Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia 1[4]----05:21,01(1)07:14,02(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]----05:23,97(2)07:16,32(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]----05:29,53(3)07:21,35(3)
4.RICRIC[3]----05:31,65(4)07:28,01(4)
5.PROProteus[5]----05:39,00(5)07:34,08(5)

za 08:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]--03:27,00(1)05:15,44(1)07:05,15(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]--03:33,32(3)05:20,23(2)07:08,67(2)
3.NERNereus[6]--03:30,90(2)05:22,79(3)07:10,88(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]--03:33,78(4)05:23,18(4)07:15,04(4)
5.SILSilVia 2[3]--03:42,77(5)05:40,35(5)07:37,61(5)

za 08:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]----05:22,21(1)07:12,26(1)
2.TRITriton 2[2]----05:24,74(2)07:17,59(2)
3.TRITriton 1[4]----05:34,63(3)07:31,45(3)
4.NJONjord 2[6]----05:36,53(4)07:31,48(4)
5.WILWillem III/Amstel/RIC[3]----05:46,20(5)07:45,59(5)

za 08:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:31,11(1)03:08,36(1)04:45,67(1)06:21,65(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:34,15(3)03:13,96(2)04:55,88(2)06:40,03(2)
3.NERNereus 2[1]01:33,66(2)03:16,92(3)05:01,74(3)06:44,67(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:34,60(4)03:19,04(4)05:05,48(4)06:46,18(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:38,79(5)03:21,20(5)05:06,16(5)06:47,09(5)
6.TRITriton 2[6]01:39,63(6)03:22,39(6)05:07,99(6)06:52,74(6)

za 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]01:31,72(1)03:08,64(1)04:46,95(1)06:24,52(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:32,12(2)03:12,58(2)04:52,86(2)06:32,00(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:33,32(3)03:14,16(3)04:56,11(3)06:34,94(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:34,47(4)03:15,30(4)04:56,85(4)06:35,71(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:37,30(6)03:18,64(5)05:01,05(6)06:40,37(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[1]01:36,09(5)03:19,64(6)05:00,58(5)06:41,39(6)

za 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:31,29(1)03:09,46(1)04:49,43(1)06:26,92(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:33,53(2)03:11,78(2)04:51,14(2)06:28,17(2)
3.PHOPhocas[1]01:33,99(3)03:13,17(4)04:53,17(4)06:30,24(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:34,30(4)03:12,62(3)04:51,83(3)06:31,19(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:35,16(5)03:16,13(5)04:57,89(5)06:36,50(5)
6.EUREuros[6]01:35,16(5)03:16,95(6)04:58,18(6)06:37,46(6)

za 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:38,09(1)03:24,45(1)05:11,39(1)06:56,75(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:38,45(2)03:24,75(2)05:14,15(2)06:59,80(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Aegir[3]01:39,57(3)03:28,19(3)05:15,95(3)07:04,19(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:43,42(4)03:35,56(4)05:26,31(4)07:14,80(4)

za 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:37,26(1)03:20,66(1)05:05,07(1)06:50,34(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:37,98(2)03:22,01(2)05:08,80(2)06:54,42(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:41,18(5)03:26,83(3)05:12,37(3)06:57,04(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:39,79(3)03:30,10(5)05:12,72(4)06:57,70(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:40,59(4)03:27,09(4)05:21,11(5)07:12,84(5)

za 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:36,91(1)03:19,72(1)05:06,53(1)06:53,26(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:37,90(2)03:22,45(2)05:08,89(2)06:55,20(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:41,19(4)03:25,32(3)05:11,33(3)06:56,90(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:39,36(3)03:29,49(5)05:14,56(4)07:00,03(4)
5.SKASkadi/Laga[5]01:42,78(5)03:26,76(4)05:17,53(5)07:09,27(5)

za 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:26,26(1)02:58,49(1)04:33,00(1)06:06,96(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:27,69(2)03:00,09(2)04:34,02(2)06:07,79(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:28,65(3)03:01,28(3)04:36,05(3)06:10,05(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:29,63(5)03:02,17(4)04:37,05(4)06:11,50(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]01:29,19(4)03:03,61(5)04:40,22(5)06:17,38(5)

za 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:27,64(2)02:58,76(1)04:33,81(1)06:06,48(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:27,27(1)02:59,38(2)04:34,91(2)06:09,07(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:28,38(3)03:02,84(3)04:36,86(3)06:10,33(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:29,43(4)03:05,94(4)04:45,68(4)06:26,37(4)
5.AEGAegir/Njord[4]01:33,85(5)03:13,06(5)04:54,05(5)06:33,59(5)

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:27,07(1)03:00,24(2)04:35,06(2)06:08,44(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:27,44(2)03:00,00(1)04:34,86(1)06:09,57(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:28,57(3)03:04,27(4)04:40,07(3)06:15,77(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]01:29,64(4)03:03,24(3)04:40,26(4)06:16,21(4)
5.ARGArgo/Skøll[5]01:32,46(5)03:07,49(5)04:43,60(5)06:20,33(5)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Skøll[5]01:51,65(1)03:51,11(1)05:51,51(1)07:53,11(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:57,13(3)03:55,82(2)05:56,65(2)07:58,26(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:55,15(2)03:57,69(3)05:59,87(3)08:02,73(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:57,57(4)04:00,23(4)06:05,56(4)08:08,94(4)

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:49,94(1)03:48,20(1)05:48,25(1)07:46,52(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:53,69(2)03:52,16(2)05:51,49(2)07:50,73(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Argo[3]01:55,51(3)03:54,36(3)05:54,52(3)07:55,64(3)
4.PELPelargos[4]02:00,23(4)04:07,74(4)06:17,22(4)08:25,77(4)

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:50,62(2)03:45,73(1)05:43,87(1)07:42,32(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:49,84(1)03:47,59(2)05:46,66(2)07:44,86(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:51,42(3)03:49,65(3)05:51,17(3)07:49,65(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:54,79(5)03:52,49(4)05:53,67(4)07:53,00(4)
5.LAGLaga/Proteus[6]01:53,97(4)03:57,63(5)06:03,34(5)08:09,90(5)

za 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:50,05(1)03:45,95(1)05:42,75(1)07:39,28(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:53,05(3)03:49,32(3)05:45,17(2)07:41,43(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:51,08(2)03:48,57(2)05:48,00(3)07:47,74(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:57,43(4)03:56,05(4)05:56,85(4)07:57,24(4)

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:51,72(2)03:47,35(1)05:43,47(1)07:38,95(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:51,34(1)03:47,76(2)05:45,41(2)07:43,12(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:52,23(3)03:50,75(4)05:49,59(4)07:45,08(3)
4.NJONjord/Laga[3]01:54,16(4)03:49,65(3)05:47,94(3)07:45,66(4)

za 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:48,76(2)03:41,63(1)05:38,43(1)07:33,90(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:51,08(4)03:45,37(4)05:39,55(2)07:34,65(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:49,92(3)03:44,58(3)05:40,39(3)07:35,61(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:47,98(1)03:43,66(2)05:42,17(4)07:40,00(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:52,31(5)03:48,94(5)05:47,59(5)07:44,87(5)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[2]01:31,49(1)03:07,47(1)04:45,60(1)06:22,03(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:34,47(2)03:13,28(2)04:52,09(2)06:29,87(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:35,01(3)03:13,66(3)04:52,29(3)06:31,46(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:37,10(4)03:18,54(4)04:59,45(4)06:39,18(4)
5.EUREuros[4]01:38,43(5)03:21,34(5)05:02,15(5)06:48,01(5)

za 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:32,57(2)03:10,32(1)04:51,55(1)06:30,99(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:32,23(1)03:11,31(2)04:53,55(2)06:33,08(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:35,31(3)03:15,73(3)04:55,52(3)06:36,13(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[2]01:36,70(4)03:17,68(4)05:00,34(4)06:44,50(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:37,65(5)03:21,05(5)05:07,45(5)06:54,62(5)

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:32,99(1)03:11,36(1)04:51,75(1)06:29,98(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:34,15(2)03:12,40(2)04:53,48(2)06:34,73(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:36,11(4)03:15,45(3)04:56,67(3)06:38,02(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:35,62(3)03:16,54(4)04:59,70(4)06:42,58(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]01:37,49(5)03:20,01(5)05:05,28(5)06:51,35(5)

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:28,72(1)03:01,17(1)04:36,14(1)06:11,37(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:29,05(2)03:02,30(2)04:36,81(2)06:12,53(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:29,78(4)03:03,00(3)04:38,59(3)06:15,54(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:30,20(5)03:05,85(5)04:42,57(4)06:18,55(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:29,43(3)03:05,51(4)04:45,28(5)06:24,89(5)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:27,73(1)02:59,51(1)04:34,83(1)06:08,60(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:28,50(2)03:00,89(2)04:35,66(2)06:11,09(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:28,92(3)03:04,45(3)04:39,58(3)06:13,97(3)
4.PROProteus/Vidar[2]01:31,98(5)03:06,40(4)04:44,18(4)06:20,33(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:30,66(4)03:07,01(5)04:45,35(5)06:22,50(5)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:29,59(2)03:02,49(1)04:38,27(1)06:14,03(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:28,97(1)03:03,78(2)04:41,42(3)06:16,79(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:31,33(4)03:04,57(3)04:41,03(2)06:17,50(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:31,81(5)03:08,05(4)04:45,71(4)06:24,22(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:30,41(3)03:09,03(5)04:48,63(5)06:29,18(5)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:49,01(3)03:44,62(1)05:40,59(1)07:33,93(1)
2.TRITriton 2[2]01:52,09(4)03:47,46(4)05:42,91(3)07:36,84(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:47,89(1)03:45,14(2)05:43,94(4)07:37,97(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:48,45(2)03:45,57(3)05:41,87(2)07:38,47(4)
5.HOOHoop[6]01:52,60(5)03:50,77(5)05:50,16(5)07:51,39(5)

za 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[5]01:47,55(1)03:41,95(1)05:36,73(1)07:32,39(1)
2.WILWillem III[6]01:48,98(2)03:44,74(2)05:41,62(2)07:37,70(2)
3.HUNHunze[3]01:53,61(4)03:49,68(4)05:44,81(3)07:38,76(3)
4.DDSDDS[1]01:51,95(3)03:47,88(3)05:48,31(4)07:49,97(4)
5.LAALaak[2]01:54,03(5)03:52,60(5)05:51,34(5)07:50,24(5)
6.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:59,12(6)04:01,78(6)06:05,52(6)08:09,05(6)

za 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[1]--03:42,42(1)05:38,34(1)07:37,67(1)
2.TRITriton 1[2]--03:42,79(2)05:41,62(2)07:39,15(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]--03:49,64(4)05:46,59(4)07:41,36(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]--03:48,45(3)05:44,16(3)07:42,78(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]--04:01,91(5)06:05,14(5)08:08,11(5)
6.RICRIC[4]--04:17,26(6)06:30,39(6)08:44,88(6)

za 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[5]01:54,43(1)03:54,73(1)05:56,80(1)07:58,64(1)
2.LAALaak[4]01:56,01(2)03:56,99(2)06:01,84(2)08:03,62(2)
3.OSSOssa[6]01:57,65(3)04:03,93(3)06:09,23(3)08:12,77(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[2]01:58,36(4)04:04,94(4)06:13,34(4)08:18,29(4)
5.WEEWeesp[3]02:02,20(5)04:11,70(5)06:23,44(5)08:29,98(5)

za 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[5]01:49,84(1)03:54,39(1)05:51,08(1)07:53,87(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[4]01:56,54(3)03:58,47(2)06:00,74(2)08:02,18(2)
3.VIKViking 1[6]01:56,07(2)03:59,30(3)06:05,04(3)08:09,66(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[2]02:01,25(4)04:10,68(4)06:18,63(4)08:24,71(4)
5.PAMPampus[3]02:03,85(5)04:13,60(5)06:24,29(5)08:32,70(5)

za 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[1]--03:52,98(1)05:52,33(1)07:51,59(1)
2.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]--03:53,63(2)05:53,46(2)07:55,26(2)
3.MAAMaas/Willem III[6]--04:00,49(4)06:02,62(3)08:05,93(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche/Leythe[5]--03:57,28(3)06:04,53(4)08:10,12(4)
5.HUNHunze[3]--04:02,43(5)06:08,42(5)08:13,30(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse[2]--04:15,34(6)06:26,80(6)08:36,35(6)

za 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[4]01:51,13(1)03:51,39(1)05:50,57(1)07:49,76(1)
2.SILSilVia/RIC[2]01:53,39(3)03:52,25(2)05:51,17(2)07:50,92(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:54,24(4)03:55,09(4)05:55,90(3)07:54,97(3)
4.LAGLaga/Proteus[6]01:51,61(2)03:54,83(3)05:57,70(4)07:57,40(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:59,01(5)04:02,36(5)06:06,97(5)08:10,88(5)

za 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:50,47(1)03:50,74(2)05:51,19(2)07:51,09(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:53,58(3)03:48,80(1)05:50,45(1)07:51,56(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:51,71(2)03:52,20(3)05:53,93(3)07:51,93(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:54,19(4)03:52,83(4)05:55,53(4)07:53,19(4)
5.PHOPhocas[1]01:58,34(5)03:58,89(5)06:01,10(5)07:54,95(5)
6.SAUSaurus[4]01:58,90(6)04:01,27(6)06:04,71(6)08:03,83(6)

