMenno van Blitterswijk104: SA 8+A-finale [5]05:45,763e
AEGAegirSandor Kruse120: LN 2-A-finale [2]07:14,906e
GYAGyasKoen Borren161: SA 2+A-finale [6]07:42,134e

Acties

Terug