Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

136: DB 8+

Dames beginnelingen acht
4 races

zo 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

3.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:35,29(1)03:16,58(1)05:01,22(1)06:44,32(1)
  Hijleke Nauta01:41,2901:44,6401:43,10
2.AEGAegir[6]01:36,62(3)03:18,90(2)05:02,00(2)06:46,19(2)
  Marleen Schumacher01:42,2801:43,1001:44,19
3.NJONjord[2]01:37,04(4)03:19,38(3)05:02,58(3)06:46,45(3)
  Femke van Veen01:42,3401:43,2001:43,87
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:36,03(2)03:19,85(4)05:04,46(4)06:47,68(4)
  Megan Korthagen01:43,8201:44,6101:43,22
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:38,91(5)03:22,19(5)05:09,31(5)06:52,52(5)
  Jolijn ten Bos01:43,2801:47,1201:43,21

zo 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

3.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:37,12(2)03:19,62(1)05:01,25(1)06:42,10(1)
  Sanne Put01:42,5001:41,6301:40,85
2.TRITriton[5]01:38,83(4)03:22,78(4)05:04,09(2)06:45,17(2)
  Femke Reefman01:43,9501:41,3101:41,08
3.PROProteus[2]01:38,11(3)03:21,72(3)05:08,43(4)06:52,23(3)
  Marloes Aben01:43,6101:46,7101:43,80
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:35,60(1)03:20,08(2)05:07,24(3)06:53,84(4)
  Nenya Jochemsen01:44,4801:47,1601:46,60
5.SKASkadi/Laga[3]01:40,86(6)03:28,44(6)05:13,72(6)06:55,17(5)
  Maaike Linders01:47,5801:45,2801:41,45
6.ORCOrca[4]01:40,22(5)03:25,18(5)05:11,59(5)06:57,61(6)
  Lisanne van der Lelij01:44,9601:46,4101:46,02

zo 17:00 : B-finale

2.0 m/s, 350° (N), 5% wind tegen, 95% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:38,55(1)03:23,24(1)05:09,93(1)06:54,89(1)
  Megan Korthagen01:44,6901:46,6901:44,96
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:42,19(2)03:29,35(2)05:18,89(2)07:07,99(2)
  Jolijn ten Bos01:47,1601:49,5401:49,10
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:42,95(3)03:33,87(3)05:25,20(3)07:16,48(3)
  Nenya Jochemsen01:50,9201:51,3301:51,28
4.SKASkadi/Laga[4]01:46,58(4)03:37,23(4)05:28,49(4)07:17,33(4)
  Maaike Linders01:50,6501:51,2601:48,84

zo 17:05 : A-finale

3.0 m/s, 350° (N), 5% wind tegen, 95% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:37,00(1)03:20,40(1)05:05,27(1)06:50,10(1)
  Hijleke Nauta01:43,4001:44,8701:44,83
2.AEGAegir[3]01:38,50(2)03:22,76(2)05:10,10(2)06:53,28(2)
  Marleen Schumacher01:44,2601:47,3401:43,18
3.NJONjord[2]01:38,82(3)03:25,44(3)05:11,86(3)06:56,65(3)
  Femke van Veen01:46,6201:46,4201:44,79
4.PROProteus[1]01:43,46(5)03:27,33(4)05:14,12(4)06:59,21(4)
  Marloes Aben01:43,8701:46,7901:45,09
5.ARGArgo[5]01:41,50(4)03:29,98(5)05:22,65(5)07:07,47(5)
  Sanne Put01:48,4801:52,6701:44,82
6.TRITriton[4]--03:31,84(6)05:22,88(6)07:10,25(6)
  Femke Reefman01:51,0401:47,37

Acties

Terug