za 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:37,55(1)03:19,19(1)05:03,76(1)06:47,91(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:40,55(4)03:24,39(5)05:08,40(5)06:49,28(2)
3.EUREuros 2[1]--03:23,18(4)05:07,70(3)06:50,22(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:38,16(2)03:22,48(2)05:06,97(2)06:50,75(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:38,84(3)03:22,97(3)05:08,07(4)06:51,46(5)
6.EUREuros 1[5]01:43,14(5)03:35,81(6)05:31,08(6)07:26,30(6)

za 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[4]01:39,32(3)03:22,07(1)05:04,54(1)06:46,91(1)
2.PROProteus 1[2]01:38,83(2)03:24,81(3)05:05,75(2)06:48,31(2)
3.TRITriton/Thêta[3]01:38,44(1)03:22,97(2)05:12,76(3)07:03,26(3)
4.BORBoreas[1]01:40,11(4)03:27,16(5)05:14,30(5)07:04,14(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:40,58(5)03:26,00(4)05:13,97(4)07:06,19(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[5]01:46,58(6)03:41,91(6)05:38,35(6)07:34,71(6)

za 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Gouda[6]--01:47,27(1)05:57,16(1)07:55,82(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[2]--03:56,33(3)06:02,46(2)08:02,66(2)
3.VIKViking 2[1]--03:54,82(2)06:07,38(4)08:06,93(3)
4.VIKViking 1[3]--03:56,55(4)06:03,91(3)08:07,68(4)
5.LEYLeythe[5]--04:05,80(5)06:16,66(5)08:20,22(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[4]--04:12,79(6)06:20,59(6)08:25,84(6)

za 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]01:58,90(1)04:02,19(1)06:06,72(1)08:04,66(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[1]02:01,15(4)04:03,27(2)06:07,29(2)08:07,57(2)
3.TROTromp 3[2]02:01,77(5)04:05,48(3)06:13,40(4)08:12,23(3)
4.AMSAmstel[4]02:00,81(3)04:07,22(4)06:12,89(3)08:17,98(4)
5.TROTromp 1[3]01:59,72(2)04:08,09(5)06:17,34(5)08:21,35(5)
6.TROTromp 2[6]02:02,85(6)04:12,08(6)06:22,48(6)08:27,50(6)

za 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]02:00,88(1)04:11,56(1)06:26,58(1)08:34,76(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]02:04,42(3)04:16,16(3)06:29,09(2)08:37,56(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]02:03,93(2)04:14,49(2)06:29,41(3)08:39,62(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[5]02:05,19(4)04:16,34(4)06:31,40(4)08:42,05(4)
5.EUREuros[3]02:09,00(5)04:27,77(5)06:52,42(5)09:10,20(5)

za 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]02:00,79(1)04:09,47(1)06:20,00(1)08:28,32(1)
2.MAAMaas[2]02:03,87(2)04:13,70(2)06:24,99(2)08:33,46(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]02:05,01(4)04:15,04(3)06:27,61(3)08:38,43(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[5]02:04,33(3)04:18,23(4)06:36,24(4)08:48,70(4)
5.PROProteus[3]02:06,53(5)04:21,18(5)06:41,16(5)08:54,45(5)

za 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[2]01:58,45(2)04:01,29(1)06:06,96(1)08:06,20(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:57,62(1)04:03,96(2)06:12,35(2)08:16,91(2)
3.NJONjord[3]02:02,56(3)04:12,04(3)06:23,85(3)08:29,35(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[4]02:07,52(4)04:21,67(4)06:37,66(4)08:46,67(4)

za 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:57,39(1)04:01,30(1)06:08,09(1)08:14,07(1)
2.NERNereus[4]02:00,85(3)04:06,54(3)06:13,93(3)08:18,66(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:58,52(2)04:03,57(2)06:13,11(2)08:20,77(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]02:02,81(4)04:11,07(4)06:21,33(4)08:27,66(4)

za 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[6]01:54,22(1)03:52,18(1)05:53,36(1)07:53,98(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:55,77(2)03:53,60(2)05:57,03(2)07:56,80(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:57,03(3)04:00,28(3)06:06,58(3)08:10,92(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:59,77(4)04:08,00(4)06:18,30(4)08:25,17(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[3]02:09,06(5)04:25,84(5)06:43,93(5)08:53,12(5)

za 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:39,15(1)03:25,56(1)05:17,91(1)07:09,33(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:43,29(2)03:31,65(2)05:26,63(2)07:17,20(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:45,91(3)03:38,56(4)05:35,70(4)07:24,07(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:46,68(4)03:37,40(3)05:35,04(3)07:24,94(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[4]01:50,66(5)03:49,60(5)05:54,43(5)07:53,58(5)

za 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:37,23(1)03:20,60(1)05:11,15(1)06:57,44(1)
2.LAGLaga 3[2]01:40,22(2)03:26,34(2)05:18,67(3)07:01,03(2)
3.LAGLaga 4[4]01:41,83(3)03:33,73(3)05:17,42(2)07:04,76(3)
4.SKOSkøll 3[3]01:43,46(4)03:41,55(4)05:28,98(4)07:18,82(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:45,63(5)03:41,55(4)05:41,88(5)07:35,70(5)

za 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]01:41,71(3)03:24,84(1)05:11,28(1)06:59,71(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:38,96(1)03:25,60(2)05:16,11(2)07:04,35(2)
3.AMSAmstel[2]01:40,78(2)03:28,04(3)05:20,30(3)07:07,29(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:43,20(4)03:35,71(5)05:30,89(5)07:18,32(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:43,60(5)03:33,11(4)05:27,99(4)07:19,13(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:44,54(6)03:37,27(6)05:34,56(6)07:31,89(6)

za 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:47,45(2)--05:39,39(2)07:29,97(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[5]01:44,56(1)--05:37,71(1)07:31,86(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:50,24(4)--05:45,35(4)07:36,97(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:49,91(3)--05:45,81(5)07:38,37(4)
5.EEMEem[2]01:50,57(5)--05:44,91(3)07:39,08(5)
6.PHOPhocas[1]01:51,86(6)----07:45,00(6)

za 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:48,82(3)03:43,04(3)05:39,29(2)07:32,24(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:45,31(1)03:40,78(2)05:38,55(1)07:34,08(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:46,43(2)03:40,43(1)05:40,67(3)07:36,74(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:50,24(5)03:47,95(5)05:48,92(5)07:45,98(4)
5.NERNereus 2[1]01:49,16(4)03:46,12(4)05:45,94(4)07:46,92(5)
6.NERNereus 1[6]01:52,81(6)03:56,18(6)06:02,74(6)08:01,75(6)

za 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:49,58(1)03:48,74(1)05:52,68(1)07:54,12(1)
2.NERNereus 2[2]01:54,66(3)03:58,54(4)06:06,18(3)07:58,65(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[3]01:55,21(4)03:54,70(3)05:58,79(2)08:03,42(3)
4.PROProteus 2[1]01:59,19(5)04:02,56(5)--08:06,28(4)
5.TRITriton[6]02:00,60(6)04:06,47(6)06:13,45(4)08:15,59(5)

za 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Gentse RS[2]01:55,41(2)03:54,63(1)02:03,30(1)08:00,61(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:55,15(1)03:56,89(2)06:00,14(2)08:02,29(2)
3.WILWillem III[4]01:55,62(3)04:00,26(3)06:02,69(3)08:21,47(3)
4.PROProteus 1[5]02:02,42(5)04:07,74(5)06:12,26(4)08:30,90(4)
5.DDSDDS[6]01:58,51(4)04:06,77(4)06:18,98(5)08:31,91(5)

za 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Vidar[5]01:39,39(1)03:23,30(1)05:10,91(1)06:55,61(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:39,87(2)03:25,69(2)05:15,55(2)07:00,43(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:43,57(3)03:28,84(3)05:18,41(3)07:06,12(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:44,01(4)03:33,83(4)05:28,90(4)07:19,24(4)

za 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:44,31(2)03:33,15(1)05:25,94(1)07:12,72(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:44,80(3)03:36,01(3)05:28,74(2)07:16,05(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:43,16(1)03:33,99(2)05:29,47(3)07:18,10(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:47,76(5)03:37,78(4)05:31,24(4)07:20,39(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:45,81(4)03:38,71(5)05:37,06(5)07:30,02(5)

za 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:40,20(2)03:25,69(1)05:19,22(1)07:10,54(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:41,95(3)03:32,72(2)05:28,49(2)07:21,34(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:39,26(1)03:35,15(3)05:34,94(3)07:33,28(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:47,32(4)03:42,68(4)05:45,49(4)07:41,34(4)

za 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:44,83(2)03:34,78(1)05:25,79(1)07:13,84(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:44,54(1)03:37,96(2)05:30,81(2)07:17,80(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:47,06(4)03:38,66(3)05:32,04(3)07:22,22(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:46,35(3)03:40,22(4)05:34,32(4)07:23,16(4)

za 12:30 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[4]01:50,51(1)03:53,72(1)05:57,50(1)07:54,86(1)
2.NEPNeptunus[5]01:56,12(2)03:58,84(2)06:02,80(2)08:00,70(2)
3.NAANaarden 2[3]01:57,12(3)04:04,46(3)06:17,30(3)08:21,93(3)
4.LAALaak 2[2]02:01,47(5)04:11,67(4)06:27,63(4)08:31,15(4)
5.RICRIC 2[6]02:00,96(4)04:13,82(5)06:36,49(5)08:53,68(5)

za 12:35 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 5[4]01:51,35(1)03:52,07(1)05:55,55(1)07:53,49(1)
2.NAANaarden 3[3]01:57,13(2)03:57,78(2)06:00,85(2)08:02,49(2)
3.EEMEem 2[5]01:57,57(3)04:00,28(3)06:07,26(3)08:09,00(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[2]01:59,48(5)04:05,40(4)06:16,95(4)08:22,10(4)
5.VIKViking[6]01:58,66(4)04:05,88(5)06:18,98(5)08:28,97(5)

za 12:40 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen[2]01:51,40(1)03:52,69(1)05:56,34(1)07:55,74(1)
2.WILWillem III 4[6]01:57,18(2)04:01,24(2)06:07,78(2)08:12,46(2)
3.RICRIC 1[4]02:00,68(4)04:10,28(4)06:23,38(3)08:33,29(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[5]01:59,18(3)04:09,13(3)06:25,46(4)08:41,28(4)
5.ARCARC[1]02:05,27(6)04:19,66(5)06:33,55(5)08:42,22(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[3]02:03,48(5)04:40,77(6)06:59,46(6)09:11,54(6)

za 12:45 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[4]01:52,06(1)03:52,85(1)05:57,49(1)07:59,39(1)
2.EEMEem 1[5]01:59,18(6)04:03,00(6)06:05,91(2)08:04,75(2)
3.WILWillem III 7[6]01:55,05(2)04:00,32(2)06:09,72(4)08:11,43(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[1]01:58,88(5)04:00,81(3)06:09,10(3)08:12,80(4)
5.WILWillem III 6[2]01:56,99(4)04:02,79(5)06:10,33(5)08:13,86(5)
6.HEMHemus[3]01:56,69(3)04:02,09(4)06:13,57(6)08:23,41(6)

za 12:50 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[5]01:48,99(2)03:42,97(2)05:39,02(2)07:24,69(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[4]01:46,70(1)03:40,64(1)05:36,50(1)07:26,84(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[6]01:50,64(3)03:46,84(3)05:45,69(3)07:40,34(3)
4.HOOHoop 1[2]01:56,33(4)04:00,77(4)06:11,39(4)08:17,46(4)
5.PAMPampus 2[3]02:02,39(5)04:15,06(5)06:36,35(5)08:52,99(5)

za 12:55 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[5]01:45,27(1)03:39,06(1)05:35,94(1)07:24,75(1)
2.TROTromp[6]01:46,74(2)03:45,17(2)05:48,60(2)07:47,05(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:52,08(3)03:49,46(3)05:52,32(3)07:50,27(3)
4.MAAMaas 6[4]01:54,72(4)04:01,02(4)06:09,78(4)08:10,25(4)

za 13:00 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[4]01:49,51(1)03:45,60(2)05:44,36(2)07:34,75(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[3]01:49,79(2)03:45,03(1)05:42,36(1)07:34,88(2)
3.HERHertog[6]01:50,10(3)03:49,01(5)05:47,92(3)07:41,47(3)
4.GOUGouda 1[1]01:55,37(6)03:48,87(4)05:50,47(5)07:47,11(4)
5.TORTOR[2]01:51,37(4)03:47,41(3)05:49,54(4)07:47,31(5)
6.MAAMaas 4[5]01:52,29(5)04:02,99(6)06:14,52(6)08:22,43(6)

za 13:05 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 4[2]01:46,12(1)03:42,21(1)05:43,77(1)07:41,18(1)
2.HUNHunze 5[1]01:48,53(2)03:49,09(2)05:53,64(2)07:53,73(2)
3.MAAMaas 3[6]01:59,30(6)04:01,81(5)06:03,42(4)07:58,86(3)
4.HUNHunze 3[3]01:56,18(3)03:57,79(3)06:02,54(3)08:02,19(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[4]01:56,46(4)04:01,19(4)06:05,89(5)08:07,25(5)
6.VIKViking 3[5]01:56,85(5)04:02,41(6)06:12,25(6)08:19,57(6)

za 13:10 : heat 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[5]01:51,15(2)03:47,64(1)05:46,93(1)07:38,64(1)
2.HEMHemus 1[3]01:54,29(4)03:50,12(2)05:49,72(2)07:39,91(2)
3.PAMPampus 1[1]01:49,44(1)03:51,08(4)05:58,55(3)07:59,98(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[2]01:53,06(3)03:50,89(3)05:59,93(4)08:08,98(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[4]01:54,59(5)03:58,47(5)06:09,59(5)08:17,48(5)
6.HEMHemus 3[6]01:55,02(6)04:01,40(6)06:16,85(6)08:23,56(6)

