Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Willem III

WIL
93 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/Amstel/RICIris Klok023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:45,595e
TRITritonFemke Reefman024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:57,043e
TRITritonJeroen Boot008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:11,504e
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:34,652e
TRITritonMarijn Valk016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:24,224e
WILWillem IIISem Aslier050: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:37,702e
WILWillem III 1Isa Nienhaus033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:18,294e
WILWillem III 2Charlotte Russel033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:24,714e
WILWillem III/AmstelInez den Hond033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:55,262e
MAAMaas/Willem IIITamar van Alten033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:05,933e
TRITriton/ThêtaMartijn Schultheiss006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:03,263e
WILWillem III 2Fien van Westreenen037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:02,662e
WILWillem III 1Saartje van der Wurff037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:07,572e
AMSAmstelRuben Houkes004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:07,293e
WILWillem III 1Amber van Zomeren017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:03,423e
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:21,473e
NERNereusIvo de Graaf001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:22,223e
WILWillem III 5Marten Steketee035: J16 1xheat 2[4]07:53,491e
WILWillem III 2David Verboom035: J16 1xheat 2[2]08:22,104e
WILWillem III 4Bouke Hoekstra035: J16 1xheat 3[6]08:12,462e
WILWillem III 1Floris Klein Obbink035: J16 1xheat 3[3]09:11,546e
WILWillem III 7Olivier de Boer035: J16 1xheat 4[6]08:11,433e
WILWillem III 3Cas Simons035: J16 1xheat 4[1]08:12,804e
WILWillem III 6Thomas Markhorst035: J16 1xheat 4[2]08:13,865e
WILWillem III/LagaKoen van den Herik002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:07,531e
WILWillem III/Spaarne/Leythe/TROJorke Kooijenga002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:12,596e
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer052: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:39,302e
WILWillem III 1Iannis Verstegen036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:50,041e
WILWillem III 2Cas Simons036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:12,203e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]06:38,371e
WILWillem IIISem Aslier050: B 1xA-finale [1]07:50,175e
MAAMaas/Willem IIITamar van Alten033: M18 2xB-finale [3]08:07,112e
WILWillem III 1Isa Nienhaus033: M18 2xB-finale [1]08:15,445e
WILWillem III 2Charlotte Russel033: M18 2xB-finale [5]08:19,396e
WILWillem III/AmstelInez den Hond033: M18 2xA-finale [6]07:46,173e
TRITriton/ThêtaMartijn Schultheiss006: N 4+A-finale [6]07:12,706e
WILWillem III 2Fien van Westreenen037: M16 2xA-finale [5]08:06,222e
WILWillem III 1Saartje van der Wurff037: M16 2xA-finale [2]08:20,825e
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres018: DSA 4-A-finale [3]07:08,092e
TRITritonFemke Reefman024: DEj 8+B-finale [3]06:56,282e
WILWillem III 1Amber van Zomeren017: DSA 1xA-finale [6]07:59,964e
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk017: DSA 1xA-finale [5]08:14,646e
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist005: N 2xA-finale [4]06:49,452e
NERNereusIvo de Graaf001: SA 1xA-finale [5]07:25,065e
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers028: LDEj 4*A-finale [5]07:34,344e
WILWillem III/LagaKoen van den Herik002: SA 4-A-finale [1]06:11,272e
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer052: DB 1xA-finale [4]08:35,345e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema036: J16 4xA-finale [1]06:30,511e
WILWillem III 1Iannis Verstegen036: J16 4xA-finale [2]06:42,544e
WILWillem III 2Cas Simons036: J16 4xA-finale [6]07:21,316e
MWCMaastrichtsche/WIL/ROO/SPAJasper Joordens031: J18 4xA-finale [1]06:28,283e
TRITritonJeroen Boot008: Ej 8+B-finale [4]06:04,473e
WILWillem IIIFien van Westreenen034: M18 8+A-finale [4]07:23,682e
TRITritonMarijn Valk016: LEj 8+B-finale [5]06:24,186e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
RICRIC/Amstel/Willem IIIIris Klok133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:38,785e
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]06:57,942e
WILWillem III/AmstelNiels Brinkman107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:27,621e
WILWillem III 1Thomas Markhorst148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:27,693e
WILWillem III 3Cas Simons148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:40,595e
WILWillem III/RoosendaalseLars Kreiter148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]07:10,262e
WILWillem III 2Valentijn Sohier148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:31,363e
WILWillem III 5Iannis Verstegen148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[4]07:11,362e
WILWillem III 4Jules Mozes148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]07:33,924e
TRITriton/VikingMartijn Schultheiss111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:19,024e
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren162: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:01,173e
WILWillem III 1Lotte Pronk162: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:03,784e
WILWillem III 1Inez den Hond145: M18 1xheat 2[6]08:22,092e
WILWillem III 2Florentine de Boer145: M18 1xheat 3[3]08:35,763e
TRITritonMarijn Valk124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:16,323e
TRITritonJeroen Boot112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:04,711e
WILWillem IIIMarten Steketee119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:43,914e
TRITritonFemke Reefman136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:45,172e
AMSAmstelRuben Houkes108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:59,151e
LEYLeythe-combiJorke Kooijenga104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:00,942e
WILWillem III/LagaKoen van den Herik105: O 4-A-finale [3]06:08,601e
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres129: DO 4-A-finale [3]07:09,906e
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2xA-finale [1]06:44,581e
WILWillem III/AmstelNiels Brinkman107: N 4-A-finale [3]06:17,922e
WILWillem III 1Thomas Markhorst148: J16 2xB-finale [5]07:21,764e
WILWillem III 2Valentijn Sohier148: J16 2xB-finale [6]07:23,345e
WILWillem III/RoosendaalseLars Kreiter148: J16 2xA-finale [1]07:08,533e
WILWillem III 5Iannis Verstegen148: J16 2xA-finale [6]07:14,654e
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren162: DSA 1xA-finale [1]08:08,336e
TRITritonMarijn Valk124: LB 8+A-finale [1]06:25,166e
TRITritonJeroen Boot112: B 8+A-finale [6]06:02,521e
WILWillem IIICas Simons149: J16 4*A-finale [5]07:12,181e
WILWillem IIIValentijn Sohier144: J18 8+A-finale [3]06:49,273e
WILWillem IIIMarten Steketee119: LN 1xB-finale [2]08:08,345e
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen152: M16 4xA-finale [5]07:24,671e
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus152: M16 4xA-finale [2]07:31,694e
TRITritonFemke Reefman136: DB 8+A-finale [4]07:10,256e
AMSAmstelRuben Houkes108: N 2-A-finale [6]07:02,761e
LEYLeythe-combiJorke Kooijenga104: SA 8+A-finale [3]06:05,924e

Acties

Terug