Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 mei 2016 t/m 08 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:30 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[6]01:53,12(1)03:56,27(2)--07:58,99(1)
2.NAANaarden 1[3]01:54,22(2)03:54,25(1)--08:03,53(2)
3.NAANaarden 4[5]01:59,69(3)04:07,57(3)--08:30,68(3)
4.LAALaak 2[4]02:02,66(4)04:16,22(4)--08:37,60(4)

za 08:35 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[5]02:01,89(3)03:58,21(2)06:00,95(2)08:01,52(1)
2.LAALaak 1[6]01:52,86(1)03:55,76(1)06:00,43(1)08:06,50(2)
3.NAANaarden 3[4]02:03,15(4)04:10,47(3)06:19,82(3)08:29,78(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[3]01:57,06(2)04:20,27(4)06:35,98(4)08:50,24(4)
5.NAANaarden 5[7]02:05,84(5)04:23,85(5)06:44,57(5)09:01,49(5)

za 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:47,66(1)03:41,19(1)05:39,41(2)07:35,90(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:50,24(2)03:42,65(2)05:38,52(1)07:40,43(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:53,16(3)03:50,48(3)05:52,61(3)07:57,82(3)
4.HUNHunze[5]01:53,67(4)03:53,63(4)06:00,10(4)08:04,58(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[3]02:06,70(5)04:16,42(5)06:24,74(5)08:34,11(5)

za 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 2[5]01:44,38(1)03:36,53(1)05:21,60(1)07:28,76(1)
2.VIDVidar 3[7]01:48,03(3)03:40,07(2)05:33,15(2)07:30,18(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:47,75(2)03:41,03(3)05:35,02(3)07:30,79(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:53,21(4)03:52,42(4)05:37,15(4)07:53,33(4)
5.LAALaak[3]01:53,99(5)03:55,63(5)05:52,27(5)08:02,31(5)

za 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 1[3]01:51,17(2)03:47,77(1)05:45,38(1)07:43,85(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[5]01:50,64(1)03:47,95(2)05:46,75(2)07:44,70(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:51,53(3)03:48,64(3)05:49,72(3)07:57,54(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[2]01:58,50(6)03:59,15(6)06:00,15(5)07:59,59(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]01:54,49(4)03:57,94(5)06:01,07(6)08:06,06(5)
6.DDSDDS[6]01:54,94(5)03:56,60(4)05:58,35(4)10:13,59(6)

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]01:39,88(1)03:24,43(1)05:10,74(1)06:59,25(1)
2.VIDVidar/Skadi[5]01:42,99(2)03:29,31(2)05:15,71(2)07:01,93(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:43,70(4)03:30,08(3)05:18,47(3)07:07,00(3)
4.EUREuros 1[3]01:43,38(3)03:30,31(4)05:18,75(4)07:08,03(4)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 2[6]01:39,94(3)03:25,05(3)05:11,72(3)06:56,15(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:37,37(1)03:22,38(1)05:09,42(1)06:56,89(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:39,73(2)03:24,79(2)05:11,41(2)06:56,98(3)
4.BORBoreas[5]01:41,35(4)03:28,25(4)05:19,05(4)07:13,95(4)

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[6]01:41,02(1)03:25,80(1)05:12,07(1)06:59,39(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:41,84(2)03:27,47(2)05:14,81(2)07:02,46(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:42,67(3)03:29,33(3)05:19,75(3)07:11,13(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:46,86(5)03:33,26(5)05:23,07(4)07:12,46(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]01:43,63(4)03:33,08(4)05:24,38(5)07:20,65(5)

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:53,36(2)03:50,57(2)05:49,10(2)07:47,45(1)
2.PELPelargos[3]01:52,33(1)03:49,01(1)05:48,52(1)07:51,13(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:54,76(3)03:52,87(3)05:54,28(3)07:55,34(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:54,97(4)03:55,46(4)05:58,92(4)08:05,02(4)

za 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:54,27(2)03:51,21(2)05:50,36(1)07:49,92(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:52,34(1)03:50,48(1)05:51,51(2)07:53,52(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:57,16(3)03:58,62(3)06:01,02(3)08:02,75(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:57,86(4)03:59,31(4)06:03,13(4)08:03,88(4)

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:44,27(1)03:31,84(1)05:22,38(1)07:13,44(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:45,41(2)03:35,29(2)05:27,10(2)07:18,34(2)
3.NJONjord 2[3]01:49,81(3)03:40,69(3)05:32,57(3)07:27,05(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Weesp[6]01:50,95(4)03:46,69(4)05:45,24(4)07:42,08(4)

za 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[7]01:42,27(1)03:31,45(1)05:22,53(1)07:11,94(1)
2.NJONjord 1[3]01:45,23(4)03:33,75(3)05:24,29(2)07:12,78(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:43,48(2)03:32,94(2)05:24,88(3)07:14,70(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:44,00(3)03:34,12(4)05:27,49(4)07:20,39(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:50,13(5)03:45,76(5)05:44,54(5)07:41,66(5)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:42,03(1)03:29,03(1)05:20,11(1)07:11,86(1)
2.RICRIC[3]01:44,10(2)03:32,50(2)05:23,67(2)07:13,62(2)
3.TRITriton 1[6]01:44,50(3)03:32,96(3)05:25,48(4)07:15,81(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:46,22(5)03:34,41(4)05:24,88(3)07:16,44(4)
5.TRITriton 2[7]01:45,85(4)03:35,19(5)05:29,23(5)07:25,22(5)

za 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[7]01:42,78(1)03:32,09(1)05:25,88(1)07:15,74(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:48,41(4)03:40,69(2)05:34,96(2)07:29,07(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:47,14(2)03:41,18(3)05:38,17(3)07:33,73(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:48,05(3)03:43,04(4)05:40,35(4)07:36,24(4)
5.NERNereus[3]01:52,72(5)03:51,73(5)05:53,73(5)07:53,81(5)

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:39,99(1)03:25,45(1)05:16,42(1)07:08,73(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:43,97(2)03:32,00(2)05:22,48(2)07:14,49(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:44,86(3)03:34,40(3)05:25,98(3)07:18,65(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:45,17(4)03:34,69(4)05:29,06(4)07:20,48(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:47,96(5)03:45,82(5)05:44,99(5)07:43,20(5)

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:38,74(1)03:21,80(1)05:08,37(1)06:54,02(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:41,56(3)03:26,57(3)05:13,08(3)06:57,39(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:40,94(2)03:25,54(2)05:11,74(2)06:57,92(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:42,47(4)03:27,34(4)05:13,99(4)07:00,16(4)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:40,80(1)03:25,70(1)05:12,19(1)06:58,30(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:41,46(2)03:27,57(2)05:16,64(2)07:03,93(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:43,09(3)03:29,47(3)05:17,65(3)07:05,39(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:44,04(5)03:30,80(4)05:22,62(5)07:11,13(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:43,57(4)03:31,41(5)05:21,18(4)07:11,70(5)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:37,86(1)03:21,21(1)05:07,97(1)06:54,96(1)
2.AEGAegir[7]01:39,28(2)03:23,17(2)05:10,44(2)06:57,46(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:40,63(3)03:24,52(3)05:12,35(3)06:59,13(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:41,51(4)03:28,20(4)05:16,15(4)07:03,66(4)
5.SKASkadi/Skøll/Laga[3]01:43,42(5)03:31,87(5)05:20,93(5)07:09,71(5)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]02:04,51(2)04:16,24(2)06:29,99(2)08:43,99(1)
2.ODIOdin[4]02:05,09(3)04:16,98(3)06:32,00(3)08:45,07(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]02:02,72(1)04:13,43(1)06:29,62(1)08:50,26(3)

za 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]02:05,95(3)04:16,67(2)06:30,96(1)08:46,46(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]02:05,27(2)04:15,07(1)06:33,33(2)08:48,46(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[3]02:04,21(1)04:17,84(3)06:35,52(3)08:51,93(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[5]02:06,25(4)04:21,60(4)06:41,02(4)08:55,81(4)

za 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:57,93(1)03:59,20(1)06:05,39(1)08:09,57(1)
2.THEThêta[4]02:00,98(2)04:06,78(2)06:15,85(2)08:27,68(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]02:03,01(3)04:09,53(3)06:21,30(3)08:32,81(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[6]02:05,05(4)04:16,25(4)06:31,89(4)08:49,11(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[7]02:08,25(5)04:29,72(5)06:56,58(5)09:22,95(5)

za 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[7]01:59,65(1)04:02,99(1)06:09,21(1)08:18,07(1)
2.MAAMaas[4]02:04,58(5)04:12,29(5)06:21,45(4)08:23,44(2)
3.NRCNottingham RC[3]02:00,73(2)04:06,31(2)06:15,73(2)08:23,88(3)
4.PROProteus[5]02:01,36(3)04:09,25(3)06:18,88(3)08:27,61(4)
5.NJONjord[6]02:03,15(4)04:11,88(4)06:25,86(5)08:36,78(5)

za 10:20 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 3[6]01:57,09(3)03:53,27(1)05:51,40(1)07:54,24(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[7]01:57,41(4)03:55,22(3)05:56,27(3)07:54,75(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[3]01:54,81(1)03:54,45(2)05:55,89(2)07:57,08(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[5]01:55,23(2)03:57,29(4)06:06,75(4)08:18,18(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[4]02:02,15(5)04:08,21(5)06:18,00(5)08:28,04(5)

za 10:25 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[6]01:51,61(2)03:46,43(1)05:43,89(1)07:44,96(1)
2.NAANaarden 3[7]01:50,76(1)03:47,42(2)05:49,34(2)07:52,42(2)
3.HERHertog[4]01:54,34(3)03:52,31(3)05:53,03(3)07:53,66(3)
4.NAANaarden 5[5]01:57,95(4)04:06,72(4)06:19,61(4)08:32,39(4)
5.NAANaarden 4[3]02:02,60(5)04:19,56(5)06:43,05(5)09:10,17(5)

za 10:30 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[6]01:50,44(1)03:49,51(1)05:50,00(1)07:52,34(1)
2.LAALaak[5]01:55,53(2)03:57,77(2)05:58,99(2)07:58,30(2)
3.MAAMaas 4[7]01:58,60(5)04:03,40(4)06:09,87(4)08:09,67(3)
4.MAAMaas 5[4]01:57,28(3)04:01,91(3)06:08,50(3)08:09,99(4)
5.MAAMaas 6[3]01:58,14(4)04:03,86(5)06:10,72(5)08:14,64(5)

