Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 mei 2016 t/m 08 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Proteus

PRO
78 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus 1Roland Günther006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:59,391e
SKOSkøll/WeespNienke Harte023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:42,084e
PROProteusAstrid Potemans023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:16,444e
SKOSkøll 1Pieter Taselaar004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:43,205e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:00,164e
PROProteusWiep van der Toorn024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:11,705e
SKOSkøllMarcha Pijnenburg073: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:48,462e
PROProteusJolien Heddes025: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:27,614e
PROProteus 1Bart Overes001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:29,053e
PROProteus 2Vincent Klaassens001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:27,524e
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur071: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:36,062e
PROProteus 2Senna Meij027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:51,724e
LAGLaga/ProteusMirja Dooren027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:00,434e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:50,245e
PROProteusJiri de Vos007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:30,152e
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam072: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:27,162e
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:43,362e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:14,364e
PROProteus/VidarAllard de Boeij008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:25,314e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:28,072e
PROProteus/VidarFrank Overes016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:27,903e
PROProteus 1Roland Günther006: N 4+A-finale [2]06:54,846e
PROProteusAstrid Potemans023: DDev 4-B-finale [2]07:21,334e
SKOSkøll/WeespNienke Harte023: DDev 4-B-finale [1]07:33,206e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos024: DEj 8+B-finale [1]06:56,973e
SKOSkøllMarcha Pijnenburg073: LDB 1xA-finale [5]08:45,844e
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur071: LB 1xA-finale [2]07:35,043e
PROProteus 2Senna Meij027: LDDev 2xB-finale [2]07:48,181e
LAGLaga/ProteusMirja Dooren027: LDDev 2xB-finale [5]08:00,504e
GYAGyas/ProteusRogier Blink080: SA 2-A-finale [2]06:44,101e
PROProteus 1Bart Overes001: SA 1xA-finale [6]07:22,576e
PROProteusJasper Konijn014: LN 4+A-finale [5]06:58,652e
PROProteus/SkøllJob Huigsloot002: SA 4-A-finale [2]06:19,964e
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam072: DB 1xA-finale [5]08:34,056e
PROProteusJiri de Vos007: Dev 4-A-finale [6]06:31,933e
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4-A-finale [2]06:39,464e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+B-finale [6]06:22,581e
PROProteusVincent Klaassens003: SA 2xA-finale [5]06:53,642e
PROProteus/VidarFrank Overes016: LEj 8+B-finale [5]06:35,015e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+A-finale [6]06:27,312e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusJasper Slimmens111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:06,262e
PROProteusJolien Heddes139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:42,221e
PROProteus/VidarFrank Overes124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:41,174e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:40,825e
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]09:03,804e
PROProteus 2Vincent Klaassens110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:52,412e
PROProteus 1Bart Overes110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:58,903e
PROProteusJanneke Voordouw203: DSA 2+halve-finale 2[5]05:21,531e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:30,123e
PROProteus/VidarAllard de Boeij112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:27,394e
PROProteusWiep van der Toorn136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:12,183e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:09,263e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer171: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:29,316e
PROProteus 1Rico Hooijschuur119: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:57,932e
PROProteus 2Senna Meij140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:39,822e
SKOSkøllPieter Taselaar108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:44,343e
PROProteusHendrik Jan Kruijsse120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:53,024e
PROProteus/GyasRogier Blink201: SA 2+halve-finale 2[6]04:35,771e
PROProteusJiri de Vos105: O 4-A-finale [5]06:45,542e
PROProteusRoland Günther106: O 4+A-finale [5]07:07,903e
PROProteusJasper Slimmens111: B 4+A-finale [2]07:13,513e
PROProteusVincent Klaassens109: N 2xA-finale [5]07:03,721e
PROProteusJolien Heddes139: LDN 1xA-finale [3]09:02,541e
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam134: DN 1xB-finale [2]09:22,666e
GYAGyas/ProteusRogier Blink101: SA 2-A-finale [5]07:07,131e
PROProteusWim Hak101: SA 2-A-finale [3]07:23,494e
PROProteus 1Bart Overes110: N 1xB-finale [1]08:25,624e
PROProteus 2Vincent Klaassens110: N 1xA-finale [1]09:08,096e
PROProteusJanneke Voordouw203: DSA 2+A-finale [6]05:12,952e
PROProteus/GyasRogier Blink201: SA 2+A-finale [5]04:34,051e
SKOSkøllSteef Smit112: B 8+B-finale [5]06:43,352e
PROProteus/VidarAllard de Boeij112: B 8+B-finale [3]06:45,154e
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+B-finale [4]07:38,892e
PROProteusWiep van der Toorn136: DB 8+B-finale [6]07:44,544e
PROProteusJasper Konijn123: LB 4+A-finale [2]07:51,895e
PROProteus 1Rico Hooijschuur119: LN 1xA-finale [1]08:22,386e
PROProteus 2Senna Meij140: LDN 2xA-finale [4]08:36,844e
SKOSkøllPieter Taselaar108: N 2-A-finale [1]08:03,164e

Acties

Terug