Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 mei 2016 t/m 08 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
70 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaThijs Wielenga070: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:06,065e
LAGLagaWouter de Haan006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:07,003e
LAGLagaLies Keijser022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:05,024e
LAGLagaRikus de Lange004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:36,244e
LAGLagaNicole Hartman024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:58,301e
SKASkadi/Skøll/LagaMaaike Linders024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:09,715e
LAGLagaMirte Kraaijkamp025: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:09,571e
LAGLagaMarieke Mulder017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:15,966e
LAGLagaAmos Keijser001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:17,941e
LAGLagaFlorentine Steijlen027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:15,964e
LAGLaga/MaasLieke Michielsen027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:41,281e
LAGLaga/ProteusMirja Dooren027: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:00,434e
LAGLaga 3Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:24,591e
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[7]06:27,882e
LAGLaga 2Jens Keijser007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:45,875e
LAGLaga 1Ingeborg Dijkstra020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:13,042e
LAGLaga 2Rosalie Rietjens020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:45,704e
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Weits015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[7]06:33,491e
LAGLaga 2Mats Wassink015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:44,393e
LAGLagaFloris Doorn008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:11,292e
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:19,112e
LAGLagaWouter de Haan006: N 4+B-finale [2]07:02,492e
LAGLagaNicole Hartman024: DEj 8+A-finale [3]06:46,583e
LAGLagaMirte Kraaijkamp025: LDSA 1xA-finale [3]07:59,091e
LAGLaga/DDSF.D. Cieraad021: DN 2xA-finale [4]07:42,321e
LAGLaga/ProteusMirja Dooren027: LDDev 2xB-finale [5]08:00,504e
LAGLaga/MaasLieke Michielsen027: LDDev 2xA-finale [3]07:52,706e
LAGLagaAmos Keijser001: SA 1xA-finale [3]07:05,041e
GYAGyas/Triton/LagaJoost van Rietbergen002: SA 4-A-finale [5]06:11,051e
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens002: SA 4-A-finale [3]06:13,053e
LAGLaga 1Ingeborg Dijkstra020: DO 2-A-finale [2]07:59,684e
LAGLaga 3Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-A-finale [3]06:29,362e
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman007: Dev 4-A-finale [2]06:44,165e
LAGLaga 2Mats Wassink015: LDev 4-B-finale [4]06:50,864e
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Weits015: LDev 4-A-finale [4]06:33,751e
LAGLagaFloris Doorn008: Ej 8+A-finale [6]06:21,142e
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren016: LEj 8+A-finale [1]06:30,684e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaWouter de Haan111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:05,941e
LAGLagaMats Wassink122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:48,923e
LAGLagaLies Keijser135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:03,583e
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:36,334e
LAGLaga 2Rosalie Rietjens131: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:47,343e
LAGLaga 1Ingeborg Dijkstra131: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:19,072e
LAGLagaMarieke Mulder134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:34,861e
LAGLagaThijs Wielenga110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:20,445e
LAGLagaIngeborg Dijkstra202: DSA 4-kwart-finale 4[5]04:48,642e
LAGLaga/NjordMarie-Anne Frenken203: DSA 2+halve-finale 2[6]05:33,492e
LAGLagaFloris Doorn112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:27,401e
LAGLagaNicole Hartman136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:05,131e
SKASkadi/Njord/LagaMaaike Linders136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:30,125e
ORCOrca/Skadi/Thêta/LagaTessa van der Rijst171: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:09,116e
LAGLagaFlorentine Steijlen140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:54,513e
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge201: SA 2+halve-finale 1[5]04:46,182e
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens200: SA 8+halve-finale 1[6]03:39,431e
NJONjord/LagaMarieke Mulder132: DN 2xA-finale [2]08:02,351e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen132: DN 2xA-finale [5]08:19,032e
LAGLaga 2Lars Lipman105: O 4-A-finale [2]06:54,773e
LAGLaga 1Jens Keijser105: O 4-A-finale [4]06:58,014e
LAGLagaWouter de Haan111: B 4+A-finale [4]07:18,054e
LAGLagaLies Keijser135: DB 4+A-finale [1]08:21,585e
LAGLagaMats Wassink122: LN 4-A-finale [6]06:56,322e
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren124: LB 8+B-finale [2]06:50,681e
LAGLagaMarieke Mulder134: DN 1xA-finale [5]09:04,081e
LAGLaga 1Ingeborg Dijkstra131: DN 2-A-finale [3]08:41,201e
LAGLagaJeroen Weits117: LO 4-A-finale [4]06:52,121e
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens200: SA 8+A-finale [5]03:39,401e
LAGLagaFloris Doorn112: B 8+A-finale [5]06:33,711e
LAGLagaNicole Hartman136: DB 8+A-finale [4]07:22,471e
ORCOrca/Skadi/Thêta/LagaTessa van der Rijst171: LDB 4*B-finale [2]08:45,764e
LAGLagaFlorentine Steijlen140: LDN 2xA-finale [1]09:02,526e

Acties

Terug