za 13:15 : heat 6

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[1]01:47,54(1)03:42,15(1)05:42,79(1)07:39,58(1)
2.HUNHunze 4[5]01:48,46(2)03:48,45(2)05:49,94(2)07:47,37(2)
3.NAANaarden 1[4]01:51,45(3)03:50,12(3)05:51,78(3)07:50,09(3)
4.MAAMaas 5[6]01:56,18(4)03:57,01(5)05:54,72(4)07:55,71(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[2]01:57,02(5)04:03,29(6)06:00,66(5)07:56,91(5)
6.GOUGouda 2[3]01:57,32(6)03:53,11(4)06:09,28(6)08:09,81(6)

za 13:20 : heat 7

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[5]01:47,12(1)03:42,12(1)05:38,87(1)07:31,01(1)
2.VIKViking 2[2]01:52,51(3)03:52,35(2)05:54,90(2)07:50,52(2)
3.HEMHemus 2[4]01:53,13(4)03:54,20(4)05:58,62(3)07:57,25(3)
4.AMYAmycus[3]01:51,84(2)03:53,92(3)05:59,72(4)07:58,86(4)

za 13:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:44,38(1)03:33,01(1)05:25,14(1)07:15,77(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:47,73(3)03:36,98(3)05:30,90(2)07:24,42(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:49,06(4)03:42,96(4)05:39,48(4)07:27,31(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[3]01:44,89(2)03:36,64(2)05:34,50(3)07:35,01(4)

za 13:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[5]01:47,85(3)03:40,71(2)05:34,15(2)07:24,37(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[2]01:46,32(1)03:38,23(1)05:33,41(1)07:26,79(2)
3.GYAGyas 3[3]01:46,57(2)03:41,32(3)05:38,23(3)07:33,77(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:50,02(4)03:45,49(4)05:43,87(4)07:38,12(4)

za 13:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:51,91(1)03:50,46(1)05:54,14(1)07:52,72(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:53,58(2)03:55,37(2)05:59,20(2)07:58,63(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[2]01:56,95(3)03:58,90(3)06:05,91(3)08:04,95(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:58,23(4)04:02,78(4)06:10,00(4)08:13,20(4)

za 13:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:49,05(2)03:43,93(2)05:45,82(1)07:45,28(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:46,34(1)03:43,79(1)05:49,75(2)07:49,27(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:53,63(3)03:53,68(3)06:01,39(3)08:02,02(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Weesp[4]01:56,80(4)04:03,89(4)06:15,14(4)08:21,05(4)

za 13:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Gyas/Proteus[3]01:28,39(3)02:57,51(1)04:32,06(1)06:02,22(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:27,69(2)03:01,77(4)04:35,62(2)06:05,70(2)
3.LAGLaga/Triton/Gyas[6]01:27,34(1)03:00,66(2)04:37,18(4)06:07,93(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:29,00(4)03:01,46(3)04:36,38(3)06:09,96(4)
5.PROProteus/Skøll[5]01:29,92(5)03:05,40(5)04:44,34(5)06:17,17(5)

za 13:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Laga[2]01:29,56(3)02:59,80(1)04:36,01(1)06:07,53(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[1]01:28,35(1)03:01,25(2)04:37,80(3)06:08,26(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]01:30,61(5)03:02,08(4)04:37,40(2)06:09,03(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:30,21(4)03:02,55(5)04:39,39(5)06:10,60(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:29,18(2)03:01,72(3)04:38,77(4)06:11,49(5)
6.WILWillem III/Spaarne/Leythe/TRO[4]01:31,06(6)03:04,55(6)04:46,50(6)06:12,59(6)

za 14:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille 2[2]02:03,25(4)04:10,62(3)--08:18,01(1)
2.THEThêta 2[5]01:58,73(1)04:05,57(1)--08:22,05(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]02:01,14(2)04:17,12(4)--08:28,81(3)
4.DAVDaventria[6]02:02,64(3)04:23,10(5)--08:43,05(4)
5.VIKViking[3]02:04,64(5)04:06,24(2)--08:56,26(5)

za 14:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille 1[2]01:57,74(1)04:04,28(1)06:16,67(1)08:25,67(1)
2.WILWillem III[5]02:05,81(3)04:16,52(3)06:28,60(2)08:39,30(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]02:00,53(2)04:12,73(2)06:30,78(3)08:41,46(3)
4.EUREuros[6]02:06,19(4)04:17,73(4)06:33,40(4)08:41,93(4)
5.GOUGouda[3]02:11,05(5)04:34,67(5)07:00,89(5)09:21,38(5)

za 14:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:54,65(1)03:57,99(1)06:06,81(1)08:09,45(1)
2.THEThêta 1[6]01:58,21(2)04:04,21(2)06:13,80(2)08:16,15(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]02:00,87(3)04:09,35(3)06:18,85(3)08:21,41(3)
4.PROProteus[4]02:03,10(4)04:18,71(4)06:34,46(4)08:37,75(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[5]02:04,58(5)04:19,03(5)06:38,18(5)08:53,58(5)

za 14:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]01:37,43(1)03:34,46(1)05:08,13(1)06:50,04(1)
2.TROTromp 1[3]01:37,62(2)03:36,16(2)05:12,22(2)06:58,16(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[2]01:43,90(3)03:44,92(3)05:27,89(3)07:12,20(3)
4.HOOHoop[5]01:46,39(4)03:46,16(4)05:33,70(4)07:19,49(4)

za 14:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[6]01:33,71(1)03:14,78(1)04:59,05(1)06:38,37(1)
2.RICRIC[5]01:34,06(2)03:17,64(2)05:02,56(2)06:42,57(2)
3.SPASpaarne[3]01:38,38(3)03:24,39(3)05:14,82(3)07:01,18(3)
4.HEMHemus/Laak[4]01:42,43(4)03:35,02(4)05:27,01(4)07:10,69(4)
5.TROTromp 2[2]01:43,52(5)03:36,34(5)05:29,34(5)07:12,69(5)

za 14:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Orca[3]01:35,92(1)03:16,88(1)05:00,18(1)06:39,56(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Proteus[5]01:37,83(3)03:17,24(2)05:01,91(2)06:42,24(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:36,54(2)03:20,55(3)05:09,76(3)06:52,68(3)

za 14:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Phocas[2]01:33,85(2)03:11,73(1)04:52,50(1)06:31,76(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Spaarne[5]01:34,29(3)03:14,57(3)04:58,34(3)06:35,32(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:33,48(1)03:13,28(2)04:57,78(2)06:36,29(3)
4.GYAGyas/Nereus[4]01:34,75(4)03:16,39(4)05:01,09(4)06:40,56(4)

za 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:46,17(1)03:41,13(1)05:36,57(1)07:25,11(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:49,25(3)03:43,18(2)05:38,07(2)07:31,57(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:50,79(4)03:46,76(4)05:43,91(3)07:33,45(3)
4.TRITriton 1[5]01:48,92(2)03:45,51(3)05:48,64(4)07:48,71(4)
5.WILWillem III[1]01:52,35(5)03:53,06(5)05:56,14(5)07:50,17(5)
6.TRITriton 2[6]01:55,82(6)03:55,68(6)05:58,22(6)07:53,90(6)

za 14:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[2]01:56,67(2)03:59,39(1)06:04,39(1)08:04,10(1)
2.MAAMaas/Willem III[3]01:59,74(4)04:02,62(4)06:08,37(2)08:07,11(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche/Leythe[6]01:56,33(1)04:01,30(2)06:09,01(3)08:08,09(3)
4.OSSOssa[4]01:58,35(3)04:02,41(3)06:10,62(4)08:11,77(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[1]02:00,97(6)04:06,58(5)06:12,52(5)08:15,44(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[5]02:00,22(5)04:07,11(6)06:15,74(6)08:19,39(6)

za 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[2]01:49,24(1)03:45,23(1)05:43,58(1)07:39,73(1)
2.TROTromp[3]01:54,00(3)03:51,09(3)05:49,56(2)07:43,24(2)
3.WILWillem III/Amstel[6]01:53,10(2)03:50,83(2)05:51,08(3)07:46,17(3)
4.VIKViking 2[4]01:54,53(4)03:52,28(4)05:54,82(4)07:52,03(4)
5.LAALaak[5]01:55,44(5)03:54,03(5)05:57,01(6)07:52,70(5)
6.AMSAmstel 1[1]01:56,74(6)03:54,42(6)05:56,43(5)07:54,32(6)

za 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[1]01:51,38(1)03:47,88(1)05:48,60(1)07:42,62(1)
2.PELPelargos[4]01:52,95(2)03:52,56(2)05:57,02(2)07:53,82(2)
3.SILSilVia/RIC[2]01:55,74(4)03:54,83(3)05:59,61(3)07:54,86(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:56,95(5)03:57,79(5)06:02,06(4)07:58,98(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:54,75(3)03:56,07(4)06:02,88(5)07:59,32(5)
6.VIDVidar[3]01:58,33(6)04:00,92(6)06:05,66(6)08:02,69(6)

za 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:38,24(1)03:21,16(1)05:08,10(1)06:46,26(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:39,71(3)03:24,17(3)05:11,30(2)06:49,03(2)
3.EUREuros 2[1]01:41,08(5)03:27,01(5)05:15,79(5)06:54,06(3)
4.PROProteus 1[5]01:40,19(4)03:23,29(2)05:13,68(3)06:54,26(4)
5.PROProteus 2[4]01:38,72(2)03:26,64(4)05:15,31(4)06:59,01(5)
6.TRITriton/Thêta[6]01:46,02(6)03:29,56(6)05:24,99(6)07:12,70(6)

za 15:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[3]01:55,73(1)03:58,87(1)--08:05,33(1)
2.TROTromp 1[2]02:00,45(3)04:03,21(2)--08:09,36(2)
3.AMSAmstel[4]02:01,18(4)04:06,07(4)--08:13,34(3)
4.TROTromp 2[1]02:03,30(6)04:10,11(6)--08:16,67(4)
5.LEYLeythe[5]01:57,98(2)04:05,21(3)--08:17,72(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[6]02:02,81(5)04:07,99(5)--08:19,48(6)

za 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Gouda[3]01:54,30(1)03:54,58(1)05:56,62(1)07:56,29(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[5]01:55,69(2)04:00,94(2)06:06,19(2)08:06,22(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[4]01:59,19(3)04:06,12(3)06:10,71(3)08:11,76(3)
4.TROTromp 3[1]02:01,08(5)04:08,80(4)06:13,95(4)08:16,28(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[2]02:04,19(6)04:13,07(6)06:18,89(5)08:20,82(5)
6.VIKViking 2[6]02:00,31(4)04:09,57(5)--08:29,40(6)

za 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[1]02:07,55(5)04:18,51(5)06:27,23(3)08:29,85(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]02:02,73(1)04:12,44(1)06:23,08(1)08:31,15(2)
3.MAAMaas[5]02:04,95(4)04:17,14(3)06:26,69(2)08:34,83(3)
4.NERNereus[4]02:03,76(3)04:14,71(2)06:31,00(4)08:42,38(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]02:03,31(2)04:18,21(4)06:34,10(5)08:50,22(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]02:10,22(6)04:25,31(6)06:39,92(6)08:55,53(6)

za 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]01:51,62(1)03:47,98(1)05:47,81(1)07:47,92(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:54,90(2)03:53,84(2)05:57,28(2)07:59,46(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:56,83(3)03:59,16(3)06:04,75(3)08:10,41(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:58,49(4)04:04,14(5)06:11,94(5)08:14,92(4)
5.NERNereus[1]02:00,29(6)04:01,85(4)06:09,03(4)08:17,50(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[4]01:59,28(5)04:06,70(6)06:14,65(6)08:20,22(6)

za 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:40,45(2)03:23,99(1)05:16,10(1)06:56,68(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[3]01:41,49(3)03:29,30(3)05:18,36(3)07:01,71(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:38,95(1)03:26,14(2)05:16,90(2)07:02,50(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:42,98(4)03:31,04(4)05:26,00(4)07:05,54(4)
5.LAGLaga 3[1]01:44,88(6)03:36,08(5)05:31,64(5)07:07,78(5)
6.THEThêta[6]01:44,56(5)03:37,03(6)--07:21,77(6)

za 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Gyas[4]01:39,32(1)03:25,26(1)00:56,80(1)06:55,38(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:42,66(2)03:31,10(2)05:10,96(2)07:08,09(2)
3.NJONjord/Laga/Skadi[5]01:43,97(3)03:33,58(3)05:18,34(3)07:11,94(3)

za 15:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]01:41,29(1)03:28,21(1)05:16,93(1)07:07,15(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:43,66(4)03:32,50(2)05:20,57(2)07:09,07(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:42,19(3)03:32,82(3)05:27,20(4)07:09,64(3)
4.ARGArgo[1]01:41,90(2)03:34,50(4)05:21,18(3)07:20,53(4)
5.TRITriton 1[3]01:46,02(5)03:41,29(5)05:34,24(5)07:28,39(5)
6.NJONjord 2[5]01:48,68(6)03:43,45(6)05:37,32(6)07:29,80(6)

za 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:41,10(3)03:26,26(1)05:12,08(1)06:57,79(1)
2.SILSilVia 1[1]01:39,87(1)03:27,89(2)05:16,08(2)07:04,97(2)
3.NJONjord 1[3]01:42,42(4)03:31,54(4)05:21,70(3)07:08,37(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:44,74(5)03:32,11(5)05:23,72(5)07:09,26(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:40,45(2)03:29,43(3)05:22,61(4)07:16,50(5)
6.TRITriton 2[4]01:46,35(6)03:37,49(6)05:31,96(6)07:28,44(6)

