Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 mei 2016 t/m 08 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
53 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:56,892e
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:57,392e
TRITritonFemke Reefman024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:05,393e
ORCOrca 1Myrna Brandt017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:23,664e
ORCOrca 3Rosa Bas017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:52,661e
ORCOrca 2Annemarie Bernhard017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:54,512e
ORCOrca/Skadi/ThêtaTessa van der Rijst028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:55,295e
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:38,752e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:46,833e
ORCOrca 1Loes Verkuil072: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:33,724e
ORCOrca 2Tessa Gutker072: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:38,665e
ORCOrcaDavid Hokken015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:48,535e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:17,052e
ORCOrcaRobert Slob016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:23,331e
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten006: N 4+A-finale [5]06:54,835e
TRITritonFemke Reefman024: DEj 8+B-finale [2]06:57,805e
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij024: DEj 8+A-finale [1]06:53,734e
ORCOrca 3Rosa Bas017: DSA 1xA-finale [3]07:50,681e
ORCOrca 2Annemarie Bernhard017: DSA 1xA-finale [5]07:54,412e
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse028: LDEj 4*A-finale [1]07:25,882e
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits002: SA 4-A-finale [4]06:11,512e
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries009: LSA 1xA-finale [5]07:21,793e
ORCOrca 1Loes Verkuil072: DB 1xB-finale [6]08:20,992e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-B-finale [4]06:46,054e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters008: Ej 8+A-finale [1]06:26,815e
ORCOrcaRobert Slob016: LEj 8+A-finale [3]06:34,096e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:49,431e
ORCOrcaRobert Slob124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:38,932e
ORCOrca 1Loes Verkuil134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:53,854e
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:40,661e
ORCOrca 3Tessa Gutker134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]09:15,776e
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:51,902e
ORCOrca 2Jonathan Hijlkema110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[1]08:08,225e
ORCOrcaKyra de Vries202: DSA 4-kwart-finale 2[6]04:21,711e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:33,484e
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:18,564e
TRITritonFemke Reefman136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:21,363e
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse171: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:02,143e
ORCOrca/Skadi/Thêta/LagaTessa van der Rijst171: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:09,116e
ORCOrcaKyra de Vries202: DSA 4-halve-finale 1[6]04:26,511e
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld107: N 4-A-finale [4]07:04,385e
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten106: O 4+A-finale [4]07:07,452e
ORCOrcaRobert Slob124: LB 8+A-finale [1]06:55,086e
ORCOrca 1Loes Verkuil134: DN 1xB-finale [3]09:19,994e
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt134: DN 1xA-finale [6]09:12,433e
ORCOrcaDavid Hokken117: LO 4-A-finale [3]07:25,663e
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits101: SA 2-A-finale [2]07:33,866e
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt110: N 1xA-finale [2]08:02,675e
ORCOrcaKyra de Vries202: DSA 4-A-finale [6]04:27,111e
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij136: DB 8+B-finale [3]07:41,283e
TRITritonFemke Reefman136: DB 8+B-finale [5]07:46,195e
ORCOrca/Skadi/Thêta/LagaTessa van der Rijst171: LDB 4*B-finale [2]08:45,764e
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse171: LDB 4*A-finale [2]08:13,813e

Acties

Terug