za 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[7]01:55,04(1)03:54,37(1)05:58,95(1)08:08,30(1)
2.NRCNottingham RC[6]01:57,74(3)03:59,25(3)06:04,42(2)08:13,62(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[5]01:55,71(2)03:59,10(2)06:05,26(3)08:15,92(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[3]01:58,52(4)04:03,85(4)06:11,96(4)08:23,66(4)
5.EUREuros[4]02:02,08(5)04:08,75(5)06:19,77(5)08:34,62(5)

za 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[7]01:51,70(1)03:49,09(1)05:51,42(1)07:52,66(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[5]01:54,95(3)03:54,88(3)05:54,64(2)07:54,51(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:55,53(4)03:55,67(4)05:57,35(4)07:57,65(3)
4.WILWillem III/Triton[6]01:52,11(2)03:52,26(2)05:57,14(3)08:08,22(4)
5.NERNereus[4]01:58,19(5)04:01,07(5)06:05,68(5)08:11,01(5)
6.LAGLaga[2]01:58,75(6)04:03,78(6)06:09,83(6)08:15,96(6)

za 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:42,94(1)03:33,66(2)05:25,09(1)07:17,94(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:44,16(2)03:33,27(1)05:27,68(2)07:24,78(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:49,88(4)03:42,30(4)05:36,91(4)07:29,05(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:48,58(3)03:41,18(3)05:35,24(3)07:29,08(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:51,54(5)03:47,91(5)05:47,47(5)07:45,80(5)

za 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:45,34(3)03:33,99(2)05:24,34(1)07:16,29(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[5]01:44,77(2)03:35,56(3)05:25,89(3)07:19,31(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[4]01:42,35(1)03:31,52(1)05:24,71(2)07:22,69(3)
4.PROProteus 2[6]01:46,58(4)03:37,52(4)05:31,23(4)07:27,52(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[7]01:50,95(5)03:43,41(5)05:38,91(5)07:32,26(5)
6.THEThêta[3]01:51,65(6)03:49,06(6)05:50,33(6)07:50,56(6)

za 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 3[4]01:48,18(2)03:39,58(1)05:35,50(1)07:35,26(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:47,39(1)03:40,88(2)05:38,71(2)07:36,06(2)
3.NJONjord 1[7]01:48,96(3)03:42,89(3)05:41,60(3)07:42,40(3)
4.NJONjord 2[3]01:51,66(4)03:49,01(4)05:48,31(4)07:45,79(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:53,86(5)03:50,95(5)05:52,59(5)07:56,11(5)

za 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[6]01:47,13(1)03:39,86(1)05:34,28(1)07:31,97(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:47,55(2)03:42,08(2)05:40,05(2)07:39,56(2)
3.EUREuros[2]01:50,45(3)03:47,34(3)05:43,02(3)07:40,54(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:53,16(5)03:49,24(4)05:44,90(4)07:41,44(4)
5.SAUSaurus[7]01:52,86(4)03:49,91(5)05:47,09(5)07:47,68(5)
6.EEMEem[4]01:53,93(6)03:52,58(6)05:51,43(6)07:53,42(6)

za 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:42,58(1)03:32,03(1)05:23,69(1)07:15,92(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:46,11(2)03:35,82(2)05:26,35(2)07:18,04(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:49,00(3)03:40,80(3)05:33,71(3)07:26,61(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:51,17(4)03:45,60(4)05:39,69(4)07:32,30(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:51,43(5)03:47,05(5)05:44,57(5)07:43,50(5)

za 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[7]01:39,22(1)03:22,45(1)05:06,94(1)06:53,90(1)
2.THEThêta/Vidar[6]01:40,16(2)03:24,38(2)05:11,76(2)07:01,83(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:44,03(3)03:32,38(3)05:21,25(3)07:08,61(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:46,11(4)03:34,92(4)05:24,11(4)07:12,36(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:46,79(6)03:36,38(6)05:26,15(6)07:13,04(5)
6.VIDVidar/TOR/Hemus[5]01:46,34(5)03:35,18(5)05:25,87(5)07:14,80(6)

za 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:50,81(1)03:45,82(1)05:46,62(1)07:44,09(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:53,18(2)03:50,21(2)05:50,01(2)07:47,58(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Argo[4]01:55,41(3)03:53,35(3)05:51,99(3)07:51,33(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]01:56,13(4)03:55,92(4)05:55,29(4)07:51,72(4)

za 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:52,13(1)03:46,04(1)05:50,86(1)07:44,58(1)
2.TRITriton/Skøll[2]01:53,98(2)03:52,24(2)05:52,44(2)07:51,72(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:55,60(3)03:54,35(3)05:53,99(3)07:55,29(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:57,91(4)04:01,86(4)06:09,71(4)08:15,96(4)

za 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Maas[5]01:51,75(1)03:46,45(1)05:43,10(1)07:41,28(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:52,91(3)03:49,40(2)05:46,00(2)07:43,29(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:52,44(2)03:49,78(3)05:50,48(3)07:50,11(3)
4.LAGLaga/Proteus[3]01:56,41(4)03:57,26(5)05:58,72(5)08:00,43(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:56,96(5)03:56,59(4)05:57,63(4)08:00,88(5)

za 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:51,95(1)03:46,63(1)05:41,03(1)07:37,65(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:52,71(2)03:49,73(2)05:42,27(2)07:38,85(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Okeanos[3]01:53,38(3)03:49,74(3)05:48,21(3)07:46,84(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:54,11(4)03:50,19(4)05:48,59(4)07:47,09(4)
5.ORCOrca/Skadi/Thêta[6]01:57,10(5)03:54,97(5)05:54,49(5)07:55,29(5)

za 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:51,84(2)03:45,60(1)05:41,23(1)07:35,76(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:53,64(3)03:48,20(3)05:43,39(2)07:38,75(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:51,29(1)03:47,17(2)05:46,26(3)07:43,55(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:55,33(4)03:51,61(4)05:49,70(4)07:45,81(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:56,66(5)03:53,55(5)05:53,15(5)07:50,24(5)

za 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:50,46(1)03:44,98(1)05:40,00(1)07:34,80(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:52,14(2)03:47,42(2)05:42,33(2)07:38,82(2)
3.VIDVidar/Triton[4]01:53,26(4)03:49,05(3)05:47,40(3)07:44,40(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:52,58(3)03:50,69(4)05:49,15(4)07:47,00(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:55,76(5)03:56,96(5)05:58,99(5)08:02,02(5)

za 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[7]01:29,60(1)03:06,20(1)04:45,06(1)06:25,68(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:34,14(2)03:12,28(2)04:50,76(2)06:30,15(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:35,20(4)03:13,51(3)04:53,54(3)06:33,85(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:34,46(3)03:13,88(4)04:54,32(4)06:37,22(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]01:36,50(5)03:15,92(5)04:57,33(5)06:38,65(5)
6.MAAMaas[5]01:41,77(6)03:27,20(6)05:12,10(6)06:57,05(6)

za 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:33,00(1)03:12,77(1)04:54,60(1)06:36,54(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:39,13(3)03:18,51(2)05:01,88(2)06:45,04(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:38,39(2)03:20,34(3)05:04,35(3)06:46,83(3)
4.NJONjord 2[4]01:39,71(4)03:22,53(4)05:06,85(4)06:51,65(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:40,35(5)03:24,98(5)05:13,11(5)06:59,12(5)

za 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[6]01:31,29(1)03:06,49(1)04:45,33(1)06:24,59(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[7]01:33,97(2)03:09,09(2)04:47,92(2)06:27,88(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:36,63(4)03:14,35(4)04:57,20(4)06:39,07(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:34,34(3)03:13,57(3)04:56,84(3)06:40,86(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[4]01:36,93(5)03:17,26(5)05:02,63(5)06:45,87(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]01:37,79(6)03:19,22(6)05:07,89(6)06:54,06(6)

za 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:57,19(1)03:59,93(1)06:05,71(1)08:12,04(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]02:01,95(4)04:05,19(3)06:08,89(2)08:17,07(2)
3.THEThêta 2[6]02:00,29(3)04:07,43(4)06:17,21(4)08:31,19(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[7]01:59,91(2)04:04,96(2)06:14,64(3)08:33,72(4)
5.NRCNottingham RC 2[5]02:06,88(6)04:15,55(5)06:26,76(5)08:41,33(5)
6.NRCNottingham RC 3[3]02:06,53(5)04:18,91(6)06:35,30(6)08:50,25(6)

za 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[5]02:03,45(2)04:08,91(1)06:13,79(1)08:22,14(1)
2.PROProteus[2]02:12,23(6)04:14,15(4)06:23,24(3)08:27,16(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[6]02:05,19(5)04:11,11(2)06:18,10(2)08:27,60(3)
4.NRCNottingham RC 4[4]02:03,24(1)04:13,70(3)06:25,00(4)08:35,36(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[7]02:04,29(3)04:14,71(5)06:25,39(5)08:38,66(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[3]02:04,64(4)04:33,31(6)06:58,02(6)09:23,52(6)

za 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:58,74(1)04:02,85(1)06:09,38(1)08:16,97(1)
2.NRCNottingham RC 1[2]02:04,62(4)04:09,61(2)06:19,54(2)08:28,23(2)
3.EUREuros[7]02:03,54(3)04:11,51(3)06:23,85(3)08:38,67(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:03,06(2)04:12,13(4)06:24,74(4)08:41,15(4)
5.DAVDaventria[5]02:09,59(6)04:14,73(5)06:28,41(5)08:47,38(5)
6.MAAMaas[4]02:04,95(5)04:23,47(6)06:38,67(6)08:56,37(6)

za 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[3]01:57,19(3)03:58,25(1)06:02,47(1)08:08,60(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[2]01:55,43(1)03:58,46(2)06:05,94(2)08:13,04(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[4]02:02,28(4)04:06,39(4)06:10,65(3)08:17,61(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:56,42(2)04:03,66(3)06:14,27(4)08:30,06(4)

za 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:51,21(1)03:48,04(1)05:49,37(1)07:53,24(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:56,22(3)03:58,20(2)06:04,19(2)08:11,83(2)
3.TRITriton 1[2]01:55,14(2)03:58,41(3)06:05,06(3)08:13,46(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[5]02:01,05(4)04:13,79(4)06:31,01(4)08:45,70(4)

za 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]01:33,77(1)03:12,99(1)04:54,94(1)06:36,63(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:36,54(3)03:14,41(3)04:56,27(3)06:38,60(2)
3.NJONjord[7]01:34,86(2)03:13,69(2)04:55,19(2)06:45,27(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:38,16(5)03:17,63(4)05:01,86(4)06:48,41(4)
5.NERNereus 2[3]01:37,11(4)03:19,79(5)05:05,99(5)06:55,50(5)