za 15:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:39,34(1)03:23,21(1)05:09,98(1)06:54,26(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:40,80(3)03:25,65(2)05:12,62(2)06:56,28(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:41,71(5)03:26,24(3)05:13,62(3)06:56,69(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Aegir[1]01:40,34(2)03:30,39(5)05:17,36(4)06:59,22(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:41,12(4)03:29,80(4)05:19,34(5)07:02,06(5)

za 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:37,39(3)03:15,64(1)04:56,44(1)06:39,36(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:35,80(1)03:16,26(2)05:00,81(2)06:44,25(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:37,70(4)03:20,23(4)05:03,61(3)06:46,86(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:37,14(2)03:19,93(3)05:03,99(4)06:49,31(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:38,51(5)03:23,58(5)05:09,92(5)06:52,78(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]01:41,23(6)03:26,00(6)05:11,61(6)06:55,61(6)

za 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:46,98(1)03:42,31(2)05:36,26(1)07:26,64(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:50,43(5)03:44,85(6)05:38,90(5)07:27,33(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:47,93(2)03:41,61(1)05:36,76(2)07:30,49(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[3]01:50,79(6)03:43,85(4)05:38,45(4)07:33,87(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:50,10(4)03:44,11(5)05:39,41(6)07:34,08(5)
6.EUREuros[6]01:48,51(3)03:43,16(3)05:38,02(3)07:34,43(6)

za 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:49,55(1)03:46,86(1)--07:41,70(1)
2.ODIOdin[5]01:53,40(2)03:52,79(2)--07:46,40(2)
3.NERNereus[2]02:01,53(3)04:10,16(3)--08:23,97(3)
4.RICRIC[3]02:07,61(4)04:17,47(4)--08:35,49(4)

za 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[2]01:52,61(1)03:50,72(1)05:51,15(1)07:48,85(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:56,13(4)03:56,12(3)05:56,93(2)07:52,65(2)
3.ARGArgo/Gentse RS[1]01:55,58(3)03:55,59(2)05:57,20(3)07:55,25(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[6]01:56,96(5)03:59,67(4)06:02,77(4)07:59,96(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:58,34(6)04:01,84(6)06:04,74(5)08:05,14(5)
6.WILWillem III[5]01:53,87(2)04:00,03(5)06:08,28(6)08:14,64(6)

za 16:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:51,49(1)03:52,91(1)05:52,20(1)07:48,81(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Argo[1]01:54,72(2)03:57,08(2)05:57,12(2)07:54,39(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:56,41(3)03:59,87(3)06:01,97(3)07:59,18(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:57,93(4)04:01,96(5)06:02,51(4)08:02,90(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:58,27(5)04:01,28(4)06:04,04(5)08:05,93(5)

za 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[1]01:49,06(2)03:45,05(1)05:43,50(1)07:38,21(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:48,88(1)03:46,68(2)05:46,02(2)07:41,78(2)
3.TRITriton/Skøll[3]01:50,82(4)03:50,82(4)05:51,34(3)07:46,98(3)
4.PROProteus 2[5]01:49,99(3)03:50,40(3)05:52,82(4)07:49,45(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]--03:57,90(5)06:00,90(5)08:01,29(5)
6.PROProteus 1[4]01:57,75(5)04:02,70(6)06:05,38(6)08:06,57(6)

za 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Vidar[2]01:42,50(1)03:27,29(1)05:11,56(1)06:53,99(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:44,11(3)03:33,10(3)05:19,78(2)07:04,20(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:43,52(2)03:32,03(2)05:20,48(3)07:04,69(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:46,41(4)03:36,77(4)05:27,00(4)07:17,13(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:47,85(5)03:39,68(5)05:30,67(5)07:17,99(5)
6.THEThêta[5]01:48,39(6)03:40,46(6)05:35,36(6)07:29,77(6)

za 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche/Amstel[6]01:39,04(2)03:22,62(1)05:06,68(1)06:48,23(1)
2.WILWillem III/Hoop[4]01:39,88(3)03:24,17(2)05:09,04(2)06:49,45(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:38,77(1)03:25,46(3)05:14,61(3)07:06,40(3)
4.DUDDudok[2]01:44,78(4)03:33,17(4)05:28,28(4)07:22,86(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]01:54,47(5)03:50,24(5)05:46,02(5)07:38,11(5)

za 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:42,48(3)03:27,03(1)05:13,76(1)06:58,94(1)
2.LAGLaga[1]01:41,70(2)03:31,49(3)05:22,12(3)07:07,17(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:43,40(4)03:32,62(4)05:23,11(4)07:12,10(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:40,72(1)03:28,51(2)05:20,81(2)07:17,99(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:46,25(5)03:41,11(6)05:34,12(5)07:25,06(5)
6.SKASkadi[4]01:47,08(6)03:39,95(5)05:34,88(6)07:25,21(6)

za 16:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:51,93(2)03:45,66(2)05:43,08(1)07:36,36(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:50,22(1)03:44,96(1)05:43,72(2)07:38,53(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:54,25(3)03:48,29(3)05:45,53(3)07:39,31(3)
4.NJONjord/Laga[5]01:55,09(4)03:51,85(4)05:51,64(4)07:51,27(4)

za 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:49,14(1)03:43,11(1)05:38,65(1)07:32,32(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:52,27(4)03:44,77(2)05:39,75(2)07:33,54(2)
3.PHOPhocas[1]01:51,94(3)03:46,47(4)05:40,95(4)07:33,90(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:50,60(2)03:45,57(3)05:40,56(3)07:34,34(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:52,73(5)03:47,49(5)05:49,60(5)07:35,95(5)
6.EUREuros[4]01:55,07(6)03:52,80(6)05:51,60(6)07:44,03(6)

za 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[5]01:37,93(1)03:24,74(1)05:12,79(1)07:00,22(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:40,08(4)03:27,01(3)05:15,67(3)07:01,92(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:38,33(2)03:25,09(2)05:13,93(2)07:03,82(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:41,18(5)03:28,24(4)05:16,59(4)07:06,34(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[2]01:39,45(3)03:36,49(5)05:26,84(5)07:13,52(5)

za 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:47,76(2)03:37,80(1)05:28,44(1)07:16,02(1)
2.PHOPhocas[1]01:50,28(4)03:40,59(2)05:30,87(2)07:16,36(2)
3.GYAGyas 3[5]01:46,88(1)03:41,12(3)05:35,34(3)07:26,66(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:49,43(3)03:46,91(6)05:40,15(4)07:29,94(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[4]01:50,49(5)03:46,65(5)05:43,06(6)07:34,21(5)
6.ORCOrca[3]01:51,28(6)03:44,30(4)05:40,47(5)07:34,42(6)

za 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:53,85(3)03:50,24(2)05:45,43(1)07:41,08(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:50,17(1)03:48,53(1)05:50,34(2)07:51,54(2)
3.SKASkadi[1]01:53,57(2)03:53,09(3)05:53,26(3)07:53,27(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[6]01:54,14(4)03:57,76(4)06:00,24(4)08:01,15(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:55,82(5)03:58,19(5)06:02,43(5)08:02,64(5)
6.PHOPhocas 2[5]01:59,72(6)04:07,58(6)06:13,15(6)08:16,14(6)

za 17:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:33,72(1)03:11,61(1)04:50,20(1)06:26,84(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:34,92(4)03:16,55(4)04:56,45(2)06:34,33(2)
3.NERNereus 2[1]01:34,11(2)03:16,06(2)04:59,37(3)06:40,24(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:34,42(3)03:16,37(3)05:02,30(5)06:43,08(4)
5.PHOPhocas[2]01:35,49(5)03:17,75(5)05:01,61(4)06:43,39(5)

za 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:30,69(1)03:07,77(1)04:45,24(1)06:19,05(1)
2.TRITriton 1[2]01:33,14(2)03:10,77(2)04:48,79(2)06:22,23(2)
3.THEThêta[1]01:33,99(4)03:13,50(4)04:52,74(3)06:30,26(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:33,46(3)03:11,81(3)04:53,01(4)06:32,24(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:34,41(5)03:14,24(5)04:55,73(5)06:35,20(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[4]01:35,47(6)03:16,90(6)04:59,02(6)06:37,40(6)

za 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Gyas/Proteus[2]01:28,96(1)03:00,25(1)04:34,23(1)06:05,39(1)
2.WILWillem III/Laga[1]01:31,25(3)03:04,46(2)04:39,03(2)06:11,27(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:30,77(2)03:06,42(3)04:41,04(4)06:12,35(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]01:31,82(5)03:07,02(4)04:40,62(3)06:13,89(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[3]01:32,29(6)03:10,41(6)04:44,99(5)06:16,97(5)
6.LAGLaga/Triton/Gyas[6]01:31,54(4)03:09,75(5)04:46,96(6)06:23,71(6)

za 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:55,86(1)03:57,04(1)06:02,23(1)08:05,97(1)
2.WETWetterwille 2[2]02:01,25(2)04:02,11(2)06:06,81(2)08:09,89(2)
3.THEThêta 1[6]02:02,12(3)04:07,40(3)06:14,90(3)08:19,02(3)
4.THEThêta 2[5]02:03,92(4)04:12,42(4)06:21,02(4)08:31,13(4)
5.WILWillem III[4]02:05,47(5)04:14,15(5)06:25,71(5)08:35,34(5)

za 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[1]01:33,15(1)03:10,54(1)04:49,52(1)06:30,51(1)
2.RICRIC[4]01:33,45(2)03:12,68(2)04:54,18(2)06:35,61(2)
3.TROTromp 1[3]01:34,36(3)03:15,75(3)04:56,39(3)06:38,84(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[2]01:37,30(4)03:19,00(4)05:01,36(4)06:42,54(4)
5.SPASpaarne[5]01:38,98(5)03:24,83(5)05:14,90(5)06:59,74(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[6]01:42,39(6)03:33,71(6)05:25,39(6)07:21,31(6)

za 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]01:31,91(2)03:07,17(1)04:43,39(1)06:20,10(1)
2.HUNHunze/Wetterwille[3]01:34,67(4)03:10,94(3)04:47,04(2)06:24,30(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche/WIL/ROO/SPA[1]01:34,31(3)03:11,32(4)04:51,23(4)06:28,28(3)
4.HEMHemus/Viking[5]01:31,51(1)03:08,79(2)04:48,39(3)06:28,87(4)
5.VIKViking[2]01:37,85(5)03:21,40(5)05:07,50(5)06:51,11(5)
6.NAANaarden[6]01:39,96(6)03:24,52(6)05:13,27(6)06:59,45(6)

za 17:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[1]01:34,12(1)03:10,82(1)04:50,65(1)06:29,14(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:34,43(2)03:14,62(3)04:53,69(2)06:30,79(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:34,72(3)03:14,30(2)04:54,22(3)06:32,26(3)
4.NJONjord[3]--03:17,65(5)04:56,75(4)06:35,59(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]--03:18,75(6)05:00,58(6)06:39,38(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[6]--03:16,30(4)04:58,61(5)06:41,30(6)

za 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[1]01:29,73(1)03:05,34(1)04:42,31(1)06:16,47(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:30,94(2)03:08,87(2)04:45,31(2)06:19,38(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:32,74(4)03:10,79(3)04:50,19(3)06:28,25(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:32,28(3)03:11,75(5)04:53,00(5)06:30,43(4)
5.NERNereus 1[5]01:32,99(5)03:11,50(4)04:52,60(4)06:31,04(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:33,98(6)03:15,20(6)04:55,93(6)06:34,95(6)

za 17:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:27,52(1)02:58,91(1)04:31,31(1)06:03,34(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:27,84(2)02:59,43(2)04:32,09(2)06:04,30(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:28,38(4)02:59,98(3)04:32,97(3)06:04,47(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:28,10(3)03:02,65(4)04:38,62(4)06:10,46(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:28,87(5)03:03,39(5)04:40,24(5)06:17,68(5)
6.PHOPhocas[5]01:30,96(6)03:06,41(6)04:43,38(6)06:20,91(6)

za 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:25,29(1)02:55,96(1)04:29,03(1)05:59,61(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]01:26,61(3)02:57,80(3)04:31,15(3)06:00,88(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:26,21(2)02:56,71(2)04:30,28(2)06:03,52(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:28,50(5)03:00,19(5)04:33,43(5)06:04,37(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:26,87(4)02:58,09(4)04:32,36(4)06:05,49(5)
6.VIDVidar[6]01:30,31(6)03:02,85(6)04:36,85(6)06:09,45(6)

za 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel-combi[3]01:48,18(1)03:39,11(1)05:32,02(1)07:21,25(1)
2.WILWillem III[4]01:50,19(2)03:40,96(2)05:34,18(2)07:23,68(2)

za 18:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:41,96(1)03:31,87(1)--07:21,30(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:45,02(2)03:39,09(3)05:33,51(1)07:27,66(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:46,49(4)03:39,61(4)05:35,77(2)07:31,30(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:48,20(5)03:43,83(5)05:41,29(4)07:31,74(4)
5.ARGArgo[1]01:46,22(3)03:36,34(2)--07:32,07(5)
6.SKOSkøll[3]01:48,60(6)03:44,04(6)05:40,44(3)07:39,92(6)

za 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Phocas[2]01:35,47(3)03:12,48(1)04:49,67(1)06:25,72(1)
2.NERNereus/Orca[1]01:35,25(2)03:12,77(2)04:52,41(2)06:27,40(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Spaarne[4]01:34,50(1)03:14,86(3)04:57,61(3)06:38,15(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:36,42(4)03:17,89(5)05:01,46(5)06:40,85(4)
5.ASOAsopos/Proteus[3]01:37,47(5)03:17,46(4)05:00,08(4)06:41,69(5)

