Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
62 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:40,032e
TRITritonFemke Reefman024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:57,043e
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:56,903e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:26,374e
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:41,432e
ORCOrcaDavid Hokken015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:39,184e
ORCOrcaRobert Slob016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:22,505e
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:51,465e
ORCOrcaNicos Starreveld004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:59,711e
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:54,121e
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries009: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:24,422e
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:49,272e
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:10,604e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker052: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:41,463e
NERNereus/OrcaAbe Wiersma003: SA 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:39,561e
ORCOrcaNicos Starreveld004: O 2-A-finale [4]07:05,544e
TRITritonFemke Reefman024: DEj 8+B-finale [3]06:56,282e
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij024: DEj 8+B-finale [2]07:02,065e
ORCOrcaLoes Verkuil021: DN 2xA-finale [4]07:41,701e
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas017: DSA 1xA-finale [2]07:48,851e
ORCOrcaTimon de Boer005: N 2xA-finale [5]07:06,403e
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse028: LDEj 4*A-finale [6]07:35,955e
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries009: LSA 1xA-finale [3]07:34,426e
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma020: DO 2-A-finale [4]07:51,542e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-A-finale [6]06:32,244e
ORCOrcaDavid Hokken015: LDev 4-B-finale [5]06:39,385e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters008: Ej 8+B-finale [6]06:17,685e
NERNereus/OrcaAbe Wiersma003: SA 2xA-finale [1]06:27,402e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:31,323e
ORCOrca 1Nicos Starreveld106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:40,651e
ORCOrca 2Robin van Putten106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:05,063e
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas162: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:54,931e
ORCOrca 3Kyra de Vries162: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:10,254e
ORCOrca/Hemus/ThêtaTessa van der Rijst161: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:54,024e
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse161: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:32,411e
ORCOrcaRobert Slob124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:17,054e
ORCOrca 1Tessa Gutker134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:35,424e
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:15,231e
ORCOrca 3Loes Verkuil134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:39,886e
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:05,243e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:26,096e
ORCOrca 2Jonathan Hijlkema110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:28,511e
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]07:13,061e
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:24,611e
TRITritonFemke Reefman136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:45,172e
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:57,616e
ORCOrca 1Nicos Starreveld106: O 4+A-finale [3]06:31,241e
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas162: DSA 1xA-finale [3]07:49,282e
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse161: LDB 4*A-finale [4]07:35,362e
NERNereus/OrcaAbe Wiersma102: SA 2xA-finale [1]06:31,162e
ORCOrcaRobert Slob124: LB 8+B-finale [5]06:16,323e
ORCOrca 1Tessa Gutker134: DN 1xB-finale [1]08:36,346e
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt134: DN 1xA-finale [4]08:20,454e
ORCOrcaDavid Hokken117: LO 4-A-finale [4]06:45,193e
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits101: SA 2-A-finale [2]07:12,285e
GYAGyas-combiBaukje Zaaijer128: DSA 8+A-finale [2]06:28,681e
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt110: N 1xA-finale [6]07:09,191e
ORCOrca 2Jonathan Hijlkema110: N 1xA-finale [3]07:52,606e
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries119: LN 1xA-finale [6]07:26,301e
TRITritonFemke Reefman136: DB 8+A-finale [4]07:10,256e
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma125: DSA 2-A-finale [4]07:46,754e
NERNereus/Njord/Gyas/OrcaAbe Wiersma103: SA 4xA-finale [3]06:01,611e

Acties

Terug