Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
82 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas/AegirNienke van der Laan023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:15,044e
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:32,002e
GYAGyasIvet Panjer024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:53,261e
GYAGyasSem Hulsman008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:09,072e
GYAGyasIris Hochstenbach027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:02,733e
GYAGyasLisan Sentker028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:35,613e
GYAGyasRémy de Jong016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:08,601e
GYAGyasSander Ubels050: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:42,784e
GYAGyasJitske Meijer022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:51,562e
GYAGyasSarika Hogendoorn053: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:39,623e
GYAGyasJacob Sikkes004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:19,135e
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn051: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:31,862e
OKEOkeanos 2Thomas van der Wardt051: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:38,374e
OKEOkeanos 1Thijs Schouten051: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:32,241e
GYAGyas 1Nils Meijer051: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:34,082e
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:02,292e
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:06,123e
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:19,244e
GYAGyas 2Jolmer Tuinstra009: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:35,014e
GYAGyas 1Sybren Visser009: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:26,792e
GYAGyas 3Damion Eigenberg009: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:33,773e
AMSAmstel/Gyas/ProteusSjoerd de Groot002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:02,221e
LAGLaga/Triton/GyasJoost van Rietbergen002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:07,933e
GYAGyas/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:09,033e
GYAGyas/NereusBerend Mortier003: SA 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:40,564e
GYAGyasJitske Meijer022: DN 4+A-finale [5]07:59,325e
GYAGyasSarika Hogendoorn053: LDB 1xA-finale [6]08:50,225e
NERNereus/GyasVeronique Meester018: DSA 4-A-finale [4]06:55,381e
GYAGyas/AegirNienke van der Laan023: DDev 4-B-finale [6]07:09,072e
GYAGyasIvet Panjer024: DEj 8+A-finale [3]06:44,252e
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn051: LB 1xA-finale [4]07:30,493e
GYAGyas 1Nils Meijer051: LB 1xA-finale [3]07:33,874e
OKEOkeanos 1Thijs Schouten051: LB 1xA-finale [2]07:34,085e
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer017: DSA 1xA-finale [4]08:05,145e
GYAGyasIris Hochstenbach027: LDDev 2xB-finale [3]07:59,183e
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra012: LO 2-A-finale [6]07:17,134e
GYAGyasLisan Sentker028: LDEj 4*B-finale [3]07:36,361e
GYAGyas 3Damion Eigenberg009: LSA 1xA-finale [5]07:26,663e
GYAGyas 1Sybren Visser009: LSA 1xA-finale [4]07:34,215e
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort007: Dev 4-A-finale [5]06:35,205e
AMSAmstel/Gyas/ProteusSjoerd de Groot002: SA 4-A-finale [2]06:05,391e
GYAGyas/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk002: SA 4-A-finale [5]06:13,894e
LAGLaga/Triton/GyasJoost van Rietbergen002: SA 4-A-finale [6]06:23,716e
GYAGyasSem Hulsman008: Ej 8+A-finale [4]06:03,523e
GYAGyasRémy de Jong016: LEj 8+A-finale [3]06:06,871e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:36,712e
GYAGyasSarika Hogendoorn139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:35,894e
GYAGyasLisan Sentker161: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:34,982e
GYAGyasMerel Billet134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:23,281e
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan131: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:08,221e
PROProteus/GyasRogier Blink101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:51,141e
GYAGyasSem Hulsman112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:09,371e
GYAGyas 1Luuk Adema110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:34,331e
GYAGyas 2Sander Ubels110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:44,944e
GYAGyas 3Damion Eigenberg110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[4]07:25,413e
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:27,701e
OKEOkeanosThomas van der Wardt119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:43,153e
GYAGyas 1Jolmer Tuinstra119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:25,543e
GYAGyasFloor Metz140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:02,405e
GYAGyasJacob Sikkes108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:16,582e
GYAGyasCoen van den Hoek104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:07,694e
NERNereus/GyasVeronique Meester129: DO 4-A-finale [6]06:40,781e
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort107: N 4-A-finale [5]06:21,423e
GYAGyasNils Meijer113: LSA 2-A-finale [4]07:00,153e
GYAGyasSarika Hogendoorn139: LDN 1xB-finale [4]08:44,254e
GYAGyasLisan Sentker161: LDB 4*A-finale [5]07:37,825e
GYAGyasMerel Billet134: DN 1xA-finale [3]08:38,916e
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan131: DN 2-A-finale [4]07:59,222e
PROProteus/GyasRogier Blink101: SA 2-A-finale [6]06:35,591e
GYAGyas-combiBaukje Zaaijer128: DSA 8+A-finale [2]06:28,681e
GYAGyasIvet Panjer128: DSA 8+A-finale [5]06:44,183e
PELPelargos/GyasGieneke Teeuwen128: DSA 8+A-finale [1]07:13,686e
GYAGyasSem Hulsman112: B 8+A-finale [5]06:18,246e
GYAGyas 3Damion Eigenberg110: N 1xB-finale [2]07:27,841e
GYAGyas 1Luuk Adema110: N 1xA-finale [5]07:16,943e
OKEOkeanosThomas van der Wardt119: LN 1xB-finale [6]07:49,833e
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn119: LN 1xA-finale [4]07:40,075e
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra120: LN 2-A-finale [3]07:11,131e
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink120: LN 2-A-finale [5]07:18,862e
GYAGyasJacob Sikkes108: N 2-A-finale [4]07:18,465e
NERNereus/Njord/Gyas/OrcaAbe Wiersma103: SA 4xA-finale [3]06:01,611e
PROProteus/Asopos/Gyas/NereusBerend Mortier103: SA 4xA-finale [4]06:04,903e

Acties

Terug