Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Okeanos

OKE
45 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanosSaskia Kleij023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:16,322e
OKEOkeanosMegan Korthagen024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:59,802e
OKEOkeanos/ArgoMeaghan Polack027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:55,643e
OKEOkeanosIeke Ambergen028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:33,901e
OKEOkeanosJorik Spijkerman016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:29,185e
OKEOkeanosCoen Smits van Oyen006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:34,716e
OKEOkeanosClaartje Ottens025: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:25,174e
OKEOkeanos 2Jurgen Toennaer004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:04,352e
OKEOkeanos 1Emil Rijcken004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:31,896e
OKEOkeanos 2Thomas van der Wardt051: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:38,374e
OKEOkeanos 1Thijs Schouten051: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:32,241e
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:19,244e
OKEOkeanos/NereusDaniel van de Berg002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:08,262e
OKEOkeanos/SpaarneBram Schwarz003: SA 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:35,322e
OKEOkeanos 2Jurgen Toennaer004: O 2-A-finale [2]07:02,503e
OKEOkeanosSaskia Kleij023: DDev 4-A-finale [5]07:16,505e
OKEOkeanosMegan Korthagen024: DEj 8+A-finale [4]06:46,863e
OKEOkeanos 1Thijs Schouten051: LB 1xA-finale [2]07:34,085e
OKEOkeanos/ArgoMeaghan Polack027: LDDev 2xB-finale [1]07:54,392e
OKEOkeanosIeke Ambergen028: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]07:32,321e
OKEOkeanos/NereusDaniel van de Berg002: SA 4-A-finale [3]06:16,975e
OKEOkeanos/SpaarneBram Schwarz003: SA 2xA-finale [4]06:38,153e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanosCoen Smits van Oyen111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:12,103e
OKEOkeanosIeke Ambergen161: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:38,662e
AMSAmstel 2Josette Derksen145: M18 1xheat 2[4]08:20,051e
OKEOkeanosJorik Spijkerman124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:22,395e
OKEOkeanosClaartje Ottens160: LDO 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:21,331e
OKEOkeanosBastiaan Collette110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:18,811e
OKEOkeanosThomas van der Wardt119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:43,153e
OKEOkeanosMegan Korthagen136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:47,684e
KNRKNRB-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:34,871e
OKEOkeanosSaskia Kleij129: DO 4-A-finale [2]07:00,424e
OKEOkeanos/NereusTim Hendrik Kok113: LSA 2-A-finale [2]06:47,812e
OKEOkeanosIeke Ambergen161: LDB 4*A-finale [1]07:36,423e
OKEOkeanosJorik Spijkerman124: LB 8+B-finale [3]06:21,835e
OKEOkeanosClaartje Ottens160: LDO 1xA-finale [4]08:10,853e
GYAGyas-combiBaukje Zaaijer128: DSA 8+A-finale [2]06:28,681e
OKEOkeanosBastiaan Collette110: N 1xA-finale [4]07:09,462e
OKEOkeanosThomas van der Wardt119: LN 1xB-finale [6]07:49,833e
AMSAmstelRagna Hoogenboom147: M18 4xA-finale [5]07:33,643e
OKEOkeanosMegan Korthagen136: DB 8+B-finale [5]06:54,891e
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink120: LN 2-A-finale [5]07:18,862e
OKEOkeanosRianne Schoo125: DSA 2-A-finale [6]07:39,491e
NJONjord/Aegir/Phocas/OkeanosBastiaan Collette103: SA 4xA-finale [5]06:04,692e
KNRKNRB-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+A-finale [5]05:33,091e

Acties

Terug