Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
52 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirFloor Stam023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:05,151e
GYAGyas/AegirNienke van der Laan023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:15,044e
AEGAegirEgbert Offens007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:46,184e
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:56,751e
PHOPhocas/AegirCharlotte Hermans024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:04,193e
AEGAegir/NjordMichael Tewelde008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:33,595e
AEGAegirIne Kjosas028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:40,004e
AEGAegirReint Beuling015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:29,981e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:18,554e
AEGAegirJens Schepers050: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]07:37,671e
AEGAegir 2Micky Karsten053: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:42,054e
AEGAegir 1Ren?e Baeten053: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:48,704e
AEGAegir 2Freya Offens025: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:46,674e
AEGAegir 1Ilonka de Keijzer025: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:53,125e
GYAGyas/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:09,033e
AEGAegirAnne-Men Huijzer052: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:28,813e
AEGAegirJens Schepers050: B 1xA-finale [2]07:31,572e
GYAGyas/AegirNienke van der Laan023: DDev 4-B-finale [6]07:09,072e
AEGAegirFloor Stam023: DDev 4-A-finale [2]06:57,791e
PHOPhocas/AegirCharlotte Hermans024: DEj 8+B-finale [1]06:59,224e
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher024: DEj 8+A-finale [2]06:49,314e
AEGAegirEgbert Offens007: Dev 4-B-finale [5]06:43,084e
GYAGyas/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk002: SA 4-A-finale [5]06:13,894e
AEGAegirReint Beuling015: LDev 4-A-finale [2]06:19,382e
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar054: O 1xA-finale [6]07:27,662e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer016: LEj 8+B-finale [6]06:22,165e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir 2Micky Karsten139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:28,873e
AEGAegir 4Ilonka de Keijzer139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:37,015e
AEGAegir 3Freya Offens139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:48,915e
AEGAegirIne Kjosas161: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:38,891e
AEGAegirReint Beuling122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:27,431e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:15,892e
AEGAegirAnne-Men Huijzer134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:23,634e
AEGAegir/NjordMichael Tewelde112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:21,696e
AEGAegir 1Melvin Twellaar110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:33,313e
AEGAegir 2Jens Schepers110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]07:38,045e
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:46,192e
AEGAegirEgbert Offens105: O 4-A-finale [6]06:38,474e
AEGAegirFloor Stam129: DO 4-A-finale [1]06:55,453e
AEGAegir 4Ilonka de Keijzer139: LDN 1xB-finale [2]08:37,012e
AEGAegir 3Freya Offens139: LDN 1xB-finale [5]08:45,105e
AEGAegir 2Micky Karsten139: LDN 1xA-finale [1]08:40,516e
AEGAegirIne Kjosas161: LDB 4*A-finale [3]07:37,374e
AEGAegirReint Beuling122: LN 4-A-finale [5]06:20,661e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer124: LB 8+A-finale [5]06:17,435e
AEGAegirAnne-Men Huijzer134: DN 1xB-finale [5]08:20,673e
AEGAegir 1Melvin Twellaar110: N 1xB-finale [1]07:33,442e
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher136: DB 8+A-finale [3]06:53,282e
AEGAegir 2Floor Stam125: DSA 2-A-finale [2]07:40,332e
AEGAegir 1Lotje Mulder125: DSA 2-A-finale [5]07:48,815e
AEGAegir/TritonWessel Dam116: LSA 8+A-finale [4]
NJONjord/Aegir/Phocas/OkeanosBastiaan Collette103: SA 4xA-finale [5]06:04,692e

Acties

Terug