Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Proteus

PRO
100 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusAstrid Potemans023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:34,085e
PROProteusJiri de Vos007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:31,194e
PROProteusMarloes Aben024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:12,845e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:00,034e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:07,792e
PROProteusAllard de Boeij008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:15,773e
PROProteus 1Senna Meij027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:58,262e
PROProteus 2Anouk van Leeuwen027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:44,862e
LAGLaga/ProteusSanne Bouwman027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:09,905e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:57,244e
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:33,082e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:24,895e
PROProteus/VidarFrank Overes016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:20,334e
LAGLaga/ProteusRosalie Rietjens022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:57,404e
PROProteus 2Jasper Slimmens006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:46,911e
PROProteus 1Roland Günther006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:48,312e
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen053: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:54,455e
SKOSkøll 2Michel van Overbeek004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:24,073e
SKOSkøll 3Mark Nijmeijer004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:18,824e
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur051: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:36,743e
PROProteus 2Janneke Voordouw017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:06,284e
PROProteus 1Leonoor Portengen017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:30,904e
PROProteusBart Lukkes009: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:15,771e
SKOSkøll/WeespAshley Rijst020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:21,054e
AMSAmstel/Gyas/ProteusSjoerd de Groot002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:02,221e
PROProteus/SkøllJob Huigsloot002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:17,175e
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam052: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:37,754e
ASOAsopos/ProteusSander van Dijk003: SA 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:42,242e
PROProteusVincent Klaassens003: SA 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:36,293e
PROProteus 1Roland Günther006: N 4+A-finale [5]06:54,264e
PROProteus 2Jasper Slimmens006: N 4+A-finale [4]06:59,015e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos024: DEj 8+B-finale [4]06:54,261e
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur051: LB 1xA-finale [5]07:27,332e
PROProteus 2Anouk van Leeuwen027: LDDev 2xA-finale [5]07:49,454e
PROProteus 1Senna Meij027: LDDev 2xA-finale [4]08:06,576e
PROProteusBerend van Leengoed014: LN 4+A-finale [6]07:01,922e
PROProteusBart Lukkes009: LSA 1xA-finale [2]07:16,021e
PROProteusJiri de Vos007: Dev 4-B-finale [3]06:26,841e
AMSAmstel/Gyas/ProteusSjoerd de Groot002: SA 4-A-finale [2]06:05,391e
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4-A-finale [6]06:28,253e
PROProteusAllard de Boeij008: Ej 8+B-finale [2]06:10,464e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+A-finale [5]06:05,495e
PROProteusBart Overes054: O 1xA-finale [5]07:31,303e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman054: O 1xA-finale [3]07:39,926e
PROProteusVincent Klaassens003: SA 2xA-finale [5]06:40,854e
ASOAsopos/ProteusSander van Dijk003: SA 2xA-finale [3]06:41,695e
PROProteus/VidarFrank Overes016: LEj 8+B-finale [4]06:21,624e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusAstrid Potemans133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:33,054e
PROProteus 1Roland Günther106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:47,942e
PROProteus 2Jasper Slimmens106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:51,364e
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:53,136e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer161: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:44,535e
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:35,692e
PROProteus/VidarFrank Overes124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:24,305e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:33,376e
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:25,852e
PROProteusJolien Heddes160: LDO 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:25,733e
SKOSkøll 2Merel Thuis131: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:28,804e
SKOSkøll/WeespAshley Rijst131: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:20,494e
PROProteusEline Theuwissen131: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]09:01,065e
PROProteus 2Vincent Klaassens101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:59,111e
PROProteus/GyasRogier Blink101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:51,141e
PROProteus 1Wim Hak101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:04,065e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:05,272e
PROProteusAllard de Boeij112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:10,222e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:35,932e
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:32,301e
PROProteusSenna Meij140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:52,322e
LAGLaga/ProteusSanne Bouwman140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:58,173e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:52,525e
PROProteusMarloes Aben136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:52,233e
SKOSkøll 1Michel van Overbeek108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:09,073e
SKOSkøll 2Mark Nijmeijer108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:11,834e
KNRKNRB-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:34,871e
SKOSkøllNienke Harte132: DN 2xA-finale [2]08:07,612e
PROProteusJiri de Vos105: O 4-A-finale [5]06:19,663e
PROProteus 1Roland Günther106: O 4+A-finale [2]07:00,085e
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen139: LDN 1xB-finale [1]08:47,796e
PROProteus/SaurusBart Overes102: SA 2xA-finale [6]06:42,633e
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren122: LN 4-A-finale [6]06:29,642e
PROProteus/VidarFrank Overes124: LB 8+B-finale [6]06:15,032e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren124: LB 8+B-finale [2]06:17,694e
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam134: DN 1xA-finale [1]08:31,635e
PROProteusJolien Heddes160: LDO 1xA-finale [1]08:22,245e
PROProteus/GyasRogier Blink101: SA 2-A-finale [6]06:35,591e
PROProteus 2Vincent Klaassens101: SA 2-A-finale [5]06:38,692e
RICRIC-combiManouk Admiraal128: DSA 8+A-finale [4]06:45,944e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit112: B 8+A-finale [4]06:03,852e
PROProteusAllard de Boeij112: B 8+A-finale [3]06:10,014e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman110: N 1xB-finale [6]07:36,343e
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur119: LN 1xA-finale [5]07:36,194e
PROProteusSenna Meij140: LDN 2xA-finale [3]07:57,565e
LAGLaga/ProteusSanne Bouwman140: LDN 2xA-finale [2]08:00,156e
PROProteusBerend van Leengoed123: LB 4+A-finale [5]07:01,332e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+B-finale [3]07:07,992e
PROProteusMarloes Aben136: DB 8+A-finale [1]06:59,214e
SKOSkøll 1Michel van Overbeek108: N 2-A-finale [2]07:11,022e
PROProteusJanneke Voordouw125: DSA 2-A-finale [3]07:42,783e
PROProteus/Asopos/Gyas/NereusBerend Mortier103: SA 4xA-finale [4]06:04,903e
KNRKNRB-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+A-finale [5]05:33,091e

Acties

Terug