Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

RIC

RIC
49 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
RICRICJessica Drost023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:28,014e
WILWillem III/Amstel/RICIris Klok023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:45,595e
ARGArgo/SkøllMaarten Klaverdijk008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:20,335e
NERNereusMargot Rakers027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:49,653e
RICRICAdrien Gassama050: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:44,886e
SILSilVia/RICFréderique de Vlam022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:50,922e
RICRIC/GoudaAnne-Fleur van der Zee037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:55,821e
NERNereusJudith de Wilde053: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:34,761e
NERNereusLeanne Kunz025: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:18,662e
RICRIC 2Pepijn Achterberg035: J16 1xheat 1[6]08:53,685e
RICRIC 1Aldo Pantano035: J16 1xheat 3[4]08:33,293e
RICRICBenjamin de Gier036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:42,572e
SILSilVia/RICFréderique de Vlam022: DN 4+A-finale [2]07:54,863e
RICRIC/GoudaAnne-Fleur van der Zee037: M16 2xA-finale [3]07:56,291e
NERNereusJudith de Wilde053: LDB 1xA-finale [4]08:42,384e
NERNereusLeanne Kunz025: LDSA 1xA-finale [1]08:17,505e
RICRICJessica Drost023: DDev 4-B-finale [4]07:07,151e
RICRICMarjolein Dohmen021: DN 2xA-finale [3]08:35,494e
NERNereusMargot Rakers027: LDDev 2xB-finale [2]07:48,811e
RICRICBenjamin de Gier036: J16 4xA-finale [4]06:35,612e
AMSAmstel-combiAnne-Fleur van der Zee034: M18 8+A-finale [3]07:21,251e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
RICRICJessica Drost133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:18,692e
RICRIC/Amstel/Willem IIIIris Klok133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:38,785e
RICRIC/AlphenGert Veldhuizen143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:19,983e
RICRIC 1Raymond Huisman148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:09,281e
RICRIC 2Aldo Pantano148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:44,415e
RICRICThalia Izeboud145: M18 1xheat 2[3]09:15,375e
SILSilVia/RICSigrid Dogger135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:50,292e
RICRIC 2Wies Westbroek151: M16 1xheat 1[1]08:48,284e
RICRIC 1Jessy Vermeer151: M16 1xheat 3[2]08:38,591e
NERNereusLeanne Kunz160: LDO 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:25,522e
ARGArgoMaarten Klaverdijk112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:16,644e
NERNereus 2Margot Rakers140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:43,951e
NERNereus 1Martine Veldhuis140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:38,271e
KNRKNRB-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:34,871e
RICRICJessica Drost133: DN 4-A-finale [5]06:59,243e
RICRIC/AlphenGert Veldhuizen143: J18 2xB-finale [4]07:12,023e
RICRIC 1Raymond Huisman148: J16 2xA-finale [3]07:03,931e
RICRICAdrien Gassama109: N 2xA-finale [4]07:33,843e
NERNereusMartine Veldhuis138: LDSA 4xA-finale [4]07:02,861e
SILSilVia/RICSigrid Dogger135: DB 4+A-finale [5]07:42,543e
NERNereusLeanne Kunz160: LDO 1xA-finale [2]08:26,576e
RICRIC-combiManouk Admiraal128: DSA 8+A-finale [4]06:45,944e
ARGArgoMaarten Klaverdijk112: B 8+B-finale [4]06:23,653e
RICRIC/VikingRaymond Huisman144: J18 8+A-finale [4]06:28,251e
NERNereus 1Martine Veldhuis140: LDN 2xA-finale [5]07:34,381e
NERNereus 2Margot Rakers140: LDN 2xA-finale [6]07:45,373e
AMSAmstel/RIC/GoudaWies Westbroek152: M16 4xA-finale [3]07:27,532e
KNRKNRB-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+A-finale [5]05:33,091e

Acties

Terug