za 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:31,92(1)03:11,07(1)04:51,59(1)06:35,73(1)
2.TRITriton[7]01:32,57(2)03:11,92(2)04:51,90(2)06:35,97(2)
3.NERNereus 1[4]01:33,92(3)03:13,05(3)04:54,41(3)06:39,73(3)
4.DUDDudok[2]01:39,22(5)03:23,61(5)05:10,45(5)06:55,82(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Boreas[3]01:40,12(6)03:25,43(6)05:10,66(6)06:57,82(5)
6.ASOAsopos[5]01:36,43(4)03:21,09(4)05:08,72(4)06:58,40(6)

za 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[7]01:31,44(1)03:09,94(1)04:50,81(1)06:33,49(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:37,12(3)03:19,93(4)05:04,09(4)06:43,36(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[5]01:35,97(2)03:17,22(2)05:00,65(2)06:44,39(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:38,45(6)03:19,68(3)05:02,76(3)06:46,02(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:37,58(4)03:20,51(6)05:05,40(5)06:48,53(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:37,91(5)03:20,27(5)05:06,47(6)06:51,65(6)

za 13:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:26,09(1)02:58,07(1)04:34,10(1)06:09,22(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:27,12(2)03:00,79(3)04:36,11(2)06:11,29(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:27,45(3)02:59,95(2)04:37,27(3)06:11,90(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:28,65(4)03:02,16(4)04:38,56(4)06:14,36(4)

za 13:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[7]01:27,05(1)02:59,44(1)04:36,89(1)06:14,07(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:31,91(4)03:06,70(4)04:43,30(3)06:19,14(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:29,98(2)03:04,58(2)04:42,24(2)06:19,88(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:32,53(5)03:05,79(3)04:44,35(4)06:20,99(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:30,41(3)03:07,55(5)04:45,60(5)06:28,28(5)

za 13:15 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:28,06(1)03:01,84(1)04:38,47(1)06:15,34(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:29,90(3)03:03,72(2)04:40,33(2)06:17,05(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:30,52(4)03:05,05(4)04:42,32(3)06:19,70(3)
4.PROProteus/Vidar[3]01:29,00(2)03:04,77(3)04:44,38(4)06:25,31(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]01:31,06(5)03:07,55(5)04:45,98(5)06:27,44(5)

za 13:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]--03:08,13(1)04:45,77(1)06:24,44(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]--03:10,74(2)04:48,39(2)06:28,07(2)
3.EUREuros[5]--03:12,69(4)04:51,10(3)06:31,03(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]--03:13,15(5)04:51,90(4)06:33,67(4)
5.TRITriton[6]--03:12,14(3)04:52,77(5)06:33,68(5)

za 13:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[7]01:30,30(1)03:04,72(1)04:44,08(1)06:23,33(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:34,22(5)03:07,46(2)04:46,02(2)06:25,61(2)
3.PROProteus/Vidar[3]01:31,88(2)03:08,43(4)04:48,12(4)06:27,90(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:34,21(4)03:07,78(3)04:47,01(3)06:28,73(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:33,56(3)03:10,48(5)04:48,53(5)06:31,20(5)

za 13:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:32,51(4)03:07,03(2)04:42,60(2)06:17,90(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:31,46(2)03:05,63(1)04:42,17(1)06:19,11(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:32,23(3)03:08,16(4)04:44,49(4)06:20,40(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:32,91(5)03:08,49(5)04:43,70(3)06:21,81(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]01:30,89(1)03:07,24(3)04:45,75(5)06:24,86(5)

za 14:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:39,59(2)03:23,21(3)05:06,47(1)06:48,01(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:40,42(3)03:21,80(1)05:07,13(2)06:49,23(2)
3.EUREuros 2[4]01:41,64(4)03:24,59(4)05:09,17(4)06:53,73(3)
4.VIDVidar/Skadi[1]01:42,51(5)03:26,03(6)05:11,01(6)06:54,35(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:38,39(1)03:22,59(2)05:08,19(3)06:54,83(5)
6.PROProteus 1[2]01:42,51(5)03:25,73(5)05:10,91(5)06:54,84(6)

za 14:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:40,31(1)03:25,73(1)05:12,18(1)06:57,67(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:44,90(3)03:31,15(3)05:16,91(2)07:02,49(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:45,17(4)03:30,90(2)05:17,64(3)07:03,80(3)
4.EUREuros 1[1]01:43,80(2)03:31,41(4)05:18,80(4)07:04,31(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:50,11(5)03:40,31(5)05:34,25(5)07:29,85(5)

za 14:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[5]01:53,28(1)03:48,72(1)05:44,26(1)07:39,98(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:54,81(3)03:51,47(2)05:48,79(2)07:44,31(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:55,59(4)03:52,30(3)05:50,18(3)07:47,26(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:53,83(2)03:52,79(4)05:51,95(4)07:51,74(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:57,23(5)03:58,24(5)06:00,16(5)08:01,99(5)
6.SAUSaurus[1]01:58,76(6)04:01,00(6)06:04,02(6)08:05,08(6)

za 14:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:49,18(1)03:42,40(1)05:36,08(1)07:29,71(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:51,07(3)03:45,46(2)05:42,03(2)07:40,53(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:51,99(4)03:48,37(4)05:45,94(3)07:41,59(3)
4.HUNHunze[5]01:54,66(5)03:50,96(5)05:48,87(5)07:43,63(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:49,81(2)03:46,93(3)05:47,84(4)07:50,05(5)
6.VIDVidar 1[1]01:56,02(6)03:54,42(6)05:54,49(6)07:59,80(6)

za 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 2[3]01:44,97(1)03:34,86(1)05:26,89(1)07:20,05(1)
2.AEGAegir[1]01:51,43(5)03:44,32(5)05:39,60(4)07:33,06(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[5]01:47,52(3)03:40,94(3)05:39,98(5)07:34,38(3)
4.VIDVidar 3[6]01:47,09(2)03:37,96(2)05:33,75(2)07:34,66(4)
5.SAUSaurus 1[2]01:50,13(4)03:42,91(4)05:38,93(3)07:34,89(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:51,76(6)03:46,31(6)05:45,40(6)07:43,32(6)

za 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[4]01:54,12(1)03:53,31(1)05:54,80(1)07:52,88(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche/Leythe[1]01:54,51(2)03:53,96(2)05:55,53(2)07:53,26(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[2]01:56,40(4)03:57,01(4)05:59,26(3)07:59,06(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[3]01:55,15(3)03:55,79(3)06:01,36(4)08:06,49(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[5]02:02,48(5)04:14,81(5)06:26,43(5)08:38,16(5)

za 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[2]01:56,71(1)03:56,48(1)05:58,58(1)08:00,02(1)
2.NAANaarden 2[4]02:00,39(2)04:08,63(2)06:21,77(3)08:28,54(2)
3.NAANaarden 1[5]02:03,71(3)04:09,04(3)06:19,25(2)08:32,64(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche/Zwolsche[3]02:17,66(4)--07:02,84(4)09:25,91(4)

za 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:40,01(1)03:24,44(1)05:10,81(1)06:54,32(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:41,17(2)03:28,21(2)05:16,65(2)07:03,82(2)
3.AMSAmstel[4]01:42,40(3)03:29,34(3)05:21,29(3)07:10,16(3)
4.THEThêta[1]01:45,75(4)03:34,54(4)05:25,71(4)07:15,72(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:48,00(6)03:41,58(6)05:35,22(6)07:26,53(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:47,30(5)03:39,68(5)05:34,94(5)07:28,32(6)

za 15:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:44,00(2)03:32,78(1)05:22,48(1)07:10,69(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:43,46(1)03:33,15(2)05:23,28(2)07:11,47(2)
3.TRITriton 1[4]01:47,14(3)03:38,15(3)05:28,37(3)07:17,31(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:49,39(4)03:40,89(4)05:31,72(4)07:21,33(4)
5.NJONjord 2[5]01:49,85(5)03:42,64(6)05:35,83(5)07:28,54(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Weesp[1]01:50,62(6)03:42,35(5)05:37,97(6)07:33,20(6)

za 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:42,85(2)03:28,74(1)05:16,12(1)07:02,42(1)
2.NJONjord 1[1]01:44,90(5)03:31,05(3)05:19,06(3)07:03,47(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:43,69(3)03:29,56(2)05:17,64(2)07:04,20(3)
4.RICRIC[2]01:44,80(4)03:32,74(5)05:20,60(4)07:05,74(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:42,56(1)03:31,36(4)05:21,21(5)07:07,34(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]01:45,39(6)03:33,08(6)05:22,63(6)07:09,26(6)

za 15:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:41,18(2)03:24,76(2)05:09,15(2)06:51,10(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:40,38(1)03:23,55(1)05:08,79(1)06:53,10(2)
3.SKOSkøll[1]01:42,30(3)03:26,26(3)05:11,85(3)06:56,97(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:43,17(4)03:27,29(4)05:14,04(5)06:57,02(4)
5.TRITriton[2]01:43,59(5)03:27,51(5)05:13,46(4)06:57,80(5)

za 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:38,57(1)03:20,04(1)05:03,29(1)06:44,64(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:39,08(2)03:20,27(2)05:03,51(2)06:45,22(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:41,04(4)03:22,40(3)05:04,44(3)06:46,58(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:42,17(5)03:26,60(5)05:11,95(5)06:53,73(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:39,98(3)03:23,82(4)05:10,01(4)06:54,65(5)
6.ARGArgo[6]01:42,89(6)03:29,02(6)05:15,29(6)07:00,59(6)

za 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:58,74(2)03:58,88(1)05:58,98(1)07:59,09(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]02:01,05(4)04:05,25(4)06:09,70(3)08:06,53(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:57,75(1)04:01,20(2)06:05,87(2)08:06,61(3)
4.MAAMaas[2]02:02,19(6)04:07,39(6)06:12,03(5)08:12,56(4)
5.NRCNottingham RC[6]02:00,11(3)04:04,55(3)06:11,16(4)08:13,88(5)
6.SAUSaurus[1]02:01,65(5)04:06,72(5)06:12,65(6)08:20,47(6)

za 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ODIOdin[2]02:06,55(1)04:16,61(1)06:28,23(1)08:36,04(1)
2.MAAMaas[4]02:07,53(3)04:17,50(3)06:29,61(3)08:36,62(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]02:06,98(2)04:16,84(2)06:28,78(2)08:36,86(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]02:07,89(4)04:19,24(5)06:30,94(4)08:45,84(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]02:08,18(5)04:18,69(4)06:31,67(5)08:46,42(5)

za 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[3]01:53,98(1)03:51,54(1)05:52,06(1)07:50,68(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[5]01:57,73(4)03:56,34(2)05:56,20(2)07:54,41(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[4]01:59,19(5)03:58,54(4)05:59,29(4)07:56,75(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]01:57,21(3)03:56,59(3)05:57,89(3)07:58,17(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[6]01:55,30(2)03:59,47(5)06:07,26(6)08:07,93(5)
6.NRCNottingham RC[2]02:01,53(6)04:01,74(6)06:06,13(5)08:12,04(6)