za 18:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[1]01:28,72(1)03:02,03(1)04:36,60(1)06:12,10(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:29,78(3)03:05,50(2)04:40,59(2)06:16,16(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:30,17(4)03:06,30(4)04:43,36(3)06:19,16(3)
4.PROProteus/Vidar[4]01:31,16(5)03:06,03(3)04:43,60(4)06:21,62(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:29,14(2)03:07,06(5)04:44,31(5)06:22,16(5)
6.TRITriton[5]01:31,49(6)03:09,73(6)04:48,16(6)06:24,18(6)

za 18:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:28,41(1)03:01,14(2)04:34,63(2)06:06,87(1)
2.LAGLaga[1]01:29,49(3)03:00,74(1)04:34,22(1)06:07,34(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:30,96(5)03:04,70(4)04:37,96(3)06:11,04(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:29,22(2)03:02,91(3)04:39,57(4)06:16,49(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:31,51(6)03:05,43(5)04:42,70(6)06:18,82(5)
6.NJONjord[6]01:30,32(4)03:05,87(6)04:42,53(5)06:19,13(6)

zo 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:41,50(1)03:31,85(1)05:24,84(1)07:15,89(1)
2.RICRIC[5]01:42,55(2)03:33,74(2)05:26,77(2)07:18,69(2)
3.TRITriton 2[2]01:46,23(4)03:39,50(5)05:32,34(4)07:23,73(3)
4.SILSilVia 1[3]01:44,49(3)03:37,05(3)05:31,81(3)07:25,94(4)
5.TRITriton 1[6]01:46,72(5)03:38,70(4)05:35,33(5)07:31,99(5)

zo 08:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia 2[6]--03:34,42(1)05:26,74(1)07:17,38(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]--03:36,89(2)05:29,21(2)07:20,17(2)
3.VIKViking/Tromp/Amstel[4]--03:37,72(3)05:32,63(3)07:25,34(3)
4.PROProteus[1]--03:46,70(5)05:40,45(4)07:33,05(4)
5.RICRIC/Amstel/Willem III[2]--03:46,10(4)05:43,34(5)07:38,78(5)
6.NJONjord[3]--03:48,59(6)05:45,16(6)07:41,13(6)

zo 08:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille/Hunze[4]01:42,28(1)03:28,94(1)05:17,43(1)07:06,38(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche/Spaarne[2]01:43,66(3)03:34,32(3)05:22,62(2)07:15,89(2)
3.RICRIC/Alphen[6]01:45,87(4)03:32,47(2)05:30,20(4)07:19,98(3)
4.HEMHemus[5]01:42,52(2)03:36,29(4)05:28,12(3)07:21,48(4)
5.GOUGouda/DDS[3]01:50,00(5)03:43,92(5)05:40,04(5)07:34,04(5)

zo 08:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[2]01:39,34(1)03:27,80(1)05:19,73(1)07:11,72(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche/Hunze[6]01:44,03(3)03:33,39(2)05:26,85(2)07:20,59(2)
3.PAMPampus[5]01:43,68(2)03:37,73(3)05:32,37(3)07:26,66(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]01:51,76(4)03:44,23(4)05:38,25(4)07:32,65(4)
5.MAAMaas[4]01:53,65(5)03:54,57(5)05:53,05(5)07:50,69(5)

zo 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche/Amstel[6]01:40,49(1)03:25,75(1)05:12,12(1)06:54,84(1)
2.WILWillem III/Hoop[2]01:40,75(2)03:26,65(2)05:13,89(2)06:57,94(2)
3.BEABeatrix[1]01:44,03(3)03:34,78(3)05:28,94(3)07:19,34(3)
4.HUNHunze[3]01:44,71(4)03:37,90(5)05:31,29(5)07:20,20(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[4]01:45,05(5)03:36,02(4)05:30,44(4)07:21,78(5)
6.NAANaarden 2[5]01:49,23(6)03:46,16(6)05:48,33(6)07:49,54(6)

zo 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[3]01:32,42(1)03:09,83(1)04:49,69(1)06:27,62(1)
2.TRITriton 1[5]01:34,67(4)03:13,21(3)04:52,99(3)06:29,01(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:33,81(3)03:13,71(4)04:52,67(2)06:31,32(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:32,42(1)03:12,01(2)04:53,85(4)06:31,64(4)

zo 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:34,30(1)03:13,75(1)04:56,63(1)06:39,33(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:34,59(2)03:15,36(2)04:59,84(2)06:42,29(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]01:36,06(3)03:19,15(3)05:03,65(3)06:44,06(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:38,86(4)03:22,42(4)05:07,62(4)06:50,11(4)

zo 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:33,94(2)03:15,82(3)04:55,58(1)06:35,22(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:32,97(1)03:14,52(2)04:56,47(2)06:36,71(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:36,78(5)03:17,85(5)05:01,09(5)06:40,45(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:35,93(3)03:13,73(1)04:57,01(3)06:42,24(4)
5.TRITriton 2[4]01:36,23(4)03:17,02(4)05:00,49(4)06:43,16(5)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EEMEem[6]01:49,94(4)03:40,85(2)05:33,98(2)07:22,89(1)
2.TROTromp 1[2]01:44,58(1)03:37,44(1)05:31,29(1)07:23,07(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[3]01:49,43(3)03:45,17(3)05:40,87(3)07:36,72(3)
4.TROTromp 2[4]01:49,20(2)03:45,57(4)05:43,39(4)07:38,63(4)
5.TROTromp 4[5]01:52,71(5)03:48,87(5)05:51,15(5)07:54,43(5)

zo 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[4]01:44,40(1)03:34,63(1)05:25,31(1)07:19,50(1)
2.HEMHemus/TOR[1]01:44,94(2)03:36,16(2)05:30,40(2)07:22,32(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[3]01:47,37(4)03:38,28(3)05:33,17(3)07:27,69(3)
4.VIKViking 2[6]01:46,20(3)03:40,69(4)05:37,26(4)07:34,10(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[2]01:48,97(5)03:45,51(5)05:44,02(5)07:40,59(5)
6.BEABeatrix[5]02:02,83(6)04:15,53(6)06:29,11(6)08:47,25(6)

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[4]01:42,48(1)03:29,99(1)05:19,41(1)07:09,28(1)
2.WILWillem III/Roosendaalse[1]01:43,95(2)03:32,59(2)05:23,53(2)07:10,26(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[6]01:49,77(3)03:42,92(3)05:38,97(3)07:31,36(3)
4.HOOHoop 3[2]01:51,94(5)03:48,31(5)05:45,09(4)07:38,36(4)
5.RICRIC 2[5]01:50,48(4)03:47,73(4)05:47,25(5)07:44,41(5)
6.HOOHoop 2[3]01:53,02(6)03:52,66(6)05:56,10(6)07:57,38(6)

zo 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3[5]01:41,36(1)03:30,90(1)05:20,99(1)07:08,46(1)
2.WILWillem III 5[4]01:42,26(2)03:34,32(2)05:24,92(2)07:11,36(2)
3.LAALaak[1]01:47,94(3)03:40,18(3)05:34,47(3)07:27,57(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[2]01:52,21(6)03:47,01(6)05:41,86(4)07:33,92(4)
5.HEMHemus[3]01:50,71(4)03:45,79(4)05:42,19(5)07:34,21(5)
6.TROTromp 5[6]01:51,04(5)03:46,57(5)05:43,75(6)07:37,43(6)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[5]01:40,90(1)03:27,38(1)05:17,63(1)07:06,00(1)
2.EUREuros 1[4]01:44,81(3)03:30,70(3)05:20,14(2)07:09,39(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:41,66(2)03:28,36(2)05:21,76(3)07:12,10(3)

zo 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 2[3]01:38,66(1)03:21,38(1)05:07,48(1)06:51,86(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:39,71(3)03:24,32(3)05:10,30(2)06:55,83(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:38,95(2)03:22,77(2)05:10,82(3)07:00,14(3)
4.TRITriton/Viking[5]01:43,65(4)03:30,95(4)05:24,85(4)07:19,02(4)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]01:33,35(1)03:11,89(1)04:54,82(1)06:40,65(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:39,28(2)03:22,18(2)05:05,57(2)06:49,99(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[4]01:40,19(3)03:28,08(3)05:18,49(3)07:05,06(3)

zo 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga[4]01:36,06(1)03:17,32(1)05:01,63(1)06:45,51(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:39,27(3)03:20,88(2)05:04,40(2)06:47,94(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:37,62(2)03:21,93(3)05:06,31(3)06:48,59(3)
4.PROProteus 2[3]01:40,02(4)03:25,33(4)05:08,94(4)06:51,36(4)

zo 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:52,44(1)03:50,33(1)05:50,60(1)07:54,93(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:55,45(3)03:57,21(3)05:56,08(2)07:59,10(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[2]01:54,31(2)03:57,21(3)06:01,19(4)08:01,17(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[5]01:55,91(4)03:56,64(2)06:00,93(3)08:03,78(4)

zo 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]01:54,90(2)03:53,86(1)05:53,52(1)07:53,79(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]01:53,78(1)03:55,06(2)05:56,60(2)07:56,99(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:57,40(3)03:59,29(3)06:02,10(3)08:05,27(3)
4.ORCOrca 3[3]01:58,15(4)04:01,40(4)06:05,82(4)08:10,25(4)
5.TRITriton[5]02:01,10(5)04:05,99(5)06:11,88(5)08:18,42(5)

zo 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:58,10(1)04:01,10(1)06:10,66(1)08:13,31(1)
2.ODIOdin[3]02:02,51(3)04:10,84(3)06:19,78(2)08:28,36(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[5]02:03,82(5)04:10,28(2)06:21,19(3)08:28,87(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]02:02,29(2)04:11,78(5)06:24,91(5)08:35,89(4)
5.AEGAegir 4[2]02:02,91(4)04:11,53(4)06:23,78(4)08:37,01(5)
6.SAUSaurus[4]02:08,76(6)04:20,52(6)06:30,20(6)08:40,55(6)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]01:59,54(1)04:02,79(1)06:09,65(1)08:15,20(1)
2.NERNereus 2[1]02:01,19(3)04:09,00(3)06:19,07(3)08:24,86(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]02:00,24(2)04:07,73(2)06:18,89(2)08:29,58(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]02:06,81(5)04:17,89(4)06:29,66(4)08:39,59(4)
5.AEGAegir 3[2]02:03,20(4)04:18,45(5)06:35,63(5)08:48,91(5)
6.PROProteus[3]02:07,99(6)04:23,19(6)06:40,83(6)08:53,13(6)

zo 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:48,52(1)03:44,27(1)05:41,80(1)07:38,44(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:50,27(2)03:45,95(2)05:43,02(2)07:38,66(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:53,35(3)03:51,60(3)05:47,80(3)07:44,45(3)
4.NJONjord/Laga[4]01:55,10(4)03:51,95(4)05:49,91(4)07:45,84(4)

zo 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:49,94(1)03:45,34(1)05:42,97(1)07:38,89(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:50,97(2)03:47,68(2)05:45,07(2)07:41,68(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:55,59(3)03:52,95(3)05:53,94(3)07:54,01(3)
4.ORCOrca/Hemus/Thêta[5]01:56,88(4)03:55,07(4)05:55,83(4)07:54,02(4)

zo 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:52,43(4)03:44,61(2)05:39,08(1)07:32,41(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:49,01(1)03:45,36(3)05:41,21(2)07:34,98(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:50,83(3)03:47,70(4)05:42,67(4)07:38,69(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:49,54(2)03:44,14(1)05:41,88(3)07:40,02(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:55,04(5)03:50,30(5)05:46,80(5)07:44,53(5)

zo 10:00 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[2]02:00,61(1)04:09,64(1)06:19,66(1)08:25,64(1)
2.VIKViking[3]02:02,00(2)04:13,00(2)06:25,78(2)08:36,45(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[5]02:06,77(3)04:20,50(3)06:34,06(3)08:46,41(3)
4.HUNHunze 1[4]02:10,00(4)04:27,69(5)06:46,91(5)08:57,98(4)
5.TUBTubantia[6]02:10,26(5)04:26,49(4)06:43,95(4)09:00,60(5)

zo 10:05 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[4]02:01,71(1)04:08,38(1)06:16,08(1)08:20,05(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[6]02:04,14(2)04:11,33(2)06:18,28(2)08:22,09(2)
3.MAAMaas[5]02:05,38(3)04:14,75(3)06:26,67(3)08:37,18(3)
4.NAANaarden[2]02:06,06(4)04:20,54(4)06:38,58(4)08:57,13(4)
5.RICRIC[3]02:09,47(5)04:29,30(5)06:54,79(5)09:15,37(5)

zo 10:10 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[5]01:59,45(1)04:06,98(1)06:16,66(1)08:24,82(1)
2.LAALaak 2[6]02:01,98(2)04:09,40(2)06:18,70(2)08:27,71(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[3]02:06,69(4)04:17,69(3)06:28,19(3)08:35,76(3)
4.PAMPampus[2]02:05,86(3)04:19,09(4)06:36,28(4)08:51,18(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[4]02:07,80(5)04:24,88(5)06:44,88(5)08:59,49(5)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:49,09(1)03:46,52(1)05:45,54(1)07:44,59(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:51,25(2)03:51,13(2)05:52,17(2)07:50,17(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:54,61(3)03:56,04(3)05:57,07(3)07:57,49(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:55,90(4)03:57,19(4)06:00,74(4)07:59,81(4)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:50,83(1)03:48,89(1)05:47,76(1)07:45,42(1)
2.SILSilVia/RIC[5]01:55,45(2)03:54,56(2)05:52,59(2)07:50,29(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:56,62(3)03:55,02(3)05:53,33(3)07:50,78(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]01:57,13(4)04:00,39(4)06:04,92(4)08:07,91(4)

