Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 mei 2016 t/m 08 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
92 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout070: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:57,543e
NERNereus 2IJsbrand Daleboudt006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:59,251e
NERNereus 1Bob van den Hoogen006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:56,983e
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:14,703e
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:15,813e
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:25,225e
NERNereusQuinten Rikken004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:53,815e
NERNereusHijleke Nauta024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:59,133e
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:08,301e
NERNereusAnne Fischer017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:11,015e
NERNereusFloris Korten071: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:56,115e
TRITritonJaimy Hartog012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:32,304e
NERNereusThomas Gruben012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:43,505e
OKEOkeanos/NereusTim Hendrik Kok012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:53,901e
TRITritonAnna Verkuil027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:44,091e
NERNereusMargot Rakers027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:47,582e
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:51,722e
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:35,761e
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:33,853e
NERNereusBente van der Laan072: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:12,041e
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:08,601e
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:13,463e
NERNereus 2Thijs van Haaps015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:55,505e
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:35,972e
NERNereus 1Maurice Booij015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:39,733e
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:09,221e
NERNereusSicco Nessen016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:24,441e
NERNereus 2IJsbrand Daleboudt006: N 4+A-finale [3]06:48,011e
NERNereus 1Bob van den Hoogen006: N 4+B-finale [3]06:57,671e
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout070: B 1xB-finale [3]07:40,532e
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen023: DDev 4-B-finale [3]07:11,472e
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DDev 4-B-finale [4]07:17,313e
NERNereusHijleke Nauta024: DEj 8+B-finale [4]06:53,102e
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren017: DSA 1xA-finale [4]07:56,753e
NERNereusFloris Korten071: LB 1xB-finale [4]08:00,084e
NERNereusBrigitte Radier021: DN 2xA-finale [2]08:27,813e
OKEOkeanos/NereusTim Hendrik Kok012: LO 2-A-finale [4]06:50,811e
TRITritonAnna Verkuil027: LDDev 2xA-finale [5]07:38,971e
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol027: LDDev 2xA-finale [6]07:44,673e
NERNereusMargot Rakers027: LDDev 2xA-finale [2]07:51,265e
NERNereus/GyasVeronique Meester023: DDev 4-A-finale [6]06:51,312e
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout028: LDEj 4*A-finale [4]07:27,494e
TRITritonLay de Jong009: LSA 1xA-finale [3]07:45,645e
NERNereusBente van der Laan072: DB 1xA-finale [4]08:05,812e
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens020: DO 2-A-finale [6]07:59,423e
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers020: DO 2-A-finale [3]08:07,045e
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4-B-finale [3]06:34,051e
NERNereus 1Maurice Booij015: LDev 4-B-finale [3]06:41,951e
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-A-finale [1]06:38,863e
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra008: Ej 8+A-finale [3]06:17,811e
NERNereusSicco Nessen016: LEj 8+A-finale [5]06:28,063e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:27,732e
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:29,013e
TRITritonPiet Jonker107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:40,213e
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:03,601e
TRITritonJessica Knol139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:47,712e
NERNereusMaurice Booij122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:47,573e
NERNereusSicco Nessen124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:31,311e
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens131: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:24,131e
NERNereusBente van der Laan134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:30,711e
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:02,084e
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen202: DSA 4-kwart-finale 4[6]04:30,691e
NERNereusVeronique Meester203: DSA 2+halve-finale 1[6]05:06,261e
NERNereusHijleke Nauta136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:09,604e
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]07:59,112e
NERNereusFloris Korten119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:26,516e
NERNereusMartine Veldhuis140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:26,051e
TRITritonAnna Verkuil140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:11,231e
NERNereusQuinten Rikken108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:00,764e
NERNereus 1Thomas Gruben120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[1]08:13,266e
TRITritonJaimy Hartog120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:56,866e
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen202: DSA 4-halve-finale 2[6]04:36,182e
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra200: SA 8+halve-finale 1[5]03:49,262e
NERNereusBrigitte Radier132: DN 2xA-finale [4]09:14,114e
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle133: DN 4-A-finale [5]07:24,602e
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen133: DN 4-A-finale [1]07:46,116e
TRITritonPiet Jonker107: N 4-A-finale [6]06:42,093e
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt111: B 4+A-finale [3]07:04,411e
OKEOkeanos/NereusTim Hendrik Kok113: LSA 2-A-finale [4]07:11,731e
TRITritonJessica Knol139: LDN 1xA-finale [2]09:26,955e
NERNereusMaurice Booij122: LN 4-A-finale [1]06:57,503e
NERNereusSicco Nessen124: LB 8+A-finale [6]06:43,152e
NERNereusBente van der Laan134: DN 1xA-finale [4]09:11,032e
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens131: DN 2-A-finale [6]08:49,603e
TRITritonWessel Dam117: LO 4-A-finale [5]07:07,542e
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen101: SA 2-A-finale [6]07:19,953e
NERNereusVeronique Meester203: DSA 2+A-finale [5]05:07,671e
NERNereusHijleke Nauta136: DB 8+B-finale [2]07:33,951e
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xA-finale [3]08:16,773e
TRITritonAnna Verkuil140: LDN 2xA-finale [6]08:17,021e
NERNereusMartine Veldhuis140: LDN 2xA-finale [5]08:22,572e
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen128: DSA 8+A-finale [5]

Acties

Terug