Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
127 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:10,883e
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:17,592e
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:31,453e
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:44,673e
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:24,521e
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:34,943e
NERNereusHijleke Nauta024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:55,202e
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:06,961e
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:53,111e
TRITritonAnna Verkuil027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:42,321e
NERNereusMargot Rakers027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:49,653e
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:38,951e
NERNereus 1Maurice Booij015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:29,872e
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:30,991e
NERNereus 2Thijs van Haaps015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:51,355e
NERNereusSicco Nessen016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:14,031e
TRITriton 2Tom Bresser050: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:36,842e
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout050: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:37,973e
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly050: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:39,152e
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:49,282e
NERNereusJudith de Wilde053: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:34,761e
NERNereusLeanne Kunz025: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:18,662e
NERNereus 2Floris Korten051: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]07:46,925e
NERNereus 1Quinten Rikken051: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:01,756e
NERNereus 2Kirsten Wielaard017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:58,652e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:15,595e
TRITritonJaimy Hartog012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:30,025e
NERNereusIvo de Graaf001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:22,223e
TRITritonLay de Jong009: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:27,313e
NERNereusVeronique Meester020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:45,281e
NERNereusRik Rienks002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:05,702e
OKEOkeanos/NereusDaniel van de Berg002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:08,262e
NERNereusBente van der Laan052: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:09,451e
NERNereus/OrcaAbe Wiersma003: SA 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:39,561e
GYAGyas/NereusBerend Mortier003: SA 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:40,564e
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly050: B 1xA-finale [5]07:48,714e
TRITriton 2Tom Bresser050: B 1xA-finale [6]07:53,906e
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt006: N 4+A-finale [2]06:46,261e
NERNereusJudith de Wilde053: LDB 1xA-finale [4]08:42,384e
NERNereusLeanne Kunz025: LDSA 1xA-finale [1]08:17,505e
NERNereus/GyasVeronique Meester018: DSA 4-A-finale [4]06:55,381e
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen023: DDev 4-B-finale [2]07:09,643e
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen023: DDev 4-B-finale [3]07:28,395e
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens023: DDev 4-A-finale [4]07:28,446e
NERNereusHijleke Nauta024: DEj 8+A-finale [5]06:52,785e
NERNereusBrigitte Radier021: DN 2xA-finale [2]08:23,973e
NERNereus 2Kirsten Wielaard017: DSA 1xA-finale [3]07:52,652e
NERNereusMargot Rakers027: LDDev 2xB-finale [2]07:48,811e
TRITritonAnna Verkuil027: LDDev 2xA-finale [1]07:38,211e
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol027: LDDev 2xA-finale [3]07:46,983e
NERNereusIvo de Graaf001: SA 1xA-finale [5]07:25,065e
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout028: LDEj 4*A-finale [2]07:33,542e
TRITritonLay de Jong009: LSA 1xA-finale [6]07:29,944e
NERNereusVeronique Meester020: DO 2-A-finale [2]07:41,081e
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen007: Dev 4-B-finale [1]06:40,243e
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker007: Dev 4-A-finale [2]06:22,232e
NERNereusRik Rienks002: SA 4-A-finale [4]06:12,353e
OKEOkeanos/NereusDaniel van de Berg002: SA 4-A-finale [3]06:16,975e
NERNereusBente van der Laan052: DB 1xA-finale [3]08:05,971e
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-A-finale [3]06:30,434e
NERNereus 1Maurice Booij015: LDev 4-A-finale [5]06:31,045e
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra008: Ej 8+A-finale [3]05:59,611e
