133e Varsity

10 april 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
44 races

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt040: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]00:00,001e
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker040: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]00:00,002e
NERNereusBarbara Brink004: Dames Achtvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:02,882e
TRITritonJamie Hutchins030: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:24,464e
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout005: Lichte Dames Viervoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:40,922e
NERNereusMartine van den Boomgaard042: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:42,571e
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra002: Jonge Achtvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:21,561e
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder020: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:53,701e
NERNereus 2Koen van der Veen020: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:01,553e
NERNereusSicco Nessen003: Lichte Achtvoorwedstrijd 3[1]06:19,131e
NERNereusNelson Ritsema001: Oude Viervoorwedstrijd 1[1]06:27,211e
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen001: Oude Viervoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:39,084e
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen015: DSA 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:25,971e
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle015: DSA 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:30,252e
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen015: DSA 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:34,823e
TRITriton 3Jona Derksen031: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:15,503e
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly031: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]00:00,002e
TRITriton 4Lay de Jong031: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]00:00,003e
TRITriton 2Tom Bresser031: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]00:00,004e
NERNereusMartine van den Boomgaard042: DB 4+A-finale [3]08:11,101e
NERNereusFloris Korten043: LB 1xA-finale [2]09:05,755e
NERNereusVeronique Meester034: DN 2-A-finale [3]08:36,101e
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens034: DN 2-A-finale [4]08:52,923e
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers034: DN 2-A-finale [6]09:11,254e
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen026: DO 2-A-finale [5]09:09,783e
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker040: B 4+A-finale [2]07:19,471e
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt040: B 4+A-finale [3]07:20,052e
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout005: Lichte Dames VierA-finale [1]08:15,533e
TRITriton 4Lay de Jong031: N 1xA-finale [1]08:28,282e
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly031: N 1xA-finale [2]08:43,285e
TRITriton 3Jona Derksen031: N 1xA-finale [6]08:57,056e
NERNereusSicco Nessen003: Lichte AchtA-finale [3]06:54,493e
TRITritonJessica Knol017: LDSA 1xA-finale [2]09:39,872e
TRITritonWessel Dam018: LSA 4-A-finale [2]07:24,271e
NERNereusBarbara Brink004: Dames AchtA-finale [1]07:44,364e
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen015: DSA 4-A-finale [3]08:01,441e
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle015: DSA 4-A-finale [5]08:17,224e
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen015: DSA 4-A-finale [1]08:27,215e
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra002: Jonge AchtA-finale [4]06:45,451e
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder020: O 4+A-finale [3]07:31,242e
NERNereus 2Koen van der Veen020: O 4+A-finale [6]07:46,046e
NERNereusJeroen Oortwijn010: SA 2+A-finale [2]08:21,081e
NERNereusMartijn Teunissen008: KNSRB Ov2+A-finale [1]03:50,982e
NERNereusNelson Ritsema001: Oude VierA-finale [3]10:43,991e

Acties

Terug