Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
75 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 2Jens Keijser007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:41,396e
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:28,172e
LAGLagaNicole Hartman024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:54,422e
SKASkadi/LagaMaaike Linders024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:09,275e
LAGLagaFloris Doorn008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:06,481e
LAGLaga/ProteusSanne Bouwman027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:09,905e
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:45,664e
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Weits015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:22,031e
LAGLaga 2Mats Wassink015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:44,504e
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:11,371e
LAGLaga/ProteusRosalie Rietjens022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:57,404e
LAGLagaLies Keijser022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:10,885e
LAGLagaWouter de Haan006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:50,754e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen053: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:28,321e
LAGLagaMirte Kraaijkamp025: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:10,923e
LAGLaga 1Laurent Wilkens004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:09,331e
LAGLaga 2Rikus de Lange004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:53,585e
LAGLaga 3Menno Bezema004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:01,032e
LAGLaga 4Niek Moesker004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:04,763e
LAGLagaAmos Keijser001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:13,841e
LAGLagaIngeborg Dijkstra020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:58,632e
LAGLaga/Triton/GyasJoost van Rietbergen002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:07,933e
WILWillem III/LagaKoen van den Herik002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:07,531e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen053: LDB 1xA-finale [3]08:31,152e
LAGLaga 1Laurent Wilkens004: O 2-A-finale [3]07:01,712e
LAGLaga 3Menno Bezema004: O 2-A-finale [1]07:07,785e
NJONjord/Laga/SkadiDonna Christen018: DSA 4-A-finale [5]07:11,943e
LAGLagaNicole Hartman024: DEj 8+A-finale [6]06:55,616e
LAGLagaAmos Keijser001: SA 1xA-finale [1]07:07,172e
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen028: LDEj 4*B-finale [5]07:51,274e
LAGLagaIngeborg Dijkstra020: DO 2-A-finale [3]08:02,645e
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman007: Dev 4-A-finale [4]06:37,406e
WILWillem III/LagaKoen van den Herik002: SA 4-A-finale [1]06:11,272e
LAGLaga/Triton/GyasJoost van Rietbergen002: SA 4-A-finale [6]06:23,716e
LAGLaga 2Mats Wassink015: LDev 4-B-finale [6]06:41,306e
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Weits015: LDev 4-A-finale [1]06:16,471e
LAGLagaFloris Doorn008: Ej 8+A-finale [2]06:04,374e
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren016: LEj 8+A-finale [1]06:07,342e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaLars Lipman107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:35,221e
LAGLagaWouter de Haan111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:55,832e
SKASkadi/LagaSander Boelens106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:45,511e
LAGLagaMarieke Mulder162: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:05,273e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:13,311e
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen161: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:45,844e
LAGLagaLies Keijser135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:57,493e
LAGLagaMats Wassink122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:39,193e
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:12,361e
LAGLagaIngeborg Dijkstra134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:30,885e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens131: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:27,393e
LAGLaga 2Menno Bezema101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:11,285e
LAGLaga 1Laurent Wilkens101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:17,026e
LAGLaga/ProteusSanne Bouwman140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:58,173e
SKASkadi/LagaMaaike Linders136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:55,175e
LAGLagaRikus de Lange108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:31,894e
KNRKNRB-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:34,871e
LAGLagaFloris Doorn104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]05:59,071e
WILWillem III/LagaKoen van den Herik105: O 4-A-finale [3]06:08,601e
LAGLaga 1Jens Keijser105: O 4-A-finale [4]06:41,445e
LAGLagaLars Lipman107: N 4-A-finale [2]06:36,506e
LAGLagaWouter de Haan111: B 4+A-finale [2]06:58,844e
SKASkadi/LagaSander Boelens106: O 4+A-finale [4]06:35,052e
LAGLagaMarieke Mulder162: DSA 1xA-finale [6]08:04,775e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen139: LDN 1xA-finale [3]08:28,964e
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen161: LDB 4*B-finale [2]07:50,454e
LAGLagaLies Keijser135: DB 4+A-finale [1]08:02,396e
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren124: LB 8+A-finale [3]06:07,371e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens131: DN 2-A-finale [1]08:24,046e
LAGLagaJeroen Weits117: LO 4-A-finale [3]06:21,551e
GYAGyas-combiBaukje Zaaijer128: DSA 8+A-finale [2]06:28,681e
RICRIC-combiManouk Admiraal128: DSA 8+A-finale [4]06:45,944e
LAGLagaNicole Hartman128: DSA 8+A-finale [6]06:47,045e
LAGLaga/ProteusSanne Bouwman140: LDN 2xA-finale [2]08:00,156e
SKASkadi/LagaMaaike Linders136: DB 8+B-finale [4]07:17,334e
KNRKNRB-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+A-finale [5]05:33,091e
LAGLagaFloris Doorn104: SA 8+A-finale [6]06:14,456e

Acties

Terug