za 15:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EEMEem[5]01:52,89(1)03:48,44(1)05:46,47(1)07:44,13(1)
2.NJONjord 2[2]01:54,56(3)03:52,13(3)05:51,08(3)07:45,95(2)
3.SAUSaurus[1]01:54,18(2)03:51,77(2)05:50,15(2)07:50,60(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:57,20(5)03:56,68(5)05:58,73(5)08:00,08(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:56,62(4)03:54,87(4)05:57,77(4)08:04,37(5)

za 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 3[4]01:48,97(2)03:40,71(1)05:33,19(1)07:25,51(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:47,87(1)03:41,18(2)05:37,42(2)07:34,13(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:51,25(6)03:45,64(6)05:41,98(5)07:35,04(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[3]01:49,55(3)03:43,92(4)05:41,60(4)07:36,51(4)
5.NJONjord 1[6]01:49,91(4)03:43,50(3)05:42,18(6)07:37,16(5)
6.EUREuros[1]01:50,97(5)03:44,94(5)05:41,28(3)07:39,99(6)

za 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/DDS[4]01:49,78(1)03:45,46(1)05:43,78(1)07:42,32(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:51,95(2)03:50,28(2)05:51,03(2)07:51,46(2)
3.NERNereus[2]02:05,16(3)04:10,48(3)06:18,70(3)08:27,81(3)

za 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[4]01:39,38(1)03:22,10(1)05:06,92(1)06:50,81(1)
2.THEThêta/Vidar[2]01:44,67(3)03:37,90(5)05:31,04(5)06:54,43(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:45,37(4)03:31,16(3)05:20,24(3)07:08,17(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:45,75(5)03:36,50(4)05:29,51(4)07:22,54(4)
5.THEThêta[1]01:40,41(2)03:24,87(2)05:10,07(2)07:26,87(5)
6.VIDVidar[5]01:49,62(6)03:42,13(6)05:42,20(6)07:41,42(6)

za 16:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[2]01:56,30(3)03:54,45(2)05:51,21(1)07:48,18(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:54,25(1)03:52,91(1)05:51,21(1)07:50,91(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Argo[3]01:56,69(4)03:55,09(4)05:54,44(3)07:53,40(3)
4.LAGLaga/Proteus[5]01:55,22(2)03:54,67(3)05:57,28(4)08:00,50(4)

za 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:51,10(1)03:45,38(1)05:41,55(1)07:38,97(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:51,96(2)03:47,72(2)05:45,63(2)07:43,73(2)
3.TRITriton/Skøll[6]01:52,60(3)03:48,10(3)05:46,89(3)07:44,67(3)
4.ARGArgo[1]01:55,36(6)03:52,13(4)05:49,16(4)07:46,65(4)
5.NERNereus[2]01:54,35(4)03:52,62(5)05:52,41(5)07:51,26(5)
6.LAGLaga/Maas[3]01:54,72(5)03:53,74(6)05:53,64(6)07:52,70(6)

za 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Proteus[2]01:36,06(1)03:17,37(1)05:00,11(1)06:44,10(1)
2.NERNereus/Gyas[6]01:40,05(3)03:23,39(3)05:07,04(3)06:51,31(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:37,30(2)03:20,11(2)05:06,32(2)06:55,14(3)

za 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:42,89(1)03:30,96(1)05:18,17(1)07:05,04(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[1]01:44,35(2)03:32,21(2)05:19,78(2)07:07,27(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:47,76(5)03:35,97(3)05:22,54(3)07:09,32(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[5]01:46,15(3)03:37,61(4)05:27,04(4)07:17,00(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:47,02(4)03:37,61(4)05:28,95(5)07:20,80(5)
6.PROProteus 1[6]01:48,60(6)03:38,83(6)05:30,33(6)07:22,57(6)

za 16:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Triton[4]01:53,19(2)03:45,95(1)05:40,13(1)07:32,78(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:54,36(4)03:49,21(3)05:44,34(3)07:37,59(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:52,57(1)03:47,35(2)05:42,49(2)07:37,85(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:55,97(6)03:51,46(6)05:46,59(4)07:39,99(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:55,05(5)03:50,88(5)05:47,49(5)07:41,87(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Okeanos[2]01:53,73(3)03:50,44(4)05:48,18(6)07:43,32(6)

za 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:52,65(6)03:43,64(2)05:34,31(1)07:24,25(1)
2.ORCOrca[1]01:52,40(5)03:44,40(3)05:36,57(2)07:25,88(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:51,41(1)03:45,50(6)05:38,40(4)07:26,01(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:51,66(2)03:43,02(1)--07:27,49(4)
5.TRITriton[2]01:51,89(3)03:44,89(4)05:37,65(3)07:29,26(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[5]01:52,14(4)03:45,22(5)05:38,85(5)07:30,45(6)

za 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[1]01:41,49(3)03:24,27(1)05:08,22(1)06:53,67(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:40,20(1)03:25,51(2)05:12,03(2)06:58,65(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[3]01:43,18(5)03:28,40(5)05:14,36(3)06:59,46(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:42,20(4)03:27,23(3)05:16,34(4)07:06,00(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:40,92(2)03:27,73(4)05:16,84(5)07:06,50(5)

za 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Triton/Laga[5]01:31,03(3)03:04,73(2)04:41,54(3)06:11,05(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:29,22(1)03:02,66(1)04:40,87(1)06:11,51(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:30,38(2)03:05,03(3)04:41,19(2)06:13,05(3)
4.PROProteus/Skøll[2]01:32,00(4)03:06,72(4)04:42,22(4)06:19,96(4)

za 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[1]01:48,91(4)03:37,64(3)05:27,19(2)07:14,64(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]01:47,71(3)03:37,42(2)05:27,40(3)07:15,22(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:47,39(2)03:36,63(1)05:26,20(1)07:21,79(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[2]01:51,42(5)03:43,17(5)05:33,76(4)07:25,37(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:46,04(1)03:37,99(4)05:39,58(5)07:45,64(5)

za 16:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[5]02:01,43(2)04:06,60(1)06:12,97(1)08:18,66(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[6]02:01,80(3)04:06,90(2)06:13,29(2)08:20,99(2)
3.THEThêta 2[4]02:00,76(1)04:07,43(3)06:16,38(3)08:25,87(3)
4.NRCNottingham RC 4[1]02:05,29(4)04:13,59(4)06:21,77(4)08:26,86(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[2]02:06,55(5)04:16,39(5)06:26,16(5)08:38,56(5)
6.EUREuros[3]02:09,49(6)04:20,87(6)06:32,74(6)08:42,37(6)

za 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:57,43(2)04:00,29(2)06:01,17(1)08:01,81(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:55,74(1)03:59,15(1)06:04,02(2)08:05,81(2)
3.SKASkadi[1]02:00,06(3)04:02,34(3)06:05,16(3)08:06,44(3)
4.THEThêta 1[3]02:02,90(5)04:09,91(5)06:16,01(4)08:19,74(4)
5.NRCNottingham RC 1[6]02:02,14(4)04:09,00(4)06:18,30(5)08:24,76(5)
6.PROProteus[5]02:03,54(6)04:14,27(6)06:25,91(6)08:34,05(6)

za 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:51,21(1)03:46,74(1)05:44,78(1)07:42,06(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[5]01:55,19(2)03:53,51(2)05:53,75(2)07:57,53(2)
3.TRITriton 1[6]01:56,60(4)03:55,12(3)05:55,09(3)07:59,42(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[2]01:58,16(5)03:57,78(4)05:59,30(4)07:59,68(4)
5.TRITriton 2[3]01:56,13(3)03:59,22(5)06:00,51(5)08:07,04(5)
6.PHOPhocas 2[1]02:01,11(6)04:04,81(6)06:06,12(6)08:07,95(6)

za 17:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:36,80(4)03:15,89(3)04:56,03(3)06:34,05(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:35,03(2)03:14,66(2)04:55,26(2)06:35,65(2)
3.GYAGyas[1]01:33,85(1)03:12,27(1)04:53,67(1)06:35,91(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:38,39(6)03:18,70(5)05:03,07(5)06:46,05(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:36,17(3)03:17,19(4)05:02,81(4)06:46,63(5)
6.NJONjord 2[6]01:37,79(5)03:19,20(6)05:04,32(6)06:49,16(6)

za 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:32,19(1)03:08,78(1)04:46,62(1)06:25,57(1)
2.LAGLaga 3[3]01:35,11(4)03:11,99(2)04:50,62(2)06:29,36(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:34,00(3)03:12,59(4)04:52,62(3)06:31,93(3)
4.NJONjord 1[4]01:32,25(2)03:12,32(3)04:53,08(4)06:37,11(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[2]01:37,28(5)03:16,57(5)05:00,10(5)06:44,16(5)
6.EUREuros[1]01:37,95(6)03:18,60(6)05:01,65(6)06:46,13(6)

za 17:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:37,03(2)03:16,92(1)04:59,58(1)06:41,95(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:36,16(1)03:17,19(2)05:01,87(2)06:46,42(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:39,79(4)03:22,32(3)05:04,61(3)06:47,06(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[4]01:39,14(3)03:23,39(4)05:07,78(4)06:50,86(4)
5.EUREuros[1]01:41,13(5)03:24,45(5)05:09,10(5)06:52,33(5)
6.DUDDudok[5]01:42,26(6)03:30,25(6)05:21,18(6)07:09,01(6)

za 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:33,05(1)03:13,23(1)04:54,05(1)06:33,75(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:35,99(3)03:16,29(2)04:57,11(2)06:37,81(2)
3.TRITriton[1]01:35,41(2)03:16,68(3)04:58,51(3)06:38,86(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:37,37(4)03:18,94(4)05:00,78(4)06:39,46(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:38,20(6)03:20,52(6)05:04,86(6)06:44,85(5)
6.PHOPhocas[5]01:37,70(5)03:20,04(5)05:04,34(5)06:48,90(6)

za 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche/ROO/SPA[3]01:39,77(1)03:21,56(1)05:04,08(1)06:45,78(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche/Leythe[4]01:43,48(3)03:27,82(2)05:12,92(2)06:57,92(2)
3.LAALaak[2]01:43,06(2)03:28,82(3)05:15,53(3)07:02,84(3)

za 17:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:33,02(1)03:09,44(1)04:46,13(1)06:22,58(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:35,37(3)03:10,95(2)04:47,92(2)06:24,10(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:36,21(4)03:13,89(5)04:53,56(5)06:30,30(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:33,80(2)03:12,59(3)04:51,77(3)06:30,53(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]01:36,92(5)03:13,55(4)04:52,26(4)06:30,81(5)

