Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

016: LEj 8+

Lichte eerstejaars acht
5 races

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

7.0 m/s, 200° (ZZW), 39% wind mee, 61% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:28,72(1)03:01,17(1)04:36,14(1)06:11,37(1)
  Jelle Van Haasteren01:32,4501:34,9701:35,23
2.NJONjord[2]01:29,05(2)03:02,30(2)04:36,81(2)06:12,53(2)
  Sven Brinkman01:33,2501:34,5101:35,72
3.SKASkadi[3]01:29,78(4)03:03,00(3)04:38,59(3)06:15,54(3)
  Daniël den Ouden01:33,2201:35,5901:36,95
4.AEGAegir[4]01:30,20(5)03:05,85(5)04:42,57(4)06:18,55(4)
  Robert Kuyer01:35,6501:36,7201:35,98
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:29,43(3)03:05,51(4)04:45,28(5)06:24,89(5)
  Jesper van Duuren01:36,0801:39,7701:39,61

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

7.0 m/s, 200° (ZZW), 39% wind mee, 61% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:27,73(1)02:59,51(1)04:34,83(1)06:08,60(1)
  Rémy de Jong01:31,7801:35,3201:33,77
2.EUREuros[3]01:28,50(2)03:00,89(2)04:35,66(2)06:11,09(2)
  Sjors Berends01:32,3901:34,7701:35,43
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:28,92(3)03:04,45(3)04:39,58(3)06:13,97(3)
  Elwin Flaman01:35,5301:35,1301:34,39
4.PROProteus/Vidar[2]01:31,98(5)03:06,40(4)04:44,18(4)06:20,33(4)
  Frank Overes01:34,4201:37,7801:36,15
5.ORCOrca[5]01:30,66(4)03:07,01(5)04:45,35(5)06:22,50(5)
  Robert Slob01:36,3501:38,3401:37,15

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

7.0 m/s, 200° (ZZW), 39% wind mee, 61% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:29,59(2)03:02,49(1)04:38,27(1)06:14,03(1)
  Sicco Nessen01:32,9001:35,7801:35,76
2.VIDVidar[3]01:28,97(1)03:03,78(2)04:41,42(3)06:16,79(2)
  Jester Koldijk01:34,8101:37,6401:35,37
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:31,33(4)03:04,57(3)04:41,03(2)06:17,50(3)
  Aaron Wijnker01:33,2401:36,4601:36,47
4.TRITriton[5]01:31,81(5)03:08,05(4)04:45,71(4)06:24,22(4)
  Marijn Valk01:36,2401:37,6601:38,51
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:30,41(3)03:09,03(5)04:48,63(5)06:29,18(5)
  Jorik Spijkerman01:38,6201:39,6001:40,55

za 18:10 : B-finale

2.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[1]01:28,72(1)03:02,03(1)04:36,60(1)06:12,10(1)
  Daniël den Ouden01:33,3101:34,5701:35,50
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:29,78(3)03:05,50(2)04:40,59(2)06:16,16(2)
  Aaron Wijnker01:35,7201:35,0901:35,57
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:30,17(4)03:06,30(4)04:43,36(3)06:19,16(3)
  Elwin Flaman01:36,1301:37,0601:35,80
4.PROProteus/Vidar[4]01:31,16(5)03:06,03(3)04:43,60(4)06:21,62(4)
  Frank Overes01:34,8701:37,5701:38,02
5.AEGAegir[6]01:29,14(2)03:07,06(5)04:44,31(5)06:22,16(5)
  Robert Kuyer01:37,9201:37,2501:37,85
6.TRITriton[5]01:31,49(6)03:09,73(6)04:48,16(6)06:24,18(6)
  Marijn Valk01:38,2401:38,4301:36,02

za 18:15 : A-finale

2.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:28,41(1)03:01,14(2)04:34,63(2)06:06,87(1)
  Rémy de Jong01:32,7301:33,4901:32,24
2.LAGLaga[1]01:29,49(3)03:00,74(1)04:34,22(1)06:07,34(2)
  Jelle Van Haasteren01:31,2501:33,4801:33,12
3.NERNereus[2]01:30,96(5)03:04,70(4)04:37,96(3)06:11,04(3)
  Sicco Nessen01:33,7401:33,2601:33,08
4.EUREuros[5]01:29,22(2)03:02,91(3)04:39,57(4)06:16,49(4)
  Sjors Berends01:33,6901:36,6601:36,92
5.VIDVidar[4]01:31,51(6)03:05,43(5)04:42,70(6)06:18,82(5)
  Jester Koldijk01:33,9201:37,2701:36,12
6.NJONjord[6]01:30,32(4)03:05,87(6)04:42,53(5)06:19,13(6)
  Sven Brinkman01:35,5501:36,6601:36,60

Acties

Terug