NERNereus/OrcaAbe Wiersma003: SA 2xA-finale [1]06:27,402e
NERNereusSicco Nessen016: LEj 8+A-finale [2]06:11,043e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:23,733e
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:31,995e
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:29,012e
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:39,331e
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:44,063e
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:49,992e
NERNereusKirsten Wielaard162: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:59,102e
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren162: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:01,173e
NERNereus 1Bente van der Laan162: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:56,992e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze162: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:18,425e
NERNereus 2Floor van Lieshout139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:24,862e
NERNereus 2Thijs van Haaps122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:39,723e
NERNereus 1Maurice Booij122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:33,371e
TRITriton/ThêtaJaimy Hartog122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:41,355e
NERNereusSicco Nessen124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:15,432e
NERNereusLeanne Kunz160: LDO 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:25,522e
TRITritonJade Suijs131: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:20,701e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:58,834e
SKOSkøllFreek Temming119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:32,752e
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:25,182e
NERNereusFloris Korten119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:52,316e
NERNereus 2Margot Rakers140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:43,951e
NERNereus 3Judith Verberne140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:04,974e
NERNereus 1Martine Veldhuis140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:38,271e
NERNereusHijleke Nauta136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:44,321e
TRITritonTom Bresser108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:14,471e
NERNereusQuinten Rikken108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:43,445e
KNRKNRB-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:34,871e
NERNereus 2Freek Robbers104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]05:50,132e
NERNereus 1Oscar Dijkstra104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:09,324e
NERNereusBrigitte Radier132: DN 2xA-finale [4]08:21,214e
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens133: DN 4-A-finale [1]07:06,395e
NERNereus/GyasVeronique Meester129: DO 4-A-finale [6]06:40,781e
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen129: DO 4-A-finale [4]06:55,192e
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker107: N 4-A-finale [6]06:13,601e
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder107: N 4-A-finale [4]06:29,404e
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt106: O 4+A-finale [5]06:47,274e
NERNereusKirsten Wielaard162: DSA 1xA-finale [5]07:53,113e
NERNereus 1Bente van der Laan162: DSA 1xA-finale [2]08:04,184e
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren162: DSA 1xA-finale [1]08:08,336e
OKEOkeanos/NereusTim Hendrik Kok113: LSA 2-A-finale [2]06:47,812e
NERNereus 2Floor van Lieshout139: LDN 1xA-finale [5]08:16,902e
NERNereusMartine Veldhuis138: LDSA 4xA-finale [4]07:02,861e
TRITritonAnna Verkuil138: LDSA 4xA-finale [5]07:11,572e
NERNereus/OrcaAbe Wiersma102: SA 2xA-finale [1]06:31,162e
NERNereus 1Maurice Booij122: LN 4-A-finale [4]06:33,533e
NERNereusSicco Nessen124: LB 8+A-finale [2]06:10,343e
NERNereusLeanne Kunz160: LDO 1xA-finale [2]08:26,576e
TRITritonJade Suijs131: DN 2-A-finale [3]08:20,465e
TRITritonWessel Dam117: LO 4-A-finale [5]06:30,552e
GYAGyas-combiBaukje Zaaijer128: DSA 8+A-finale [2]06:28,681e
NERNereusKirsten Wielaard128: DSA 8+A-finale [3]06:32,202e
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xA-finale [2]07:30,042e
SKOSkøllFreek Temming119: LN 1xA-finale [1]07:35,343e
NERNereus 1Martine Veldhuis140: LDN 2xA-finale [5]07:34,381e
NERNereus 2Margot Rakers140: LDN 2xA-finale [6]07:45,373e
NERNereusHijleke Nauta136: DB 8+A-finale [6]06:50,101e
TRITritonTom Bresser108: N 2-A-finale [5]07:19,646e
AEGAegir/TritonWessel Dam116: LSA 8+A-finale [4]
NERNereus/Njord/Gyas/OrcaAbe Wiersma103: SA 4xA-finale [3]06:01,611e
PROProteus/Asopos/Gyas/NereusBerend Mortier103: SA 4xA-finale [4]06:04,903e
KNRKNRB-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+A-finale [5]05:33,091e
NERNereus 2Freek Robbers104: SA 8+A-finale [4]05:33,902e

Acties

Terug