Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 mei 2016 t/m 08 mei 2016
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
48 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirJens Schepers070: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:40,432e
AEGAegirLotje Mulder023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:13,441e
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[7]06:57,462e
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten073: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:50,263e
AEGAegir 1Ilonka de Keijzer025: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:49,114e
AEGAegir 2Jildau Bruggeling025: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]09:22,955e
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:24,782e
AEGAegirIne Kjosas028: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:37,651e
AEGAegir 1Anne-Men Huijzer072: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:27,603e
AEGAegir 2Laura van Loenen072: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:23,526e
AEGAegirFloor Stam020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:53,241e
AEGAegirReint Beuling015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:35,731e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:28,734e
AEGAegirJens Schepers070: B 1xA-finale [1]07:33,062e
AEGAegirLotje Mulder023: DDev 4-A-finale [5]07:04,203e
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher024: DEj 8+A-finale [5]06:54,655e
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten073: LDB 1xA-finale [1]08:36,863e
AEGAegirMicky Karsten021: DN 2xA-finale [3]07:51,462e
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk001: SA 1xA-finale [2]07:20,805e
AEGAegirIne Kjosas028: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]07:26,013e
AEGAegir 1Anne-Men Huijzer072: DB 1xB-finale [5]08:18,661e
AEGAegirFloor Stam020: DO 2-A-finale [4]07:42,061e
AEGAegirReint Beuling015: LDev 4-A-finale [3]06:37,812e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer016: LEj 8+B-finale [1]06:42,046e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirLaura van Loenen145: M18 1xheat 2[3]09:34,263e
AEGAegir 2Ilonka de Keijzer139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:51,333e
AEGAegir 1Ren?e Baeten139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:02,285e
AEGAegir 3Jildau Bruggeling139: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:26,685e
AEGAegirReint Beuling122: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:41,791e
AEGAegirFrederik Hillenbrand124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:40,353e
AEGAegirAnne-Men Huijzer134: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:46,813e
AEGAegirJens Schepers110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:55,082e
GYAGyasKoen Luppes110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[3]08:03,784e
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:09,412e
PHOPhocas/AegirCharlotte Hermans136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:18,611e
AEGAegirIne Kjosas171: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:50,642e
AEGAegirEgbert Offens105: O 4-A-finale [3]07:25,606e
AEGAegir 3Jildau Bruggeling139: LDN 1xB-finale [5]09:51,682e
AEGAegir 1Ren?e Baeten139: LDN 1xB-finale [2]10:07,544e
AEGAegir 2Ilonka de Keijzer139: LDN 1xA-finale [6]09:11,702e
AEGAegirReint Beuling122: LN 4-A-finale [4]06:48,611e
AEGAegirFrederik Hillenbrand124: LB 8+B-finale [5]06:57,564e
AEGAegirAnne-Men Huijzer134: DN 1xB-finale [6]09:05,531e
AEGAegirJens Schepers110: N 1xB-finale [5]08:23,913e
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher136: DB 8+A-finale [2]07:36,323e
PHOPhocas/AegirCharlotte Hermans136: DB 8+A-finale [6]07:41,195e
ASOAsopos/Aegir/GyasKwinten Snijders Blok123: LB 4+A-finale [1]08:02,686e
AEGAegirIne Kjosas171: LDB 4*A-finale [3]08:09,432e

Acties

Terug