za 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:30,24(1)03:05,94(1)04:42,72(1)06:17,81(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:33,93(4)03:09,24(2)04:45,90(2)06:21,14(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:33,63(3)03:10,01(3)04:47,69(3)06:21,91(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:33,25(2)03:12,03(4)04:48,85(4)06:23,95(4)
5.ORCOrca[1]01:34,99(6)03:13,01(6)04:50,24(6)06:26,81(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]01:34,41(5)03:12,64(5)04:49,88(5)06:28,62(6)

za 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Phocas[3]01:37,57(1)03:18,16(1)05:01,54(1)06:43,82(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:39,82(2)03:23,05(2)05:09,53(2)06:53,64(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:41,08(3)03:27,32(4)05:15,83(4)07:01,79(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:41,93(4)03:26,32(3)05:15,03(3)07:03,77(4)

za 17:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:32,30(1)03:08,03(1)04:45,27(1)06:24,39(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:33,64(2)03:11,75(2)04:51,99(2)06:30,66(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:36,27(4)03:13,07(3)04:53,02(3)06:32,39(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:35,15(3)03:13,78(4)04:54,96(5)06:34,63(4)
5.PROProteus/Vidar[5]01:36,65(5)03:14,82(5)04:53,76(4)06:35,01(5)
6.AEGAegir[1]01:37,90(6)03:17,24(6)04:59,83(6)06:42,04(6)

za 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:32,58(2)03:09,04(2)04:48,51(1)06:25,41(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:31,58(1)03:08,76(1)04:49,02(2)06:27,31(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:34,53(4)03:09,84(3)04:49,48(3)06:28,06(3)
4.LAGLaga[1]01:33,71(3)03:10,89(4)04:51,63(4)06:30,68(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:35,55(5)03:12,47(5)04:52,81(5)06:32,53(5)
6.ORCOrca[3]01:36,01(6)03:13,39(6)04:54,41(6)06:34,09(6)

zo 08:00 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[3]02:07,18(1)04:15,83(1)06:26,44(1)08:32,22(1)
2.LAALaak 2[5]02:08,68(3)04:19,36(2)06:34,77(2)08:47,79(2)
3.LAALaak 1[4]02:07,98(2)04:21,40(3)06:38,50(3)08:54,27(3)

zo 08:05 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NRCNottingham RC[4]02:07,18(1)04:18,36(1)06:32,50(1)08:43,47(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[5]02:11,33(2)04:24,65(2)06:40,72(2)08:55,72(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]02:18,13(3)04:41,49(3)07:11,26(3)09:34,26(3)

zo 08:10 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[1]02:11,21(1)04:26,06(1)06:41,91(1)08:56,77(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[4]02:13,61(3)04:30,78(2)06:47,76(2)09:03,83(2)
3.MAAMaas 3[5]02:12,71(2)04:31,17(3)06:52,34(3)09:10,05(3)
4.NAANaarden 3[3]02:22,34(6)04:47,60(4)07:15,66(4)09:39,75(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[6]02:21,41(5)04:49,81(5)07:18,36(5)09:44,39(5)
6.NAANaarden 1[2]02:20,67(4)04:51,22(6)07:24,04(6)10:01,20(6)

zo 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[4]01:54,63(3)03:49,13(1)05:45,78(1)07:42,26(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[2]01:52,14(1)03:49,89(3)05:46,66(2)07:42,84(2)
3.LAALaak 2[3]01:52,45(2)03:49,50(2)05:48,54(3)07:44,53(3)

zo 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[2]01:44,53(1)03:35,16(1)05:28,82(1)07:24,27(1)
2.BEABeatrix[5]01:46,83(3)03:38,68(2)05:32,37(2)07:26,67(2)
3.TORTOR[3]01:45,60(2)03:40,03(3)05:35,08(3)07:28,21(3)
4.LAALaak 1[4]01:51,46(4)03:50,53(4)05:54,85(4)07:50,20(4)

zo 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[6]01:45,63(1)03:36,12(1)05:29,04(1)07:22,89(1)
2.TRITriton 1[4]01:47,96(3)03:40,94(3)05:35,43(3)07:27,73(2)
3.TRITriton 2[5]01:47,00(2)03:39,44(2)05:33,49(2)07:29,01(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:49,20(4)03:45,75(4)05:42,55(4)07:37,16(4)

zo 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:43,53(1)03:33,80(1)05:26,80(1)07:19,30(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:45,32(2)03:37,51(2)05:31,67(2)07:25,04(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:46,28(3)03:39,47(3)05:35,01(3)07:29,14(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:52,44(4)03:49,39(4)05:46,83(4)07:45,99(4)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:38,61(2)03:22,28(1)05:06,17(1)06:49,43(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:39,61(3)03:24,61(3)05:09,03(2)06:54,08(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:38,30(1)03:22,83(2)05:09,45(3)06:55,00(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:40,53(4)03:26,38(4)05:11,79(4)06:56,00(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:41,39(5)03:27,94(5)05:12,85(5)06:57,37(5)

zo 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[1]01:35,34(1)03:15,88(1)04:55,70(1)06:35,10(1)
2.AMSAmstel/Willem III[4]01:36,35(2)03:18,52(3)04:57,50(2)06:37,91(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:38,73(5)03:21,79(6)05:01,99(4)06:40,21(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:37,29(3)03:16,23(2)05:00,65(3)06:40,71(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:37,87(4)03:19,53(4)05:03,23(5)06:44,03(5)
6.GYAGyas[3]01:39,21(6)03:21,32(5)05:04,15(6)06:50,96(6)

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:42,58(1)03:29,43(1)05:16,63(1)07:03,60(1)
2.EUREuros 2[4]01:42,92(2)03:30,45(2)05:18,56(2)07:05,12(2)
3.EUREuros 1[3]01:45,61(4)03:34,86(4)05:24,37(3)07:13,85(3)
4.BORBoreas[5]01:43,25(3)03:34,58(3)05:26,52(4)07:21,56(4)

zo 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:42,15(1)03:29,30(1)05:18,07(1)07:05,94(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:44,68(3)03:31,95(2)05:20,80(2)07:06,26(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:43,60(2)03:32,98(3)05:22,98(3)07:13,72(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:49,65(5)03:41,46(5)05:35,34(4)07:28,75(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:46,77(4)03:40,13(4)05:36,33(5)07:32,40(5)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]02:04,81(1)04:16,11(1)06:30,96(1)08:42,22(1)
2.TRITriton[6]02:06,45(3)04:20,45(3)06:36,92(3)08:47,71(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[3]02:07,66(4)04:21,21(4)06:37,62(4)08:51,33(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]02:05,23(2)04:19,37(2)06:36,20(2)08:52,64(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[5]02:10,33(5)04:28,14(5)06:46,55(5)09:02,28(5)

zo 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]02:10,44(1)04:26,52(1)06:41,40(1)08:56,72(1)
2.ODIOdin[1]02:11,73(2)04:29,37(2)06:48,71(2)09:06,80(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]02:14,86(4)04:33,45(3)06:50,75(3)09:09,24(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]02:15,88(5)04:40,49(5)06:57,64(4)09:16,00(4)
5.AEGAegir 3[3]02:12,35(3)04:34,24(4)07:01,00(5)09:26,68(5)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:37,25(2)03:17,86(1)05:00,19(1)06:43,47(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:38,60(3)03:20,48(3)05:02,74(3)06:45,76(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:35,99(1)03:18,49(2)05:02,31(2)06:48,92(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:39,06(4)03:22,99(4)05:07,63(4)06:52,10(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:40,71(5)03:24,28(5)05:08,87(5)06:57,37(5)

zo 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:34,76(1)03:15,81(1)04:59,47(1)06:41,79(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:37,83(3)03:21,61(3)05:05,30(3)06:47,38(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:37,11(2)03:19,84(2)05:04,91(2)06:47,57(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:39,12(4)03:22,11(4)05:06,43(4)06:49,25(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:39,85(5)03:24,61(5)05:11,89(5)06:58,56(5)

zo 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:53,06(1)03:53,28(1)05:54,57(1)07:55,66(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:54,91(2)03:55,19(2)05:57,86(2)08:01,51(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:57,04(3)03:57,93(3)06:01,51(3)08:03,58(3)
4.EUREuros[2]02:00,17(4)04:05,59(4)06:11,42(4)08:20,80(4)

zo 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[4]01:57,32(2)03:58,79(2)06:02,08(2)08:02,64(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:56,90(1)03:58,24(1)06:01,82(1)08:04,72(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]02:01,67(3)04:04,69(3)06:11,60(3)08:15,09(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]02:01,96(4)04:08,60(4)06:14,91(4)08:19,14(4)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:33,52(1)03:11,26(1)04:50,29(1)06:28,85(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:36,00(2)03:15,40(2)04:57,05(2)06:38,93(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:37,32(4)03:17,84(4)04:59,62(3)06:40,35(3)
4.PROProteus/Vidar[5]01:36,66(3)03:17,42(3)05:00,16(4)06:41,17(4)

zo 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:33,74(1)03:11,48(1)04:51,71(1)06:31,31(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:35,53(2)03:13,35(2)04:52,69(2)06:32,47(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:36,40(3)03:16,87(4)04:55,28(3)06:33,93(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:37,03(4)03:16,59(3)04:57,62(4)06:36,33(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:37,32(5)03:17,99(5)04:59,73(5)06:40,82(5)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:34,17(1)03:15,34(1)04:56,98(2)06:37,04(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:34,74(2)03:15,70(2)04:56,32(1)06:37,29(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:36,14(3)03:18,19(3)04:59,34(3)06:39,88(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:37,22(4)03:19,50(4)05:00,57(4)06:40,94(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:37,88(5)03:20,83(5)05:03,53(5)06:45,24(5)

zo 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[5]02:00,75(1)04:10,24(1)06:17,10(1)08:24,13(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[3]02:04,60(3)04:14,18(2)06:22,14(2)08:33,03(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]02:03,93(2)04:15,68(3)06:31,47(3)08:47,34(3)

zo 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[4]02:00,44(2)04:04,37(1)06:10,92(1)08:17,94(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[5]01:58,89(1)04:04,97(2)06:14,10(2)08:19,07(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]02:02,67(3)04:11,71(3)06:21,96(3)08:32,95(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]02:02,90(4)04:12,05(4)06:25,09(4)08:36,12(4)

