Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 mei 2016 t/m 08 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
58 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman070: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:35,901e
SKOSkøll 2Mark Nijmeijer070: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:34,115e
SKOSkøll/WeespNienke Harte023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:42,084e
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:08,731e
SKOSkøll 1Pieter Taselaar004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:43,205e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:00,164e
SKASkadi/Skøll/LagaMaaike Linders024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:09,715e
SKOSkøllMarcha Pijnenburg073: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:48,462e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:45,805e
SKOSkøllJan Leerink012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:08,613e
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:51,722e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:50,245e
SKOSkøll 2Jim Hoffmann015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:38,602e
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Weits015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[7]06:33,491e
LAGLaga 2Mats Wassink015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:44,393e
SKOSkøll 1Stephan Grzelkowski015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:51,656e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:14,364e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:28,072e
LAGLagaJelle van Haasteren016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:19,112e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman070: B 1xA-finale [4]07:43,326e
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot004: O 2-A-finale [3]06:54,321e
SKOSkøll/WeespNienke Harte023: DDev 4-B-finale [1]07:33,206e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos024: DEj 8+B-finale [1]06:56,973e
SKOSkøllMarcha Pijnenburg073: LDB 1xA-finale [5]08:45,844e
SKOSkøllJan Leerink012: LO 2-A-finale [6]07:08,173e
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol027: LDDev 2xA-finale [6]07:44,673e
PROProteus/SkøllJob Huigsloot002: SA 4-A-finale [2]06:19,964e
LAGLaga 2Mats Wassink015: LDev 4-B-finale [4]06:50,864e
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Weits015: LDev 4-A-finale [4]06:33,751e
SKOSkøll 2Jim Hoffmann015: LDev 4-A-finale [6]06:44,855e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+B-finale [6]06:22,581e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+A-finale [6]06:27,312e
LAGLagaJelle van Haasteren016: LEj 8+A-finale [1]06:30,684e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 2Jim Hoffmann122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:43,471e
LAGLagaMats Wassink122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:48,923e
SKOSkøll 1Stephan Grzelkowski122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:49,254e
LAGLagaJelle van Haasteren124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:36,334e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:40,825e
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol131: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:32,953e
SKOSkøll 2Steven Moerman110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]08:00,763e
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres202: DSA 4-kwart-finale 2[5]04:23,462e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:30,123e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:09,263e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer171: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:29,316e
SKOSkøllPieter Taselaar108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:44,343e
SKOKPMG Meijburg & CoNiels Groothuizen160: Bedr 8+A-finale [4]04:15,963e
SKOSkøllJan Leerink113: LSA 2-A-finale [3]07:21,642e
LAGLagaMats Wassink122: LN 4-A-finale [6]06:56,322e
SKOSkøll 2Jim Hoffmann122: LN 4-A-finale [3]07:00,074e
LAGLagaJelle van Haasteren124: LB 8+B-finale [2]06:50,681e
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol131: DN 2-A-finale [2]09:10,685e
LAGLagaJeroen Weits117: LO 4-A-finale [4]06:52,121e
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen101: SA 2-A-finale [6]07:19,953e
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot101: SA 2-A-finale [4]07:26,675e
SKOSkøll 2Steven Moerman110: N 1xB-finale [3]08:12,892e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit112: B 8+B-finale [5]06:43,352e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+B-finale [4]07:38,892e
SKOSkøllPieter Taselaar108: N 2-A-finale [1]08:03,164e

Acties

Terug