NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 juli 2015 t/m 05 juli 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Njord

NJO
59 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordMieke Wilms022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:53,302e
NJONjord/Willem IIIWessel Vink006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 4[7]06:53,851e
NJONjordLiselore Meijer023: DDev 4- (DK)voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:22,492e
NJONjordDoris Maat024: DEj 8+ (EJK)voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:42,511e
NJONjordEdouard Lustermans016: LEj 8+ (EJK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:20,895e
NJONjordFloris Röling001: SA 1x (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:01,751e
EUREuros/NjordMarloes Hengeveld028: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:39,374e
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop027: LDEj 4* (EJK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:24,442e
NJONjord/SkadiFrank de Vries014: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:46,172e
NJONjordArend Weijs008: Ej 8+ (EJK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]05:58,562e
NJONjord/ThêtaFleur Kuhlemeier020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:38,723e
NJONjordAnne Voskamp063: LDB 1x (Hoofdnummer)voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:38,243e
NJONjord/Willem IIIWessel Vink006: N 4+A-finale [2]06:39,963e
NJONjordMieke Wilms022: DN 4+A-finale [2]07:25,022e
NJONjordLiselore Meijer023: DDev 4- (DK)A-finale [2]07:19,825e
ARGArgo/Thêta/NjordTessa Hateren van018: DSA 4- (NSK)A-finale [5]06:47,921e
NJONjordDoris Maat024: DEj 8+ (EJK)A-finale [3]06:24,371e
NJONjordEdouard Lustermans016: LEj 8+ (EJK)B-finale [5]06:06,041e
NJONjordFloris Röling001: SA 1x (NSK)A-finale [3]07:40,036e
NJONjordWillemijn Sneep026: LDDev 2x (DK)A-finale [5]07:26,843e
NJONjord/ArgoHugo Maassen005: N 2xA-finale [2]06:42,661e
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop027: LDEj 4* (EJK)A-finale [5]07:24,695e
NJONjordArend Weijs008: Ej 8+ (EJK)A-finale [5]05:56,522e
NJONjord/SkadiFrank de Vries014: LN 4+A-finale [6]06:52,334e
NJONjord/ThêtaFleur Kuhlemeier020: DO 2-A-finale [1]07:42,283e
NJONjordTom Huberts010: LSA 4- (NSK)A-finale [1]06:16,805e
LAGLaga/NjordMarie-Anne Frenken019: DSA 2xA-finale [2]07:03,293e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordEsmeralda Harris-Mostert131: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:35,452e
NJONjordAnna Zeelenberg171: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:39,995e
NJONjordMarco Meloni170: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:53,025e
NJONjord/ArgoHugo Maassen109: N 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]06:54,531e
SILSilVia/NjordMargot van der Voort135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:00,451e
NJONjord/PhocasEva van der Bent135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:19,764e
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers128: DSA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:33,731e
NJONjordDoris Maat128: DSA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:56,542e
NJONjordArend Weijs112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:07,951e
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:41,701e
NJONjord/Laga (NSK)Tom Huberts116: LSA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:11,352e
NJONjord/ThêtaFleur Kuhlemeier125: DSA 2- (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:00,101e
NJONjordLiselore Meijer125: DSA 2- (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:06,154e
NJONjordCamiel Boersma108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:09,503e
WILWillem III/NjordBouke Algie108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:17,813e
NJONjordEsmeralda Harris-Mostert131: DN 4-A-finale [2]07:16,542e
NJONjord 2Jan Lankhorst118: LO 4+A-finale [5]07:02,054e
NJONjord 1Milan Pastoors118: LO 4+A-finale [3]07:19,726e
SKASkadi/NjordAnnika van Putten138: LDSA 4xA-finale [4]06:56,211e
NJONjord/ArgoHugo Maassen109: N 2xA-finale [3]06:50,412e
SILSilVia/NjordMargot van der Voort135: DB 4+A-finale [3]07:47,956e
NJONjordTom Huberts117: LO 4-A-finale [6]06:22,683e
SKOSkøll/Njord/Proteus/OrcaCarline Bouw127: DSA 4xA-finale [3]06:21,861e
SKASkadi/NjordAnnika van Putten127: DSA 4xA-finale [1]07:09,466e
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers128: DSA 8+ (NSK)A-finale [3]06:22,611e
NJONjordDoris Maat128: DSA 8+ (NSK)A-finale [2]06:43,094e
NJONjordArend Weijs112: B 8+A-finale [3]05:58,182e
NJONjordVeerle van Velze139: LDN 2xA-finale [4]07:45,593e
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop141: LDB 4*A-finale [4]07:26,641e
NJONjord/Laga (NSK)Tom Huberts116: LSA 8+ (NSK)A-finale [2]06:03,974e
NJONjord/ThêtaFleur Kuhlemeier125: DSA 2- (NSK)A-finale [3]07:39,093e
NJONjordFloris Röling161: SA 2+A-finale [4]07:41,703e

Acties

Terug