zo 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]02:01,74(1)04:11,44(1)06:21,74(1)08:34,86(1)
2.THEThêta 2[6]02:05,40(2)04:17,24(2)06:29,33(2)08:42,99(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]02:08,57(3)04:20,15(3)06:34,36(3)08:46,81(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[4]02:08,96(4)04:22,44(4)06:38,59(4)08:53,85(4)
5.NRCNottingham RC 3[5]02:10,67(5)04:25,78(5)06:45,96(5)09:06,91(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[1]02:13,20(6)04:35,16(6)06:58,09(6)09:18,81(6)

zo 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[5]02:03,41(1)04:13,15(1)06:26,67(1)08:40,66(1)
2.NRCNottingham RC 1[6]02:12,31(4)04:26,53(3)06:39,10(3)08:46,96(2)
3.ODIOdin[4]02:07,88(2)04:20,98(2)06:34,71(2)08:49,89(3)
4.PROProteus[1]02:10,40(3)04:30,15(4)06:47,36(4)09:03,80(4)
5.EUREuros 2[3]02:18,96(5)04:39,32(6)06:59,81(6)09:15,15(5)
6.NRCNottingham RC 2[2]02:20,94(6)04:39,07(5)06:57,47(5)09:16,96(6)

zo 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]02:00,85(1)04:09,59(1)06:20,51(1)08:30,71(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]02:03,20(2)04:12,83(2)06:23,37(2)08:35,47(2)
3.THEThêta 1[6]02:07,40(4)04:17,05(3)06:28,80(3)08:37,97(3)
4.DDSDDS[3]02:05,17(3)04:20,27(4)06:37,32(4)08:56,29(4)
5.DAVDaventria[2]02:11,77(5)04:28,56(5)06:47,97(5)09:07,87(5)
6.ORCOrca 3[1]02:12,83(6)04:30,91(6)06:52,84(6)09:15,77(6)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 3[6]01:50,94(1)03:47,89(1)05:44,84(1)07:43,15(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:54,20(2)03:53,21(2)05:54,89(2)07:55,08(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[2]01:57,77(3)04:01,98(3)06:08,27(3)08:15,88(3)
4.LAALaak[3]02:00,03(5)04:06,31(5)06:13,44(5)08:20,24(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:58,87(4)04:03,87(4)06:11,93(4)08:20,44(5)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 2[2]01:48,13(1)03:43,93(1)05:44,76(1)07:45,76(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]01:52,33(2)03:50,27(2)05:51,07(2)07:52,41(2)
3.PROProteus 1[1]01:54,67(3)03:53,88(3)05:56,19(3)07:58,90(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:55,47(5)03:55,13(4)06:01,36(5)08:02,08(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:55,28(4)03:56,02(5)06:00,91(4)08:03,70(5)
6.VIDVidar 1[5]02:04,21(6)04:11,10(6)06:22,72(6)08:33,35(6)

zo 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 4[1]01:48,67(1)03:42,81(1)05:44,98(1)07:46,72(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]01:49,56(2)03:45,69(2)05:53,05(2)07:51,90(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[5]01:54,50(3)03:54,64(3)06:00,35(3)08:04,31(3)
4.HUNHunze[4]01:58,96(6)04:01,74(6)06:08,53(6)08:08,43(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[3]01:56,77(4)03:57,97(4)06:04,78(4)08:09,09(5)
6.DDSDDS[6]01:57,37(5)03:58,53(5)06:07,11(5)08:15,96(6)

zo 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[6]01:51,20(1)03:48,47(2)05:47,44(1)07:48,94(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[5]01:52,28(2)03:48,09(1)05:50,20(2)07:55,87(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:54,94(4)03:54,34(3)05:56,57(3)08:00,76(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:57,89(5)03:57,35(5)06:00,34(4)08:03,78(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[1]01:54,76(3)03:56,72(4)06:01,94(5)08:08,22(5)
6.VIDVidar 3[4]02:00,69(6)04:04,15(6)06:10,57(6)08:21,18(6)

zo 10:50 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan250m750mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]00:51,27(1)02:38,74(1)04:29,08(1)

zo 10:55 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan250m750mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]00:48,55(1)02:33,37(1)04:21,71(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]00:48,97(2)02:34,86(2)04:23,46(2)

zo 11:00 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan250m750mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]00:49,42(1)02:35,82(1)04:25,78(1)
2.NJONjord[5]00:51,52(2)02:38,76(2)04:32,89(2)

zo 11:05 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan250m750mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]--02:46,99(2)04:30,69(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]--02:36,28(1)04:48,64(2)

zo 11:10 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan250m750mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]--03:01,94(1)05:06,26(1)

zo 11:15 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan250m750mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]--03:12,13(1)05:21,53(1)
2.LAGLaga/Njord[6]--03:19,57(2)05:33,49(2)

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:34,65(1)03:10,60(1)04:49,76(1)06:27,40(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:35,24(2)03:13,12(2)04:51,96(2)06:29,27(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:36,34(3)03:14,79(4)04:52,90(3)06:30,12(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:36,84(4)03:14,01(3)04:53,32(4)06:31,11(4)

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:31,19(1)03:07,68(1)04:45,92(1)06:23,45(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:34,24(2)03:09,97(2)04:48,29(2)06:25,87(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:34,83(4)03:12,46(4)04:50,64(4)06:27,37(3)
4.PROProteus/Vidar[3]01:34,50(3)03:11,43(3)04:48,88(3)06:27,39(4)

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:34,60(1)03:10,61(1)04:49,12(1)06:26,71(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:34,83(2)03:11,59(2)04:51,95(2)06:29,73(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:37,10(4)03:13,71(3)04:53,95(4)06:32,03(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:36,21(3)03:14,17(4)04:53,53(3)06:33,48(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:37,26(5)03:16,02(5)04:56,16(5)06:33,92(5)

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:42,73(2)03:30,33(1)05:18,04(1)07:05,13(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:42,20(1)03:31,01(2)05:20,71(2)07:09,41(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:44,35(3)03:32,33(3)05:21,48(3)07:12,18(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:46,34(4)03:36,92(4)05:27,45(4)07:18,56(4)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:42,15(1)03:30,25(1)05:17,50(1)07:03,44(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:44,77(3)03:33,10(2)05:21,70(2)07:07,80(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:45,04(4)03:33,73(3)05:22,46(3)07:09,26(3)
4.NERNereus[2]01:43,37(2)03:34,45(4)05:24,17(4)07:09,60(4)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Aegir[5]01:47,03(2)03:39,11(1)05:30,33(1)07:18,61(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:47,59(3)03:40,75(3)05:30,71(2)07:20,20(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:48,16(4)03:40,29(2)05:30,99(3)07:21,36(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:48,99(5)03:41,54(4)05:32,87(4)07:24,47(4)
5.SKASkadi/Njord/Laga[2]01:46,57(1)03:42,80(5)05:35,52(5)07:30,12(5)

zo 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:57,39(1)03:57,34(1)05:55,87(1)07:57,58(1)
2.VIDVidar[1]01:59,41(2)04:01,15(2)06:00,05(2)08:00,82(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]02:00,79(3)04:01,94(3)06:01,20(3)08:02,14(3)
4.EUREuros[4]02:02,52(4)04:03,81(4)06:03,58(4)08:07,20(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]02:04,03(5)04:09,79(5)06:15,89(5)08:25,51(5)
6.SKOSkøll[5]02:10,41(6)04:18,11(6)06:28,38(6)08:29,31(6)

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:55,03(1)03:51,19(1)05:49,02(1)07:46,60(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:56,77(2)03:53,54(2)05:52,05(2)07:50,64(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:59,15(4)03:55,60(4)05:55,18(4)07:52,17(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:57,63(3)03:54,80(3)05:54,32(3)07:54,22(4)
5.ASOAsopos[1]02:01,30(5)04:01,08(5)06:04,64(5)08:07,62(5)
6.ORCOrca/Skadi/Thêta/Laga[6]02:01,51(6)04:01,44(6)06:05,97(6)08:09,11(6)

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 4[3]01:50,81(1)03:50,03(1)05:52,26(1)07:50,45(1)
2.EUREuros 1[6]01:53,29(3)03:52,03(3)05:54,65(2)07:51,21(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:52,87(2)03:51,55(2)05:59,21(3)08:10,35(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[4]01:58,44(5)04:06,08(5)06:16,82(5)08:17,72(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]01:56,85(4)04:01,42(4)06:11,61(4)08:17,96(5)

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 3[6]01:51,90(1)03:50,89(1)05:53,39(1)07:55,58(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:52,53(2)03:51,90(2)05:55,17(2)07:57,93(2)
3.EEMEem[3]01:53,93(3)03:55,47(3)05:59,95(3)08:02,80(3)
4.HERHertog[2]01:58,99(4)04:03,00(4)06:09,96(4)08:13,55(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]02:00,69(5)04:05,34(5)06:18,25(5)08:27,69(5)

zo 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 5[6]01:51,44(1)03:50,99(1)05:50,60(1)07:55,36(1)
2.TRITriton[1]01:52,65(2)03:55,19(2)05:55,83(2)07:59,11(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[3]01:54,92(4)03:58,88(4)05:58,87(3)08:05,15(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[2]01:53,80(3)03:58,50(3)06:01,63(4)08:09,55(4)
5.EUREuros 2[4]01:57,21(5)04:06,40(5)06:11,56(5)08:24,20(5)
6.NERNereus[5]02:00,88(6)04:09,97(6)06:15,76(6)08:26,51(6)

zo 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]02:01,32(1)04:09,70(1)06:17,73(1)08:26,05(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]02:07,76(2)04:19,39(2)06:29,36(2)08:39,82(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]02:12,47(3)04:28,54(3)06:42,56(3)08:54,51(3)
4.THEThêta[3]02:15,18(4)04:31,11(4)06:45,63(4)08:59,22(4)

zo 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]02:01,75(1)04:03,55(1)06:08,38(1)08:11,23(1)
2.NJONjord[3]02:03,15(2)04:05,28(2)06:11,85(2)08:15,37(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]02:06,01(3)04:11,11(3)06:19,10(3)08:24,26(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]02:08,34(4)04:13,20(4)06:21,82(4)08:25,66(4)

zo 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:48,48(2)03:44,36(1)05:39,86(2)07:32,23(1)
2.AMSAmstel[2]01:50,24(3)03:46,59(3)05:38,95(1)07:33,13(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:46,62(1)03:45,43(2)05:44,58(3)07:44,34(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:57,57(5)03:57,82(5)05:57,67(4)07:58,21(4)
5.DUDDudok[6]01:53,25(4)03:54,74(4)05:58,23(5)08:01,79(5)

zo 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:49,07(1)03:44,22(1)05:40,99(1)07:37,59(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:50,58(2)03:48,72(2)05:48,68(2)07:46,03(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:52,13(3)03:50,22(3)05:51,17(3)07:51,16(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:56,05(4)03:55,20(4)05:59,29(4)08:00,76(4)