zo 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:32,62(1)03:09,46(1)04:49,21(1)06:27,43(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:33,68(2)03:12,99(2)04:55,29(2)06:35,69(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:35,14(3)03:15,80(3)04:59,00(3)06:39,72(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:37,02(4)03:19,77(4)--06:45,14(4)

zo 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:35,72(3)03:13,61(1)04:53,08(1)06:32,63(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:36,09(4)03:14,36(2)04:54,20(2)06:35,71(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:35,49(2)03:14,84(3)04:57,03(3)06:39,19(3)
4.DUDDudok[2]01:36,63(5)03:18,66(5)05:03,89(5)06:44,22(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:33,09(1)03:16,40(4)05:03,12(4)06:47,90(5)

zo 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:34,39(1)03:12,87(1)04:53,51(1)06:33,37(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:34,66(2)03:14,08(2)04:54,53(2)06:34,84(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:35,64(4)03:16,45(4)04:56,70(3)06:36,31(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:35,38(3)03:15,88(3)04:58,32(4)06:37,35(4)
5.TRITriton/Thêta[2]01:36,37(5)03:19,01(5)05:01,31(5)06:41,35(5)

zo 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:29,30(1)03:02,48(1)04:39,06(1)06:14,66(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:30,29(3)03:06,11(5)04:41,83(3)06:15,89(2)
3.TRITriton[1]01:31,55(6)03:06,54(6)04:42,21(4)06:16,32(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:30,81(4)03:03,62(2)04:40,69(2)06:17,05(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:29,90(2)03:05,43(4)04:44,08(5)06:22,39(5)
6.PHOPhocas[3]01:31,23(5)03:04,81(3)04:44,42(6)06:23,37(6)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:30,29(3)03:02,28(1)04:37,67(1)06:12,36(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:29,58(1)03:02,98(2)04:39,53(2)06:15,43(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:29,97(2)03:03,94(3)04:40,94(3)06:17,00(3)
4.EUREuros[1]01:30,69(4)03:05,20(4)04:42,27(4)06:17,31(4)
5.PROProteus/Vidar[6]01:33,38(6)03:08,56(5)04:46,88(5)06:24,30(5)
6.SKOSkøll[4]01:32,13(5)03:09,95(6)04:52,27(6)06:33,37(6)

zo 10:55 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[4]02:07,35(2)04:16,00(1)06:26,65(1)08:37,36(1)
2.TROTromp 3[3]02:06,81(1)04:20,08(2)06:33,21(2)08:44,86(2)
3.TROTromp 1[6]02:09,22(4)04:20,93(3)06:34,90(3)08:46,30(3)
4.RICRIC 2[1]02:08,20(3)04:22,34(5)06:37,36(5)08:48,28(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[5]02:09,95(5)04:21,88(4)06:36,19(4)08:51,18(5)
6.WEEWeesp[2]02:10,31(6)04:25,68(6)06:47,37(6)09:03,64(6)

zo 11:00 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[5]02:10,44(4)04:18,00(1)06:27,90(1)08:36,57(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[3]02:09,05(1)04:23,33(2)06:38,68(2)08:52,50(2)
3.AMSAmstel[2]02:11,02(5)04:27,05(3)06:43,35(3)08:57,97(3)
4.HUNHunze[1]02:09,80(3)04:27,49(4)06:45,14(4)09:03,87(4)
5.TROTromp 4[6]02:12,41(6)04:29,97(6)06:47,88(5)09:04,45(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse[4]02:09,33(2)04:29,49(5)06:50,83(6)09:12,16(6)

zo 11:05 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[2]02:02,14(1)04:11,91(1)06:26,00(1)08:38,59(1)
2.GOUGouda[3]02:05,91(3)04:20,64(3)06:34,81(2)08:46,63(2)
3.MAAMaas 3[1]02:08,42(4)04:22,47(4)06:40,43(4)08:52,68(3)
4.MAAMaas 4[4]02:05,44(2)04:20,13(2)06:37,86(3)08:55,05(4)
5.ARCARC[5]02:14,06(5)04:32,14(5)06:55,44(5)09:13,82(5)
6.TROTromp 2[6]02:15,55(6)04:37,16(6)07:02,64(6)09:25,70(6)

zo 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:58,30(1)04:03,26(1)06:12,50(1)08:23,28(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:59,66(3)04:08,55(3)06:18,71(3)08:25,85(2)
3.DDSDDS[4]01:58,65(2)04:07,35(2)06:18,18(2)08:28,36(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[2]02:00,77(4)04:11,90(4)06:23,95(4)08:35,42(4)
5.EUREuros 1[3]02:05,02(5)04:16,76(5)06:28,96(5)08:39,69(5)

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]01:59,06(2)04:02,38(1)06:08,51(1)08:15,23(1)
2.WETWetterwille[5]02:01,00(5)04:02,95(2)06:08,89(2)08:17,09(2)
3.THEThêta 1[3]01:57,99(1)04:04,52(3)06:14,73(3)08:22,73(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]02:00,51(4)04:07,36(4)06:16,99(4)08:23,63(4)
5.ODIOdin[1]02:00,11(3)04:11,69(5)06:22,13(5)08:32,63(5)
6.DAVDaventria[2]02:06,73(6)04:16,31(6)06:28,92(6)08:40,09(6)

zo 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:58,29(1)04:01,32(1)06:05,58(1)08:10,95(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:59,05(3)04:03,41(2)06:08,98(2)08:12,44(2)
3.THEThêta 2[1]02:01,01(4)04:05,74(3)06:11,87(3)08:18,23(3)
4.EUREuros 2[4]01:58,71(2)04:07,20(4)06:18,25(4)08:25,81(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]02:01,90(5)04:11,48(5)06:23,88(5)08:30,88(5)
6.ORCOrca 3[5]02:03,69(6)04:14,35(6)06:27,87(6)08:39,88(6)

zo 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:58,01(1)04:02,71(1)06:08,67(1)08:15,65(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:59,37(2)04:06,43(2)06:13,53(2)08:20,79(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]02:02,22(4)04:07,74(3)06:16,94(3)08:23,27(3)
4.NJONjord[2]02:01,67(3)04:13,91(4)06:27,46(4)08:37,95(4)

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:58,27(1)04:04,66(1)06:15,01(1)08:21,33(1)
2.NERNereus[5]02:02,99(3)04:09,21(2)06:19,26(3)08:25,52(2)
3.PROProteus[3]02:01,79(2)04:09,90(3)06:18,50(2)08:25,73(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]02:03,35(4)04:10,61(4)06:20,42(4)08:26,15(4)

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:59,43(2)04:06,43(1)06:14,56(1)08:20,70(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[3]02:00,05(3)04:07,44(3)06:15,37(2)08:22,91(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:57,85(1)04:07,06(2)06:17,52(3)08:27,39(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[2]02:01,33(4)04:08,64(4)06:18,96(4)08:28,80(4)

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:56,08(1)03:59,91(1)06:04,95(1)08:08,22(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:57,43(2)04:03,31(2)06:09,51(3)08:12,76(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[5]02:00,44(4)04:03,95(3)06:08,62(2)08:13,37(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Weesp[4]01:59,44(3)04:08,35(4)06:17,35(4)08:20,49(4)
5.PROProteus[2]02:06,94(5)04:24,31(5)06:44,63(5)09:01,06(5)

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[6]01:39,66(2)03:23,15(1)05:09,72(1)06:59,11(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[4]01:38,42(1)03:24,85(2)05:14,13(2)07:03,55(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:41,63(3)03:28,80(3)05:16,96(3)07:05,24(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[2]01:41,92(4)03:32,22(4)05:21,39(4)07:06,03(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]01:43,12(5)03:34,67(5)05:25,15(5)07:11,28(5)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Gyas[4]01:36,39(1)03:19,44(1)05:05,33(1)06:51,14(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:37,83(3)03:22,71(2)05:08,12(2)06:53,80(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:38,30(5)03:24,01(3)05:09,77(3)06:55,66(3)
4.NERNereus[1]01:38,10(4)03:25,04(5)05:12,86(4)06:58,83(4)
5.PROProteus 1[6]01:39,69(6)03:27,98(6)05:16,59(5)07:04,06(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[3]01:36,64(2)03:24,52(4)05:24,21(6)07:17,02(6)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:27,36(1)02:58,47(1)04:33,11(1)06:04,71(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:27,59(2)02:59,36(2)04:33,93(4)06:05,27(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:28,76(5)03:00,22(4)04:34,13(5)06:05,32(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:28,06(3)02:59,90(3)04:33,57(3)06:05,58(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:28,39(4)03:00,91(5)04:33,38(2)06:09,80(5)
6.ORCOrca[3]01:29,25(6)03:13,62(6)04:46,03(6)06:26,09(6)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:27,96(2)03:01,17(2)04:36,65(2)06:09,37(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:27,67(1)02:59,57(1)04:35,29(1)06:10,22(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:28,16(3)03:03,40(3)04:39,73(3)06:15,55(3)
4.ARGArgo[1]01:29,87(5)03:04,52(4)04:40,81(4)06:16,64(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Vidar[2]01:30,72(6)03:08,20(6)04:43,62(5)06:18,15(5)
6.AEGAegir/Njord[6]01:29,66(4)03:05,89(5)04:44,81(6)06:21,69(6)

zo 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[5]01:46,71(1)03:41,01(1)05:36,16(1)07:34,33(1)
2.SAUSaurus 2[6]01:50,30(2)03:46,72(2)05:44,11(2)07:43,00(2)
3.LAALaak[2]01:54,77(3)03:53,84(3)05:54,94(3)07:54,57(3)
4.HUNHunze[4]01:59,56(5)03:58,01(4)05:59,95(4)07:57,53(4)

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:42,71(1)03:32,19(1)05:24,88(1)07:18,81(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[3]01:45,94(3)03:39,05(2)05:33,36(2)07:28,64(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[5]01:45,69(2)03:41,21(3)05:37,32(3)07:33,31(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:47,89(4)03:43,53(4)05:44,61(4)07:48,06(4)
5.HOOHoop[2]01:48,82(5)03:49,43(5)05:53,90(5)07:55,41(5)

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[5]01:45,41(1)03:35,91(1)05:33,41(1)07:28,51(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:46,29(2)03:40,37(2)05:38,89(2)07:35,93(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:47,00(3)03:44,06(3)05:43,16(3)07:36,02(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[6]01:50,47(4)03:49,80(4)05:49,01(4)07:44,94(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[3]01:53,06(5)03:51,68(5)05:50,74(5)07:47,36(5)

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[2]01:42,06(1)03:30,63(1)05:21,71(1)07:13,06(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[1]01:44,23(2)03:33,66(2)05:25,24(2)07:18,44(2)
3.GYAGyas 3[4]01:47,80(4)03:39,92(3)05:33,95(3)07:25,41(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:47,59(3)03:40,81(4)05:34,50(4)07:26,38(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[5]01:49,53(5)03:43,23(5)05:39,14(5)07:38,04(5)
6.DDSDDS[6]01:55,25(6)03:58,82(6)05:56,25(6)08:01,58(6)

zo 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[6]01:46,07(1)03:39,80(1)05:33,44(1)07:27,70(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:49,44(2)03:45,28(2)05:40,66(2)07:32,39(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:50,99(3)03:47,16(3)05:46,85(3)07:37,58(3)
4.EEMEem[4]01:51,35(4)03:48,43(4)--07:45,96(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[3]01:54,35(5)03:54,82(5)05:56,27(4)07:58,78(5)

zo 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:48,04(1)03:42,86(1)05:38,05(1)07:32,30(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:51,66(3)03:47,05(2)05:41,36(2)07:32,75(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:53,31(4)03:48,99(3)05:46,99(3)07:43,15(3)
4.WILWillem III[1]01:51,37(2)03:49,81(4)05:48,68(4)07:43,91(4)
5.MAAMaas[2]01:55,20(6)03:51,72(5)05:50,98(5)07:49,74(5)
6.HOOHoop[3]01:54,26(5)03:53,00(6)05:56,46(6)07:58,35(6)

zo 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:48,01(1)03:41,81(2)05:34,90(1)07:24,61(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:48,30(2)03:41,46(1)05:35,09(2)07:25,18(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[5]01:50,62(4)03:44,79(3)05:37,35(3)07:25,54(3)
4.HERHertog[1]01:53,06(6)03:49,72(5)05:47,19(4)07:44,57(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:49,61(3)03:49,02(4)05:49,73(5)07:50,88(5)
6.NERNereus[4]01:52,49(5)03:51,62(6)05:51,77(6)07:52,31(6)

zo 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]01:51,31(1)03:48,07(1)05:47,06(1)07:43,95(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:56,01(3)03:53,87(3)05:53,42(2)07:52,32(2)
3.LAGLaga/Proteus[3]01:53,81(2)03:52,81(2)05:54,79(3)07:58,17(3)
4.NERNereus 3[2]01:56,63(4)03:59,88(5)06:02,92(5)08:04,97(4)
5.THEThêta[5]01:57,29(5)03:59,07(4)06:02,25(4)08:05,24(5)

