Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 mei 2016 t/m 22 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skadi

SKA
40 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadiSander Boelens007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:40,375e
SKASkadi/LagaMaaike Linders024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:09,275e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:08,441e
SKASkadiFernando Lasso015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:36,133e
SKASkadiDaniël den Ouden016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:15,543e
SKASkadiSjoerd Hutter050: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:08,115e
SKASkadiAnnika van Putten025: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:20,773e
SKASkadiWouter van Genuchten012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:16,052e
SKASkadiThijs van Luijk001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:17,802e
SKASkadiLisanne Brandsma020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:52,721e
SKASkadiCrista Algie052: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:21,413e
SKASkadiPhilip van der Weijde003: SA 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:52,683e
NJONjord/Laga/SkadiDonna Christen018: DSA 4-A-finale [5]07:11,943e
SKASkadiWouter van Genuchten012: LO 2-A-finale [3]07:17,995e
SKASkadiThijs van Luijk001: SA 1xA-finale [4]07:25,216e
SKASkadiMaurits Droogh014: LN 4+A-finale [4]07:06,344e
SKASkadiLisanne Brandsma020: DO 2-A-finale [1]07:53,273e
SKASkadiFernando Lasso015: LDev 4-B-finale [2]06:32,263e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann008: Ej 8+A-finale [1]06:00,882e
SKASkadiDaniël den Ouden016: LEj 8+B-finale [1]06:12,101e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadi/LagaSander Boelens106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:45,511e
SKASkadiSophie Louter161: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:54,013e
SKASkadiFernando Lasso122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:45,144e
SKASkadiJara Verweij134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:10,951e
SKASkadiAnnika van Putten160: LDO 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:23,273e
SKASkadiJasper Tissen101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:53,802e
SKASkadi/LagaMaaike Linders136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:55,175e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:01,013e
SKASkadi 2Daniël den Ouden104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:14,135e
SKASkadi/LagaSander Boelens106: O 4+A-finale [4]06:35,052e
SKASkadiWouter van Genuchten113: LSA 2-A-finale [5]07:13,255e
SKASkadiThom Broersen109: N 2xA-finale [3]07:11,131e
SKASkadiSophie Louter161: LDB 4*B-finale [3]07:55,845e
SKASkadiPhilip van der Weijde102: SA 2xA-finale [2]06:48,585e
SKASkadiJara Verweij134: DN 1xA-finale [5]08:09,242e
SKASkadiAnnika van Putten160: LDO 1xA-finale [6]08:12,114e
SKASkadiJasper Tissen101: SA 2-A-finale [3]06:54,004e
SKASkadiMaurits Droogh123: LB 4+A-finale [3]07:07,825e
SKASkadi/LagaMaaike Linders136: DB 8+B-finale [4]07:17,334e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann104: SA 8+A-finale [1]06:08,565e

Acties

Terug