Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 mei 2016 t/m 08 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Argo

ARG
42 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoMarten Breeuwer070: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:57,823e
ARGArgoNynke de Jong022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:47,451e
ARGArgoLilian Prinsen023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:20,394e
ARGArgoHarm Brouwer004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:20,484e
ARGArgoSanne Put024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:03,932e
ASOAsoposMirjam Box025: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:18,071e
ARGArgoCoen van Tilburg001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:29,084e
OKEOkeanos/ArgoAster Noord van027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:51,333e
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:43,292e
ARGArgoMarijke van Wijk028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:43,553e
ARGArgoMax Heide van der007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:38,655e
ARGArgoJoost Geerlings008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[7]06:27,445e
ARGArgoNynke de Jong022: DN 4+A-finale [3]07:44,312e
ARGArgoMarten Breeuwer070: B 1xB-finale [4]07:50,055e
ARGArgoLilian Prinsen023: DDev 4-B-finale [6]07:10,691e
ARGArgoSanne Put024: DEj 8+A-finale [6]07:00,596e
ASOAsoposMirjam Box025: LDSA 1xA-finale [4]08:06,532e
OKEOkeanos/ArgoAster Noord van027: LDDev 2xB-finale [3]07:53,403e
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden027: LDDev 2xA-finale [1]07:46,654e
ARGArgoMarijke van Wijk028: LDEj 4*B-finale [3]07:37,853e
ARGArgo 2Bas Lerink014: LN 4+A-finale [3]06:59,463e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoLilian Prinsen133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:29,143e
ARGArgoMax Heide van der107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:44,035e
ARGArgoNynke de Jong135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:01,512e
ARGArgo 1Marten Breeuwer110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:09,095e
ARGArgo 2Coen van Tilburg110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]07:55,872e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:32,033e
ARGArgoSanne Put136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:20,202e
ARGArgoMarijke van Wijk171: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:57,581e
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:24,263e
ARGArgoHarm Brouwer108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:32,231e
ARGArgoBas Lerink120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:49,134e
ARGArgoKevin Hout201: SA 2+halve-finale 2[5]05:01,572e
ARGArgoLilian Prinsen133: DN 4-A-finale [6]07:29,184e
ARGArgoNynke de Jong135: DB 4+A-finale [2]08:09,113e
ARGArgo 2Coen van Tilburg110: N 1xB-finale [6]07:57,951e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg112: B 8+B-finale [4]06:44,633e
ARGArgoSanne Put136: DB 8+A-finale [3]07:45,986e
ARGArgoMax Hermans123: LB 4+A-finale [6]07:42,393e
ARGArgoMarijke van Wijk171: LDB 4*A-finale [6]08:19,425e
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden140: LDN 2xA-finale [2]08:39,875e
ARGArgoHarm Brouwer108: N 2-A-finale [5]07:56,173e

Acties

Terug