zo 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:47,32(1)03:41,64(1)05:39,82(1)07:38,27(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:50,62(2)03:45,87(2)05:44,95(2)07:43,97(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:54,58(4)03:53,20(3)05:51,19(3)07:48,31(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:54,24(3)03:55,18(4)05:57,25(4)07:55,47(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:57,23(5)03:59,42(5)06:02,39(5)08:02,40(5)

zo 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:35,29(1)03:16,58(1)05:01,22(1)06:44,32(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:36,62(3)03:18,90(2)05:02,00(2)06:46,19(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:37,04(4)03:19,38(3)05:02,58(3)06:46,45(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:36,03(2)03:19,85(4)05:04,46(4)06:47,68(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:38,91(5)03:22,19(5)05:09,31(5)06:52,52(5)

zo 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:37,12(2)03:19,62(1)05:01,25(1)06:42,10(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:38,83(4)03:22,78(4)05:04,09(2)06:45,17(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:38,11(3)03:21,72(3)05:08,43(4)06:52,23(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:35,60(1)03:20,08(2)05:07,24(3)06:53,84(4)
5.SKASkadi/Laga[3]01:40,86(6)03:28,44(6)05:13,72(6)06:55,17(5)
6.ORCOrca[4]01:40,22(5)03:25,18(5)05:11,59(5)06:57,61(6)

zo 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[5]01:39,99(1)03:26,35(1)05:10,90(1)06:59,15(1)
2.ARGArgo[1]01:40,55(2)03:27,04(2)05:17,74(2)07:04,93(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:42,83(4)03:31,07(3)05:23,22(4)07:09,07(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:42,56(3)03:31,77(4)05:21,83(3)07:11,83(4)
5.DUDDudok[3]01:46,85(5)03:37,97(5)05:31,67(5)07:19,48(5)
6.VIDVidar[6]01:47,20(6)03:40,32(6)05:32,98(6)07:22,20(6)

zo 13:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[1]01:42,70(3)03:29,57(1)05:21,83(1)07:14,47(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:41,36(1)03:33,51(3)05:23,47(3)07:16,58(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:41,63(2)03:31,87(2)05:22,87(2)07:16,84(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:44,17(5)03:38,57(4)05:35,09(4)07:31,89(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:43,86(4)03:41,18(5)05:42,69(5)07:43,44(5)

zo 13:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[5]01:18,80(1)02:40,68(1)04:08,46(1)05:34,87(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]01:20,45(2)02:48,01(2)04:18,50(2)05:50,13(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:23,74(3)02:50,72(3)04:20,98(3)05:52,27(3)
4.NERNereus 1[2]01:25,05(4)02:57,61(4)04:33,16(4)06:09,32(4)

zo 13:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:25,29(1)02:54,49(1)04:27,67(1)05:59,07(1)
2.LEYLeythe-combi[3]01:28,56(5)02:59,45(3)04:32,16(3)06:00,94(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:26,34(2)02:57,88(2)04:30,83(2)06:01,01(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:27,50(4)03:00,29(4)04:34,05(4)06:07,69(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[4]01:26,59(3)03:00,73(5)04:37,02(5)06:14,13(5)

zo 13:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:49,12(1)03:42,76(1)05:37,67(1)07:30,47(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]02:00,09(3)04:01,80(3)06:05,13(2)08:07,61(2)
3.PELPelargos[3]01:55,04(2)03:57,47(2)06:06,30(3)08:12,75(3)
4.NERNereus[4]02:02,37(4)04:08,78(4)06:15,43(4)08:21,21(4)

zo 13:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia 2[3]01:38,85(1)03:23,78(1)05:10,67(1)06:54,98(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:40,08(2)03:27,11(2)05:13,59(2)06:57,22(2)
3.RICRIC[5]01:41,67(3)03:30,33(3)05:14,65(3)06:59,24(3)
4.VIKViking/Tromp/Amstel[6]01:44,22(5)03:30,95(4)05:17,62(4)07:00,44(4)
5.TRITriton 2[1]01:44,75(6)03:32,58(5)05:19,70(5)07:06,39(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]01:43,33(4)03:34,73(6)05:30,30(6)07:20,75(6)

zo 13:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Laga[3]01:28,14(1)02:59,88(1)04:35,20(1)06:08,60(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:29,24(2)03:02,49(2)04:38,88(2)06:12,16(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:32,51(4)03:08,10(3)04:44,95(3)06:19,66(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:31,75(3)03:10,35(4)04:53,35(4)06:38,47(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[4]01:35,59(5)03:17,67(5)05:02,46(5)06:41,44(5)

zo 13:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Gyas[6]01:36,54(1)03:17,25(1)05:00,67(1)06:40,78(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:39,35(3)03:22,13(2)05:09,59(2)06:55,19(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]--03:23,08(3)05:10,56(3)06:55,45(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:38,95(2)03:24,50(4)05:13,40(4)07:00,42(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:39,68(4)03:27,04(6)05:17,16(5)07:06,15(5)
6.SKOSkøll[3]01:40,04(5)03:26,79(5)05:18,58(6)07:09,90(6)

zo 13:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]01:42,39(2)03:30,63(1)05:20,72(1)07:06,41(1)
2.HEMHemus[6]01:41,75(1)03:31,48(2)05:23,15(2)07:10,58(2)
3.RICRIC/Alphen[4]01:44,71(5)03:36,62(5)05:26,62(5)07:12,02(3)
4.BEABeatrix[2]01:43,47(3)03:32,51(3)05:24,36(3)07:12,11(4)
5.PAMPampus[3]01:43,98(4)03:35,46(4)05:26,06(4)07:15,91(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche[1]01:48,03(6)03:37,66(6)05:29,63(6)07:18,99(6)

zo 13:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Hoop[1]01:38,98(3)03:20,63(1)05:04,33(1)06:44,58(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche/Amstel[2]01:38,75(2)03:21,97(2)05:07,06(2)06:48,32(2)
3.WETWetterwille/Hunze[4]01:42,70(6)03:27,72(5)05:11,29(3)06:55,51(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche/Spaarne[5]01:41,54(5)03:27,27(4)05:15,01(4)06:58,97(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche/Hunze[6]01:41,22(4)03:28,96(6)05:17,23(6)07:02,98(5)
6.VIKViking[3]01:36,50(1)03:23,41(3)05:15,81(5)07:11,80(6)

zo 13:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[6]01:30,37(2)03:04,27(1)04:39,60(1)06:13,60(1)
2.WILWillem III/Amstel[3]01:31,98(3)03:07,31(3)04:43,81(2)06:17,92(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:30,04(1)03:04,92(2)04:45,23(3)06:21,42(3)
4.NERNereus 1[4]01:32,31(4)03:12,81(4)04:53,35(5)06:29,40(4)
5.EUREuros[1]01:33,28(5)03:14,02(5)04:53,12(4)06:33,51(5)
6.LAGLaga[2]01:36,19(6)03:14,83(6)04:56,31(6)06:36,50(6)

zo 13:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus/TOR[3]01:43,38(1)03:35,39(1)05:27,91(1)07:17,62(1)
2.LAALaak[1]01:47,11(3)03:38,67(3)05:30,95(3)07:19,04(2)
3.TROTromp 1[4]01:46,37(2)03:38,02(2)05:29,77(2)07:19,72(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[5]01:49,39(6)03:40,48(5)05:32,39(4)07:21,76(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[6]01:48,57(5)03:39,48(4)05:33,19(5)07:23,34(5)
6.HOOHoop 1[2]01:47,83(4)03:41,51(6)05:39,88(6)07:37,26(6)

zo 14:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[3]--03:31,98(2)05:17,09(1)07:03,93(1)
2.VIKViking 1[4]--03:28,74(1)05:19,97(2)07:05,47(2)
3.WILWillem III/Roosendaalse[1]--03:34,97(4)05:22,14(3)07:08,53(3)
4.WILWillem III 5[6]--03:32,64(3)05:26,55(4)07:14,65(4)
5.EEMEem[5]--03:35,64(5)05:28,33(5)07:17,13(5)
6.TROTromp 3[2]--03:36,45(6)05:28,81(6)07:24,49(6)

zo 14:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 2[4]01:40,52(3)03:23,64(2)05:06,49(2)06:47,26(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:39,87(1)03:22,77(1)05:05,76(1)06:52,05(2)
3.BORBoreas[3]01:40,21(2)03:23,98(3)05:09,19(3)06:56,27(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:40,88(4)03:25,14(4)05:11,36(4)06:58,84(4)
5.EUREuros 1[5]01:48,68(5)03:42,53(5)05:37,28(5)07:31,33(5)

zo 14:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]01:34,42(1)03:13,47(1)04:54,02(1)06:31,24(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga[4]01:35,95(2)03:17,02(2)04:57,50(2)06:35,05(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:36,91(3)03:17,96(3)05:02,09(3)06:44,34(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:37,47(4)03:21,11(4)05:04,26(4)06:47,27(4)
5.PROProteus 1[2]01:41,05(5)03:26,54(5)05:13,98(5)07:00,08(5)

zo 14:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]01:55,05(4)03:52,44(2)05:51,06(1)07:46,43(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:52,48(1)03:51,82(1)05:53,18(2)07:49,28(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:53,81(2)03:53,99(3)05:55,91(3)07:53,11(3)
4.NERNereus 1[2]01:54,27(3)03:56,77(4)06:01,71(4)08:04,18(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:57,66(6)03:59,49(5)06:07,13(5)08:04,77(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[1]01:57,27(5)04:01,22(6)--08:08,33(6)

zo 14:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Vidar[6]01:40,93(2)03:23,87(2)05:08,31(2)06:47,44(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[2]01:38,85(1)03:22,58(1)05:06,37(1)06:47,81(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:41,47(3)03:26,73(3)05:13,68(3)07:00,15(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:42,27(4)03:30,38(4)05:19,47(4)07:05,13(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:44,89(5)03:35,16(5)05:25,67(5)07:13,25(5)

zo 14:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]02:06,29(4)04:14,34(1)06:22,53(1)08:29,11(1)
2.AEGAegir 4[2]02:04,59(2)04:14,73(2)06:26,41(2)08:37,01(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]02:07,41(6)04:18,05(5)06:29,55(3)08:38,15(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]02:05,34(3)04:17,28(4)06:30,90(4)08:44,25(4)
5.AEGAegir 3[5]02:03,01(1)04:16,89(3)06:32,28(5)08:45,10(5)
6.PROProteus[1]02:06,81(5)04:21,51(6)06:36,12(6)08:47,79(6)

zo 14:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[4]01:59,83(2)04:05,54(2)06:09,37(1)08:10,36(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]02:02,03(4)04:07,19(4)06:14,76(3)08:16,90(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]02:00,38(3)04:06,61(3)06:13,56(2)08:18,94(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:58,64(1)04:04,29(1)06:15,23(4)08:28,96(4)
5.ODIOdin[2]02:03,36(5)04:13,84(5)06:26,27(5)08:33,19(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[1]02:04,76(6)04:16,33(6)06:31,11(6)08:40,51(6)

zo 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:44,77(2)03:32,85(2)05:21,90(1)07:11,13(1)
2.DUDDudok[5]01:44,39(1)03:32,41(1)05:23,49(2)07:13,84(2)
3.RICRIC[4]01:45,66(3)03:38,90(3)05:37,21(3)07:33,84(3)

zo 14:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:50,84(1)03:46,05(1)05:43,03(1)07:37,99(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:56,56(5)03:52,56(3)05:48,60(2)07:43,96(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:54,29(3)03:53,46(4)05:53,76(4)07:49,80(3)
4.NJONjord/Laga[2]01:53,14(2)03:51,13(2)05:51,66(3)07:50,45(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:55,93(4)03:54,17(5)05:56,10(5)07:55,84(5)

zo 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:48,59(1)03:43,49(1)05:40,32(1)07:34,47(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:53,39(5)03:48,35(5)05:42,33(4)07:35,36(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[1]01:49,63(2)03:45,71(3)05:41,91(3)07:36,42(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:51,88(3)03:45,52(2)05:40,90(2)07:37,37(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:52,39(4)03:47,64(4)05:43,64(5)07:37,82(5)
6.ASOAsopos[6]01:53,76(6)03:50,70(6)05:49,42(6)07:43,74(6)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:41,77(1)03:27,90(1)05:15,39(1)07:02,86(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:45,37(2)03:33,97(2)05:23,11(2)07:11,57(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:49,24(3)03:43,35(3)05:37,66(3)07:29,52(3)

zo 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Phocas[3]01:34,25(1)03:11,15(1)04:49,88(1)06:26,75(1)
2.NERNereus/Orca[1]01:35,54(2)03:14,62(2)04:55,19(2)06:31,16(2)
3.PROProteus/Saurus[6]01:42,50(6)03:18,81(3)05:01,21(3)06:42,63(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Skøll[5]01:39,01(5)03:22,82(5)05:04,49(5)06:47,48(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:36,32(3)03:19,17(4)05:03,07(4)06:48,58(5)
6.EUREuros[4]01:37,87(4)03:25,98(6)05:10,66(6)06:55,80(6)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:50,06(2)03:46,53(1)05:44,65(1)07:41,32(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:52,86(4)03:48,23(2)05:45,45(2)07:41,34(2)
3.SILSilVia/RIC[5]01:52,65(3)03:49,09(4)05:46,01(3)07:42,54(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:49,85(1)03:48,88(3)05:47,90(4)07:44,84(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:53,16(5)03:53,25(5)05:51,42(5)07:48,51(5)
6.LAGLaga[1]01:55,28(6)03:55,08(6)05:59,99(6)08:02,39(6)

