Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Njord

NJO
61 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjord 1Laura Kuiper023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:12,261e
NJONjord 2Bjarny van der Linden023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:31,484e
NJONjordSjaak Brinks007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:35,714e
NJONjordFemke van Veen024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:50,341e
NJONjordEwoud de Haan008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:10,053e
AEGAegir/NjordMichael Tewelde008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:33,595e
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:46,521e
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:45,664e
NJONjordHans van den Berg015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:38,023e
NJONjordSven Brinkman016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:12,532e
NJONjordRafaël van Hees006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:47,911e
NJONjordJanette van der Linden025: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:29,353e
NJONjordGuy-Laurent Verbon004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:35,705e
NJONjordJelle Algie012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:12,721e
NJONjordStef Broenink001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:10,541e
PHOPhocasKoen Metsemakers001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:21,342e
NJONjordPeter Gründer002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:09,964e
NJONjord/PhocasFloris Röling003: SA 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]06:31,761e
NJONjordRafaël van Hees006: N 4+A-finale [3]06:49,032e
NJONjord/Laga/SkadiDonna Christen018: DSA 4-A-finale [5]07:11,943e
NJONjord 2Bjarny van der Linden023: DDev 4-B-finale [5]07:29,806e
NJONjord 1Laura Kuiper023: DDev 4-A-finale [3]07:08,373e
NJONjordFemke van Veen024: DEj 8+A-finale [1]06:39,361e
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop027: LDDev 2xA-finale [2]07:41,782e
NJONjordJelle Algie012: LO 2-A-finale [1]07:04,693e
NJONjordStef Broenink001: SA 1xA-finale [2]06:58,941e
PHOPhocasKoen Metsemakers001: SA 1xA-finale [3]07:12,103e
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen028: LDEj 4*B-finale [5]07:51,274e
NJONjordSjaak Brinks007: Dev 4-B-finale [4]06:34,332e
NJONjordHans van den Berg015: LDev 4-B-finale [3]06:35,594e
NJONjordEwoud de Haan008: Ej 8+B-finale [1]06:03,341e
NJONjord/PhocasFloris Röling003: SA 2xA-finale [2]06:25,721e
NJONjordSven Brinkman016: LEj 8+A-finale [6]06:19,136e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordBjarny van der Linden133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:41,136e
NJONjordRafaël van Hees106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:48,593e
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen161: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:45,844e
NJONjordEva van der Bent135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:44,591e
NJONjordHans van den Berg122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:36,313e
NJONjordSven Brinkman124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:17,003e
NJONjordMieke Wilms134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:12,442e
NJONjordJanette van der Linden160: LDO 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:37,954e
NJONjordEwoud de Haan112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:05,323e
AEGAegir/NjordMichael Tewelde112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:21,696e
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:43,972e
NJONjordFemke van Veen136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:46,453e
NJONjordPeter Gründer104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]05:52,273e
NJONjordDonna Christen132: DN 2xA-finale [5]07:30,471e
NJONjordLaura Kuiper129: DO 4-A-finale [5]07:06,155e
NJONjordRafaël van Hees106: O 4+A-finale [6]06:44,343e
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen161: LDB 4*B-finale [2]07:50,454e
NJONjord/PhocasFloris Röling102: SA 2xA-finale [3]06:26,751e
NJONjordEva van der Bent135: DB 4+A-finale [4]07:41,321e
NJONjordSven Brinkman124: LB 8+A-finale [6]06:09,112e
NJONjordMieke Wilms134: DN 1xA-finale [6]08:02,481e
GYAGyas-combiBaukje Zaaijer128: DSA 8+A-finale [2]06:28,681e
NJONjordEwoud de Haan112: B 8+A-finale [2]06:04,083e
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop140: LDN 2xA-finale [4]07:44,972e
NJONjordFemke van Veen136: DB 8+A-finale [2]06:56,653e
NERNereus/Njord/Gyas/OrcaAbe Wiersma103: SA 4xA-finale [3]06:01,611e
NJONjord/Aegir/Phocas/OkeanosBastiaan Collette103: SA 4xA-finale [5]06:04,692e
NJONjordPeter Gründer104: SA 8+A-finale [2]05:51,913e

Acties

Terug