zo 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:48,90(1)03:48,54(1)05:46,24(1)07:43,77(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:52,00(3)03:52,61(3)05:50,50(3)07:46,67(2)
3.BORBoreas[6]01:50,86(2)03:50,88(2)05:48,80(2)07:48,04(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:53,65(4)03:55,19(4)05:54,17(4)07:53,02(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:54,10(5)03:56,32(5)05:57,03(5)08:08,86(5)
6.NERNereus 1[1]01:56,36(6)04:00,10(6)06:05,15(6)08:13,26(6)

zo 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:46,25(2)03:38,89(1)05:34,75(2)07:28,99(1)
2.VIDVidar/TOR/Hemus[1]01:45,56(1)03:39,09(2)05:34,36(1)07:30,95(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:50,63(4)03:46,54(4)05:45,06(3)07:44,36(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:48,44(3)03:44,98(3)05:47,04(4)07:49,13(4)
5.HEMHemus[2]01:52,43(5)03:51,64(5)05:53,16(5)07:53,27(5)
6.TRITriton[3]01:53,04(6)03:51,64(5)05:54,99(6)07:56,86(6)

zo 13:40 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan250m750mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]00:50,14(1)02:42,24(1)04:38,06(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]00:52,19(2)02:48,39(2)04:46,18(2)

zo 13:45 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan250m750mfinish
1.PROProteus/Gyas[6]00:48,66(1)02:40,04(1)04:35,77(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]00:52,04(2)02:55,10(2)05:01,57(2)

zo 13:50 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan250m750mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]00:51,59(1)02:38,82(1)04:26,51(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]00:51,78(2)02:39,64(2)04:28,01(2)

zo 13:55 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan250m750mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]00:50,73(2)02:37,13(1)04:31,11(1)
2.NERNereus[6]00:49,33(1)02:38,42(2)04:36,18(2)

zo 14:00 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan250m750mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]00:49,04(2)02:08,24(1)03:39,43(1)
2.NERNereus[5]00:48,74(1)02:11,00(2)03:49,26(2)

zo 14:05 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan250m750mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]00:42,21(1)02:11,93(1)03:45,23(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]00:45,75(2)02:25,91(2)04:06,17(2)

zo 14:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan250m750mfinish
1.LAGBijleveld[2]00:36,17(1)02:15,12(1)03:55,64(1)
2.LAGDamen Shipyards[6]00:40,16(3)02:25,66(2)04:12,27(2)
3.SKOKPMG Meijburg & Co[4]00:40,26(4)02:26,68(3)04:15,96(3)
4.LAGTWD[3]00:40,03(2)02:30,06(4)04:23,10(4)
5.LAGTBI[5]00:43,24(5)02:40,63(5)04:44,52(5)

zo 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Laga[2]01:53,28(1)03:56,80(1)06:00,22(1)08:02,35(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:57,34(2)04:04,99(2)06:13,68(2)08:19,03(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]02:00,25(3)04:09,71(3)06:16,90(3)08:22,20(3)
4.NERNereus[4]02:13,85(4)04:37,71(4)06:59,44(4)09:14,11(4)

zo 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[4]01:47,38(1)03:40,30(1)05:32,85(1)07:23,68(1)
2.TORTOR[6]01:48,30(2)03:41,54(2)05:36,19(2)07:26,21(2)
3.BEABeatrix[2]01:57,85(3)03:58,44(3)05:58,13(3)07:53,55(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[5]01:58,77(4)03:59,55(4)05:59,06(4)07:55,88(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[3]02:07,74(5)04:18,65(5)06:27,40(5)08:35,69(5)

zo 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]01:42,22(3)03:25,61(2)05:08,09(2)06:44,97(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:40,09(1)03:22,67(1)05:06,19(1)06:45,54(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[2]01:40,83(2)03:26,03(3)05:11,66(3)06:54,77(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[4]01:44,60(5)03:27,85(4)05:13,51(4)06:58,01(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:45,52(6)03:31,84(5)05:19,29(5)07:04,54(5)
6.AEGAegir[3]01:42,45(4)03:38,98(6)05:31,68(6)07:25,60(6)

zo 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:48,20(3)03:39,20(1)05:29,78(1)07:22,09(1)
2.TRITriton 1[5]01:49,51(4)03:41,73(3)05:32,08(2)07:24,60(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:47,54(2)03:42,21(4)05:33,95(3)07:26,59(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:46,77(1)03:40,93(2)05:35,81(4)07:29,18(4)
5.RICRIC[3]01:53,24(5)03:46,89(5)05:36,81(5)07:29,71(5)
6.TRITriton 2[1]01:53,77(6)03:52,87(6)05:48,62(6)07:46,11(6)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:35,93(1)03:17,20(1)04:58,64(1)06:35,20(1)
2.AMSAmstel/Willem III[2]01:37,51(2)03:18,24(2)05:00,19(2)06:37,34(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:39,17(3)03:20,86(3)05:03,53(3)06:42,09(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:40,49(4)03:23,90(4)05:10,46(4)06:55,26(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:43,31(5)03:30,17(5)05:18,76(5)07:04,38(5)

zo 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:43,01(2)03:29,64(2)05:16,63(1)07:02,68(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:41,39(1)03:28,54(1)05:17,79(2)07:07,45(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:44,64(3)03:33,10(3)05:21,94(3)07:07,90(3)

zo 15:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[4]01:45,98(1)03:37,13(1)05:31,64(1)07:29,29(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:51,31(2)03:44,21(2)05:40,76(2)07:41,58(2)

zo 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:43,68(2)03:31,17(2)05:18,17(1)07:04,41(1)
2.EUREuros 2[5]01:43,01(1)03:30,47(1)05:19,51(2)07:06,54(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:44,56(3)03:34,14(3)05:23,87(3)07:13,51(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:45,06(4)03:35,04(4)05:26,19(4)07:18,05(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:45,48(5)03:37,38(5)05:31,53(5)07:22,44(5)
6.EUREuros 1[1]01:46,36(6)03:39,07(6)05:32,14(6)07:24,02(6)

zo 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[4]01:42,91(1)03:31,22(1)05:23,56(1)07:11,73(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:47,50(2)03:38,98(2)05:31,15(2)07:21,64(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:49,90(3)03:41,03(3)05:35,43(3)07:28,57(3)

zo 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche/Spaarne[5]01:47,10(1)03:42,37(1)05:34,67(1)07:26,27(1)
2.LAALaak[4]01:57,96(3)04:00,77(3)05:58,26(3)07:52,96(2)
3.HEMHemus[3]01:55,73(2)03:57,95(2)05:57,32(2)07:55,74(3)

zo 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Phocas[5]01:42,54(1)03:27,30(1)05:11,28(1)06:55,92(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:46,42(3)03:35,68(3)05:27,46(3)07:17,37(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:43,21(2)03:32,45(2)05:22,95(2)07:17,61(3)

zo 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:43,08(1)03:30,88(1)05:18,56(1)07:03,72(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:52,89(2)03:49,56(2)05:47,84(2)07:45,46(2)
3.RICRIC[3]01:55,91(3)03:56,55(3)05:58,59(3)08:05,51(3)

zo 15:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]02:13,62(1)04:39,44(1)07:05,89(1)09:30,15(1)
2.AEGAegir 3[5]02:20,90(2)04:53,22(2)07:22,11(2)09:51,68(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]02:22,50(3)04:55,62(3)07:28,66(3)10:01,28(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[2]02:23,27(4)04:58,37(4)07:33,15(4)10:07,54(4)

zo 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]02:09,53(1)04:29,80(1)06:50,14(1)09:02,54(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[6]02:10,77(2)04:31,04(2)06:51,46(2)09:11,70(2)
3.MAAMaas[4]02:15,80(4)04:40,78(4)07:02,22(3)09:19,62(3)
4.ODIOdin[5]02:16,10(5)04:42,03(5)07:04,57(4)09:19,93(4)
5.TRITriton[2]02:12,08(3)04:39,42(3)07:06,21(5)09:26,95(5)
6.ASOAsopos[1]02:25,05(6)04:57,21(6)07:30,85(6)09:54,31(6)

zo 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]02:05,76(1)04:25,32(1)06:39,84(1)08:50,91(1)
2.NRCNottingham RC[3]02:11,69(3)04:29,59(2)06:45,14(2)08:55,91(2)
3.NJONjord[4]02:09,44(2)04:31,03(3)06:49,55(3)09:03,17(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]02:13,99(4)04:35,66(4)06:53,23(4)09:05,31(4)

zo 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[2]01:57,70(2)03:56,01(1)05:56,80(1)07:53,48(1)
2.MAAMaas 3[5]01:57,39(1)03:59,58(2)06:06,37(2)08:08,58(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[6]02:01,62(3)04:05,19(3)06:12,36(3)08:16,32(3)
4.NAANaarden[3]02:04,70(4)04:13,29(4)06:23,03(4)08:32,09(4)

zo 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:59,75(1)04:01,11(1)06:03,93(1)08:03,59(1)
2.PELPelargos[3]02:00,32(2)04:02,56(2)06:05,25(2)08:05,28(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]02:00,71(3)04:04,87(3)06:08,00(3)08:09,11(3)
4.THEThêta[5]02:01,86(4)04:06,16(4)06:12,31(4)08:14,40(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]02:04,85(5)04:09,36(5)06:16,40(5)08:21,58(5)
6.VIDVidar[6]02:05,25(6)04:11,58(6)06:20,67(6)08:25,62(6)

zo 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:39,07(1)03:22,29(1)05:06,80(1)06:48,61(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:40,02(2)03:24,59(2)05:10,61(2)06:56,32(2)
3.NERNereus[1]01:41,87(4)03:27,66(3)05:12,69(3)06:57,50(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:43,14(5)03:28,53(5)05:15,16(4)07:00,07(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:41,16(3)03:28,33(4)05:16,85(5)07:03,54(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]01:43,49(6)03:32,01(6)05:25,01(6)07:16,71(6)

zo 16:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:39,10(1)03:20,62(1)05:06,96(1)06:50,68(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:41,00(3)03:23,52(3)05:08,91(2)06:51,15(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:40,12(2)03:22,73(2)05:09,33(3)06:52,41(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:42,28(5)03:25,82(5)05:12,28(4)06:57,56(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:41,48(4)03:24,95(4)05:13,88(5)06:58,17(5)

zo 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:38,72(2)03:18,80(2)05:01,94(1)06:42,06(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:37,35(1)03:17,94(1)05:02,17(2)06:43,15(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:39,45(4)03:21,31(3)05:04,35(3)06:43,49(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:40,49(5)03:24,07(5)05:10,06(4)06:52,33(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:38,86(3)03:23,39(4)05:10,22(5)06:53,74(5)
6.ORCOrca[1]01:41,31(6)03:25,29(6)05:12,35(6)06:55,08(6)