zo 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:31,07(1)03:07,32(1)04:45,59(1)06:20,66(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:32,98(2)03:11,96(2)04:52,43(2)06:29,64(2)
3.NERNereus 1[4]01:34,16(3)03:13,29(3)04:54,72(3)06:33,53(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:35,69(5)03:15,30(4)04:56,06(4)06:33,81(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:34,69(4)03:17,24(5)04:59,29(5)06:39,28(5)

zo 15:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:30,09(2)03:02,86(1)04:36,54(1)06:09,63(1)
2.PROProteus/Vidar[6]01:32,36(5)03:06,70(4)04:44,10(4)06:15,03(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:31,53(3)03:06,22(3)04:41,40(2)06:16,32(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:28,61(1)03:03,70(2)04:43,91(3)06:17,69(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:31,94(4)03:07,04(5)04:44,32(5)06:21,83(5)

zo 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:29,10(2)03:00,56(1)04:34,42(1)06:07,37(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:30,01(3)03:02,60(3)04:36,23(2)06:09,11(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:30,52(4)03:03,18(4)04:38,34(4)06:10,34(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:28,82(1)03:01,60(2)04:37,68(3)06:10,90(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:30,87(5)03:05,97(5)04:41,00(5)06:17,43(5)
6.TRITriton[1]01:31,12(6)03:06,35(6)04:45,27(6)06:25,16(6)

zo 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[5]01:45,70(3)03:34,79(2)05:22,77(1)07:12,10(1)
2.TROTromp 2[6]01:42,88(1)03:34,51(1)05:28,43(2)07:19,87(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[4]01:45,44(2)03:35,66(3)05:29,30(3)07:23,49(3)
4.TROTromp 1[3]01:46,22(4)03:39,06(4)05:34,29(4)07:28,61(4)
5.NAANaarden[2]01:55,07(5)03:47,81(5)05:42,70(5)07:40,61(5)

zo 15:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 2[6]02:00,09(1)04:03,49(1)06:09,57(1)08:12,62(1)
2.THEThêta 2[3]02:02,04(5)04:04,94(2)06:10,87(2)08:15,90(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]02:01,08(4)04:07,14(3)06:15,01(3)08:20,67(3)
4.THEThêta 1[4]02:00,40(2)04:07,68(4)06:15,22(4)08:23,23(4)
5.DDSDDS[2]02:00,75(3)04:10,39(5)06:21,16(5)08:30,28(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[1]02:02,25(6)04:12,94(6)06:25,67(6)08:36,34(6)

zo 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:57,88(1)04:01,73(2)06:03,12(1)08:02,48(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:58,16(2)03:59,87(1)06:04,31(2)08:09,24(2)
3.WETWetterwille[2]02:02,28(4)04:07,56(4)06:13,49(3)08:16,09(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[4]02:01,09(3)04:06,25(3)06:14,30(4)08:20,45(4)
5.PROProteus[1]02:02,47(5)04:13,38(5)06:25,08(5)08:31,63(5)
6.GYAGyas[3]02:07,85(6)04:17,47(6)06:29,48(6)08:38,91(6)

zo 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:56,25(1)03:56,54(1)06:01,69(1)07:58,44(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:56,52(2)03:59,43(2)06:03,03(2)08:07,94(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:57,79(3)04:01,60(3)06:05,49(3)08:10,85(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:59,73(5)04:03,95(4)06:08,64(4)08:12,11(4)
5.PROProteus[1]01:58,97(4)04:06,64(5)06:15,61(5)08:22,24(5)
6.NERNereus[2]02:03,67(6)04:10,53(6)06:19,48(6)08:26,57(6)

zo 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:53,71(1)03:54,04(1)05:57,28(1)07:56,99(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:55,70(2)03:57,23(2)05:59,79(2)07:59,22(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[6]02:00,22(4)04:02,71(3)06:05,85(3)08:05,59(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:02,76(6)04:08,11(5)06:13,46(4)08:16,56(4)
5.TRITriton[3]02:01,99(5)04:08,39(6)06:16,67(6)08:20,46(5)
6.LAGLaga[1]01:58,27(3)04:04,78(4)06:14,67(5)08:24,04(6)

zo 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:29,89(1)03:06,46(1)04:45,09(1)06:21,55(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:30,31(2)03:09,08(2)04:51,27(2)06:30,55(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:37,00(3)03:19,96(3)05:04,76(3)06:45,19(3)

zo 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Gyas[6]01:35,93(1)03:15,34(1)04:56,28(1)06:35,59(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]01:36,99(2)03:18,74(2)04:59,48(2)06:38,69(2)
3.SKOSkøll[1]01:38,60(4)03:21,32(3)05:05,93(3)06:50,37(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:39,44(5)03:23,33(5)05:08,44(5)06:54,00(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:42,22(6)03:30,02(6)05:21,45(6)07:12,28(5)

zo 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas-combi[2]01:33,91(2)03:10,71(1)04:50,57(1)06:28,68(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:33,71(1)03:13,46(2)04:54,27(2)06:32,20(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:35,93(3)03:18,24(3)05:01,40(3)06:44,18(3)
4.RICRIC-combi[4]01:38,66(5)03:21,56(5)05:04,38(5)06:45,94(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:37,59(4)03:20,61(4)05:04,14(4)06:47,04(5)
6.PELPelargos/Gyas[1]01:41,81(6)03:30,69(6)05:23,27(6)07:13,68(6)

zo 16:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:28,97(1)03:01,51(1)04:36,44(1)06:09,44(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:30,03(2)03:02,57(2)04:37,88(2)06:12,63(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:31,86(3)03:08,08(3)04:45,16(3)06:23,65(3)

zo 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:27,83(2)02:58,59(2)04:30,56(1)06:02,52(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:28,87(5)02:59,63(4)04:32,63(3)06:03,85(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:27,52(1)02:58,37(1)04:31,72(2)06:04,08(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:28,14(3)--04:35,90(5)06:10,01(4)
5.VIDVidar[1]01:29,23(6)03:04,21(5)04:41,24(6)06:17,27(5)
6.GYAGyas[5]01:28,62(4)02:59,43(3)04:33,61(4)06:18,24(6)

zo 16:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 3[2]01:46,79(2)03:39,81(1)05:34,64(1)07:27,84(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[1]01:46,43(1)03:43,06(2)05:38,91(2)07:33,44(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:48,48(3)03:44,03(3)05:42,02(3)07:36,34(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2[5]01:49,33(4)03:45,06(4)05:42,83(4)07:37,50(4)
5.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:50,29(5)03:49,86(5)05:47,04(5)07:40,69(5)
6.LAALaak[4]01:58,25(6)03:58,65(6)06:02,55(6)08:06,38(6)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[6]01:43,87(2)03:33,31(2)05:23,70(2)07:09,19(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:43,40(1)03:33,07(1)05:23,44(1)07:09,46(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[5]01:46,11(4)03:35,88(3)05:26,30(3)07:16,94(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[1]01:47,61(6)03:41,59(5)05:35,28(4)07:26,63(4)
5.SAUSaurus 1[2]01:45,84(3)03:40,71(4)05:38,48(5)07:33,70(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[3]01:46,52(5)03:46,66(6)05:52,29(6)07:52,60(6)

zo 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[5]01:44,25(2)03:33,45(1)05:23,50(1)07:12,18(1)
2.SPASpaarne[2]01:44,04(1)03:35,73(2)05:28,54(2)07:16,53(2)
3.LEYLeythe[4]01:45,66(3)03:38,85(3)05:32,94(3)07:27,08(3)

zo 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Viking[4]01:33,52(1)03:11,89(1)04:50,67(1)06:28,25(1)
2.MAAMaas[5]01:36,41(2)03:15,06(2)04:53,41(2)06:30,16(2)
3.WILWillem III[3]01:40,09(3)03:22,09(3)05:07,34(3)06:49,27(3)

zo 16:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:52,65(1)03:51,71(2)05:50,18(1)07:44,30(1)
2.EEMEem[3]01:53,06(2)03:51,24(1)05:50,49(2)07:47,23(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:55,52(4)03:53,38(3)05:51,87(3)07:49,83(3)
4.HERHertog[4]01:55,24(3)03:54,73(4)05:56,19(4)07:52,35(4)
5.WILWillem III[2]01:57,65(5)04:01,41(5)06:06,52(5)08:08,34(5)

zo 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:49,55(4)03:42,78(1)05:35,52(1)07:26,30(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:48,55(2)03:44,29(3)05:39,59(2)07:30,04(2)
3.SKOSkøll[1]01:47,02(1)03:44,09(2)05:42,50(4)07:35,34(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:48,74(3)03:45,56(4)05:41,80(3)07:36,19(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[4]01:50,11(5)03:47,70(5)05:45,47(5)07:40,07(5)
6.VIDVidar[3]01:51,47(6)03:49,69(6)05:47,90(6)07:40,86(6)

zo 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:47,69(1)03:41,66(1)05:38,49(1)07:34,38(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:50,47(2)03:49,08(3)05:48,70(3)07:44,97(2)
3.NERNereus 2[6]01:51,39(3)03:48,67(2)05:48,54(2)07:45,37(3)
4.ARGArgo[1]01:53,81(4)03:53,27(4)05:51,83(4)07:50,14(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:58,00(6)03:59,84(6)05:59,21(6)07:57,56(5)
6.LAGLaga/Proteus[2]01:56,68(5)03:58,65(5)05:58,81(5)08:00,15(6)

zo 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Asopos[6]01:38,53(1)03:23,33(1)05:11,28(1)06:58,68(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:38,73(2)03:25,22(2)05:14,60(2)07:01,33(2)
3.ARGArgo/Saurus[4]01:40,03(3)03:27,10(4)05:16,89(3)07:04,85(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:40,22(4)03:26,16(3)05:17,08(4)07:05,60(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:42,66(5)03:29,55(5)05:20,12(5)07:07,82(5)

zo 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]01:48,57(2)03:42,24(1)05:34,45(1)07:24,67(1)
2.AMSAmstel/RIC/Gouda[3]01:48,87(3)03:42,69(2)05:36,88(2)07:27,53(2)
3.MAAMaas[6]01:49,12(4)03:43,91(4)05:37,21(3)07:27,84(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[2]01:50,70(5)03:45,09(5)05:39,33(4)07:31,69(4)
5.VIKViking[4]01:46,83(1)03:42,96(3)05:41,31(5)07:41,19(5)
6.NAANaarden[1]01:58,70(6)04:01,61(6)06:05,40(6)08:04,16(6)

zo 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Leythe/Maastrichtsche[3]01:46,45(1)03:38,62(1)05:31,39(1)07:23,47(1)
2.VIKViking[4]01:46,73(2)03:40,60(2)05:33,51(2)07:24,42(2)
3.AMSAmstel[5]01:46,97(3)03:42,74(3)05:39,54(3)07:33,64(3)

zo 17:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:38,55(1)03:23,24(1)05:09,93(1)06:54,89(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:42,19(2)03:29,35(2)05:18,89(2)07:07,99(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:42,95(3)03:33,87(3)05:25,20(3)07:16,48(3)
4.SKASkadi/Laga[4]01:46,58(4)03:37,23(4)05:28,49(4)07:17,33(4)

zo 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:37,00(1)03:20,40(1)05:05,27(1)06:50,10(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:38,50(2)03:22,76(2)05:10,10(2)06:53,28(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:38,82(3)03:25,44(3)05:11,86(3)06:56,65(3)
4.PROProteus[1]01:43,46(5)03:27,33(4)05:14,12(4)06:59,21(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:41,50(4)03:29,98(5)05:22,65(5)07:07,47(5)
6.TRITriton[4]--03:31,84(6)05:22,88(6)07:10,25(6)

zo 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:45,11(2)03:34,30(1)05:23,18(1)07:11,13(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:44,58(1)03:34,74(2)05:27,96(2)07:18,86(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:52,04(3)03:50,46(3)05:50,80(3)07:46,25(3)

zo 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[6]01:40,93(1)03:26,73(1)05:15,24(1)07:02,76(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:41,19(2)03:32,47(2)05:21,97(2)07:11,02(2)
3.THEThêta[1]01:43,96(3)03:34,39(3)05:24,91(3)07:13,61(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:47,13(6)03:38,81(5)05:29,19(5)07:17,34(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:45,40(4)03:35,84(4)05:27,36(4)07:18,46(5)
6.TRITriton[5]01:46,90(5)03:39,25(6)05:30,68(6)07:19,64(6)

zo 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:52,22(4)03:48,43(2)05:45,82(2)07:39,49(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[2]01:51,59(3)03:49,01(3)05:46,95(3)07:40,33(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:51,33(2)03:47,12(1)05:44,71(1)07:42,78(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:49,27(1)03:49,64(4)05:50,47(4)07:46,75(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[5]01:55,24(5)03:54,05(5)05:51,40(5)07:48,81(5)

zo 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Njord/Gyas/Orca[3]01:28,07(1)02:58,59(1)04:30,97(1)06:01,61(1)
2.NJONjord/Aegir/Phocas/Okeanos[5]01:28,30(2)02:58,75(2)04:33,87(2)06:04,69(2)
3.PROProteus/Asopos/Gyas/Nereus[4]01:29,32(3)03:02,04(3)04:34,24(3)06:04,90(3)

zo 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[5]01:20,85(2)02:44,15(1)04:09,56(1)05:33,09(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]01:20,58(1)02:44,70(2)04:10,77(2)05:33,90(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:25,06(3)02:53,61(3)04:23,90(3)05:51,91(3)
4.LEYLeythe-combi[3]01:29,38(6)03:01,65(4)04:35,76(4)06:05,92(4)
5.SKASkadi[1]01:29,00(5)03:02,24(5)04:36,17(5)06:08,56(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]01:28,28(4)03:03,05(6)04:39,97(6)06:14,45(6)