zo 16:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]02:13,34(1)04:29,64(1)06:45,51(1)09:05,53(1)
2.ODIOdin[5]02:18,32(4)04:40,13(4)06:59,75(4)09:15,04(2)
3.THEThêta 1[4]02:18,82(5)04:37,71(2)06:56,98(2)09:15,10(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[3]02:23,24(6)04:46,54(6)07:03,10(5)09:19,99(4)
5.DDSDDS[1]02:16,40(2)04:39,13(3)06:59,55(3)09:21,02(5)
6.PROProteus[2]02:17,73(3)04:42,06(5)07:04,34(6)09:22,66(6)

zo 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]02:11,51(1)04:29,44(1)06:46,89(1)09:04,08(1)
2.NERNereus[4]02:12,94(2)04:33,19(2)06:52,03(2)09:11,03(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[6]02:13,97(3)04:33,66(3)06:55,62(3)09:12,43(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]02:20,66(4)04:48,04(4)07:11,86(4)09:40,97(4)
5.THEThêta 2[2]02:33,59(5)05:13,99(5)07:57,65(5)10:27,25(5)
6.NRCNottingham RC 1[1]02:47,32(6)05:31,90(6)08:17,25(6)10:39,90(6)

zo 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]02:08,20(2)04:22,21(2)06:34,84(2)08:41,20(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[5]02:05,01(1)04:16,07(1)06:28,94(1)08:41,40(2)
3.TRITriton 1[6]02:09,34(3)04:23,54(3)06:36,31(3)08:49,60(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[4]02:11,55(4)04:28,09(4)06:41,92(4)08:57,87(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]02:12,67(5)04:32,52(5)06:49,56(5)09:10,68(5)

zo 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:37,09(1)03:20,31(1)05:05,12(1)06:52,12(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:40,09(2)03:27,41(2)05:16,32(2)07:07,54(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:46,77(3)03:38,91(3)05:32,85(3)07:25,66(3)

zo 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Proteus[5]01:41,98(2)03:27,82(1)05:15,49(1)07:07,13(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]01:44,41(3)03:30,26(2)05:19,57(2)07:13,63(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:41,58(1)03:31,55(3)05:25,94(3)07:19,95(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:47,34(6)03:36,64(5)05:28,06(4)07:23,49(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:46,60(4)03:35,92(4)05:28,72(5)07:26,67(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]01:47,09(5)03:38,28(6)05:34,47(6)07:33,86(6)

zo 16:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[6]01:52,07(1)03:51,69(1)05:56,00(1)07:57,95(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:56,31(2)03:59,86(2)06:07,51(2)08:12,89(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:59,97(4)04:03,84(3)06:15,76(3)08:23,91(3)
4.PROProteus 1[1]02:01,18(6)04:08,44(6)06:23,13(6)08:25,62(4)
5.SAUSaurus 1[2]02:01,00(5)04:06,52(5)06:20,79(5)08:25,79(5)
6.VIDVidar 2[4]01:58,55(3)04:06,25(4)06:19,97(4)08:26,59(6)

zo 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 4[4]01:48,65(1)03:46,25(1)05:45,45(1)07:44,68(1)
2.SAUSaurus 2[6]01:51,28(2)03:51,02(2)05:51,86(2)07:49,56(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:55,10(5)03:59,17(5)06:03,06(4)08:00,06(3)
4.PHOPhocas 3[5]01:54,73(4)03:57,65(3)06:00,67(3)08:01,62(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[2]01:53,59(3)03:58,42(4)06:03,53(5)08:02,67(5)
6.PROProteus 2[1]02:01,41(6)04:18,34(6)06:40,54(6)09:08,09(6)

zo 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan250m750mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]00:57,50(1)03:03,16(1)05:07,67(1)
2.PROProteus[6]00:58,24(2)03:05,73(2)05:12,95(2)

zo 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan250m750mfinish
1.PROProteus/Gyas[5]00:50,11(1)02:40,90(1)04:34,05(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]00:50,99(2)02:43,32(2)04:39,55(2)

zo 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan250m750mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]00:49,46(1)02:36,13(1)04:27,11(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]00:51,01(2)02:38,90(2)04:30,00(2)

zo 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan250m750mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]00:43,04(2)02:11,39(2)03:39,40(1)
2.NJONjord[6]00:42,53(1)02:10,22(1)03:41,66(2)

zo 17:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:37,08(1)03:14,96(1)04:57,02(1)06:38,22(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:39,00(3)03:18,14(2)05:02,51(2)06:43,35(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:40,16(5)03:19,87(4)05:03,72(4)06:44,63(3)
4.PROProteus/Vidar[3]01:38,18(2)03:18,44(3)05:03,00(3)06:45,15(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]01:39,53(4)03:21,10(5)05:05,37(5)06:51,29(5)

zo 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:34,37(1)03:14,63(2)04:57,02(2)06:33,71(1)
1.SKASkadi[6]01:34,37(1)03:14,20(1)04:55,28(1)06:33,71(1)
3.TRITriton[4]01:35,45(3)03:15,72(3)04:57,59(3)06:37,12(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:36,33(4)03:16,64(4)04:58,89(4)06:39,77(4)
5.THEThêta[1]01:37,11(5)03:17,70(5)05:02,73(5)06:43,63(5)
6.GYAGyas[2]01:37,71(6)03:18,77(6)05:03,15(6)06:45,25(6)

zo 18:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:49,75(1)03:43,29(1)05:39,01(1)07:33,95(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:52,11(2)03:46,85(2)05:42,89(2)07:38,89(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:54,77(4)03:50,85(4)05:47,63(4)07:41,28(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:52,11(2)03:49,00(3)05:46,48(3)07:44,54(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:55,21(5)03:52,90(5)05:50,11(5)07:46,19(5)

zo 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:47,45(2)03:38,63(2)05:30,43(1)07:22,47(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:46,07(1)03:37,73(1)05:32,19(2)07:26,71(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:50,72(5)03:47,62(6)05:42,98(4)07:36,32(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:50,51(4)03:44,74(3)05:42,14(3)07:36,61(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Aegir[6]01:50,13(3)03:46,66(5)05:46,22(6)07:41,19(5)
6.ARGArgo[3]01:51,52(6)03:46,22(4)05:45,74(5)07:45,98(6)

zo 18:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]01:49,67(2)03:46,32(2)05:41,38(2)07:35,90(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:51,83(5)03:50,15(3)05:45,89(3)07:40,11(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:48,40(1)03:44,33(1)05:40,60(1)07:42,39(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:51,43(4)03:50,76(4)05:49,17(4)07:45,89(4)
5.PROProteus[2]01:50,31(3)03:51,56(5)05:52,56(5)07:51,89(5)
6.ASOAsopos/Aegir/Gyas[1]01:52,19(6)03:55,81(6)05:59,25(6)08:02,68(6)

zo 18:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]02:06,32(2)04:15,87(2)06:28,90(1)08:33,94(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]02:05,98(1)04:14,92(1)06:29,17(2)08:38,34(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]02:07,14(3)04:18,18(3)06:33,35(3)08:38,58(3)
4.ORCOrca/Skadi/Thêta/Laga[2]02:10,22(5)04:20,24(4)06:34,22(4)08:45,76(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]02:09,92(4)04:20,95(5)06:34,43(5)08:53,39(5)

zo 18:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]02:00,01(2)04:05,55(2)06:10,66(1)08:09,35(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:59,71(1)04:04,71(1)06:10,98(2)08:09,43(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]02:02,71(5)04:07,81(4)06:14,75(4)08:13,81(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]02:01,69(4)04:08,30(5)06:15,09(5)08:16,65(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]02:00,57(3)04:06,22(3)06:14,26(3)08:19,42(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[1]02:05,25(6)04:12,50(6)06:19,38(6)08:21,06(6)

zo 18:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]02:04,55(3)04:11,40(3)06:16,92(2)08:22,00(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[2]02:01,91(1)04:06,90(1)06:15,77(1)08:24,47(2)
3.EEMEem[5]02:02,20(2)04:09,34(2)06:18,90(3)08:25,53(3)
4.HERHertog[1]02:10,62(5)04:22,43(4)06:34,28(4)08:43,98(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[3]02:08,95(4)04:24,86(5)06:39,55(5)08:53,48(5)

zo 18:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 5[5]01:57,43(1)04:01,16(1)06:06,34(1)08:11,31(1)
2.GYAGyas 4[6]02:00,29(2)04:04,89(2)06:11,54(2)08:16,31(2)
3.TRITriton[3]02:02,14(4)04:08,83(4)06:13,81(3)08:16,77(3)
4.EUREuros 1[2]02:05,77(6)04:10,56(6)06:15,89(4)08:18,40(4)
5.GYAGyas 3[4]02:01,67(3)04:08,39(3)06:16,92(5)08:21,47(5)
6.PROProteus 1[1]02:02,38(5)04:09,47(5)06:17,27(6)08:22,38(6)

zo 18:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:59,73(1)04:05,22(1)06:12,64(1)08:17,02(1)
2.NERNereus[5]02:00,61(2)04:06,25(2)06:16,17(2)08:22,57(2)
3.NJONjord[3]02:02,57(3)04:09,05(3)06:18,61(3)08:26,29(3)
4.PROProteus 2[4]02:06,82(5)04:15,68(4)06:26,73(4)08:36,84(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]02:06,10(4)04:16,77(5)06:30,03(5)08:39,87(5)
6.LAGLaga[1]02:11,88(6)04:25,91(6)06:46,60(6)09:02,52(6)

zo 18:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[3]01:51,34(2)03:47,66(2)05:46,11(1)07:40,95(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:50,07(1)03:47,09(1)05:47,12(2)07:42,92(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:52,77(4)03:51,85(3)05:54,96(3)07:56,17(3)
4.SKOSkøll[1]01:51,65(3)03:54,37(4)06:05,69(6)08:03,16(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:55,02(6)03:57,05(6)06:02,29(5)08:06,29(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[2]01:53,17(5)03:55,90(5)05:59,41(4)08:15,60(6)

zo 18:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/TOR/Hemus[3]01:52,35(2)03:49,05(1)05:45,28(1)07:42,84(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:53,76(3)03:49,99(3)05:47,53(2)07:44,06(2)
3.BORBoreas[2]01:54,42(4)04:02,81(6)05:57,00(4)07:56,62(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:51,78(1)03:49,77(2)05:53,80(3)07:57,39(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:56,68(5)03:58,73(5)06:04,91(5)08:08,33(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[1]01:58,82(6)03:55,04(4)06:07,18(6)08:17,16(6)